TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 11:00 PM Bones "The Monster in the Closet"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM American Grit "Moving Camp"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  6. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  10. Tonight
  11. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  12. 11:00 PM Hell's Kitchen "3 Chefs Compete"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  13. Tomorrow
  14. 12:00 AM Hell's Kitchen "Winner Chosen"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  15. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  18. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  19. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  20. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  21. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  22. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  23. 2:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  24. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  25. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  26. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  27. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  28. Tomorrow Night
  29. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  30. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  31. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  32. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Parents' Visit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  33. Sunday, May 1
  34. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 11:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  40. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  41. 12:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  42. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  43. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  44. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  45. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  46. Sunday Night
  47. 10:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Hauntening"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  48. 10:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  49. 11:00 PM American Country Countdown Awards
    • NEW
    • HD
  50. Monday, May 2
  51. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  55. Monday Night
  56. 11:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Azrael"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  57. Tuesday, May 3
  58. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  59. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Tuesday Night
  64. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  65. 11:00 PM New Girl "Dress"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  66. 11:30 PM Grandfathered "The Memorial"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  67. Wednesday, May 4
  68. 12:00 AM New Girl "Return to Sender"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. 12:30 AM The Grinder "Divergence"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  70. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Wednesday Night
  75. 11:00 PM Rosewood "Sudden Death & Shades Deep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. Thursday, May 5
  77. 12:00 AM Empire "The Lyon Who Cried Wolf"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  78. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Thursday Night
  83. 11:00 PM Bones "The Last Shot at a Second Chance"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  84. Friday, May 6
  85. 12:00 AM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  86. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  88. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Friday Night
  91. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  92. 11:00 PM Think Like a Man
    • HD
    • PG-13
  93. Saturday, May 7
  94. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  95. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  96. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  97. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  98. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  99. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  100. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  101. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  102. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  103. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  104. Saturday Night
  105. 8:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • HD
  106. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  107. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  108. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Episode 7"
  109. 11:30 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Insufficient Funds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  110. Sunday, May 8
  111. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  112. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  113. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  114. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  115. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  116. 11:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  117. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  118. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  119. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  120. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  121. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  122. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  123. Sunday Night
  124. 10:00 PM Bordertown "La Fiesta Noche"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  125. 10:30 PM The Simpsons "Lisa the Veterinarian"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  126. 11:00 PM The Simpsons "To Courier with Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  127. 11:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Bye Bye Boo Boo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  128. Monday, May 9
  129. 12:00 AM Family Guy "The New Adventures of Old Tom"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  130. 12:30 AM The Last Man on Earth "Smart and Stupid"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  131. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  132. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  133. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  134. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  135. Monday Night
  136. 11:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Unleashed"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  137. Tuesday, May 10
  138. 12:00 AM Houdini & Doyle "A Dish of Adharma"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  139. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  140. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  141. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  142. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  143. Tuesday Night
  144. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  145. 11:00 PM New Girl "Wedding Eve"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  146. 11:30 PM Grandfathered "The Cure"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  147. Wednesday, May 11
  148. 12:00 AM New Girl "Landing Gear"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  149. 12:30 AM The Grinder "Full Circle"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  150. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  151. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  152. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  153. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  154. Wednesday Night
  155. 11:00 PM Rosewood "Keratin & Kissyface"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  156. Thursday, May 12
  157. 12:00 AM Empire "Rise by Sin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  158. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  159. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  160. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  161. 5:00 PM Local Programming