TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 AM The Thing
    • R
  2. 9:50 AM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  3. 11:30 AM Dinosaur
    • PG
  4. 1:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  5. 2:45 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  6. 5:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  7. 7:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:50 PM The Sting
    • PG
  10. 11:00 PM The Doors
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 1:30 AM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  13. 3:15 AM Drug War
    • R
  14. 5:05 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  15. 6:30 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 8:15 AM The Sting
    • PG
  17. 10:25 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  18. 12:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  19. 2:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  20. 4:00 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  21. 5:45 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  22. 7:30 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  23. Tonight
  24. 8:55 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  25. 11:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:45 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  28. 2:30 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  29. 4:05 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  30. 5:30 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  31. 7:00 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  32. 9:05 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  33. 10:45 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  34. 12:30 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  35. 2:00 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  36. 3:30 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  37. 5:05 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  38. 6:45 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:25 PM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  41. 10:00 PM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  42. Thursday, October 19
  43. 12:00 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  44. 2:15 AM Battlefield Earth
    • PG-13
  45. 4:15 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  46. 5:35 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  47. 7:50 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  48. 9:30 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  49. 11:05 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. 1:00 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  51. 2:30 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  52. 4:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  53. 5:45 PM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  54. 7:30 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  55. Thursday Night
  56. 9:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  57. 11:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  58. Friday, October 20
  59. 12:40 AM Free State of Jones
    • R
  60. 3:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  61. 5:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  62. 7:10 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  63. 9:00 AM The Insider
    • R
  64. 11:40 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  65. 1:30 PM More Than T
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  66. 2:30 PM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  67. 4:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  68. 6:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  69. 7:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  70. Friday Night
  71. 9:00 PM Witness
    • R
  72. 11:00 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  73. Saturday, October 21
  74. 1:00 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  75. 3:05 AM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  76. 5:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  77. 7:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  78. 8:20 AM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  79. 10:00 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  80. 11:30 AM Babe
    • G
  81. 1:05 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  82. 3:00 PM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  83. 4:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  84. 6:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  85. Saturday Night
  86. 8:00 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  87. 10:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  88. Sunday, October 22
  89. 12:00 AM The Descent
    • R
  90. 1:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  91. 3:10 AM The Descent
    • R
  92. 4:50 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  93. 6:30 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  94. 8:00 AM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  95. 10:00 AM The Sting
    • PG
  96. 12:15 PM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  97. 2:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  98. 5:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  99. 7:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  100. Sunday Night
  101. 9:00 PM American Graffiti
    • PG
  102. 11:00 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  103. Monday, October 23
  104. 1:00 AM No Escape
    • R
  105. 2:45 AM 1408
    • PG-13
  106. 4:30 AM Intruders
    • R
  107. 6:05 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  108. 7:50 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  109. 9:45 AM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  110. 11:15 AM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  111. 1:20 PM A Woman, a Part
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  112. 3:00 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  113. 4:35 PM Weiner
    • R
  114. 6:15 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  115. Monday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  117. 10:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  118. 11:30 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  119. Tuesday, October 24
  120. 2:00 AM Southpaw
    • R
  121. 4:05 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. 5:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  123. 7:10 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  124. 9:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  125. 11:00 AM London Town
    • R
  126. 12:35 PM Babe: Pig in the City
    • G
  127. 2:15 PM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  128. 4:00 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  129. 5:30 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  130. 7:05 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  131. Tuesday Night
  132. 9:20 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • R
  133. 11:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  134. Wednesday, October 25
  135. 1:30 AM The American
    • R
  136. 3:15 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  137. 5:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  138. 6:35 AM Extraterrestrial
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  139. 8:20 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  140. 10:30 AM American Graffiti
    • PG
  141. 12:25 PM More American Graffiti
    • PG
  142. 2:20 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  143. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  144. 5:45 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  145. 7:10 PM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  146. Wednesday Night
  147. 8:45 PM The Parent Trap
    • PG
  148. 11:00 PM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  149. Thursday, October 26
  150. 12:45 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  151. 2:35 AM Burnt
    • R
  152. 4:20 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  153. 6:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  154. 7:50 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  155. 9:35 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  156. 11:00 AM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  157. 1:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • PG-13
  158. 3:05 PM In a Perfect World...
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  159. 4:30 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  160. 6:00 PM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  161. 7:35 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  162. Thursday Night
  163. 9:15 PM No Man's Land
    • R
  164. 11:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  165. Friday, October 27
  166. 1:00 AM The Insider
    • R
  167. 3:40 AM The Doors
    • R
  168. 6:05 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. 7:25 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  170. 9:00 AM An American Rhapsody
    • PG-13
  171. 10:55 AM Babe
    • G
  172. 12:30 PM The Face of Love
    • PG-13
  173. 2:05 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  174. 3:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  175. 5:00 PM At the Devil's Door
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  176. 6:35 PM Lost Cat Corona
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  177. Friday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Primeval
    • R
  179. 9:35 PM Claire in Motion
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  180. 11:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • PG
  181. Saturday, October 28
  182. 1:15 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  183. 3:05 AM Dazed and Confused
    • R
  184. 5:00 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  185. 6:30 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  186. 7:50 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  187. 9:15 AM Death Becomes Her
    • PG-13
  188. 11:00 AM Witness
    • R
  189. 1:00 PM The Sting
    • PG
  190. 3:10 PM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  191. 5:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  192. 7:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • PG
  193. Saturday Night
  194. 8:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  195. 10:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  196. Sunday, October 29
  197. 12:00 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  198. 1:30 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  199. 3:10 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  200. 4:35 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  201. 6:15 AM Intruders
    • R
  202. 7:45 AM Forces of Nature
    • PG-13
  203. 9:35 AM Punching Henry
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 11:10 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  205. 1:00 PM The Recruit
    • PG-13
  206. 3:00 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  207. 4:45 PM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  208. 7:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  209. Sunday Night
  210. 8:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  211. 11:00 PM The Illusionist
    • PG-13
  212. Monday, October 30
  213. 1:00 AM The Prestige
    • PG-13
  214. 3:15 AM The American
    • R
  215. 5:00 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  216. 6:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  217. 8:10 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13