TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:30 PM Fútbol Central
  2. 6:30 PM Fútbol Mexicano Primera División "CD Guadalajara vs. Jaguares de Chiapas"
    • LIVE
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:30 PM Hitman
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  5. 10:30 PM The Impossible
    • PG-13
  6. Today
  7. 12:30 AM Cash
    • NR
  8. 2:30 AM Children of the Corn: Revelation
    • R
  9. 4:00 AM Choques Extremos
    • TV-PG  (V)
  10. 5:00 AM Critical Mass
    • R
  11. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  12. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  13. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  14. 9:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  15. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  16. 11:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  17. 12:00 PM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  18. 1:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  19. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  20. 3:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  21. 4:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  22. 6:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  23. 7:00 PM El Palenque
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  26. 9:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  27. 10:00 PM Fire Down Below
    • R
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM Anaconda
    • PG-13
  30. 2:00 AM Noticias Univisión
  31. 2:30 AM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  32. 3:00 AM Fire Down Below
    • R
  33. 5:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  34. 6:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  35. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  36. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  37. 8:00 AM Noticias Notivalle
    • NEW
  38. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  39. 9:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  40. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  41. 11:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  42. 12:00 PM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  43. 1:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  44. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  45. 3:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  46. 4:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  47. 6:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  48. 7:00 PM El Palenque
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 8:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  51. 9:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  52. 10:00 PM Eraser
    • R
  53. Wednesday, September 2
  54. 12:00 AM The Shepherd
    • R
  55. 2:00 AM Noticias Univisión
  56. 2:30 AM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  57. 3:00 AM Eraser
    • R
  58. 5:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  59. 6:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  60. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  61. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  62. 8:00 AM Noticias Notivalle
    • NEW
  63. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  64. 9:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  65. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  66. 11:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  67. 12:00 PM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  68. 1:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  69. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  70. 3:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  71. 4:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  72. 6:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  73. 7:00 PM El Palenque
  74. Wednesday Night
  75. 8:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  76. 9:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  77. 10:00 PM Jackie Chan's First Strike
    • PG-13
  78. 11:30 PM The Art of War
    • R
  79. Thursday, September 3
  80. 2:00 AM Noticias Univisión
  81. 2:30 AM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  82. 3:00 AM The Crow
    • R
  83. 5:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  84. 6:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  85. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  86. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  87. 8:00 AM Noticias Notivalle
    • NEW
  88. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  89. 9:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  90. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  91. 11:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  92. 12:00 PM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  93. 1:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  94. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  95. 3:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  96. 4:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  97. 6:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  98. 7:00 PM El Palenque
  99. Thursday Night
  100. 8:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  101. 9:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  102. 10:00 PM Undisputed III: Redemption
    • R
  103. Friday, September 4
  104. 12:00 AM Si Yo Fuera Diputado
    • NR
  105. 2:00 AM Noticias Univisión
  106. 2:30 AM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  107. 3:00 AM Undisputed III: Redemption
    • R
  108. 5:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  109. 6:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  110. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  111. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  112. 8:00 AM Noticias Notivalle
    • NEW
  113. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  114. 9:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  115. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  116. 11:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  117. 12:00 PM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  118. 1:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  119. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  120. 3:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  121. 4:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  122. 6:00 PM XRC
  123. 6:30 PM Fútbol Central
  124. 7:30 PM Fútbol "Amistoso: Estados Unidos vs. Perú"
    • LIVE
  125. Friday Night
  126. 9:30 PM Fútbol Central
  127. 10:00 PM Fútbol "Amistoso: México vs. Trinidad y Tobago"
    • LIVE
  128. Saturday, September 5
  129. 12:00 AM Hellboy
    • PG-13
  130. 2:30 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  131. 3:00 AM Boa
    • R
  132. 5:00 AM XRC
  133. 5:30 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  134. 6:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  135. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  136. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  137. 8:00 AM Noticias Notivalle
    • NEW
  138. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  139. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  140. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  141. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  142. 10:30 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  143. 11:00 AM Plaza Sésamo
    • TV-Y
  144. 12:00 PM Reino Animal
  145. 1:00 PM Aventura Animal
    • TV-Y
  146. 2:00 PM Programa Pagado
  147. 2:30 PM Programa Pagado
  148. 3:00 PM K-19: The Widowmaker
    • PG-13
  149. 5:30 PM Invictus
    • PG-13
  150. Saturday Night
  151. 8:00 PM Iron Eagle II
    • PG
  152. 10:00 PM Los Tres Mosqueteros
    • NR
  153. Sunday, September 6
  154. 12:30 AM Fled
    • R
  155. 2:00 AM Sólo Boxeo
  156. 3:30 AM Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
    • PG-13
  157. 5:00 AM Iron Eagle II
    • PG
  158. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  159. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  160. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  161. 9:00 AM Conexión California
  162. 9:30 AM Perspectiva Nacional
  163. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  164. 10:30 AM Fórmula 1
    • LIVE
  165. 11:00 AM Fórmula 1 "Gran Premio de Italia"
    • LIVE
  166. 1:00 PM Choques Extremos
  167. 1:30 PM Snow Dogs
    • PG
  168. 3:30 PM Dr. Dolittle 2
    • PG
  169. 5:00 PM Exploding Sun
    • NR
  170. Sunday Night
  171. 8:00 PM Anaconda
    • PG-13
  172. 10:00 PM Showdown in Little Tokyo
    • R
  173. 11:30 PM Gran Torino
    • R
  174. Monday, September 7
  175. 2:00 AM Exploding Sun
    • NR
  176. 5:00 AM Snow Dogs
    • PG
  177. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  178. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  179. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  180. 9:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  181. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  182. 11:00 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
    • PG
  183. 1:00 PM Day of the Falcon
    • R
  184. 3:30 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  185. 5:30 PM Night at the Museum
    • PG
  186. 7:30 PM The A-Team
    • PG-13
  187. Monday Night
  188. 10:00 PM Sahara
    • PG-13
  189. Tuesday, September 8
  190. 12:30 AM Excessive Force
    • R
  191. 2:00 AM Noticias Univisión
  192. 2:30 AM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  193. 3:00 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  194. 5:00 AM Night at the Museum
    • PG
  195. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  196. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  197. 8:00 AM Noticias Notivalle
    • NEW
  198. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  199. 9:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  200. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  201. 11:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  202. 12:00 PM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  203. 1:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  204. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  205. 3:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  206. 4:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  207. 6:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  208. 7:00 PM XRC
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  209. 7:30 PM Fútbol Central
  210. Tuesday Night
  211. 8:30 PM Fútbol "Amistoso: Estados Unidos vs. Brazil"
    • LIVE
  212. 10:30 PM Fútbol "Amistoso: México vs. Argentina"
    • LIVE
  213. Wednesday, September 9
  214. 12:30 AM Steal
    • R
  215. 2:00 AM El Palenque
  216. 3:00 AM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  217. 4:00 AM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  218. 5:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  219. 6:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  220. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  221. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  222. 8:00 AM Noticias Notivalle
    • NEW
  223. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  224. 9:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  225. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  226. 11:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  227. 12:00 PM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  228. 1:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  229. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  230. 3:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  231. 4:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  232. 6:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  233. 7:00 PM El Palenque
  234. Wednesday Night
  235. 8:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  236. 9:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  237. 10:00 PM Shoot 'Em Up
    • R
  238. 11:30 PM Body of Lies
    • R
  239. Thursday, September 10
  240. 2:00 AM Noticias Univisión
  241. 2:30 AM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  242. 3:00 AM Evasive Action
    • R
  243. 5:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  244. 6:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  245. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  246. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  247. 8:00 AM Noticias Notivalle
    • NEW
  248. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  249. 9:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  250. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  251. 11:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  252. 12:00 PM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  253. 1:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  254. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  255. 3:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  256. 4:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  257. 6:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  258. 7:00 PM El Palenque
  259. Thursday Night
  260. 8:00 PM El Chavo
    • TV-PG
  261. 9:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  262. 10:00 PM Missionary Man
    • R
  263. Friday, September 11
  264. 12:00 AM Amor Letra por Letra
    • NR
  265. 2:00 AM Noticias Univisión
  266. 2:30 AM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  267. 3:00 AM Missionary Man
    • R
  268. 5:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  269. 6:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  270. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  271. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  272. 8:00 AM Noticias Notivalle
    • NEW
  273. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  274. 9:00 AM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • TV-PG  (D)
  275. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  276. 11:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  277. 12:00 PM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  278. 1:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  279. 2:00 PM Laura
    • TV-14  (D)
  280. 3:00 PM La Revista De Zuleyka
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  281. 4:00 PM Una familia con suerte
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  282. 6:00 PM Roxanna
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  283. 7:00 PM Fútbol MLS "New York Red Bulls vs. Chicago Fire"
    • LIVE
  284. Friday Night
  285. 9:00 PM Vecinos
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (D)
  286. 10:00 PM The Storm Warriors
    • PG-13
  287. Saturday, September 12
  288. 12:00 AM Fracture
    • R
  289. 2:00 AM Noticias Univisión
  290. 2:30 AM Noticiero Univisión: Edición Nocturna
    • NEW
  291. 3:00 AM The Storm Warriors
    • PG-13
  292. 5:00 AM Vecinos
    • TV-PG  (D)
  293. 6:00 AM Casos de Familia
    • TV-14  (D)
  294. 7:00 AM Programa Pagado
  295. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  296. 8:00 AM Noticias Notivalle
    • NEW
  297. 8:30 AM Programa Pagado
  298. 9:00 AM Programa Pagado
  299. 9:30 AM Programa Pagado
  300. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  301. 10:30 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  302. 11:00 AM Plaza Sésamo
    • TV-Y
  303. 12:00 PM Reino Animal
  304. 1:00 PM Aventura Animal
    • TV-Y
  305. 2:00 PM Programa Pagado
  306. 2:30 PM Programa Pagado
  307. 3:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  308. 5:30 PM The Kick
    • PG-13
  309. 7:30 PM The Matrix
    • R
  310. Saturday Night
  311. 10:00 PM Sube y Baja
    • NR
  312. Sunday, September 13
  313. 12:00 AM Rendition
    • R
  314. 2:00 AM Sólo Boxeo
  315. 3:30 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  316. 6:00 AM Choques Extremos
    • TV-PG  (V)
  317. 7:30 AM Programa Pagado
  318. 8:00 AM Veredicto Final
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  319. 9:00 AM Conexión California
  320. 9:30 AM Perspectiva Nacional
  321. 10:00 AM La CQ
    • TV-PG  (D)
  322. 10:30 AM La CQ
    • LIVE
    • TV-PG  (D)
  323. 11:00 AM Programa Pagado
  324. 11:30 AM Programa Pagado
  325. 12:00 PM Programa Pagado
  326. 12:30 PM Chasing Papi
    • PG
  327. 2:00 PM Code Name: The Cleaner
    • PG-13
  328. 3:30 PM Cliffhanger
    • R
  329. 5:30 PM Lethal Weapon 3
    • R