TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  2. 3:40 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  3. 5:15 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  4. 7:00 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  5. Last Night
  6. 9:00 PM The Salvation
    • R
  7. 10:35 PM Hannibal
    • R
  8. Today
  9. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Erislandy Lara vs. Vanes Martirosyan"
    • TV-14  (L)
  10. 4:20 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  11. 5:35 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  12. 7:15 AM Heaven's Burning
    • R
  13. 9:00 AM Partners in Crime
    • R
  14. 10:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  15. 12:20 PM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  16. 2:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  17. 4:15 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  18. 6:00 PM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  19. 7:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:30 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  22. 10:45 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2011: Feijao vs. Henderson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  25. 3:00 AM Californication "Daughter"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 3:30 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  27. 4:50 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  28. 6:20 AM The Grifters
    • R
  29. 8:10 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  30. 9:50 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  31. 11:35 AM Chappie
    • R
  32. 1:45 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  33. 3:30 PM Wrecked
    • R
  34. 5:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  35. 7:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 9:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  38. 11:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  39. Friday, July 1
  40. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • TV-14  (L)
  41. 1:35 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  42. 2:30 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. McNeeley"
    • TV-14  (L)
  43. 2:40 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Bruno II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  44. 3:05 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Seldon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  45. 3:15 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Botha"
    • TV-14  (L)
  46. 3:45 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Francis"
    • TV-14  (L)
  47. 4:00 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Savarese"
    • TV-14  (L)
  48. 4:15 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Nielsen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  49. 4:50 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Etienne"
    • TV-14  (L)
  50. 5:05 AM Dark Net "Trapped"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  51. 5:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  52. 7:30 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  53. 9:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  54. 10:30 AM Knuckleball!
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  55. 12:05 PM Holy Man
    • PG
  56. 2:00 PM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  57. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  58. 6:00 PM Assassins Run
    • R
  59. 7:30 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  60. Friday Night
  61. 9:30 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  62. 11:15 PM Saw
    • R
  63. Saturday, July 2
  64. 1:00 AM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
    • TV-14  (L)
  65. 3:05 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  66. 5:00 AM See No Evil
    • R
  67. 6:30 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 8:15 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  69. 10:00 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  70. 12:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  71. 2:20 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  72. 4:45 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  73. 7:00 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  74. Saturday Night
  75. 8:30 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  76. 11:00 PM War
    • R
  77. Sunday, July 3
  78. 12:45 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  79. 3:00 AM Dark Net "Trapped"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  80. 3:30 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  81. 5:20 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "The Best"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  82. 5:45 AM Jay Pharoah: Can I Be Me?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  83. 6:50 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  84. 9:10 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  85. 10:50 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  86. 12:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  87. 2:00 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  88. 4:05 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  89. 5:45 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  90. 7:30 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  91. Sunday Night
  92. 9:55 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  93. Monday, July 4
  94. 12:00 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  95. 2:15 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  96. 4:00 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 5:35 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  98. 7:15 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  99. 8:35 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  100. 10:10 AM Pride
    • PG
  101. 12:00 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  102. 2:15 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  103. 4:30 PM Last Knights
    • R
  104. 6:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  105. Monday Night
  106. 8:30 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  107. 10:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  108. Tuesday, July 5
  109. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. 2:30 AM Sex Door Neighbors
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  111. 3:40 AM See No Evil
    • R
  112. 5:05 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  113. 6:45 AM The Ladykillers
    • R
  114. 8:30 AM SIGN OFF
  115. 9:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  116. 10:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  117. 12:35 PM Chappie
    • R
  118. 2:40 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  119. 4:30 PM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  120. 6:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  121. Tuesday Night
  122. 9:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  123. 11:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  124. Wednesday, July 6
  125. 1:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  126. 2:00 AM Boxing "2004: Cano vs. Malignaggi"
    • TV-14  (L)
  127. 3:00 AM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  128. 4:30 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  129. 5:30 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  130. 6:35 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  131. 8:15 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  132. 10:30 AM Spark: A Burning Man Story
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 12:00 PM Knuckleball!
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  134. 1:35 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  135. 3:05 PM Southpaw
    • R
  136. 5:10 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  137. 7:30 PM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  138. Wednesday Night
  139. 9:05 PM Shaft
    • R
  140. 10:55 PM Southpaw
    • R
  141. Thursday, July 7
  142. 1:00 AM Boxing "2011: Carl Froch vs. Glen Johnson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  143. 2:30 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  144. 3:30 AM Californication "Grace"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  145. 4:00 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  146. 5:30 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  147. 8:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  148. 9:30 AM The Spymasters -- CIA in the Crosshairs
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  149. 11:30 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  150. 1:10 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  151. 3:10 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  152. 5:30 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  153. 7:45 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  154. Thursday Night
  155. 10:00 PM Ray Donovan "Marisol"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  156. 11:00 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  157. Friday, July 8
  158. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Camacho"
    • TV-14  (L)
  159. 2:00 AM War
    • R
  160. 3:45 AM Dark Net "Rewire"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  161. 4:15 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  162. 6:00 AM Empire
    • R
  163. 7:40 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  164. 9:45 AM Lance Armstrong: Stop at Nothing
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  165. 11:30 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  166. 1:20 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  167. 3:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  168. 5:05 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  169. 7:30 PM Lance Armstrong: Stop at Nothing
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  170. Friday Night
  171. 9:15 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  172. 10:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  173. Saturday, July 9
  174. 1:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  175. 2:00 AM Strikeforce "2010: Overeem vs. Rogers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  176. 4:00 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 5:40 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  178. 7:20 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  179. 8:20 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  180. 10:45 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  181. 12:30 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  182. 2:45 PM Last Knights
    • R
  183. 4:45 PM Shaft
    • R
  184. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  185. Saturday Night
  186. 8:45 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  187. 11:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  188. Sunday, July 10
  189. 1:00 AM Hannibal
    • R
  190. 3:15 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  191. 5:30 AM Dark Net "Rewire"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  192. 6:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Vaccinations"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  193. 6:30 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  194. 8:15 AM Last Knights
    • R
  195. 10:15 AM Lance Armstrong: Stop at Nothing
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  196. 12:00 PM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  197. 2:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  198. 4:30 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  199. 6:00 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  200. 7:45 PM No Escape
    • R
  201. Sunday Night
  202. 9:30 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  203. Monday, July 11
  204. 12:00 AM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  205. 2:30 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  206. 4:15 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  207. 5:55 AM Jay Pharoah: Can I Be Me?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  208. 7:00 AM The Spymasters -- CIA in the Crosshairs
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  209. 9:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  210. 11:00 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  211. 1:00 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  212. 2:35 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  213. 3:45 PM Southpaw
    • R
  214. 5:50 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  215. 7:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  216. Monday Night
  217. 9:40 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  218. 10:55 PM Southpaw
    • R
  219. Tuesday, July 12
  220. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "Sarah Kaufman vs. Ronda Rousey"
    • TV-14  (L)
  221. 2:30 AM Earthquake: These Ain't Jokes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  222. 3:35 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  223. 5:25 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  224. 7:35 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  225. 9:35 AM Last Knights
    • R
  226. 11:30 AM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  227. 1:40 PM Lance Armstrong: Stop at Nothing
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR