TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:15 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  2. 5:30 AM Whore
    • R
  3. 7:00 AM The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
    • R
  4. 8:30 AM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  5. 10:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  6. 11:30 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  7. 1:00 PM The Thaw
    • R
  8. 2:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  9. 5:00 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  10. 7:10 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  11. Last Night
  12. 9:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  13. 11:00 PM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  14. Today
  15. 1:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  16. 3:00 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  17. 4:40 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  18. 6:00 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  19. 8:00 AM Greetings From Tim Buckley
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  20. 9:45 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  21. 12:15 PM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • PG-13
  22. 2:05 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  23. 4:40 PM The Forger
    • R
  24. 6:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:20 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  27. 10:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  30. 2:30 AM Killing Season
    • R
  31. 4:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  32. 6:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  33. 7:40 AM Lost in Translation
    • R
  34. 9:30 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  35. 11:00 AM Pride
    • R
  36. 1:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  37. 2:25 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  38. 4:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  39. 6:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  42. 10:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  43. Sunday, October 2
  44. 12:00 AM Saw
    • R
  45. 1:45 AM Saw II
    • R
  46. 3:30 AM Saw
    • R
  47. 5:15 AM Saw II
    • R
  48. 7:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  49. 8:15 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  50. 10:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  51. 12:00 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  52. 1:35 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  53. 3:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  54. 5:30 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  55. 7:25 PM Rampart
    • R
  56. Sunday Night
  57. 9:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  58. 11:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  59. Monday, October 3
  60. 1:05 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  61. 3:05 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  62. 4:40 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  63. 6:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  64. 8:05 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  65. 9:35 AM Deal
    • PG-13
  66. 11:05 AM The Virgin Suicides
    • R
  67. 12:45 PM Six Days, Seven Nights
    • PG-13
  68. 2:30 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  69. 4:00 PM Wonder Boys
    • R
  70. 5:55 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  71. 7:25 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  72. Monday Night
  73. 9:20 PM Shaft
    • R
  74. 11:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  75. Tuesday, October 4
  76. 12:30 AM Richard Pryor: Omit the Logic
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  77. 2:00 AM Cecil B. Demented
    • R
  78. 3:30 AM Tooken
    • R
  79. 5:00 AM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  80. 6:00 AM The Best Man
    • R
  81. 8:05 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  82. 10:15 AM Beat
    • R
  83. 12:00 PM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  84. 1:40 PM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  85. 3:15 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  86. 4:10 PM Awaken
    • R
  87. 5:40 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  88. 7:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  89. Tuesday Night
  90. 9:00 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  91. 11:00 PM Cape Fear
    • R
  92. Wednesday, October 5
  93. 1:10 AM War
    • R
  94. 3:00 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  95. 4:45 AM Quiet Riot: Well Now You're Here, There's No Way Back
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  96. 6:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 8:00 AM Sleep Easy, Hutch Rimes
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  98. 9:40 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  99. 11:30 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  100. 1:00 PM Heatstroke
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  101. 2:35 PM Hit by Lightning
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  102. 4:05 PM American Loser
    • R
  103. 5:40 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  104. 7:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  105. Wednesday Night
  106. 9:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  107. 11:00 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  108. Thursday, October 6
  109. 1:00 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  110. 2:40 AM Winter Passing
    • R
  111. 4:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  112. 6:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  113. 7:35 AM Mr. Accident
    • PG-13
  114. 9:05 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  115. 10:45 AM Don't Blink
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  116. 12:20 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  117. 1:45 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  118. 3:40 PM Tart
    • R
  119. 5:15 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  120. 7:00 PM Pride
    • R
  121. Thursday Night
  122. 9:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  123. 11:00 PM Paddington
    • PG
  124. Friday, October 7
  125. 12:35 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  126. 2:30 AM Pride
    • R
  127. 4:35 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  128. 6:00 AM Welcome to New York
    • R
  129. 8:00 AM SIGN OFF
  130. 8:30 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  131. 10:40 AM Sicko
    • PG-13
  132. 12:45 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  133. 2:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  134. 4:20 PM Jamie Marks Is Dead
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  135. 6:10 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  136. 7:55 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  137. Friday Night
  138. 10:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  139. Saturday, October 8
  140. 12:00 AM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  141. 2:30 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  142. 4:30 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  143. 6:35 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  144. 8:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  145. 10:05 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  146. 11:50 AM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  147. 1:45 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  148. 3:15 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  149. 5:00 PM A Mighty Heart
    • R
  150. 7:00 PM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  151. Saturday Night
  152. 8:30 PM Rat Race
    • PG-13
  153. 10:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  154. Sunday, October 9
  155. 12:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  156. 1:30 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  157. 3:05 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  158. 4:35 AM Hostel Part II
    • R
  159. 6:10 AM Good Luck Chuck
    • R
  160. 8:00 AM Delta Farce
    • PG-13
  161. 9:30 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  162. 11:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  163. 1:00 PM Pride
    • R
  164. 3:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  165. 5:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  166. 7:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  167. Sunday Night
  168. 9:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  169. 11:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  170. Monday, October 10
  171. 1:00 AM The Hundred-Foot Journey
    • PG
  172. 3:05 AM Cape Fear
    • R
  173. 5:15 AM Rules of Engagement
    • R
  174. 7:30 AM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  175. 9:25 AM Arctic Tale
    • G
  176. 10:55 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 12:25 PM Bravetown
    • R
  178. 2:20 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  179. 4:20 PM Rampart
    • R
  180. 6:10 PM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  181. Monday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Bubble Boy
    • PG-13
  183. 9:25 PM Paddington
    • PG
  184. 11:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  185. Tuesday, October 11
  186. 1:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  187. 3:00 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  188. 4:45 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  189. 6:00 AM Weapons
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  190. 7:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  191. 9:15 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  192. 11:00 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  193. 12:45 PM American Loser
    • R
  194. 2:20 PM Deal
    • PG-13
  195. 3:50 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  196. 5:35 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  197. 7:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  198. Tuesday Night
  199. 9:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  200. 11:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  201. Wednesday, October 12
  202. 1:00 AM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  203. 2:30 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  204. 4:10 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  205. 6:00 AM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  206. 8:30 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  207. 10:15 AM Beat
    • R
  208. 12:00 PM Sister
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  209. 2:00 PM Sicko
    • PG-13
  210. 4:05 PM Last Knights
    • R
  211. 6:00 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  212. 7:45 PM Good Kill
    • R
  213. Wednesday Night
  214. 9:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  215. 11:00 PM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  216. Thursday, October 13
  217. 12:30 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  218. 2:00 AM Good Kill
    • R
  219. 3:50 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO