TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  2. 11:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  3. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  4. 3:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  5. 5:05 PM Backcountry
    • R
  6. 6:40 PM Forsaken
    • R
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  9. 10:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  10. Today
  11. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
  12. 2:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  13. 4:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  14. 5:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  15. 7:05 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  16. 8:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  17. 9:45 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  18. 11:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  19. 12:30 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  20. 2:00 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  21. 3:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  22. 5:00 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  23. 6:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  26. 10:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 12:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Checking and Balancing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  29. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  30. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  31. 3:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  32. 5:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  33. 6:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  34. 8:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  35. 9:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  36. 11:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  37. 2:05 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  38. 4:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  39. 6:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  40. 7:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  41. Tomorrow Night
  42. 8:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  43. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  44. Friday, March 31
  45. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  46. 3:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  47. 4:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  48. 5:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  49. 7:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  50. 9:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  51. 12:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  52. 1:45 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  53. 3:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 4:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  55. 6:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  56. 7:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  57. Friday Night
  58. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  59. Saturday, April 1
  60. 1:00 AM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  61. 3:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  62. 4:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  63. 6:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  64. 7:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  65. 9:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  66. 11:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  67. 1:45 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  68. 3:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  69. 6:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  70. 7:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  71. Saturday Night
  72. 9:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  73. 11:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  74. Sunday, April 2
  75. 1:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  76. 3:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  77. 5:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  78. 6:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  79. 8:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  80. 9:40 AM F/X
    • R
  81. 11:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  82. 1:20 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  83. 3:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  84. 6:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  85. Sunday Night
  86. 8:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  87. 10:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  88. Monday, April 3
  89. 12:15 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  90. 2:45 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  91. 4:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  92. 6:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  93. 8:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  94. 10:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  95. 12:05 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  96. 1:35 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  97. 3:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  98. 5:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  99. 7:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  100. Monday Night
  101. 9:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  102. 11:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  103. Tuesday, April 4
  104. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  105. 3:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  106. 5:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  107. 6:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 7:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  109. 9:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  110. 10:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  111. 12:30 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  112. 2:05 PM Chappie
    • R
  113. 4:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  114. 6:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  115. 7:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  116. Tuesday Night
  117. 9:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  118. 11:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  119. Wednesday, April 5
  120. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2011: Diaz vs. Daley"
  121. 2:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  122. 4:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  123. 6:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  124. 7:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  125. 9:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  126. 11:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  127. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  128. 3:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  129. 5:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  130. 7:05 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  131. Wednesday Night
  132. 8:45 PM American Heart
    • R
  133. 10:45 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  134. Thursday, April 6
  135. 12:30 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  136. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Jacobs vs. Quillin"
  137. 2:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  138. 4:45 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  139. 6:20 AM Killing Season
    • R
  140. 8:00 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  141. 10:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  142. 12:00 PM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  143. 1:35 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  144. 3:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  145. 5:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  146. 7:00 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  147. Thursday Night
  148. 8:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  149. 10:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  150. Friday, April 7
  151. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: Carl Frampton vs. Leo Santa Cruz II"
  152. 3:00 AM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  153. 4:30 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  154. 6:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  155. 8:30 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  156. 10:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  157. 11:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  158. 1:35 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  159. 4:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  160. 5:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  161. 6:50 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  162. Friday Night
  163. 9:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  164. 10:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  165. Saturday, April 8
  166. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2007: Cung Le vs. Sam Morgan"
  167. 3:30 AM Bad Company
    • R
  168. 5:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  169. 7:35 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  170. 9:30 AM F/X
    • R
  171. 11:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  172. 1:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  173. 3:15 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  174. 5:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  175. 7:30 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  176. Saturday Night
  177. 9:15 PM The Forger
    • R
  178. 11:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  179. Sunday, April 9
  180. 1:00 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  181. 2:40 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  182. 4:00 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  183. 5:30 AM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  184. 7:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  185. 9:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  186. 11:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  187. 12:30 PM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  188. 2:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  189. 4:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  190. 6:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  191. 7:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  192. Sunday Night
  193. 10:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  194. 11:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  195. Monday, April 10
  196. 1:30 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  197. 3:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  198. 5:25 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  199. 6:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  200. 8:45 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  201. 10:20 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  202. 12:15 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  203. 2:15 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  204. 3:45 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  205. 6:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  206. 7:40 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  207. Monday Night
  208. 9:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  209. 11:30 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  210. Tuesday, April 11
  211. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Frank Galarza vs. Sheldon Moore"
  212. 2:35 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  213. 4:15 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  214. 5:15 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  215. 7:00 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  216. 8:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  217. 10:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R