TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 9:00 PM New Girl "San Diego"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  4. 9:31 PM The Mick "The Bully"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  5. 10:01 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  6. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Today
  8. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  11. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tonight
  13. 9:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Two: Betrayal of Trust"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  14. 10:00 PM Empire "Play On"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  15. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Tomorrow
  17. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Tomorrow Night
  21. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  22. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Winner, Winner, Chicken Dinner"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  23. 10:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  24. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Friday, March 31
  26. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  29. Friday Night
  30. 9:00 PM Rosewood "Fairy Tales & Frozen Truths"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  31. 10:01 PM Sleepy Hollow "Freedom"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  32. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  33. Saturday, April 1
  34. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  38. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  39. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  40. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  41. 11:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  42. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  43. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  44. 2:30 PM NCWTS Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  45. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Alpha Energy Solutions 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  46. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  47. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  48. Saturday Night
  49. 8:00 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  50. 9:00 PM APB "Signal Loss"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  51. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  52. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Sunday, April 2
  54. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 1:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "Going Coconuts"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  56. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  60. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  62. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Sunday Night
  64. 8:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Bob Actually"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  65. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Eggs for Days"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  66. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "Caper Chase"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  67. 9:30 PM Making History "The Touchables"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  68. 10:00 PM Family Guy "American Gigg-olo"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  69. 10:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Point Person Knows Best"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  70. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  71. Monday, April 3
  72. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Monday Night
  75. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  76. 9:00 PM 24: Legacy "9:00 PM-10:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 10:01 PM APB "Last Train to Europa"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  78. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Tuesday, April 4
  80. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Tuesday Night
  84. 9:00 PM New Girl "Five Stars for Beezus"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  85. 9:31 PM The Mick "The Heater"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  86. 10:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  87. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Wednesday, April 5
  89. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  92. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Wednesday Night
  94. 9:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Three: Somebody's Son"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  95. 10:00 PM Empire "Strange Bedfellows"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  96. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  97. Thursday, April 6
  98. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  101. Thursday Night
  102. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  103. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  104. 10:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Rumble in the Jungle"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  105. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  106. Friday, April 7
  107. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  109. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  110. Friday Night
  111. 9:00 PM Rosewood "Naegleria & Neighborhood Watch"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  112. 10:00 PM You the Jury "Aruba"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  113. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  114. Saturday, April 8
  115. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  116. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  117. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  118. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  119. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  120. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  121. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 11:30 AM Cooking Made Easy
  123. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  124. 1:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  125. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: My Bariatric Solutions 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  126. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship: Bubba Burger Sports Car Grand Prix at Long Beach"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  127. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  128. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  129. Saturday Night
  130. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  132. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  133. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  134. Sunday, April 9
  135. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  136. 1:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  137. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  138. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  139. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  140. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  141. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  142. 12:00 PM UFC's Road to the Octagon
    • NEW
    • HD
  143. 1:00 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  144. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: O'Reilly Auto Parts 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  145. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  146. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  147. Sunday Night
  148. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "The Last Traction Hero"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  149. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  150. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "Pork and Burns"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  151. 9:30 PM Making History "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  152. 10:00 PM Family Guy "Inside Family Guy"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  153. 10:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "You're All Going to Diet"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  154. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  155. Monday, April 10
  156. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  157. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  158. Monday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  160. 9:00 PM 24: Legacy "10:00 PM-11:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  161. 10:01 PM APB "Strange Bedfellows"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  162. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  163. Tuesday, April 11
  164. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  165. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  166. 4:00 PM Local Programming