TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Black Ops "The Strike on Syria"
    • TV-PG
  2. 7:00 AM Black Ops "Operation Viking Hammer"
    • TV-PG
  3. 8:00 AM Black Ops "Crisis in Malaya"
    • TV-PG
  4. 9:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  5. 10:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  6. 11:00 AM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  7. 12:00 PM The Real Inglorious Bastards
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  8. 1:00 PM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  9. 2:00 PM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  10. 3:00 PM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  11. 4:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  12. 5:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "American Gangster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 6:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 7:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Hide and Seek"
    • TV-14  (V)
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Catch Me If You Can"
    • TV-14  (V)
  17. 9:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Smugglers on the Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  18. 10:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Show of Force"
    • TV-14  (V)
  19. 11:00 PM U.S. Drug Wars "Catch Me If You Can"
    • TV-14  (V)
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM U.S. Drug Wars "Smugglers on the Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  22. 1:00 AM U.S. Drug Wars "Show of Force"
    • TV-14  (V)
  23. 2:00 AM U.S. Drug Wars "Hide and Seek"
    • TV-14  (V)
  24. 3:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. 4:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "American Gangster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  26. 5:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  27. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  28. 7:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "The Road of Bones"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  29. 8:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Operation Hannibal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  30. 9:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Special OPS"
    • TV-PG
  31. 10:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  32. 11:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Explosives"
    • TV-PG
  33. 12:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  34. 1:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Special OPS"
    • TV-PG
  35. 2:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  36. 3:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Explosives"
    • TV-PG
  37. 4:00 PM Deadliest Tech "Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  38. 5:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  39. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  40. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  41. Tonight
  42. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  43. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  44. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  45. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  48. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  49. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  50. 3:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Fighters"
    • TV-PG
  51. 4:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  52. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  53. 6:00 AM American Lawmen "Petrosino vs The Mafia"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  54. 7:00 AM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  55. 8:00 AM American Lawmen "Jelly Bryce: The Perfect Shot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  56. 9:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Smith: The Two-Fisted Marshal of Abeline"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  57. 10:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Pleasant Valley War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  58. 11:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  59. 12:00 PM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  60. 1:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  61. 2:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  62. 3:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  63. 4:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  64. 5:00 PM Legends of the West "Billy the Kid -- The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  65. 6:00 PM Legends of the West "Tom Horn -- Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  66. 7:00 PM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  67. Tomorrow Night
  68. 8:00 PM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 9:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  70. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  71. 11:00 PM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  72. Sunday, May 29
  73. 12:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  74. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  75. 2:00 AM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  76. 3:00 AM Gunslingers "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  77. 4:00 AM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  78. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  79. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Temple of Solomon Mystery"
    • TV-G
  80. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Real Exodus"
    • TV-G
  81. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-G
  82. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Great Flood"
    • TV-G
  83. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Quest for Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  84. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "Hitler and the Spear of Destiny"
    • TV-PG
  85. 12:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Real King Solomon's Mines"
    • TV-PG
  86. 1:00 PM Myth Hunters "Lost City of El Dorado"
    • TV-PG
  87. 2:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazis and the Book of Power"
    • TV-PG
  88. 3:00 PM Pearl Harbor Declassified
    • TV-PG
  89. 4:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  90. 5:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  91. 6:00 PM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  92. 7:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  93. Sunday Night
  94. 8:00 PM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  95. 9:00 PM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  96. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  97. 11:00 PM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  98. Monday, May 30
  99. 12:00 AM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  100. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  101. 2:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  102. 3:00 AM One Giant Leap
    • TV-PG
  103. 4:00 AM Ancient Astronauts
    • TV-PG
  104. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Inside the Cult of Satan"
    • TV-14
  105. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Khe Sanh: Marines Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  106. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Bulge: Holding the Line"
    • TV-PG
  107. 8:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  108. 9:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  109. 10:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  110. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  111. 12:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  112. 1:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  113. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  114. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  115. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  116. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  117. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  118. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  119. Monday Night
  120. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  121. 9:00 PM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  122. 10:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  123. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Victory in the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  124. Tuesday, May 31
  125. 12:00 AM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  126. 1:00 AM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  127. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Victory in Europe"
    • TV-PG
  128. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Overlord"
    • TV-PG
  129. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Closing the Ring"
    • TV-PG
  130. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "The Island War"
    • TV-PG
  131. 6:00 AM Edge of War "MacArthur's Great Gamble"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  132. 7:00 AM Edge of War "Saddam vs. the Ayotollah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  133. 8:00 AM Edge of War "Taking Down Noriega"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  134. 9:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  135. 10:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  136. 11:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  137. 12:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  138. 1:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Greek Grave"
    • TV-PG
  139. 2:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "The Fall of Sodom and Gomorrah"
    • TV-PG
  140. 3:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Mystery of the Maya"
    • TV-PG
  141. 4:00 PM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  142. 5:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  143. 6:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  144. 7:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Secret Within the Dead Sea Scroll"
    • TV-PG
  145. Tuesday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  147. 9:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Sword of the Samurai"
    • TV-PG
  148. 10:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  149. 11:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Nazi Hunt for Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  150. Wednesday, June 1
  151. 12:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Sword of the Samurai"
    • TV-PG
  152. 1:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The 47 Ronin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  153. 2:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Secret Within the Dead Sea Scroll"
    • TV-PG
  154. 3:00 AM Dawn of the Apocalypse "Dark Age of Egypt"
    • TV-PG
  155. 4:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  156. 5:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Machu Picchu"
    • TV-PG
  157. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  158. 7:00 AM Bullet Points "Operation Desert Storm"
    • TV-PG
  159. 8:00 AM Bullet Points "The Vietnam War"
    • TV-PG
  160. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  161. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  162. 11:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  163. 12:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  164. 1:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  165. 2:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  166. 3:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Courage Under Fire"
    • TV-PG
  167. 4:00 PM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  168. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Sam Giancana"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  169. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  170. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Donnie Brasco"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  171. Wednesday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  173. 9:00 PM America's Zombie Army
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  174. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  175. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  176. Thursday, June 2
  177. 12:00 AM America's Zombie Army
    • TV-PG
  178. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  179. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Donnie Brasco"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  180. 3:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  181. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Sam Giancana"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  182. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Colombo"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  183. 6:00 AM World at War "New Germany"
    • TV-PG
  184. 7:00 AM World at War "Japan"
    • TV-PG
  185. 8:00 AM World at War "Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  186. 9:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  187. 10:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  188. 11:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  189. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  190. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  191. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Colombian Rambo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  192. 3:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  193. 4:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  194. 5:00 PM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  195. 7:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  196. Thursday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Airplane Repo "Best in the Business"
    • TV-PG
  198. 9:00 PM Airplane Repo "Not Ready to Fly"
    • TV-PG
  199. 10:00 PM Airplane Repo "International Situation"
    • TV-PG
  200. 11:00 PM Airplane Repo "Best in the Business"
    • TV-PG
  201. Friday, June 3
  202. 12:00 AM Airplane Repo "Not Ready to Fly"
    • TV-PG
  203. 1:00 AM Airplane Repo "International Situation"
    • TV-PG
  204. 2:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  205. 3:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  206. 4:00 AM FBI's 10 Most Wanted: Manhunts
    • TV-PG  (V)
  207. 6:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  208. 7:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  209. 8:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  210. 9:00 AM America's Most Secret: Structures
    • TV-PG
  211. 10:00 AM The Devil's Triangle
    • TV-PG
  212. 11:00 AM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  213. 12:00 PM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  214. 1:00 PM America's Most Secret: Structures
    • TV-PG
  215. 2:00 PM The Devil's Triangle
    • TV-PG
  216. 3:00 PM America's Doomsday Plan
    • TV-PG
  217. 4:00 PM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  218. 5:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  219. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  220. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  221. Friday Night
  222. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  223. 9:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  224. 10:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  225. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  226. Saturday, June 4
  227. 12:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  228. 1:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  229. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  230. 3:00 AM Hidden History of the Moon Landing
    • TV-PG
  231. 4:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  232. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  233. 6:00 AM War Machine "Armored and Unbreakable"
    • TV-PG
  234. 6:30 AM War Machine "Superior Sensors"
    • TV-PG
  235. 7:00 AM War Machine "Mega Machines"
    • TV-PG
  236. 7:30 AM War Machine "Long Distance Attack"
    • TV-PG
  237. 8:00 AM War Machine "The Most Intimidating"
    • TV-PG
  238. 8:30 AM War Machine "Pinpoint Accuracy"
    • TV-PG
  239. 9:00 AM D-Day to Victory "D-Day"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  240. 10:00 AM D-Day to Victory "The Battle for Caen"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  241. 11:00 AM D-Day to Victory "Breakout of Normandy"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  242. 12:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  243. 1:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  244. 2:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  245. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  246. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  247. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Tojo: Japan's Razor of Fear"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  248. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mussolini: The Father of Fascism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  249. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  250. 7:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Not So Close Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  251. Saturday Night
  252. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  253. 8:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  254. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  255. 9:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  256. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  257. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  258. 11:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  259. Sunday, June 5
  260. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  261. 12:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  262. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  263. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roads to Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  264. 2:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Not So Close Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  265. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Welcome to the Big Apple"
    • TV-PG
  266. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Ike and MacArthur"
    • TV-PG
  267. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Worlds of Amusement"
    • TV-PG
  268. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Top Secret Vaults"
    • TV-PG
  269. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round - Defending the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  270. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Mysteries of Moses"
    • TV-PG
  271. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Apostle Paul"
    • TV-PG
  272. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Noah's Ark"
    • TV-PG
  273. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Final Days of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  274. 10:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  275. 11:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  276. 12:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  277. 1:00 PM Gunslingers "Bat Masterson: Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  278. 2:00 PM Gunslingers "Bass Reeves -- The Real Lone Ranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  279. 3:00 PM Gunslingers "Wild Bill: Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  280. 4:00 PM Gunslingers "Tom Horn: Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  281. 5:00 PM Rameses: Wrath of God or Man?
    • TV-PG
  282. 7:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  283. Sunday Night
  284. 8:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  285. 9:00 PM The UFO Cover-Up
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  286. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  287. 11:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  288. Monday, June 6
  289. 12:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  290. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  291. 2:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  292. 3:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  293. 4:00 AM The UFO Cover-Up
    • TV-PG
  294. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  295. 6:00 AM Warrior POV "Road to Baghdad"
    • TV-PG
  296. 7:00 AM Warrior POV "Beheading the Taliban"
    • TV-PG
  297. 8:00 AM Warrior POV "Screaming Eagles in Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG
  298. 9:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Ma Deuce"
    • TV-PG
  299. 10:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Gatling and the A-10"
    • TV-PG
  300. 11:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The Abrams Tank"
    • TV-PG
  301. 12:00 PM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "The SAW"
    • TV-PG
  302. 1:00 PM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  303. 2:00 PM What History Forgot "Fighting for Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  304. 3:00 PM What History Forgot "Top Secret World War II"
    • TV-PG
  305. 4:00 PM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  306. 5:00 PM Surrender: The Fall of the Reich
    • TV-14
  307. 6:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  308. 7:00 PM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  309. Monday Night
  310. 8:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  311. 9:00 PM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  312. 11:00 PM Storming Normandy "Launching the Assault"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  313. Tuesday, June 7
  314. 12:00 AM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  315. 2:00 AM Storming Normandy "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  316. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Defying the Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  317. 4:00 AM Surrender: The Fall of the Reich
    • TV-14
  318. 5:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  319. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Missing Eighth Wonder of the World"
    • TV-PG
  320. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "Himmler and the Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  321. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for the Book of Spells"
    • TV-PG
  322. 9:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  323. 10:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  324. 11:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  325. 12:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor "Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  326. 1:00 PM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  327. 2:00 PM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  328. 3:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  329. 4:00 PM Rangers Lead the Way
    • TV-PG
  330. 5:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Hunting the Nazi Rocket Scientists"
    • TV-14  (V)
  331. 6:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Peiper -- The Murderer of Malmedy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  332. 7:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Goering: The Star Exhibit"
    • TV-14  (V)
  333. Tuesday Night
  334. 8:00 PM Surviving D-Day
    • TV-14  (V)
  335. 10:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of Normandy"
    • TV-PG
  336. 11:00 PM Surviving D-Day
    • TV-14  (V)
  337. Wednesday, June 8
  338. 1:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles: War Monsters "The Battle of Normandy"
    • TV-PG
  339. 2:00 AM Nazi Hunters "Goering: The Star Exhibit"
    • TV-14  (V)
  340. 3:00 AM Rangers Lead the Way
    • TV-PG
  341. 4:00 AM Nazi Hunters "Hunting the Nazi Rocket Scientists"
    • TV-14  (V)
  342. 5:00 AM Nazi Hunters "Peiper -- The Murderer of Malmedy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  343. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  344. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  345. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Great Escapes"
    • TV-PG
  346. 9:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Wingate and the Chindits"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  347. 10:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "The Black Battalion Holds the Line"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  348. 11:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Moore's March"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  349. 12:00 PM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Breakout Through Hell's Gate"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  350. 1:00 PM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  351. 2:00 PM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  352. 3:00 PM Legends of the West "Butch Cassidy -- The Perfect Criminal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  353. 4:00 PM Legends of the West "Bill Doolin & the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  354. 5:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  355. 6:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  356. 7:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  357. Wednesday Night
  358. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  359. 9:00 PM Las Vegas: Capital of Deception
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  360. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  361. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The Yakuza"
    • TV-PG
  362. Thursday, June 9
  363. 12:00 AM Las Vegas: Capital of Deception
    • TV-PG
  364. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The Brotherhood of the Blood"
    • TV-PG
  365. 2:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  366. 3:00 AM Legends of the West "Bill Doolin & the Oklahombres"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  367. 4:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  368. 5:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)