TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 AM TAI Cheng
    • TV-G
  2. 8:30 AM Cindy Crawford's Beauty Secrets from France
    • TV-G
  3. 9:00 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
    • TV-G
  4. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Scrumptious 16-Minute Meals"
    • TV-G
  5. 10:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Southern Basics With a Twist"
    • TV-G
  6. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Barbie"
    • TV-G
  7. 11:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Feeding the Home Team"
    • TV-G
  8. 11:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Retro TV Dinners"
    • TV-G
  9. 12:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Party Food"
    • TV-G
  10. 12:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Par-T-Que"
    • TV-G
  11. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "The Middles"
    • TV-G
  12. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Building Pens"
    • TV-G
  13. 2:00 PM Chopped "Marrowly We Roll Along"
    • TV-G
  14. 3:00 PM Chopped "Prove It On the Plate"
    • TV-G
  15. 4:00 PM Chopped "Reversal of Fortune"
    • TV-G
  16. 5:00 PM Chopped "Make No Mistake"
    • TV-G
  17. 6:00 PM Chopped "Sound the Alarm!"
    • TV-G
  18. 7:00 PM Chopped "Cake Walk?"
    • TV-G
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM Chopped Junior "Donut Sweat It"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  21. 9:00 PM Chopped "Peri Peri Determined"
    • TV-G
  22. 10:00 PM Chopped "Worst Cooks Challenge"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  23. 11:00 PM Star Plates "Mindy Kaling"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  24. 11:30 PM Chopped After Hours "After Hours Revisits Redemption, Fried Foods and Veterans Special"
    • TV-G
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM Chopped "Peri Peri Determined"
    • TV-G
  27. 1:00 AM Chopped "Worst Cooks Challenge"
    • TV-G
  28. 2:00 AM Star Plates "Mindy Kaling"
    • TV-G
  29. 2:30 AM Chopped After Hours "After Hours Revisits Redemption, Fried Foods and Veterans Special"
    • TV-G
  30. 3:00 AM Chopped Junior "Donut Sweat It"
    • TV-G
  31. 4:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "You're All up Banh Mi"
    • TV-G
  32. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  33. 5:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
    • TV-G
  34. 6:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
    • TV-G
  35. 6:30 AM NO MORE WRINKLES! - Summer Skincare Makeover Secrets Revealed!
    • TV-G
  36. 7:00 AM Perricone MD Cold Plasma Sub-D
    • TV-G
  37. 7:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
    • TV-G
  38. 8:00 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
    • TV-G
  39. 8:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
    • TV-G
  40. 9:00 AM Star Shower
    • TV-G
  41. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "16-Minute Meals: Cowboy Style"
    • TV-G
  42. 10:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Romance at 2000 Feet"
    • TV-G
  43. 10:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Fall Feast on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  44. 11:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Grill Marks the Spot"
    • TV-G
  45. 11:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Camp GiGi"
    • TV-G
  46. 12:00 PM Farmhouse Rules "Fabric of a Farm Town"
    • TV-G
  47. 12:30 PM Farmhouse Rules "Reunion on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  48. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Stanton and Paige"
    • TV-G
  49. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Man Cave"
    • TV-G
  50. 2:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "A Penny for Your Chocolates"
    • TV-G
  51. 3:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Alton and the Chocolate Factory"
    • TV-G
  52. 4:00 PM Halloween Wars "Zombie Prom"
    • TV-G
  53. 5:00 PM Halloween Wars "Twisted Nursery Rhymes"
    • TV-G
  54. 6:00 PM Halloween Wars "Swamp Creatures Attack"
    • TV-G
  55. 7:00 PM Halloween Wars "Nightmares"
    • TV-G
  56. Tonight
  57. 8:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Hawaiian Pig and a Poke"
    • TV-G
  58. 9:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Oktoberfest Feast"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  59. 10:00 PM Chopped "Oktoberfest!"
    • TV-G
  60. 11:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Tournament of Terror: Heat One"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  61. Tomorrow
  62. 12:00 AM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Oktoberfest Feast"
    • TV-G
  63. 1:00 AM Chopped "Oktoberfest!"
    • TV-G
  64. 2:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Tournament of Terror: Heat One"
    • TV-G
  65. 3:00 AM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Hawaiian Pig and a Poke"
    • TV-G
  66. 4:00 AM Restaurant: Impossible "Muskrat Mayhem"
    • TV-G
  67. 5:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
    • TV-G
  68. 5:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
    • TV-G
  69. 6:00 AM Star Shower
    • TV-G
  70. 6:30 AM Shark Rocket Complete with DuoClean Technology - For Floors & Carpets
    • TV-G
  71. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  72. 7:30 AM Perricone MD Cold Plasma Sub-D
    • TV-G
  73. 8:00 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
    • TV-G
  74. 8:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
    • TV-G
  75. 9:00 AM NO MORE WRINKLES! - Summer Skincare Makeover Secrets Revealed!
    • TV-G
  76. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "16 Minute Meals: Pasta Pronto"
    • TV-G
  77. 10:00 AM Cupcake Wars "Tony Hawk"
    • TV-G
  78. 11:00 AM Cupcake Wars "People's Choice Awards"
    • TV-G
  79. 12:00 PM Cupcake Wars "The King of Cupcakes"
    • TV-G
  80. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Cooking, Feeding and Eating"
    • TV-G
  81. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Mike's Day Out"
    • TV-G
  82. 2:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Shaken, Not Stirred"
    • TV-G
  83. 2:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Smile Now, Cry Later"
    • TV-G
  84. 3:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "An International Affair"
    • TV-G
  85. 3:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Sun Up to Show Down"
    • TV-G
  86. 4:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Who's Got This in the Bag?"
    • TV-G
  87. 4:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Hall of Shame"
    • TV-G
  88. 5:00 PM Chopped "Thyme Flies"
    • TV-G
  89. 6:00 PM Chopped "Saying Sayonara"
    • TV-G
  90. 7:00 PM Chopped "Short Order Cooks"
    • TV-G
  91. Tomorrow Night
  92. 8:00 PM Chopped "Light Makes Right"
    • TV-G
  93. 9:00 PM Chopped "Sweetbread Dread"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  94. 10:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Shore Fire Strategy"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  95. 10:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Get in the Zone"
    • TV-G
  96. 11:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Rise to the Occasion"
    • TV-G
  97. 11:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Humble Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  98. Friday, September 30
  99. 12:00 AM Chopped "Sweetbread Dread"
    • TV-G
  100. 1:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Shore Fire Strategy"
    • TV-G
  101. 1:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Get in the Zone"
    • TV-G
  102. 2:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Rise to the Occasion"
    • TV-G
  103. 2:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Humble Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  104. 3:00 AM Chopped "Light Makes Right"
    • TV-G
  105. 4:00 AM Mystery Diners "The Tipping Point"
    • TV-G
  106. 4:30 AM Mystery Diners "Employee of the Month"
    • TV-G
  107. 5:00 AM Live Well for Less with Nuwave
    • TV-G
  108. 5:30 AM Tai Chi Master!
    • TV-G
  109. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  110. 6:30 AM Great Head
    • TV-G
  111. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  112. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  113. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  114. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  115. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  116. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Surprise!"
    • TV-G
  117. 10:00 AM Giada at Home "Pure Comfort"
    • TV-G
  118. 10:30 AM Giada at Home "My Thai"
    • TV-G
  119. 11:00 AM Giada at Home "Decadent Delights"
    • TV-G
  120. 11:30 AM Giada at Home "Body and Soul"
    • TV-G
  121. 12:00 PM Giada at Home "California Dream"
    • TV-G
  122. 12:30 PM Giada in Italy "Sisters & Cousins"
    • TV-G
  123. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "All Work and Some Play"
    • TV-G
  124. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Rancher's Dinner"
    • TV-G
  125. 2:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Wildest Joints"
    • TV-G
  126. 3:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: A Family Affair"
    • TV-G
  127. 4:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: Things Get Berry Interesting"
    • TV-G
  128. 5:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: An Egg-cellent Adventure"
    • TV-G
  129. 6:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: A Dessert in the Desert"
    • TV-G
  130. 7:00 PM The Great Food Truck Race "Family Face-Off: The Island"
    • TV-G
  131. Friday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Big Cheese "La La Land of Cheese"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  133. 8:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All Family, All The Time"
    • TV-G
  134. 9:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Scratch Made Classics"
    • TV-G
  135. 9:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Meatballs to Lollipops"
    • TV-G
  136. 10:00 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Salty and Smoky in the Windy City"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  137. 10:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Righteous Bites"
    • TV-G
  138. 11:00 PM Guy & Hunter's European Vacation "The Epic Culinary Adventure"
    • TV-G
  139. Saturday, October 1
  140. 12:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Scratch Made Classics"
    • TV-G
  141. 12:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Meatballs to Lollipops"
    • TV-G
  142. 1:00 AM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Salty and Smoky in the Windy City"
    • TV-G
  143. 1:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Righteous Bites"
    • TV-G
  144. 2:00 AM Guy & Hunter's European Vacation "The Epic Culinary Adventure"
    • TV-G
  145. 3:00 AM Big Cheese "La La Land of Cheese"
    • TV-G
  146. 3:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All Family, All The Time"
    • TV-G
  147. 4:00 AM Iron Chef America "Zakarian vs. Ferraro"
    • TV-G
  148. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  149. 5:30 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
    • TV-G
  150. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  151. 6:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  152. 7:00 AM Guilty Pleasures "Guilty Obsessions"
    • TV-G
  153. 7:30 AM Top 5 Restaurants "Best Steak"
    • TV-G
  154. 8:00 AM Brunch at Bobby's "Bobby Loves Biscuits"
    • TV-G
  155. 8:30 AM Southern at Heart "Ultimate Down-Home Breakfast"
    • TV-G
  156. 9:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Fall Feast on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  157. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Essential Cooking Tools"
    • TV-G
  158. 10:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Shipping Season"
    • TV-G
  159. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Road Food"
    • TV-G
  160. 11:00 AM The Kitchen "Autumn Eats"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  161. 12:00 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "I Could Do That Blindfolded"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  162. 12:30 PM Dinner at Tiffani's "Rewind and Redo"
    • TV-G
  163. 1:00 PM Food Network Star Kids "The Most Important Meal of My Life"
    • TV-G
  164. 2:00 PM Chopped "Twins for the Win"
    • TV-G
  165. 3:00 PM Big Cheese "La La Land of Cheese"
    • TV-G
  166. 3:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All Kinds of Meat"
    • TV-G
  167. 4:00 PM Chopped Junior "Donut Sweat It"
    • TV-G
  168. 5:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Oktoberfest Feast"
    • TV-G
  169. 6:00 PM Star Plates "Mindy Kaling"
    • TV-G
  170. 6:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Layers of Flavor"
    • TV-G
  171. 7:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Kickin' It in Key West"
    • TV-G
  172. 7:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "A Bowlful of Soul"
    • TV-G
  173. Saturday Night
  174. 8:00 PM Halloween Wars "Infestation"
    • TV-G
  175. 9:00 PM Halloween Wars "Hybrid Horror"
    • TV-G
  176. 10:00 PM Halloween Wars "Grave Robber"
    • TV-G
  177. 11:00 PM Halloween Wars "Undead Dinner Party"
    • TV-G
  178. Sunday, October 2
  179. 12:00 AM Halloween Wars "Hybrid Horror"
    • TV-G
  180. 1:00 AM Halloween Wars "Grave Robber"
    • TV-G
  181. 2:00 AM Halloween Wars "Undead Dinner Party"
    • TV-G
  182. 3:00 AM Halloween Wars "Infestation"
    • TV-G
  183. 4:00 AM Pressure Cooker
    • TV-G
  184. 4:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
    • TV-G
  185. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  186. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  187. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  188. 6:30 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
    • TV-G
  189. 7:00 AM Barefoot Contessa "Back to Brooklyn"
    • TV-G
  190. 7:30 AM Barefoot Contessa "Restaurant Rules"
    • TV-G
  191. 8:00 AM Giada in Italy "Under the Tuscan Sun: De Laurentiis Family Feast"
    • TV-G
  192. 8:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Football, Friends and Comfort Food"
    • TV-G
  193. 9:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Pickup Picnic"
    • TV-G
  194. 9:30 AM Guy's Big Bite "Puerto Rican Vacation"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  195. 10:00 AM Valerie's Home Cooking "Valerie to the Rescue"
    • TV-G
  196. 10:30 AM Patricia Heaton Parties "Camp Patty"
    • TV-G
  197. 11:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Perfect Picnic"
    • TV-G
  198. 11:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Habitat Build"
    • TV-G
  199. 12:00 PM Sugar and Sparks "Keep It Simple, Sparks!"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  200. 12:30 PM Brunch at Bobby's "Time to Pull the Curtain on Crepes"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  201. 1:00 PM The Kitchen "Pantry Raid"
    • TV-G
  202. 2:00 PM Outrageous: Halloween
    • TV-G
  203. 3:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Oktoberfest Feast"
    • TV-G
  204. 4:00 PM Vinny & Ma Eat America "Georgia Barbecue and Tequila Doughnuts"
    • TV-G
  205. 4:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All Family, All The Time"
    • TV-G
  206. 5:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Guy's Superstar Grocery Games: Finale"
    • TV-G
  207. 6:00 PM Food Network Star Kids "The Most Important Meal of My Life"
    • TV-G
  208. 7:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Super Stocked: An Offal Halloween"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  209. Sunday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Halloween Spook-tacular"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  211. 9:00 PM Halloween Wars "Witches vs. Warlocks"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  212. 10:00 PM Worst Bakers in America "Bakingfail"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  213. 11:00 PM Bakers vs. Fakers "Bakin' With Bacon"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  214. Monday, October 3
  215. 12:00 AM Halloween Wars "Witches vs. Warlocks"
    • TV-G
  216. 1:00 AM Worst Bakers in America "Bakingfail"
    • TV-G
  217. 2:00 AM Bakers vs. Fakers "Bakin' With Bacon"
    • TV-G
  218. 3:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "Halloween Spook-tacular"
    • TV-G
  219. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  220. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  221. 5:00 AM Create Your Unlimited Wardrobe
    • TV-G
  222. 5:30 AM BISSELL Pet Hair Eraser! New!
    • TV-G
  223. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  224. 6:30 AM Star Shower
    • TV-G
  225. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  226. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  227. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  228. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  229. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  230. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Oh, Baby"
    • TV-G
  231. 10:00 AM Semi-Homemade Cooking With Sandra Lee "A Semi-Homemade Halloween With Sandra Lee"
    • TV-G
  232. 11:00 AM Semi-Homemade Cooking With Sandra Lee "Sandra's Halloween Wonderland"
    • TV-G
  233. 12:00 PM Semi-Homemade Cooking With Sandra Lee "Halloween"
    • TV-G
  234. 12:30 PM Semi-Homemade Cooking With Sandra Lee "Halloween Queens"
    • TV-G
  235. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Shipping Season"
    • TV-G
  236. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Girl Time and Burger Time"
    • TV-G
  237. 2:00 PM Cake Wars "Jelly Belly"
    • TV-G
  238. 3:00 PM Outrageous: Halloween
    • TV-G
  239. 4:00 PM Halloween Wars "Infestation"
    • TV-G
  240. 5:00 PM Halloween Wars "Hybrid Horror"
    • TV-G
  241. 6:00 PM Halloween Wars "Grave Robber"
    • TV-G
  242. 7:00 PM Halloween Wars "Undead Dinner Party"
    • TV-G
  243. Monday Night
  244. 8:00 PM Chopped "Best Halloween Ever"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  245. 9:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Monsters, Monsters, Monsters"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  246. 10:00 PM Chopped "Mummies and Gummies"
    • TV-G
  247. 11:00 PM Chopped "Oktoberfest!"
    • TV-G
  248. Tuesday, October 4
  249. 12:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Monsters, Monsters, Monsters"
    • TV-G
  250. 1:00 AM Chopped "Mummies and Gummies"
    • TV-G
  251. 2:00 AM Chopped "Oktoberfest!"
    • TV-G
  252. 3:00 AM Chopped "Best Halloween Ever"
    • TV-G
  253. 4:00 AM Celebrity Food Fight "It Takes Dr. Drew to Tango"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  254. 4:30 AM Celebrity Food Fight "Keeping up With Kevin Jonas"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  255. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  256. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  257. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  258. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  259. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  260. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  261. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  262. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  263. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  264. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "The Middles"
    • TV-G
  265. 10:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Football, Friends and Comfort Food"
    • TV-G
  266. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Staycation"
    • TV-G
  267. 11:00 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Baby in the Band"
    • TV-G
  268. 11:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Retro TV Dinners"
    • TV-G
  269. 12:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Road Food"
    • TV-G
  270. 12:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Habitat Build"
    • TV-G
  271. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Essential Cooking Tools"
    • TV-G
  272. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Fired Up"
    • TV-G
  273. 2:00 PM Chopped Junior "Quail Quest"
    • TV-G
  274. 3:00 PM Chopped Junior "Adorably Ambitious"
    • TV-G
  275. 4:00 PM Chopped Junior "Sloppy Apps"
    • TV-G
  276. 5:00 PM Chopped Junior "The Big Stink"
    • TV-G
  277. 6:00 PM Chopped Junior "Rattled"
    • TV-G
  278. 7:00 PM Chopped Junior "Pasta Love"
    • TV-G
  279. Tuesday Night
  280. 8:00 PM Chopped Junior "Halloween Party!"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  281. 9:00 PM Chopped "A Chopped Halloween"
    • TV-G
  282. 10:00 PM Chopped "Best Halloween Ever"
    • TV-G
  283. 11:00 PM Star Plates "Alyson Hannigan"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  284. 11:30 PM Chopped After Hours "After Hours Revisits Family, College and Chicken"
    • TV-G
  285. Wednesday, October 5
  286. 12:00 AM Chopped "A Chopped Halloween"
    • TV-G
  287. 1:00 AM Chopped "Best Halloween Ever"
    • TV-G
  288. 2:00 AM Star Plates "Alyson Hannigan"
    • TV-G
  289. 2:30 AM Chopped After Hours "After Hours Revisits Family, College and Chicken"
    • TV-G
  290. 3:00 AM Chopped Junior "Halloween Party!"
    • TV-G
  291. 4:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Vive le Sabotage"
    • TV-G
  292. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  293. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  294. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  295. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  296. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  297. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  298. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  299. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  300. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  301. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Stanton and Paige"
    • TV-G
  302. 10:00 AM Barefoot Contessa "Restaurant Rules"
    • TV-G
  303. 10:30 AM Barefoot Contessa "Best of Barefoot: Dessert"
    • TV-G
  304. 11:00 AM Barefoot Contessa "How the Cookie Crumbles"
    • TV-G
  305. 11:30 AM Barefoot Contessa "Buon Appetito"
    • TV-G
  306. 12:00 PM Barefoot Contessa "Miguel While You Were Out"
    • TV-G
  307. 12:30 PM Giada in Italy "Under the Tuscan Sun: De Laurentiis Family Feast"
    • TV-G
  308. 1:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "The Worst of the Worst"
    • TV-G
  309. 2:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Straight Edge Skills"
    • TV-G
  310. 3:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Fire And Ice"
    • TV-G
  311. 4:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Do It Yourself Cooking"
    • TV-G
  312. 5:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Face Your Fears Of Feeding Others"
    • TV-G
  313. 6:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Revisit Your Past Before The Last"
    • TV-G
  314. 7:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "So Close I Can Almost Taste It"
    • TV-G
  315. Wednesday Night
  316. 8:00 PM Kids Halloween Baking Championship "Trick or Treat"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  317. 9:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Boooot Camp!"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  318. 10:00 PM Worst Bakers in America "Bakingfail"
    • TV-G
  319. 11:00 PM Cutthroat Kitchen "Tournament of Terror: Heat Two"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  320. Thursday, October 6
  321. 12:00 AM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Boooot Camp!"
    • TV-G
  322. 1:00 AM Worst Bakers in America "Bakingfail"
    • TV-G
  323. 2:00 AM Cutthroat Kitchen "Tournament of Terror: Heat Two"
    • TV-G
  324. 3:00 AM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Oktoberfest Feast"
    • TV-G
  325. 4:00 AM Restaurant: Impossible "Whiskey Creek Steakhouse"
    • TV-G
  326. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  327. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  328. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  329. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  330. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  331. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  332. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  333. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  334. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  335. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Cooking, Feeding and Eating"
    • TV-G
  336. 10:00 AM Cupcake Wars "Breeders' Cup"
    • TV-G
  337. 11:00 AM Cupcake Wars "San Diego Zoo"
    • TV-G
  338. 12:00 PM Cupcake Wars "``Weird Al'' Yankovic"
    • TV-G
  339. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Pickup Picnic"
    • TV-G
  340. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Family Favorites"
    • TV-G
  341. 2:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Pot Calling the Kettle Beat"
    • TV-G
  342. 2:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Old Dog, New Tricks"
    • TV-G
  343. 3:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Battle of Brooklyn"
    • TV-G
  344. 3:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Against All Odds"
    • TV-G
  345. 4:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Rise to the Occasion"
    • TV-G
  346. 4:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Humble Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  347. 5:00 PM Chopped "Frozen Fries With That?"
    • TV-G
  348. 6:00 PM Chopped "Charge!"
    • TV-G
  349. 7:00 PM Chopped "Count Your Chickens"
    • TV-G
  350. Thursday Night
  351. 8:00 PM Halloween Wars "Most Monstrous Scares"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  352. 9:00 PM Chopped "On the Quack Burner"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  353. 10:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Howdy Halloween"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  354. 10:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Trick or Sweet"
    • TV-G
  355. 11:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Orange Is the New Beat"
    • TV-G
  356. 11:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Arrivals and Departures"
    • TV-G
  357. Friday, October 7
  358. 12:00 AM Chopped "On the Quack Burner"
    • TV-G
  359. 1:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Howdy Halloween"
    • TV-G
  360. 1:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Trick or Sweet"
    • TV-G
  361. 2:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Orange Is the New Beat"
    • TV-G
  362. 2:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Arrivals and Departures"
    • TV-G
  363. 3:00 AM Halloween Wars "Most Monstrous Scares"
    • TV-G
  364. 4:00 AM Mystery Diners "Mystery Wedding"
    • TV-G
  365. 4:30 AM Mystery Diners "Greek Tragedy"
    • TV-G
  366. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  367. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  368. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  369. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  370. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  371. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  372. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  373. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  374. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  375. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "All Work and Some Play"
    • TV-G
  376. 10:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Putt Putt With the Papas"
    • TV-G
  377. 10:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Mother-Daughter Dinner Party"
    • TV-G
  378. 11:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Treasures in the Attic"
    • TV-G
  379. 11:30 AM Farmhouse Rules "Teaching Little Men to Cook 101"
    • TV-G
  380. 12:00 PM Farmhouse Rules "Alfresco on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  381. 12:30 PM Farmhouse Rules "Bonfire Bonding"
    • TV-G
  382. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Rancher's Dinner"
    • TV-G
  383. 1:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Cutting Down Cedars"
    • TV-G
  384. 2:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Where the Locals Go"
    • TV-G
  385. 2:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Something From Everywhere"
    • TV-G
  386. 3:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All Over the Map"
    • TV-G
  387. 3:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Legacies"
    • TV-G
  388. 4:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "You Can Say That Again"
    • TV-G
  389. 4:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Burgers 'n More"
    • TV-G
  390. 5:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Bringin' It Home"
    • TV-G
  391. 5:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Fresh, Filled and Fried"
    • TV-G
  392. 6:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Sweet `n Savory"
    • TV-G
  393. 6:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Soup and Sandwiches"
    • TV-G
  394. 7:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Kraut to Cous Cous"
    • TV-G
  395. 7:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Breakfast, Lunch & Dinner"
    • TV-G
  396. Friday Night
  397. 8:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Family Legacies"
    • TV-G
  398. 8:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Passin' the Baton"
    • TV-G
  399. 9:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Burgers, Buns and Bagels"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  400. 9:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "By Hand and by Fork"
    • TV-G
  401. 10:00 PM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Motor City's Mouthwatering Meats"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  402. 10:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Tacos, Turtles and Tri-Tip"
    • TV-G
  403. 11:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Homeland Favorites"
    • TV-G
  404. 11:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Seriously Saucy"
    • TV-G
  405. Saturday, October 8
  406. 12:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Burgers, Buns and Bagels"
    • TV-G
  407. 12:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "By Hand and by Fork"
    • TV-G
  408. 1:00 AM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Motor City's Mouthwatering Meats"
    • TV-G
  409. 1:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Tacos, Turtles and Tri-Tip"
    • TV-G
  410. 2:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Homeland Favorites"
    • TV-G
  411. 2:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Seriously Saucy"
    • TV-G
  412. 3:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Family Legacies"
    • TV-G
  413. 3:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Passin' the Baton"
    • TV-G
  414. 4:00 AM Iron Chef America "Big Game Day: Symon/Forgione Vs. Morimoto/Garces"
    • TV-G
  415. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  416. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  417. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  418. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  419. 7:00 AM Guilty Pleasures "Big Game, Big Eats"
    • TV-G
  420. 7:30 AM Top 5 Restaurants "Best Bar Food"
    • TV-G
  421. 8:00 AM Brunch at Bobby's "Time to Pull the Curtain on Crepes"
    • TV-G
  422. 8:30 AM Sugar and Sparks "Keep It Simple, Sparks!"
    • TV-G
  423. 9:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Bbq, Baseball and Big Appetites"
    • TV-G
  424. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Double Game Day"
    • TV-G
  425. 10:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Mash Up Mania"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  426. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Tailgating"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  427. 11:00 AM The Kitchen "Tailgating 2.0"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  428. 12:00 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "4th Down and Yum"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  429. 12:30 PM Dinner at Tiffani's "Big Game"
    • TV-G
  430. 1:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Monsters, Monsters, Monsters"
    • TV-G
  431. 2:00 PM Halloween Wars "Witches vs. Warlocks"
    • TV-G
  432. 3:00 PM Kids Halloween Baking Championship "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-G
  433. 4:00 PM Chopped Junior "Halloween Party!"
    • TV-G
  434. 5:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Boooot Camp!"
    • TV-G
  435. 6:00 PM Star Plates "Alyson Hannigan"
    • TV-G
  436. 6:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Seriously Saucy"
    • TV-G
  437. 7:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Trick or Treats"
    • TV-G
  438. Saturday Night
  439. 8:00 PM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  440. 9:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Monster Mashups"
    • TV-G
  441. 10:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Field of Screams"
    • TV-G
  442. 11:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-G
  443. Sunday, October 9
  444. 12:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Monster Mashups"
    • TV-G
  445. 1:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Field of Screams"
    • TV-G
  446. 2:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-G
  447. 3:00 AM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • TV-G
  448. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  449. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  450. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  451. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  452. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  453. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  454. 7:00 AM Barefoot Contessa "Cocktail Hour"
    • TV-G
  455. 7:30 AM Barefoot Contessa "Cooking With Tyler Florence"
    • TV-G
  456. 8:00 AM Giada at Home "Game Day Goodies"
    • TV-G
  457. 8:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Feeding the Home Team"
    • TV-G
  458. 9:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Football Camp"
    • TV-G
  459. 9:30 AM Guy's Big Bite "Guy's Primo Pic-a-nic"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  460. 10:00 AM Valerie's Home Cooking "4th Down and Yum"
    • TV-G
  461. 10:30 AM Patricia Heaton Parties "Tailgate Temptations"
    • TV-G
  462. 11:00 AM The Pioneer Woman "Football, Football, Football"
    • TV-G
  463. 11:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Game Day 101"
    • TV-G
  464. 12:00 PM Giada at Home "Football's Top Four"
    • TV-G
  465. 12:30 PM Brunch at Bobby's "Sophie's Sunday Funday"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  466. 1:00 PM Worst Bakers in America "Bakingfail"
    • TV-G
  467. 2:00 PM Worst Cooks in America "Celebrity: Boooot Camp!"
    • TV-G
  468. 3:00 PM Cooks vs. Cons "Fish and Chip Championship"
    • TV-G
  469. 4:00 PM Bakers vs. Fakers "Bakin' With Bacon"
    • TV-G
  470. 5:00 PM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • TV-G
  471. 6:00 PM Halloween Wars "Witches vs. Warlocks"
    • TV-G
  472. 7:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Super Stocked: Bold Tastes and Big Laughs"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  473. Sunday Night
  474. 8:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Grandma and Grandpa"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  475. 9:00 PM Halloween Wars "Haunted Motel"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  476. 10:00 PM Worst Bakers in America "Trick or Treat?"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  477. 11:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Monsters, Monsters, Monsters"
    • TV-G
  478. Monday, October 10
  479. 12:00 AM Halloween Wars "Haunted Motel"
    • TV-G
  480. 1:00 AM Worst Bakers in America "Trick or Treat?"
    • TV-G
  481. 2:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Monsters, Monsters, Monsters"
    • TV-G
  482. 3:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "Grandma and Grandpa"
    • TV-G
  483. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  484. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  485. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  486. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  487. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  488. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  489. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  490. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  491. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  492. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  493. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  494. 9:30 AM The Pioneer Woman "Shipping Season"
    • TV-G
  495. 10:00 AM The Kitchen "Pantry Raid"
    • TV-G
  496. 11:00 AM