TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Today
  5. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Tonight
  8. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  9. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  10. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tomorrow
  12. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Tomorrow Night
  16. 8:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  17. 9:00 PM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  18. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Wednesday, September 28
  20. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Wednesday Night
  24. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  25. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  26. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Thursday, September 29
  28. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Thursday Night
  32. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  33. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  34. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Friday, September 30
  36. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Friday Night
  40. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  41. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  42. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Saturday, October 1
  44. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  46. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  47. Saturday Night
  48. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  49. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Sunday, October 2
  51. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  57. Sunday Night
  58. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  59. Monday, October 3
  60. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  62. Monday Night
  63. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  64. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  65. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Tuesday, October 4
  67. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  70. Tuesday Night
  71. 8:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  72. 9:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  73. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Wednesday, October 5
  75. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  76. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  78. Wednesday Night
  79. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  80. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  81. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Thursday, October 6
  83. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Thursday Night
  87. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  88. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  90. Friday, October 7
  91. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Friday Night
  95. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  96. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  97. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  98. Saturday, October 8
  99. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  102. Saturday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  104. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  105. Sunday, October 9
  106. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  107. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  109. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  110. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  111. 3:00 PM Local Programming