TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Today
  5. 1:00 AM Bones "The Monster in the Closet"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  6. 2:00 AM American Grit "Moving Camp"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  7. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  10. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tonight
  12. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tomorrow
  14. 1:00 AM Hell's Kitchen "3 Chefs Compete"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  15. 2:00 AM Hell's Kitchen "Winner Chosen"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  16. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  19. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  20. 2:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  21. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  22. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  23. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  24. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Tomorrow Night
  26. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  27. 10:00 PM Paid Programming
  28. 10:30 PM LifeLock Protection
  29. 11:00 PM Copper Chef
  30. 11:30 PM LifeLock Protection
  31. Sunday, May 1
  32. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 4:00 AM Party Over Here "Episode 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  34. 4:30 AM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Parents' Visit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  35. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  40. 12:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  41. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  42. 5:00 PM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  43. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  44. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Sunday Night
  46. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  47. Monday, May 2
  48. 12:00 AM Bob's Burgers "Hauntening"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  49. 12:30 AM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  50. 1:00 AM American Country Countdown Awards
    • NEW
    • HD
  51. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  54. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  55. Tuesday, May 3
  56. 1:00 AM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Azrael"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  57. 2:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  58. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  61. Tuesday Night
  62. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Wednesday, May 4
  64. 1:00 AM New Girl "Dress"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  65. 1:30 AM Grandfathered "The Memorial"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  66. 2:00 AM New Girl "Return to Sender"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 2:30 AM The Grinder "Divergence"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  68. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  70. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  71. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Thursday, May 5
  73. 1:00 AM Rosewood "Sudden Death & Shades Deep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 2:00 AM Empire "The Lyon Who Cried Wolf"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  75. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  78. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Thursday Night
  80. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Friday, May 6
  82. 1:00 AM Bones "The Last Shot at a Second Chance"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  83. 2:00 AM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  84. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  86. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  87. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Friday Night
  89. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Saturday, May 7
  91. 1:00 AM Think Like a Man
    • HD
    • PG-13
  92. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  94. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  95. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  96. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  97. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  98. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  99. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  100. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  101. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  102. Saturday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  104. Sunday, May 8
  105. 1:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • HD
  106. 2:00 AM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  107. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 4:00 AM Party Over Here "Episode 7"
  109. 4:30 AM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Insufficient Funds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  110. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  111. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  112. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  113. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  114. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  115. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  116. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  117. 5:00 PM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  118. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  119. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  120. Sunday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  122. Monday, May 9
  123. 12:00 AM Bordertown "La Fiesta Noche"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  124. 12:30 AM The Simpsons "Lisa the Veterinarian"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  125. 1:00 AM The Simpsons "To Courier with Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  126. 1:30 AM Bob's Burgers "Bye Bye Boo Boo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  127. 2:00 AM Family Guy "The New Adventures of Old Tom"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  128. 2:30 AM The Last Man on Earth "Smart and Stupid"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  129. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  130. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  131. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  132. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  133. Tuesday, May 10
  134. 1:00 AM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Unleashed"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  135. 2:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "A Dish of Adharma"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  136. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  137. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  138. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  139. Tuesday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  141. Wednesday, May 11
  142. 1:00 AM New Girl "Wedding Eve"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  143. 1:30 AM Grandfathered "The Cure"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  144. 2:00 AM New Girl "Landing Gear"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  145. 2:30 AM The Grinder "Full Circle"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  146. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  147. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  148. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  149. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  150. Thursday, May 12
  151. 1:00 AM Rosewood "Keratin & Kissyface"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  152. 2:00 AM Empire "Rise by Sin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  153. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  154. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  155. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  156. 3:00 PM Local Programming