TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Today
  3. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  5. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  10. Tonight
  11. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tomorrow
  13. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Tomorrow Night
  16. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tuesday, September 27
  18. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  19. 2:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  20. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Tuesday Night
  24. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Wednesday, September 28
  26. 1:00 AM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  27. 2:00 AM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  28. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Wednesday Night
  32. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  33. Thursday, September 29
  34. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  35. 2:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  36. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Thursday Night
  40. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  41. Friday, September 30
  42. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  43. 2:00 AM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  44. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  46. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  47. Friday Night
  48. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Saturday, October 1
  50. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  51. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  52. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  55. Saturday Night
  56. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  57. Sunday, October 2
  58. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  65. Sunday Night
  66. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Monday, October 3
  68. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Monday Night
  71. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Tuesday, October 4
  73. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  74. 2:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  75. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Tuesday Night
  79. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  80. Wednesday, October 5
  81. 1:00 AM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  82. 2:00 AM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  83. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Wednesday Night
  87. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  88. Thursday, October 6
  89. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  90. 2:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  91. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Thursday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  96. Friday, October 7
  97. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  98. 2:00 AM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  99. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 12:00 PM Local Programming