TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  2. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Deliveries"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  3. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Dirty Habit; Helen's All Thumbs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  4. 10:00 AM Arthur "Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  5. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  6. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Other Martins"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  7. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "No Night Today; Fun in the Sun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  9. 12:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Underground; Cat Mother"
    • TV-Y
  10. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Woofster Finds a Home"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Sea Otter Swim"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Mud Love; Call It a Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  14. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Fetch the Letter I"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 3:30 PM Curious George "Unbalanced; Curious George vs. Winter"
    • TV-Y
  16. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  17. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  20. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Class Votes; The Neighborhood Votes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  21. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Kid Math, Part 1; Kid Math, Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  23. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  24. Last Night
  25. 11:00 PM Genealogy Roadshow "Houston"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  26. Today
  27. 12:00 AM Secrets of the Dead "Jamestown's Dark Winter"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  28. 1:00 AM Frontline "The Fantasy Sports Gamble"
    • HD
  29. 2:00 AM Point Taken
    • NEW
    • HD
  30. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  31. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Lost and Found"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  32. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Dog Did It; Martha Out West"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  33. 10:00 AM Arthur "Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  34. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  35. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Octopus Wildkratticus"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  36. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  37. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  38. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  39. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Webby in Bathland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  40. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Spirit Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Playground-Palooza; Small but Big"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  43. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Ironing Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  44. 3:30 PM Curious George "Up a Tree; Curious George and the Trash"
    • TV-Y
  45. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  46. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Pteranodon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  47. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  48. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  49. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Good Morning Daniel; Goodnight Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Solar System Bake-off!; Kid-Kart Derby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Royally Framed; WordGirl vs. Tobey vs. the Dentist"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  52. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  53. Tonight
  54. 11:00 PM Questions for President Obama -- A PBS NewsHour Special
    • NEW
    • HD
  55. Tomorrow
  56. 12:00 AM Genius by Stephen Hawking "What Are We?"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  57. 1:00 AM Genius by Stephen Hawking "Where Are We?"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  58. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Friends and Family"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  60. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Patrol Dog Martha; The Crooning Crook Caper"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  61. 10:00 AM Arthur "Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  62. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Training Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  63. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Walk on the Wetside"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  66. 12:30 PM Curious George "All-New Hundley; Signs Up"
    • TV-Y
  67. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Bedtime for Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Animals Who Live to Be 100 Years Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  71. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo Finds a Baby Bird"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  72. 3:30 PM Curious George "Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision"
    • TV-Y
  73. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  76. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Plays Ball; O Builds a Tower"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  77. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  78. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 7:00 PM WordGirl "A Vote for Becky; Class Act"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  81. Tomorrow Night
  82. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: 1895 Victorian in Belmont, MA; Ask This Old House: School Garden and House Fan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  83. Friday, June 3
  84. 12:00 AM A Ride Along the Lincoln Highway
    • HD
    • TV-G
  85. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Baton Rouge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  86. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "All at Sea"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Slumber Party of Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 10:00 AM Arthur "Carried Away; Dueling Detectives!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  90. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Elephant in the Room"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  94. 12:30 PM Curious George "Free Hundley; Bag Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  95. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Molly's Dance Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Let the Rhinos Roll!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  99. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Good Vibrations"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 3:30 PM Curious George "Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  101. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Kenny Kentrosaurus; Don and the Troodons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  102. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "New Neighbors; Don's Collection"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  103. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Sleepover; Backyard Camping"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  105. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "You Are Special; Daniel Is Special"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  106. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  107. 7:00 PM WordGirl "The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fun With Robo-Tobey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  108. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  109. Friday Night
  110. 11:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  111. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  112. Saturday, June 4
  113. 12:00 AM Carol Burnett's Favorite Sketches
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  114. 1:30 AM Pioneers of Television "Carol Burnett & the Funny Ladies"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  115. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  116. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  117. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  118. 10:00 AM Barney & Friends "Venice, Anyone?: Italy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "On the Job!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  120. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  121. 3:00 PM In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs "Zarela Martinez"
    • TV-G
  122. 3:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "Charlotte"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  123. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  124. 4:30 PM This Old House "Dude, Where's My Victorian"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  125. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  126. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Tempered Steel"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  127. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  128. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Classroom Garden; House Fan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  129. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  130. Saturday Night
  131. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Don Henley"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  132. Sunday, June 5
  133. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  134. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  135. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  136. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  137. Sunday Night
  138. 11:00 PM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  139. Monday, June 6
  140. 12:00 AM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-14
  141. 1:00 AM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  142. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  143. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Telling Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  145. 10:00 AM Arthur "Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  146. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  147. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Kickin' It With the Roos"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  148. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Babies; Fast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  149. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  150. 12:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  151. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Woofster and the Pet Pack"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  152. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "The Blue and the Gray"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  153. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  155. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Twins Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  156. 3:30 PM Curious George "Toy Monkey; George and Allie's Game Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  157. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  158. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  159. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  160. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  161. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Baby Is Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  162. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  163. 7:00 PM WordGirl "The Two Brains Boogie; Field Day Fun With Robo-Tobey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  164. 7:30 PM Peg and Cat Save the World
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  165. Monday Night
  166. 8:30 PM Local Programming
  167. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Kansas City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  168. Tuesday, June 7
  169. 12:00 AM Great Old Amusement Parks
    • HD
    • TV-G
  170. 1:00 AM POV "Out in the Night"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  171. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  172. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Finders Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha the Witness; Martha Takes a Stand"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 10:00 AM Arthur "Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  175. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Falcon City"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  178. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  179. 12:30 PM Curious George "George Goes for 100; Fearless George"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  180. 1:00 PM Super Why! "King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Koala Balloon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  184. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Help-O-Bots"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  185. 3:30 PM Curious George "George's Backwards Flight Plan; Curious George, Hog Trainer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  186. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Place"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "An Armored Tail Tale!; Pterosaur Flying Club"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Imaginary Friend Problem; The Promise Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  189. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  190. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  191. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  192. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Slumber Party Pooper; Line Lessons With Lady Redundant Woman"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  193. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  194. Tuesday Night
  195. 11:00 PM Genealogy Roadshow "Our Favorite Stories"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  196. Wednesday, June 8
  197. 12:00 AM The War of 1812
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  198. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  199. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Clever Ideas"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 10:00 AM Arthur "Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  202. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  203. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Hermit Crab Shell Exchange"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Take a Walk; Cotton Patch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  205. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  206. 12:30 PM Curious George "Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  207. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Naila and the Magic Map"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  208. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Cheetah Racer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  210. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  211. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Bubblefest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  212. 3:30 PM Curious George "Big, Bad Hundley; George's Simple Siphon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  214. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  215. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Peg and Cat Save the World: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  216. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Neighborhood Cleanup; Clean Up Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  217. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Dragon Dance; Teacher Harriet's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  218. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  219. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  220. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  221. Wednesday Night
  222. 11:00 PM Skeletons of the Sahara
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  223. Thursday, June 9
  224. 12:00 AM NOVA "Cyberwar Threat"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  225. 1:00 AM TED Talks "Science and Wonder"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  226. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  227. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Helpful Friends"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  228. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Treads the Boards; Martha's Pack"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 10:00 AM Arthur "Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  230. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  231. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "When Fish Fly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  233. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  234. 12:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  235. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Jasper's Cowboy Wish"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  236. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Kerhonk on Friday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  237. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  238. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  239. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Rainbow Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  240. 3:30 PM Curious George "Submonkey; Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  241. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Carla Cretoxyrhina; Train Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  243. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Chicken Problem; The Space Creature Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  244. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Royal Sandbox; Daniel Says I'm Sorry"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Theme Park Wham-Page; Chuck Makes a Buck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  248. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  249. Thursday Night
  250. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Demolition Begins on the Victorian; Ask This Old House: Roger's Chainsaw ABCs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  251. Friday, June 10
  252. 12:00 AM Great Old Amusement Parks
    • HD
    • TV-G
  253. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Kansas City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  254. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  255. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Safe and Sound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Smells; Martha Hears"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 10:00 AM Arthur "Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Undercover Olive"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mimic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  262. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Baby Dino's Big Discovery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  264. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Slider, the Otter"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  265. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  267. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Still Life With Cookie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  268. 3:30 PM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  269. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  270. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  271. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  272. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  273. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Calm at the Clock Factory; Calm for Storytime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  274. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Patch Game; Girls' Day Out Throws Chuck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  276. 7:30 PM Peg and Cat Save the World
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. Friday Night
  278. 8:30 PM Local Programming
  279. 11:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  280. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  281. Saturday, June 11
  282. 12:00 AM American Masters "Joffrey: Mavericks of American Dance"
    • TV-PG
  283. 1:30 AM Becoming an Artist
    • HD
    • TV-G
  284. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  285. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  286. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  287. 10:00 AM Barney & Friends "The Amazing Captain Pickles, a Hero Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Lofty's New Claw"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  290. 3:00 PM In Julia's Kitchen With Master Chefs "Jean-Georges Vongerichten"
    • TV-G
  291. 3:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "San Diego"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  292. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  293. 4:30 PM This Old House "The Kitchen Came Tumbling Down"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  294. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  295. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Woodwright! -- The Musical"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  296. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  297. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Garage Power; Chainsaw Safety"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  298. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  299. Saturday Night
  300. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "The Avett Brothers; Nickel Creek"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  301. Sunday, June 12
  302. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  303. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  304. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  305. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  306. Sunday Night
  307. 11:00 PM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  308. Monday, June 13
  309. 12:00 AM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  310. 1:00 AM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  311. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  312. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Jobs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  313. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Wagstaff Races; The Missing Metal Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  314. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Last Day (Part 1 & 2)"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  315. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Not So Splash; By the Book"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  316. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Caracal-Minton"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  317. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Step This Way; Anything You Can Do"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  318. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  319. 12:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden"
    • TV-Y
  320. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Princess Gwennie Saves the Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  321. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Mosquito Dragon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  322. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  323. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  324. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Wild Nature Survivor Guy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  325. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  326. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train: Zeppelin Adventure
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  327. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Messy Room Problem; The Golden Pyramid Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  328. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Katerina's Costume; Dress Up Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  329. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  330. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  331. 7:00 PM WordGirl "I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  332. 7:30 PM Local Programming