TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 PM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  2. 9:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  3. 10:00 PM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  4. 11:00 PM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  7. 1:00 AM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  8. 2:00 AM Egypt's New Tomb Revealed
    • TV-PG  (L)
  9. 3:00 AM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  10. 4:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  11. 5:00 AM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  12. 6:00 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Buffalo County for Bucks"
    • TV-14
  13. 6:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Final Voyages"
    • TV-PG
  14. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Who Was Mary Magdalene?"
    • TV-PG
  15. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Disciples"
    • TV-PG
  16. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Joseph and His Coat of Many Colors"
    • TV-PG
  17. 10:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "David vs. Goliath"
    • TV-PG
  18. 11:00 AM The Mob Rat: Joe Valachi
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  19. 12:00 PM Meyer Lansky and the Crime Syndicate
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  20. 1:00 PM Mafia Drug King: Carmine Galante
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  21. 2:00 PM The Mafia's Banker
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  22. 3:00 PM Mafia's Killing Machine: The DeMeo Crew
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  23. 4:00 PM Donnie Brasco: The Informant
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  24. 5:00 PM The Revolutionary War "Rebels and Redcoats"
    • TV-PG
  25. 6:00 PM The Revolutionary War "Independence"
    • TV-PG
  26. 7:00 PM The Revolutionary War "Misfortunes of War"
    • TV-PG
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:00 PM The Revolutionary War "A War Without End"
    • TV-PG
  29. 9:00 PM The Revolutionary War "The Dark Days"
    • TV-PG
  30. 10:00 PM The Revolutionary War "A Harvest of Victory"
    • TV-PG
  31. 11:00 PM The Revolutionary War "A War Without End"
    • TV-PG
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:00 AM The Revolutionary War "The Dark Days"
    • TV-PG
  34. 1:00 AM The Revolutionary War "A Harvest of Victory"
    • TV-PG
  35. 2:00 AM The Revolutionary War "Misfortunes of War"
    • TV-PG
  36. 3:00 AM The Revolutionary War "A War Without End"
    • TV-PG
  37. 4:00 AM The Revolutionary War "The Dark Days"
    • TV-PG
  38. 5:00 AM The Revolutionary War "A Harvest of Victory"
    • TV-PG
  39. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Soaring to New Heights"
    • TV-PG
  40. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Warriors on the Frontlines"
    • TV-PG
  41. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "For a Greater Cause"
    • TV-PG
  42. 9:00 AM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  43. 10:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  44. 11:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Real Zero Dark Thirty"
    • TV-PG
  45. 12:00 PM CIA Declassified "Fortress of War"
    • TV-PG
  46. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  47. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battles of El Alamein"
    • TV-PG
  48. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Southern Front"
    • TV-PG
  49. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle for the Hochwald Gap"
    • TV-PG
  50. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  51. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  53. Tomorrow Night
  54. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  55. 9:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  56. 10:00 PM Taking Fire "Hero Flight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  57. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  58. Tuesday, September 27
  59. 12:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  60. 1:00 AM Taking Fire "Hero Flight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  61. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  62. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle for the Hochwald Gap"
    • TV-PG
  63. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  64. 5:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  65. 6:00 AM Edge of War "MacArthur's Great Gamble"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  66. 7:00 AM Edge of War "Saddam vs. the Ayotollah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  67. 8:00 AM Edge of War "Taking Down Noriega"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Tudor Parfitt and the Lost Tribes of Israel"
    • TV-G
  69. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Real Exodus"
    • TV-G
  70. 11:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Holy Grail"
    • TV-G
  71. 12:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  72. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  73. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  74. 3:00 PM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  75. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  77. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  78. 7:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  79. Tuesday Night
  80. 8:00 PM Mob Boss: Vito Genovese
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  81. 9:00 PM The Mafia's Banker
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  82. 10:00 PM Meyer Lansky and the Crime Syndicate
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  83. 11:00 PM Mob Boss: Vito Genovese
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  84. Wednesday, September 28
  85. 12:00 AM The Mafia's Banker
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  86. 1:00 AM Meyer Lansky and the Crime Syndicate
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  87. 2:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Catching Crazy"
    • TV-PG
  88. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  89. 4:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  90. 5:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  91. 6:00 AM Bullet Points "Battle for the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  92. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "Showdown in the Middle East"
    • TV-PG
  93. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  94. 9:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of 73 Easting"
    • TV-PG
  95. 10:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battles of El Alamein"
    • TV-PG
  96. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Kursk: Southern Front"
    • TV-PG
  97. 12:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle for the Hochwald Gap"
    • TV-PG
  98. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  99. 2:00 PM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  100. 3:00 PM What History Forgot "Fighting for Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  101. 4:00 PM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  102. 5:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Lockerbie Plot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  103. 6:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "Cold War in Space"
    • TV-G
  104. 7:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Cold War Files"
    • TV-PG
  105. Wednesday Night
  106. 8:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Hollywood Syndicate"
    • TV-PG
  107. 9:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Nazi King"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  108. 10:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "Sex, Drugs & Rock 'n' Roll"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  109. 11:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Hollywood Syndicate"
    • TV-PG
  110. Thursday, September 29
  111. 12:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Nazi King"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  112. 1:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "Sex, Drugs & Rock 'n' Roll"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  113. 2:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Cold War Files"
    • TV-PG
  114. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  115. 4:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Lockerbie Plot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  116. 5:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "Cold War in Space"
    • TV-G
  117. 6:00 AM Black Ops "City Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  118. 7:00 AM Black Ops "Taking Down Bin Laden"
    • TV-PG
  119. 8:00 AM Black Ops "Operation Thunderbolt"
    • TV-PG
  120. 9:00 AM Weaponology "Sniper Rifles"
    • TV-14  (V)
  121. 10:00 AM Weaponology "Rapid Fire"
    • TV-14  (V)
  122. 11:00 AM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  123. 12:00 PM Weaponology "Booby Traps"
    • TV-14  (V)
  124. 1:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "Tudor Parfitt and the Lost Tribes of Israel"
    • TV-G
  125. 2:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Real Exodus"
    • TV-G
  126. 3:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Holy Grail"
    • TV-G
  127. 4:00 PM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  128. 5:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  129. 6:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  130. 7:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  131. Thursday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  133. 9:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  134. 11:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  135. Friday, September 30
  136. 12:00 AM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  137. 2:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  138. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  139. 4:00 AM Military Collectors "Military Collectors and The Daytona of Collectors Swap Meets- Mt. Dora, FL"
    • TV-PG
  140. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  141. 5:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  142. 6:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Early Assassination Attempts"
    • TV-PG
  143. 7:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Kill the New Chancellor!"
    • TV-PG
  144. 8:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Operation Hummingbird"
    • TV-PG
  145. 9:00 AM What History Forgot "Icons of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  146. 10:00 AM What History Forgot "Crooks"
    • TV-PG
  147. 11:00 AM What History Forgot "Fighting for Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  148. 12:00 PM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  149. 1:00 PM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  150. 2:00 PM CIA Declassified "Killing the Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  151. 3:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Real Zero Dark Thirty"
    • TV-PG
  152. 4:00 PM CIA Declassified "Fortress of War"
    • TV-PG
  153. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  154. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  155. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  156. Friday Night
  157. 8:00 PM Mao: China's Chairman of Death
    • TV-PG  (V)
  158. 9:00 PM Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  159. 10:00 PM Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  160. 11:00 PM Mao: China's Chairman of Death
    • TV-PG  (V)
  161. Saturday, October 1
  162. 12:00 AM Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  163. 1:00 AM Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life
    • TV-PG  (V)
  164. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  165. 3:00 AM CIA Declassified "Fortress of War"
    • TV-PG
  166. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  167. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Last Man Standing"
    • TV-PG
  168. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-14
  169. 6:00 AM Americana Outdoors "Big Hogs, Longbeards, Deer and Crossbows"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  170. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Buffalo Creek Turkey"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  171. 7:00 AM Blitz TV "Encounters, Past and Present"
    • TV-14
  172. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  173. 8:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Conspiracies"
    • TV-PG
  174. 8:30 AM Military Collectors "Army Jeep Parts with George Baxter"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  175. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Holy Grail and Royal Blood"
    • TV-PG
  176. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Veil of Veronica"
    • TV-PG
  177. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  178. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Chalice of Valencia"
    • TV-PG
  179. 1:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  180. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "American Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  181. 3:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  182. 4:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  183. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  184. 6:00 PM Gunslingers "Bill Doolin and the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  185. 7:00 PM Gunslingers "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  186. Saturday Night
  187. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  188. 11:00 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. Sunday, October 2
  190. 2:00 AM Gunslingers "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  191. 3:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Deadly Cults"
    • TV-PG
  192. 4:00 AM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  193. 5:00 AM Gunslingers "Bill Doolin and the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  194. 6:00 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-14
  195. 6:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  196. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  197. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  198. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  199. 10:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  200. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  201. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  202. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  203. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "In Search of the Real King Arthur"
    • TV-14
  204. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  205. 4:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  206. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "John Wesley Hardin: The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  207. 6:00 PM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  208. 7:00 PM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  209. Sunday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  211. 9:00 PM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  212. 11:00 PM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  213. Monday, October 3
  214. 12:00 AM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  215. 2:00 AM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  216. 3:00 AM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  217. 4:00 AM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  218. 6:00 AM Combat Tech "Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  219. 7:00 AM Combat Tech "ROVs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  220. 8:00 AM Combat Tech "Armor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  221. 9:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  222. 10:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  223. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  224. 12:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  225. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  226. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  227. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  228. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  229. 5:00 PM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  230. 6:00 PM American Lawmen "Tom Tunney & the Spies of N.Y."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  231. 7:00 PM American Lawmen "Petrosino vs The Mafia"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  232. Monday Night
  233. 8:00 PM American Lawmen "Sheriff Baker & The Everglades Blood Feud"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  234. 9:00 PM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  235. 10:00 PM Alaskan Gold Rush Wars
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  236. 11:00 PM American Lawmen "Sheriff Baker & The Everglades Blood Feud"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  237. Tuesday, October 4
  238. 12:00 AM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  239. 1:00 AM Alaskan Gold Rush Wars
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  240. 2:00 AM American Lawmen "Petrosino vs The Mafia"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  241. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  242. 4:00 AM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  243. 5:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Tunney & the Spies of N.Y."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  244. 6:00 AM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  245. 7:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  246. 8:00 AM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  247. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  248. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  249. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "American Gangster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  250. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  251. 1:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  252. 2:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  253. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  254. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  255. 5:00 PM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  256. 6:00 PM Legends of the West "Billy the Kid -- The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  257. 7:00 PM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  258. Tuesday Night
  259. 8:00 PM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  260. 9:00 PM Legends of the West "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  261. 10:00 PM Hatfields vs. McCoys
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  262. 11:00 PM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  263. Wednesday, October 5
  264. 12:00 AM Legends of the West "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  265. 1:00 AM Hatfields vs. McCoys
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  266. 2:00 AM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  267. 3:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  268. 4:00 AM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  269. 5:00 AM Legends of the West "Billy the Kid -- The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  270. 6:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Wolf's Lair"
    • TV-PG
  271. 7:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Berghof"
    • TV-PG
  272. 8:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Bunker Plot"
    • TV-PG
  273. 9:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Misfits Gather"
    • TV-14  (V)
  274. 10:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  275. 11:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  276. 12:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  277. 1:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  278. 2:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  279. 3:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Priory Of Sion"
    • TV-PG
  280. 4:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  281. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "Seth Bullock -- Sheriff of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  282. 6:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  283. 7:00 PM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  284. Wednesday Night
  285. 8:00 PM Gunslingers "Tom Horn: Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  286. 9:00 PM Gunslingers "John Wesley Hardin: The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  287. 10:00 PM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  288. 11:00 PM Gunslingers "Tom Horn: Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  289. Thursday, October 6
  290. 12:00 AM Gunslingers "John Wesley Hardin: The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  291. 1:00 AM Gunslingers "The Tombstone Vendetta"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  292. 2:00 AM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  293. 3:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  294. 4:00 AM Gunslingers "Seth Bullock -- Sheriff of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  295. 5:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  296. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  297. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  298. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  299. 9:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  300. 10:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  301. 11:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  302. 12:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  303. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  304. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  305. 3:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "American Gangster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  306. 4:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  307. 5:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  308. 6:00 PM Hatfields vs. McCoys
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  309. 7:00 PM Alaskan Gold Rush Wars
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  310. Thursday Night
  311. 8:00 PM Wild West's Most Wanted
    • TV-PG
  312. 9:00 PM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  313. 11:00 PM Wild West's Most Wanted
    • TV-PG
  314. Friday, October 7
  315. 12:00 AM Bounty Hunters of the Old West
    • TV-PG  (V)
  316. 2:00 AM Alaskan Gold Rush Wars
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  317. 3:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  318. 4:00 AM Military Collectors "Army Jeep Parts with George Baxter"
    • TV-PG
  319. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  320. 5:00 AM Hatfields vs. McCoys
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  321. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  322. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  323. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  324. 9:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Order of Assassins"
    • TV-PG
  325. 10:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  326. 11:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Priory Of Sion"
    • TV-PG
  327. 12:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  328. 1:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  329. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  330. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  331. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  332. 5:00 PM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  333. 6:00 PM Gunslingers "Billy the Kid: The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  334. 7:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  335. Friday Night
  336. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  337. 11:00 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  338. Saturday, October 8
  339. 2:00 AM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  340. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  341. 4:00 AM Gunslingers "Jesse James: The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  342. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Fool's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  343. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-14
  344. 6:00 AM Americana Outdoors "Birds and Bass with Garmin"
    • TV-14
  345. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Tennessee Whitetail"
    • TV-14
  346. 7:00 AM Blitz TV "The Ride Home"
    • TV-14
  347. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  348. 8:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  349. 8:30 AM Military Collectors "Russell's Military Vehicles and Restorations"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  350. 9:00 AM Weaponology "Body Armor"
    • TV-14  (V)
  351. 10:00 AM Weaponology "Fighter"
    • TV-14  (V)
  352. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  353. 12:00 PM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  354. 1:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  355. 2:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle for the Scheldt and Arnhem"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  356. 3:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Battle of the Bulge"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  357. 4:00 PM D-Day to Victory "Victory in Berlin"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  358. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  359. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  360. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasures of Petra"
    • TV-PG