TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:15 AM All the Brothers Were Valiant
    • NR
  2. 9:00 AM Meet John Doe
    • NR
  3. 11:15 AM The Hanging Tree
    • NR
  4. 1:15 PM The Mark
    • NR
  5. 3:30 PM Billy Budd
    • NR
  6. 5:45 PM Logan's Run
    • PG
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Cabaret
    • PG
  9. 10:15 PM Barry Lyndon
    • PG
  10. Today
  11. 1:30 AM A Clockwork Orange
    • R
  12. 4:00 AM The Entertainer
    • NR
  13. 5:45 AM That Hamilton Woman
    • NR
  14. 8:00 AM The Roman Spring of Mrs. Stone
    • NR
  15. 9:45 AM The Broadway Melody
    • NR
  16. 11:45 AM Our Dancing Daughters
    • NR
  17. 1:15 PM Mannequin
    • NR
  18. 3:00 PM General Spanky
    • NR
  19. 4:30 PM Cain and Mabel
    • NR
  20. 6:15 PM Pat and Mike
    • NR
  21. Tonight
  22. 8:00 PM The Great Escape
    • NR
  23. 11:00 PM Bullitt
    • PG
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 1:00 AM Papillon
    • PG
  26. 3:45 AM This Land Is Mine
    • NR
  27. 5:30 AM Step Lively
    • NR
  28. 7:00 AM A Farewell to Arms
    • NR
  29. 8:30 AM The Life of Emile Zola
    • NR
  30. 10:30 AM The Letter
    • NR
  31. 12:15 PM The Letter
    • NR
  32. 1:30 PM The Great Ziegfeld
    • NR
  33. 4:30 PM Maytime
    • NR
  34. 6:45 PM She Done Him Wrong
    • NR
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 8:00 PM Imitation of Life
    • NR
  37. 10:00 PM Gold Diggers of 1933
    • NR
  38. 11:45 PM Top Hat
    • NR
  39. Friday, February 12
  40. 1:30 AM The Moon and Sixpence
    • NR
  41. 3:15 AM The Son of Monte Cristo
    • NR
  42. 5:00 AM The Man in the Iron Mask
    • NR
  43. 7:00 AM Viva Villa!
    • NR
  44. 9:00 AM The Richest Girl in the World
    • NR
  45. 10:30 AM Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
    • NR
  46. 12:15 PM That Forsyte Woman
    • NR
  47. 2:15 PM Adventures of Don Juan
    • NR
  48. 4:15 PM The Gunfighter
    • NR
  49. 5:45 PM Marooned
    • G
  50. Friday Night
  51. 8:00 PM Tootsie
    • PG
  52. 10:00 PM Kramer vs. Kramer
    • PG
  53. Saturday, February 13
  54. 12:00 AM The Deer Hunter
    • R
  55. 3:15 AM GoodFellas
    • R
  56. 5:45 AM Bloodbrothers
    • R
  57. 7:45 AM Days of Heaven
    • PG
  58. 9:30 AM The Magnificent Seven
    • NR
  59. 12:00 PM The Americanization of Emily
    • NR
  60. 2:00 PM And the Oscar Goes To...
  61. 4:00 PM Best Friends
    • PG
  62. 6:00 PM Hooper
    • PG
  63. Saturday Night
  64. 8:00 PM Steel Magnolias
    • PG
  65. 10:15 PM Being There
    • PG
  66. Sunday, February 14
  67. 12:30 AM Lolita
    • NR
  68. 3:15 AM The Story of Three Loves
    • NR
  69. 6:00 AM Fanny
    • NR
  70. 8:30 AM Love Affair
    • NR
  71. 10:15 AM The Awful Truth
    • NR
  72. 12:00 PM The Philadelphia Story
    • NR
  73. 2:00 PM Adam's Rib
    • NR
  74. 4:00 PM Born Yesterday
    • NR
  75. 6:00 PM Sabrina
    • NR
  76. Sunday Night
  77. 8:00 PM Casablanca
    • PG
  78. 10:00 PM Now, Voyager
    • NR
  79. Monday, February 15
  80. 12:15 AM Jezebel
    • NR
  81. 2:15 AM Wuthering Heights
    • NR
  82. 4:15 AM Lydia
    • NR
  83. 6:00 AM Cimarron
    • NR
  84. 8:15 AM Mutiny on the Bounty
    • NR
  85. 10:30 AM The Gorgeous Hussy
    • NR
  86. 12:15 PM Of Human Hearts
    • NR
  87. 2:00 PM George Washington Slept Here
    • NR
  88. 3:45 PM Kings Row
    • NR
  89. 6:00 PM Desperate Journey
    • NR
  90. Monday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Abe Lincoln in Illinois
    • NR
  92. 10:00 PM Yankee Doodle Dandy
    • NR
  93. Tuesday, February 16
  94. 12:15 AM The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
    • NR
  95. 2:30 AM Stagecoach
    • NR
  96. 4:15 AM The Adventures of Mark Twain
    • NR
  97. 6:30 AM San Antonio
    • NR
  98. 8:30 AM Black Legion
    • NR
  99. 10:00 AM Bachelor Mother
    • NR
  100. 11:30 AM The Guns of Navarone
    • NR
  101. 2:30 PM Z
    • PG
  102. 4:45 PM Grand Prix
    • NR
  103. Tuesday Night
  104. 8:00 PM On the Waterfront
    • NR
  105. 10:00 PM Anna and the King of Siam
    • NR
  106. Wednesday, February 17
  107. 12:15 AM The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
    • NR
  108. 2:15 AM What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
    • NR
  109. 5:00 AM The Gazebo
    • NR
  110. 7:00 AM The Sheepman
    • NR
  111. 8:30 AM Million Dollar Mermaid
    • NR
  112. 10:30 AM The Blue Dahlia
    • NR
  113. 12:30 PM I Married a Witch
    • NR
  114. 2:00 PM Frenchman's Creek
    • NR
  115. 4:00 PM A Damsel in Distress
    • NR
  116. 6:00 PM The Sunshine Boys
    • PG
  117. Wednesday Night
  118. 8:00 PM The Odd Couple
    • G
  119. 10:00 PM The Way We Were
    • PG
  120. Thursday, February 18
  121. 12:15 AM A Star Is Born
    • R
  122. 2:45 AM Blackboard Jungle
    • NR
  123. 4:30 AM Trial
    • NR
  124. 6:30 AM Dillinger
    • NR
  125. 8:00 AM Sing Your Way Home
    • NR
  126. 9:15 AM Higher and Higher
    • NR
  127. 11:00 AM On the Town
    • NR
  128. 1:00 PM Kismet
    • NR
  129. 3:00 PM The War Against Mrs. Hadley
    • NR
  130. 4:30 PM Too Young to Kiss
    • NR
  131. 6:00 PM Executive Suite
    • NR
  132. Thursday Night
  133. 8:00 PM An American in Paris
    • NR
  134. 10:00 PM The Band Wagon
    • NR
  135. Friday, February 19
  136. 12:00 AM Strangers on a Train
    • PG
  137. 2:00 AM Thirty Seconds Over Tokyo
    • NR
  138. 4:30 AM Crossfire
    • NR
  139. 6:00 AM The Narrow Margin
    • NR
  140. 7:15 AM T-Men
    • NR
  141. 9:00 AM Meet Me in St. Louis
    • NR
  142. 11:00 AM The Maltese Falcon
    • NR
  143. 12:45 PM The Spanish Main
    • NR
  144. 2:30 PM The Story of Louis Pasteur
    • NR
  145. 4:00 PM Juarez
    • NR
  146. 6:15 PM Captain Fury
    • NR
  147. Friday Night
  148. 8:00 PM A Day at the Races
    • NR
  149. 10:00 PM The Thin Man
    • NR
  150. 11:45 PM The Best Years of Our Lives
    • NR
  151. Saturday, February 20
  152. 2:45 AM The Flame and the Arrow
    • NR
  153. 4:30 AM The Southerner
    • NR
  154. 6:15 AM Picnic
    • PG
  155. 8:15 AM Bell, Book and Candle
    • NR
  156. 10:00 AM The Naked Spur
    • NR
  157. 11:45 AM Bye Bye Birdie
    • G
  158. 1:45 PM The Wonderful World of the Brothers Grimm
    • G
  159. 4:15 PM Father of the Bride
    • NR
  160. 6:00 PM Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
    • NR
  161. Saturday Night
  162. 8:00 PM No Way Out
    • NR
  163. 10:00 PM Judgment at Nuremberg
    • NR
  164. Sunday, February 21
  165. 1:15 AM Seven Days in May
    • NR
  166. 3:30 AM Anthony Adverse
    • NR
  167. 6:00 AM The Adventures of Robin Hood
    • PG
  168. 7:45 AM Night and Day
    • NR
  169. 10:00 AM The Lost Weekend
    • NR
  170. 11:45 AM Funny Girl
    • G
  171. 2:30 PM Doctor Zhivago
    • PG-13
  172. 6:00 PM The Four Musketeers
    • PG
  173. Sunday Night
  174. 8:00 PM The Slipper and the Rose
    • G
  175. 10:30 PM Tom Jones
    • NR
  176. Monday, February 22
  177. 1:00 AM Under the Volcano
    • R
  178. 3:00 AM The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
    • PG
  179. 5:15 AM Friendly Persuasion
    • NR
  180. 7:45 AM The Enchanted Cottage
    • NR
  181. 9:30 AM The Sin of Madelon Claudet
    • NR
  182. 11:00 AM Romance
    • NR
  183. 12:30 PM Grand Hotel
    • NR
  184. 2:30 PM Captains Courageous
    • G
  185. 4:30 PM The Strip
    • NR
  186. 6:00 PM High Society
    • NR
  187. Monday Night
  188. 8:00 PM A Foreign Affair
    • NR
  189. 10:00 PM The More the Merrier
    • NR
  190. Tuesday, February 23
  191. 12:00 AM Foreign Correspondent
    • NR
  192. 2:15 AM The Sky's the Limit
    • NR
  193. 4:00 AM Hide-Out
    • NR
  194. 5:30 AM The Prizefighter and the Lady
    • NR
  195. 7:30 AM The Navy Comes Through
    • NR