TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 AM Search for the Ultimate Street Car - The Series "National Corvette Museum"
    • TV-PG
  2. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  3. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  4. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  5. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  6. 8:00 AM American Sprint Boat Racing Series "Port Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  7. 9:00 AM FIA World Rally Championship Racing "2016 - France"
    • TV-PG
  8. 10:00 AM British Rallycross "2016: Round Three - Pembrey"
    • TV-PG
  9. 11:00 AM Charlotte AutoFair "2017: Part 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  10. 11:30 AM On the Edge "USPKS Karting Yamaha 100 Pro"
    • TV-PG
  11. 12:00 PM F4 British Championship
    • TV-PG
  12. 12:30 PM On the Edge "USPKS Karting Yamaha 100 Pro"
    • TV-PG
  13. 1:00 PM AMA Supermoto "2016 - Race 1 - Premier - Pro Open/AMNats - Sturgis, SD"
    • TV-PG
  14. 1:30 PM AMA Supermoto "2016 - Race 2 - Premier - Pro Open/Pro Lights - Sturgis, SD"
    • TV-PG
  15. 2:00 PM Charlotte AutoFair "2017: Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  16. 2:30 PM On the Edge "USPKS Karting Yamaha 100 Pro"
    • TV-PG
  17. 3:00 PM Lucas Oil Modified Series "2016: Tuscon, Ariz."
    • TV-PG
  18. 4:00 PM AMA Supermoto "2016 - Race 2 - Premier - Pro Open/Pro Lights - Sturgis, SD"
    • TV-PG
  19. 4:30 PM AMA Supermoto "2016 - Race 1 - Premier - Pro Open/AmNats - Denver, CO"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:00 PM U.S. Modified Touring Series "2016: USMTS Summersota Modified Nationals"
    • TV-PG
  21. 6:00 PM AMA Pro Flat Track "Daytona Flat Track II"
    • TV-PG
  22. 7:00 PM Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series "2016: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 6"
    • TV-PG
  23. Last Night
  24. 8:00 PM Pro Pulling League "Goshen, IN - Part 3"
    • TV-PG
  25. 9:00 PM AMA Pro Flat Track "Daytona Flat Track II"
    • TV-PG
  26. 10:00 PM Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series "2016: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 6"
    • TV-PG
  27. 11:00 PM Pro Pulling League "Goshen, IN - Part 3"
    • TV-PG
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM American Sprint Boat Racing Series "Port Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  30. 1:00 AM Super Cup Stock Car Series
    • TV-PG
  31. 1:30 AM FIA European Drag Racing Championship "2016: Germany, Bikes"
    • TV-PG
  32. 2:00 AM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 2 - Alger, WA"
    • TV-PG
  33. 3:00 AM American Sprint Boat Racing Series "Port Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  34. 4:00 AM Super Cup Stock Car Series
    • TV-PG
  35. 4:30 AM FIA European Drag Racing Championship "2016: Germany, Bikes"
    • TV-PG
  36. 5:00 AM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 2 - Alger, WA"
    • TV-PG
  37. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  39. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  40. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  41. 8:00 AM Australian National Drag Racing Association "Calder Park: Group 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  42. 9:00 AM FIM Ice Speedway Gladiators "Togliatti, Russia"
    • TV-PG
  43. 10:00 AM FIA European Drag Racing Championship "2016 - Santa Pod"
    • TV-PG
  44. 10:30 AM British Motocross Championship "2016: Kent, England"
    • TV-PG
  45. 11:30 AM British F1 Sidecar
    • TV-PG
  46. 12:00 PM Australian National Drag Racing Association "Calder Park: Group 1"
    • TV-PG
  47. 1:00 PM Canadian MX Nationals "Round 5 Courtland, ON-250 Class-MX2"
    • TV-PG
  48. 2:00 PM FIM X - Trial World Championship "Sheffield"
    • TV-PG
  49. 3:00 PM Shannons Nationals "Part 1 - Phillip Island - GT3 and Formula 3"
    • TV-PG
  50. 4:00 PM Canadian MX Nationals "Round 5 Courtland, ON-250 Class-MX2"
    • TV-PG
  51. 5:00 PM FIM X - Trial World Championship "Sheffield"
    • TV-PG
  52. 6:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "2016 Canadian National Arenacross Tour - Barrie"
    • TV-PG
  53. 6:30 PM Canadian National AX Tour "2016 - Penticton"
    • TV-PG
  54. 7:00 PM FIM Ice Speedway Gladiators "Togliatti, Russia"
    • TV-PG
  55. Tonight
  56. 8:00 PM Australian National Drag Racing Association "Calder Park: Group 1"
    • TV-PG
  57. 9:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "2016 Canadian National Arenacross Tour - Barrie"
    • TV-PG
  58. 9:30 PM Canadian National AX Tour "2016 - Penticton"
    • TV-PG
  59. 10:00 PM FIM Ice Speedway Gladiators "Togliatti, Russia"
    • TV-PG
  60. 11:00 PM Australian National Drag Racing Association "Calder Park: Group 1"
    • TV-PG
  61. Tomorrow
  62. 12:00 AM FIM X - Trial World Championship "Sheffield"
    • TV-PG
  63. 1:00 AM FIA European Drag Racing Championship "2016 - Santa Pod"
    • TV-PG
  64. 1:30 AM British F1 Sidecar
    • TV-PG
  65. 2:00 AM Ginetta Supercup
    • TV-PG
  66. 2:30 AM FIM Ice Speedway Gladiators "Togliatti, Russia"
    • TV-PG
  67. 3:30 AM New Zealand Drift
    • TV-PG
  68. 4:00 AM Porsche Carrera Cup UK "Knockhill"
    • TV-PG
  69. 4:30 AM Dirty 30 "Must See Sprint Cars: Hickory Motor Speedway"
    • TV-PG
  70. 5:00 AM Australasian Superbike Championship
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  71. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  72. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  73. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  74. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  75. 8:00 AM Dirty 30 "Must See Sprint Cars: Hickory Motor Speedway"
    • TV-PG
  76. 8:30 AM Dirty 30 "Must See Sprint Cars"
    • TV-PG
  77. 9:00 AM On the Edge "Part 1: Night of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  78. 9:30 AM Pro Pulling League "Goshen, IN - Part 3"
    • TV-PG
  79. 10:30 AM Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series "2016: Pro 4 and Pro Buggy - Round 6"
    • TV-PG
  80. 11:30 AM Summer Shootout Series
    • TV-PG
  81. 12:00 PM Dirty 30 "Must See Sprint Cars"
    • TV-PG
  82. 12:30 PM Super Cup Stock Car Series
    • TV-PG
  83. 1:00 PM F4 US Championship "Race Weekend 2: Sports Car Course - Lexington, OH"
    • TV-PG
  84. 1:30 PM On the Edge "Part 1: Night of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  85. 2:00 PM Pro Pulling League "Goshen, IN - Part 3"
    • TV-PG
  86. 3:00 PM Dirty 30 "Must See Sprint Cars"
    • TV-PG
  87. 3:30 PM Super Cup Stock Car Series
    • TV-PG
  88. 4:00 PM Geneva Supercross
    • TV-PG
  89. 6:00 PM Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series "2017 - Part 2 - Golden Isles"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  90. 7:00 PM SPEED SPORT "UMP Modified Gator Championship"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  91. Tomorrow Night
  92. 8:00 PM Madera Racing "Round 3: Winged Sprint Car Series & Round 4 of the 51FIFTY"
    • TV-PG
  93. 9:00 PM Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series "2017 - Part 2 - Golden Isles"
    • TV-PG
  94. 10:00 PM SPEED SPORT "UMP Modified Gator Championship"
    • TV-PG
  95. 11:00 PM Madera Racing "Round 3: Winged Sprint Car Series & Round 4 of the 51FIFTY"
    • TV-PG
  96. Friday, March 31
  97. 12:00 AM Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series "2017 - Part 2 - Golden Isles"
    • TV-PG
  98. 1:00 AM Lucas Oil Modified Series "2016: Tuscon, Ariz."
    • TV-PG
  99. 2:00 AM Best in the Desert "Las Vegas, NV"
    • TV-PG
  100. 3:00 AM Pro Pulling League "Henry, IL - Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  101. 4:00 AM Off Road Racing Series "Pro Lite/Pro 2 - Rd 4 - Lake Elsinore"
    • TV-PG
  102. 5:00 AM Best in the Desert "Bluewater Desert Challenge: Parker, AZ"
    • TV-PG
  103. 6:00 AM Watch TV For FREE!
  104. 6:30 AM Landscaping Secrets
  105. 7:00 AM Digestive Relief Secrets!
  106. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  107. 8:00 AM Gearz "The SL-C's Hit the Road"
    • TV-PG
  108. 8:30 AM LOKAR Car Show
    • TV-PG
  109. 9:00 AM Dream Ridez "Best of SEMA Show: Las Vegas, NV"
    • TV-PG
  110. 9:30 AM Performance TV
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  111. 10:00 AM Chop Cut Rebuild "Little by Little"
    • TV-PG
  112. 10:30 AM My Classic Car "Emmett Show and Shine"
    • TV-PG
  113. 11:00 AM LOKAR Car Show
    • TV-PG
  114. 11:30 AM Gearz "The SL-C's Hit the Road"
    • TV-PG
  115. 12:00 PM Dream Ridez "Best of SEMA Show: Las Vegas, NV"
    • TV-PG
  116. 12:30 PM Chop Cut Rebuild "Little by Little"
    • TV-PG
  117. 1:00 PM My Classic Car "Emmett Show and Shine"
    • TV-PG
  118. 1:30 PM Motorhead Garage "Brothers Trucks Headquarters and Show and Shine Event Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  119. 2:00 PM Wrench Wars "Classic '50s"
    • TV-PG
  120. 2:30 PM Gearz "The SL-C's Hit the Road"
    • TV-PG
  121. 3:00 PM My Classic Car "Emmett Show and Shine"
    • TV-PG
  122. 3:30 PM Chop Cut Rebuild "Little by Little"
    • TV-PG
  123. 4:00 PM Performance TV "Rubber Parts and Procedures"
    • TV-PG
  124. 4:30 PM Motorhead Garage "Brothers Trucks Headquarters and Show and Shine Event Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  125. 5:00 PM Dream Ridez "Best of SEMA Show: Las Vegas, NV"
    • TV-PG
  126. 5:30 PM Gearz "The SL-C's Hit the Road"
    • TV-PG
  127. 6:00 PM Full Custom Garage "Part 2 - Lead Sled Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  128. 7:00 PM Full Custom Garage "Part 1: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  129. Friday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Search for the Ultimate Street Car - The Series "Pike's Peak International Raceway"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 PM Full Custom Garage "Part 2 - Lead Sled Challenge"
    • TV-PG
  132. 10:00 PM Full Custom Garage "Part 1: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  133. 11:00 PM Search for the Ultimate Street Car - The Series "Pike's Peak International Raceway"
    • TV-PG
  134. Saturday, April 1
  135. 12:00 AM Full Custom Garage "Part 1: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  136. 1:00 AM Dream Ridez "Best of SEMA Show: Las Vegas, NV"
    • TV-PG
  137. 1:30 AM Chop Cut Rebuild "Little by Little"
    • TV-PG
  138. 2:00 AM Search for the Ultimate Street Car - The Series "Pike's Peak International Raceway"
    • TV-PG
  139. 3:00 AM TITAN American Built "Something From Nothing"
    • TV-PG
  140. 4:00 AM Full Custom Garage "Part 1: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  141. 5:00 AM The Dave Despain Show "Eric Bostrom"
    • TV-PG
  142. 5:30 AM The Dave Despain Show "Cole Custer"
    • TV-PG
  143. 6:00 AM Landscaping Secrets
  144. 6:30 AM Amazing Abs
  145. 7:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  146. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  147. 8:00 AM 3 Gun Nation "Veterans vs. Rookies"
    • TV-PG
  148. 8:30 AM On the Edge "Part 1: Night of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  149. 9:00 AM Raceline
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  150. 9:30 AM MRN's Winged Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  151. 10:00 AM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 1 - Knoxville, IA"
    • TV-PG
  152. 11:00 AM 3 Gun Nation "Veterans vs. Rookies"
    • TV-PG
  153. 11:30 AM On the Edge "Part 1: Night of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  154. 12:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  155. 12:30 PM MRN's Winged Nation
    • TV-PG
  156. 1:00 PM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 1 - Knoxville, IA"
    • TV-PG
  157. 2:00 PM AMA Pro Flat Track "Daytona Flat Track II"
    • TV-PG
  158. 3:00 PM Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series "2017 - Part 2 - Golden Isles"
    • TV-PG
  159. 4:00 PM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 1 - Knoxville, IA"
    • TV-PG
  160. 5:00 PM AMA Pro Flat Track "Daytona Flat Track II"
    • TV-PG
  161. 6:00 PM Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series "2017 - Part 2 - Golden Isles"
    • TV-PG
  162. 7:00 PM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 1 - Knoxville, IA"
    • TV-PG
  163. Saturday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Search for the Ultimate Street Car - The Series "Pike's Peak International Raceway"
    • TV-PG
  165. 9:00 PM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Eliminations 2 - Marble Falls, TX"
    • TV-PG
  166. 10:00 PM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 1 - Knoxville, IA"
    • TV-PG
  167. 11:00 PM Pro Pulling League "Goshen, IN - Part 3"
    • TV-PG
  168. Sunday, April 2
  169. 12:00 AM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Eliminations 2 - Marble Falls, TX"
    • TV-PG
  170. 1:00 AM FIA World Rally Championship Racing "Spain"
    • TV-PG
  171. 2:00 AM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 1 - Knoxville, IA"
    • TV-PG
  172. 3:00 AM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Eliminations 2 - Marble Falls, TX"
    • TV-PG
  173. 4:00 AM Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series "2017 - Part 2 - Golden Isles"
    • TV-PG
  174. 5:00 AM Best in the Desert "Bluewater Desert Challenge: Parker, AZ"
    • TV-PG
  175. 6:00 AM Digestive Relief Secrets!
  176. 6:30 AM Best Blower Ever!
  177. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 7:30 AM PiYo Workout!
  179. 8:00 AM Full Custom Garage "Part 1: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  180. 9:00 AM My Classic Car "Emmett Show and Shine"
    • TV-PG
  181. 9:30 AM Chop Cut Rebuild "Little by Little"
    • TV-PG
  182. 10:00 AM Gearz "The Return of Heavy Metal & Snowcat"
    • TV-PG
  183. 10:30 AM Gearz "The SL-C's Hit the Road"
    • TV-PG
  184. 11:00 AM LOKAR Car Show
    • TV-PG
  185. 11:30 AM Dream Ridez "Best of SEMA Show: Las Vegas, NV"
    • TV-PG
  186. 12:00 PM My Classic Car "Emmett Show and Shine"
    • TV-PG
  187. 12:30 PM Chop Cut Rebuild "Little by Little"
    • TV-PG
  188. 1:00 PM Full Custom Garage "Part 1: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  189. 2:00 PM Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series "Pro Lite Pro 2- Round 7: Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  190. 3:00 PM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Eliminations 2 - Marble Falls, TX"
    • TV-PG
  191. 4:00 PM Pro Pulling League "Part 1 - Hillsboro, WI - USST/SF"
    • TV-PG
  192. 5:00 PM Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series "Pro Lite Pro 2- Round 7: Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  193. 6:00 PM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Eliminations 2 - Marble Falls, TX"
    • TV-PG
  194. 7:00 PM Pro Pulling League "Part 1 - Hillsboro, WI - USST/SF"
    • TV-PG
  195. Sunday Night
  196. 8:00 PM The Dave Despain Show "Cole Custer"
    • TV-PG
  197. 8:30 PM The Dave Despain Show "Snake and Mongoose"
    • TV-PG
  198. 9:00 PM Full Custom Garage "Part 1: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  199. 10:00 PM Search for the Ultimate Street Car - The Series "Pike's Peak International Raceway"
    • TV-PG
  200. 11:00 PM The Dave Despain Show "Cole Custer"
    • TV-PG
  201. 11:30 PM The Dave Despain Show "Snake and Mongoose"
    • TV-PG
  202. Monday, April 3
  203. 12:00 AM Full Custom Garage "Part 1: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  204. 1:00 AM Search for the Ultimate Street Car - The Series "Pike's Peak International Raceway"
    • TV-PG
  205. 2:00 AM Motorhead Garage "Brothers Trucks Headquarters and Show and Shine Event Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  206. 2:30 AM The Dave Despain Show "Snake and Mongoose"
    • TV-PG
  207. 3:00 AM My Classic Car "Scarab and Maserati"
    • TV-PG
  208. 3:30 AM My Classic Car "Emmett Show and Shine"
    • TV-PG
  209. 4:00 AM TITAN American Built "Something From Nothing"
    • TV-PG
  210. 5:00 AM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Eliminations 2 - Marble Falls, TX"
    • TV-PG
  211. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  212. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  213. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  214. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  215. 8:00 AM Max Power
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  216. 9:00 AM Speed Week
    • TV-PG
  217. 11:00 AM King of the Cage "Future Legends 34"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  218. 1:00 PM King of the Cage "Heavy Trauma"
    • TV-14
  219. 3:00 PM King of the Cage "Future Legends 34"
    • TV-14
  220. 5:00 PM King of the Cage "Heavy Trauma"
    • TV-14
  221. 7:00 PM King of the Cage "Future Legends 34"
    • TV-14
  222. Monday Night
  223. 9:00 PM Titans of CNC "Built Behind Bars"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  224. 10:00 PM Gearz "The SL-C's Hit the Road"
    • TV-PG
  225. 10:30 PM Wrench Wars "Ladies' Night"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  226. 11:00 PM Dangerous Waters "The Hidden Coast of India"
    • TV-PG
  227. Tuesday, April 4
  228. 12:00 AM Titans of CNC "Built Behind Bars"
    • TV-PG
  229. 1:00 AM Gearz "The SL-C's Hit the Road"
    • TV-PG
  230. 1:30 AM Wrench Wars "Ladies' Night"
    • TV-PG
  231. 2:00 AM Dangerous Waters "The Hidden Coast of India"
    • TV-PG
  232. 3:00 AM Gearz "The SL-C's Hit the Road"
    • TV-PG
  233. 3:30 AM Chop Cut Rebuild "Not So Necessary"
    • TV-PG
  234. 4:00 AM Chop Cut Rebuild "Little by Little"
    • TV-PG
  235. 4:30 AM Dream Ridez "Best of SEMA Show: Las Vegas, NV"
    • TV-PG
  236. 5:00 AM Search for the Ultimate Street Car - The Series "Pike's Peak International Raceway"
    • TV-PG
  237. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 8:00 AM American Sprint Boat Racing "2016 - Unlimited - Port Angeles, WA"
    • TV-PG
  242. 9:00 AM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Eliminations 2 - Marble Falls, TX"
    • TV-PG
  243. 10:00 AM British Rallycross "2016: Round Four - Pembrey"
    • TV-PG
  244. 11:00 AM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Eliminations 2 - Marble Falls, TX"
    • TV-PG
  245. 12:00 PM F4 British Championship
    • TV-PG
  246. 12:30 PM On the Edge "Part 1: Night of Destruction"
    • TV-PG
  247. 1:00 PM AMA Supermoto "2016 - Race 2 - Premier - Pro Open/Pro Lights - Sturgis, SD"
    • TV-PG
  248. 1:30 PM AMA Supermoto "2016 - Race 1 - Premier - Pro Open/AmNats - Denver, CO"
    • TV-PG
  249. 2:00 PM U.S. Modified Touring Series "2016: USMTS Featherlite Fall Jamboree"
    • TV-PG
  250. 3:00 PM Lucas Oil Modified Series "Lucas Oil Modified Series: 2017 - Bakersfield, Calif."
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  251. 3:30 PM Lucas Oil Modified Series "Lucas Oil Modified Series: 2017 - Bakersfield, Calif."
    • TV-PG
  252. 4:00 PM AMA Supermoto "2016 - Race 1 - Premier - Pro Open/AmNats - Denver, CO"
    • TV-PG
  253. 4:30 PM AMA Supermoto "2016 - Race 2 - Premier - Pro Open/Pro Lights - Denver, CO"
    • TV-PG
  254. 5:00 PM U.S. Modified Touring Series "2016: USMTS Featherlite Fall Jamboree"
    • TV-PG
  255. 6:00 PM AMA Pro Flat Track "Circuit of the Americas Half-Mile"
    • TV-PG
  256. 7:00 PM Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series "Pro Lite Pro 2- Round 7: Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  257. Tuesday Night
  258. 8:00 PM Pro Pulling League "Part 1 - Hillsboro, WI - USST/SF"
    • TV-PG
  259. 9:00 PM AMA Pro Flat Track "Circuit of the Americas Half-Mile"
    • TV-PG
  260. 10:00 PM Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series "Pro Lite Pro 2- Round 7: Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  261. 11:00 PM Pro Pulling League "Part 1 - Hillsboro, WI - USST/SF"
    • TV-PG
  262. Wednesday, April 5
  263. 12:00 AM American Sprint Boat Racing "2016 - Unlimited - Port Angeles, WA"
    • TV-PG
  264. 1:00 AM Super Cup Stock Car Series
    • TV-PG
  265. 1:30 AM FIA European Drag Racing Championship "2016 - Santa Pod"
    • TV-PG
  266. 2:00 AM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 1 - Knoxville, IA"
    • TV-PG
  267. 3:00 AM American Sprint Boat Racing "2016 - Unlimited - Port Angeles, WA"
    • TV-PG
  268. 4:00 AM Super Cup Stock Car Series
    • TV-PG
  269. 4:30 AM FIA European Drag Racing Championship "2016 - Santa Pod"
    • TV-PG
  270. 5:00 AM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 1 - Knoxville, IA"
    • TV-PG
  271. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  273. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  274. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  275. 8:00 AM Australian National Drag Racing Association "Calder Park - Sportsman"
    • TV-PG
  276. 9:00 AM FIM Ice Speedway Gladiators "Togliatti, Russia"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  277. 10:00 AM FIA European Drag Racing Championship
    • TV-PG
  278. 10:30 AM British Motocross Championship "2016: Hawkstone Park"
    • TV-PG
  279. 11:30 AM British F1 Sidecar
    • TV-PG
  280. 12:00 PM Australian National Drag Racing Association "Calder Park - Sportsman"
    • TV-PG
  281. 1:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Canadian MX Nationals: 2016 - Round 6 - Ulverton, Que."
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  282. 2:00 PM FIM X - Trial World Championship "Barcelona"
    • TV-PG
  283. 3:00 PM Shannons Nationals "Part 2 - Phillip Island - 101 Enduro Race"
    • TV-PG
  284. 4:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Canadian MX Nationals: 2016 - Round 6 - Ulverton, Que."
    • TV-PG
  285. 5:00 PM FIM X - Trial World Championship "Barcelona"
    • TV-PG
  286. 6:00 PM Canadian National AX Tour "2016 - Penticton"
    • TV-PG
  287. 6:30 PM Canadian National AX Tour "2016 - Part 1 - Calgary"
    • TV-PG
  288. 7:00 PM FIM Ice Speedway Gladiators "Togliatti, Russia"
    • TV-PG
  289. Wednesday Night
  290. 8:00 PM Australian National Drag Racing Association "Calder Park - Sportsman"
    • TV-PG
  291. 9:00 PM Canadian National AX Tour "2016 - Penticton"
    • TV-PG
  292. 9:30 PM Canadian National AX Tour "2016 - Part 1 - Calgary"
    • TV-PG
  293. 10:00 PM FIM Ice Speedway Gladiators "Togliatti, Russia"
    • TV-PG
  294. 11:00 PM Australian National Drag Racing Association "Calder Park - Sportsman"
    • TV-PG
  295. Thursday, April 6
  296. 12:00 AM FIM X - Trial World Championship "Barcelona"
    • TV-PG
  297. 1:00 AM FIA European Drag Racing Championship
    • TV-PG
  298. 1:30 AM British F1 Sidecar
    • TV-PG
  299. 2:00 AM Ginetta Supercup
    • TV-PG
  300. 2:30 AM FIM Ice Speedway Gladiators "Togliatti, Russia"
    • TV-PG
  301. 3:30 AM New Zealand Drift
    • TV-PG
  302. 4:00 AM Porsche Carrera Cup UK
    • TV-PG
  303. 4:30 AM Dirty 30 "Must See Sprint Cars: Spitzer Motor Speedway"
    • TV-PG
  304. 5:00 AM Australasian Superbike Championship
    • TV-PG
  305. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  306. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  307. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 8:00 AM Dirty 30 "Must See Sprint Cars: Spitzer Motor Speedway"
    • TV-PG
  310. 8:30 AM Dirty 30 "Indiana Sprint Car Series: Bloomington, IN"
    • TV-PG
  311. 9:00 AM On the Edge "Part 2: Mega Trucks"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  312. 9:30 AM Pro Pulling League "Part 1 - Hillsboro, WI - USST/SF"
    • TV-PG
  313. 10:30 AM Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series "Pro Lite Pro 2- Round 7: Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  314. 11:30 AM Summer Shootout Series
    • TV-PG
  315. 12:00 PM Dirty 30 "Indiana Sprint Car Series: Bloomington, IN"
    • TV-PG
  316. 12:30 PM Super Cup Stock Car Series
    • TV-PG
  317. 1:00 PM F4 US Championship "NJ Motorsports Park - Millville, NJ"
    • TV-PG
  318. 1:30 PM On the Edge "Part 2: Mega Trucks"
    • TV-PG
  319. 2:00 PM Pro Pulling League "Part 1 - Hillsboro, WI - USST/SF"
    • TV-PG
  320. 3:00 PM Dirty 30 "Indiana Sprint Car Series: Bloomington, IN"
    • TV-PG
  321. 3:30 PM Super Cup Stock Car Series
    • TV-PG
  322. 4:00 PM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Eliminations 2 - Marble Falls, TX"
    • TV-PG
  323. 5:00 PM Pro Pulling League "Part 1 - Hillsboro, WI - USST/SF"
    • TV-PG
  324. 6:00 PM Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: 2016 - Part 3 - East Bay"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  325. 7:00 PM SPEED SPORT "Super DIRTcar Series Big-Block Modifieds"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  326. Thursday Night
  327. 8:00 PM Madera Racing "Late Model Series, Rd 5"
    • TV-PG
  328. 9:00 PM Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: 2016 - Part 3 - East Bay"
    • TV-PG
  329. 10:00 PM SPEED SPORT "Super DIRTcar Series Big-Block Modifieds"
    • TV-PG
  330. 11:00 PM Madera Racing "Late Model Series, Rd 5"
    • TV-PG
  331. Friday, April 7
  332. 12:00 AM Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: 2016 - Part 3 - East Bay"
    • TV-PG
  333. 1:00 AM Lucas Oil Modified Series "Lucas Oil Modified Series: 2017 - Bakersfield, Calif."
    • TV-PG
  334. 1:30 AM Lucas Oil Modified Series "Lucas Oil Modified Series: 2017 - Bakersfield, Calif."
    • TV-PG
  335. 2:00 AM Best in the Desert "Bluewater Desert Challenge: Parker, AZ"
    • TV-PG
  336. 3:00 AM Pro Pulling League "Part 3 - Henry, IL - PST/USST"
    • TV-PG
  337. 4:00 AM Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series "Pro Lite Pro 2- Round 7: Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  338. 5:00 AM Best in the Desert "Parker 425"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  339. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  343. 8:00 AM Gearz "Sgt. Rock Lives!"
    • TV-PG
  344. 8:30 AM LOKAR Car Show
    • TV-PG
  345. 9:00 AM Dream Ridez "National Street Rod Association - Knoxville, TN"
    • TV-PG
  346. 9:30 AM Performance TV "Lasers, Safety Stripes and Cooler Cooling"
    • TV-PG
  347. 10:00 AM Chop Cut Rebuild "Another Midnight"
    • TV-PG
  348. 10:30 AM My Classic Car "Studebaker RestoMod"
    • TV-PG
  349. 11:00 AM LOKAR Car Show
    • TV-PG
  350. 11:30 AM Gearz "Sgt. Rock Lives!"
    • TV-PG
  351. 12:00 PM Dream Ridez "National Street Rod Association - Knoxville, TN"
    • TV-PG
  352. 12:30 PM Chop Cut Rebuild "Another Midnight"
    • TV-PG
  353. 1:00 PM My Classic Car "Studebaker RestoMod"
    • TV-PG
  354. 1:30 PM Motorhead Garage "Having a Blast, Tweaking a Tundra and Good Looking Latches"
    • TV-PG
  355. 2:00 PM Wrench Wars "Ladies' Night"
    • TV-PG
  356. 2:30 PM Gearz "Sgt. Rock Lives!"
    • TV-PG
  357. 3:00 PM My Classic Car "Studebaker RestoMod"
    • TV-PG
  358. 3:30 PM Chop Cut Rebuild "Another Midnight"
    • TV-PG
  359. 4:00 PM Performance TV "Lasers, Safety Stripes and Cooler Cooling"
    • TV-PG
  360. 4:30 PM Motorhead Garage "Having a Blast, Tweaking a Tundra and Good Looking Latches"
    • TV-PG
  361. 5:00 PM Dream Ridez "National Street Rod Association - Knoxville, TN"
    • TV-PG
  362. 5:30 PM Gearz "Sgt. Rock Lives!"
    • TV-PG
  363. 6:00 PM Full Custom Garage "Part 1: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  364. 7:00 PM Full Custom Garage "Part 2: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  365. Friday Night
  366. 8:00 PM Search for the Ultimate Street Car - The Series "Mid-Season Recap"
    • TV-PG
  367. 9:00 PM Full Custom Garage "Part 1: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  368. 10:00 PM Full Custom Garage "Part 2: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  369. 11:00 PM Search for the Ultimate Street Car - The Series "Mid-Season Recap"
    • TV-PG
  370. Saturday, April 8
  371. 12:00 AM Full Custom Garage "Part 2: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  372. 1:00 AM Dream Ridez "National Street Rod Association - Knoxville, TN"
    • TV-PG
  373. 1:30 AM Chop Cut Rebuild "Another Midnight"
    • TV-PG
  374. 2:00 AM Search for the Ultimate Street Car - The Series "Mid-Season Recap"
    • TV-PG
  375. 3:00 AM Titans of CNC "Built Behind Bars"
    • TV-PG
  376. 4:00 AM Full Custom Garage "Part 2: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  377. 5:00 AM The Dave Despain Show "Cole Custer"
    • TV-PG
  378. 5:30 AM The Dave Despain Show "Snake and Mongoose"
    • TV-PG
  379. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  380. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  381. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  382. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  383. 8:00 AM 3 Gun Nation "Caution Flag"
    • TV-PG
  384. 8:30 AM On the Edge "Part 2: Mega Trucks"
    • TV-PG
  385. 9:00 AM Raceline
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  386. 9:30 AM MRN's Winged Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  387. 10:00 AM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 2 - Knoxville, IA"
    • TV-PG
  388. 11:00 AM 3 Gun Nation "Caution Flag"
    • TV-PG
  389. 11:30 AM On the Edge "Part 2: Mega Trucks"
    • TV-PG
  390. 12:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  391. 12:30 PM MRN's Winged Nation
    • TV-PG
  392. 1:00 PM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 2 - Knoxville, IA"
    • TV-PG
  393. 2:00 PM AMA Pro Flat Track "Circuit of the Americas Half-Mile"
    • TV-PG
  394. 3:00 PM Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: 2016 - Part 3 - East Bay"
    • TV-PG
  395. 4:00 PM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 2 - Knoxville, IA"
    • TV-PG
  396. 5:00 PM AMA Pro Flat Track "Circuit of the Americas Half-Mile"
    • TV-PG
  397. 6:00 PM Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: 2016 - Part 3 - East Bay"
    • TV-PG
  398. 7:00 PM SRL Racing Series "Winter Showdown"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  399. Saturday Night
  400. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "ARCA Series: Music City 200"
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG
  401. 11:00 PM Pro Pulling League "Part 1 - Hillsboro, WI - USST/SF"
    • TV-PG
  402. Sunday, April 9
  403. 12:00 AM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Eliminations 2 - Marble Falls, TX"
    • TV-PG
  404. 1:00 AM FIA World Rally Championship Racing "2016 - Australia"
    • TV-PG
  405. 2:00 AM Lucas Oil ASCS "Part 2 - Knoxville, IA"
    • TV-PG
  406. 3:00 AM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Eliminations 2 - Marble Falls, TX"
    • TV-PG
  407. 4:00 AM Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: 2016 - Part 3 - East Bay"
    • TV-PG
  408. 5:00 AM Best in the Desert "Parker 425"
    • TV-PG
  409. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  410. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  411. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  412. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  413. 8:00 AM Full Custom Garage "Part 2: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  414. 9:00 AM My Classic Car "Studebaker RestoMod"
    • TV-PG
  415. 9:30 AM Chop Cut Rebuild "Another Midnight"
    • TV-PG
  416. 10:00 AM Gearz "The SL-C's Hit the Road"
    • TV-PG
  417. 10:30 AM Gearz "Sgt. Rock Lives!"
    • TV-PG
  418. 11:00 AM LOKAR Car Show
    • TV-PG
  419. 11:30 AM Dream Ridez "National Street Rod Association - Knoxville, TN"
    • TV-PG
  420. 12:00 PM My Classic Car "Studebaker RestoMod"
    • TV-PG
  421. 12:30 PM Chop Cut Rebuild "Another Midnight"
    • TV-PG
  422. 1:00 PM Full Custom Garage "Part 2: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  423. 2:00 PM Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series "Pro 4 Pro Buggy- Round 7: Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  424. 3:00 PM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Qualifying - Wheatland, MO"
    • TV-PG
  425. 4:00 PM Pro Pulling League "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: 2016 - Part 2 - Hillsboro, Wis. - 2WD"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  426. 5:00 PM Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series "Pro 4 Pro Buggy- Round 7: Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  427. 6:00 PM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Qualifying - Wheatland, MO"
    • TV-PG
  428. 7:00 PM Pro Pulling League "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: 2016 - Part 2 - Hillsboro, Wis. - 2WD"
    • TV-PG
  429. Sunday Night
  430. 8:00 PM The Dave Despain Show "Snake and Mongoose"
    • TV-PG
  431. 8:30 PM The Dave Despain Show "Cameron Beaubier"
    • TV-PG
  432. 9:00 PM Full Custom Garage "Part 2: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  433. 10:00 PM Search for the Ultimate Street Car - The Series "Mid-Season Recap"
    • TV-PG
  434. 11:00 PM The Dave Despain Show "Snake and Mongoose"
    • TV-PG
  435. 11:30 PM The Dave Despain Show "Cameron Beaubier"
    • TV-PG
  436. Monday, April 10
  437. 12:00 AM Full Custom Garage "Part 2: Space Junkie"
    • TV-PG
  438. 1:00 AM Search for the Ultimate Street Car - The Series "Mid-Season Recap"
    • TV-PG
  439. 2:00 AM Motorhead Garage "Having a Blast, Tweaking a Tundra and Good Looking Latches"
    • TV-PG
  440. 2:30 AM The Dave Despain Show "Cameron Beaubier"
    • TV-PG
  441. 3:00 AM My Classic Car "Emmett Show and Shine"
    • TV-PG
  442. 3:30 AM My Classic Car "Studebaker RestoMod"
    • TV-PG
  443. 4:00 AM Titans of CNC "Built Behind Bars"
    • TV-PG
  444. 5:00 AM Drag Boat Racing Series "Pro Qualifying - Wheatland, MO"
    • TV-PG
  445. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  446. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  447. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  448. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  449. 8:00 AM Max Power
    • TV-PG
  450. 9:00 AM Speed Week
    • TV-PG
  451. 11:00 AM King of the Cage "New Blood"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  452. 1:00 PM King of the Cage "Future Legends 34"
    • TV-14
  453. 3:00 PM King of the Cage "New Blood"
    • TV-14
  454. 5:00 PM King of the Cage "Future Legends 34"
    • TV-14
  455. 7:00 PM King of the Cage "New Blood"
    • TV-14
  456. Monday Night
  457. 9:00 PM Titans of CNC "Chopping Block"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  458. 10:00 PM Gearz "Sgt. Rock Lives!"
    • TV-PG
  459. 10:30 PM Wrench Wars "4 Door War"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  460. 11:00 PM Dangerous Waters "Bad Decisions"
    • TV-PG
  461. Tuesday, April 11
  462. 12:00 AM Titans of CNC "Chopping Block"
    • TV-PG
  463. 1:00 AM Gearz "Sgt. Rock Lives!"
    • TV-PG
  464. 1:30 AM Wrench Wars "4 Door War"
    • TV-PG
  465. 2:00 AM Dangerous Waters "Bad Decisions"
    • TV-PG
  466. 3:00 AM Gearz "Sgt. Rock Lives!"
    • TV-PG
  467. 3:30 AM Chop Cut Rebuild "Little by Little"
    • TV-PG
  468. 4:00 AM Chop Cut Rebuild "Another Midnight"
    • TV-PG
  469. 4:30 AM Dream Ridez "National Street Rod Association - Knoxville, TN"
    • TV-PG