TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM The Secret War "Dead on Arrival"
    • TV-PG
  2. 7:00 AM The Secret War "Fatal Femmes"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  3. 8:00 AM The Secret War "The Master of Deceit"
    • TV-PG
  4. 9:00 AM Egypt's New Tomb Revealed
    • TV-PG  (L)
  5. 10:00 AM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  6. 11:00 AM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  7. 12:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  8. 1:00 PM Egypt's New Tomb Revealed
    • TV-PG  (L)
  9. 2:00 PM King Tut's Mystery Tomb Opened
    • TV-PG  (L)
  10. 3:00 PM Nefertiti: Mummy Queen Mystery
    • TV-PG
  11. 4:00 PM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  12. 5:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Lucky Luciano"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  13. 6:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "The Killing Machine"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  14. 7:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  17. 9:00 PM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 10:00 PM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  19. 11:00 PM Pablo Escobar: Narco King
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  22. 1:00 AM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  23. 2:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Downfall"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  24. 3:00 AM The Lost Mummy of Imhotep
    • TV-G
  25. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Lucky Luciano"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  26. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "The Killing Machine"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  27. 6:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Welcome to Afghanistan"
    • TV-14
  28. 7:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "After the Blast"
    • TV-14
  29. 8:00 AM Heroes of Hell's Highway "Bomb at the Front Door"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  30. 9:00 AM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  31. 10:00 AM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  32. 11:00 AM Weaponology "U.S. Airborne"
    • TV-14  (V)
  33. 12:00 PM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  34. 1:00 PM Weaponology "Submarines"
    • TV-14  (V)
  35. 2:00 PM Weaponology "Bomber"
    • TV-14  (V)
  36. 3:00 PM Weaponology "U.S. Airborne"
    • TV-14  (V)
  37. 4:00 PM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  38. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  39. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  40. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  41. Tonight
  42. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  43. 9:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  44. 10:00 PM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  45. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 12:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  48. 1:00 AM Hitler: 7 Days That Made the Monster
    • TV-PG  (V)
  49. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "In Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  50. 3:00 AM Weaponology "Royal Marine Commandos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  51. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Becoming Respectable"
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 5:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Seizing Power"
    • TV-14  (V)
  53. 6:00 AM Top Tens "Bombers"
    • TV-PG
  54. 7:00 AM Top Tens "Top Ten Infantry Fighting Vehicles"
    • TV-PG
  55. 8:00 AM Top Tens "Fighting Ships"
    • TV-PG
  56. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  57. 10:00 AM The Age of Aerospace "Dreamliner"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  58. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  59. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  60. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  61. 2:00 PM Legends of the West "Bat Masterson -- Defender of Dodge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  62. 3:00 PM Legends of the West "Deacon Jim Miller -- The Pious Assassin"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  63. 4:00 PM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  64. 5:00 PM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  65. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Wartime Rosies"
    • TV-PG
  66. 6:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Masters of Illusion"
    • TV-PG
  67. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Seeing Isn't Believing"
    • TV-PG
  68. 7:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Conquering the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  69. Tomorrow Night
  70. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "D.C. Decoding"
    • TV-PG
  71. 8:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Kings of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  72. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  73. 9:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Final Voyages"
    • TV-PG
  74. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Great Escape"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  75. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "D.C. Decoding"
    • TV-PG
  76. 11:30 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Kings of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  77. Sunday, May 1
  78. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  79. 12:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Final Voyages"
    • TV-PG
  80. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  81. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Seeing Isn't Believing"
    • TV-PG
  82. 2:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Conquering the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  83. 3:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "D.C. Decoding"
    • TV-PG
  84. 3:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Kings of the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  85. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Princess and the Pathfinders"
    • TV-PG
  86. 4:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Final Voyages"
    • TV-PG
  87. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Great Escape"
    • TV-PG
  88. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Stone of Jacob"
    • TV-G
  89. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Holy Grail"
    • TV-G
  90. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Ten Plagues of Egypt"
    • TV-G
  91. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Tower of Babel"
    • TV-G
  92. 10:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Tudor Parfitt and the Lost Tribes of Israel"
    • TV-G
  93. 11:00 AM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "Tipping Point"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  94. 12:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "The Butcher's Bill"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  95. 1:00 PM Civil War: Blood on the Battlefields "A New Birth of Freedom"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  96. 2:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  97. 4:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Hunt for Pirate's Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  98. 5:00 PM Myth Hunters "Raider Ron and the Lost Ark"
    • TV-PG
  99. 6:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Search for the Crystal Skulls"
    • TV-PG
  100. 7:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Quest for the True Cross"
    • TV-PG
  101. Sunday Night
  102. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  103. 9:00 PM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  104. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  105. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  106. Monday, May 2
  107. 12:00 AM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  108. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  109. 2:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Quest for the True Cross"
    • TV-PG
  110. 3:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  111. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  112. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Ark of the Covenant"
    • TV-14
  113. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  114. 7:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  115. 8:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "SAS vs. Rommel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  116. 9:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  117. 10:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  118. 11:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  119. 12:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  120. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  121. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  122. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  123. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  124. 5:00 PM Inside the Kill Box: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  125. 7:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  126. Monday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  128. 9:00 PM Killing bin Laden
    • TV-14  (V)
  129. 10:00 PM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  130. 11:00 PM Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind
    • TV-PG  (V)
  131. Tuesday, May 3
  132. 12:00 AM Killing bin Laden
    • TV-14  (V)
  133. 1:00 AM Secrets of Seal Team 6
    • TV-14  (V)
  134. 2:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Stalin: Russia's Steel Tyrant"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  135. 3:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  136. 4:00 AM Inside the Kill Box: Fighting the Gulf War
    • TV-PG
  137. 6:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Fallujah: The Taking of Terror Central"
    • TV-PG
  138. 7:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Khe Sanh: Marines Under Siege"
    • TV-PG
  139. 8:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  140. 9:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  141. 10:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  142. 11:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  143. 12:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  144. 1:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  145. 2:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  146. 3:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  147. 4:00 PM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  148. 5:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  149. 6:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  150. 7:00 PM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  151. Tuesday Night
  152. 8:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  153. 9:00 PM Azorian: The Raising of the K/129
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  154. 11:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies
    • TV-PG
  155. Wednesday, May 4
  156. 12:00 AM Azorian: The Raising of the K/129
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  157. 2:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Kill Shot"
    • TV-PG
  158. 3:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  159. 4:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Sadistic Mastermind"
    • TV-PG
  160. 5:00 AM FBI Takedowns "Terrorist in Texas"
    • TV-PG
  161. 6:00 AM America's Most Badass "Living on the Edge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  162. 7:00 AM America's Most Badass "Risk-Takers and Renegades"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  163. 8:00 AM America's Most Badass "Fight or Flight"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  164. 9:00 AM Nostradamus Decoded
    • TV-PG
  165. 11:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  166. 12:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  167. 1:00 PM Nostradamus Decoded
    • TV-PG
  168. 3:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  169. 4:00 PM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  170. 5:00 PM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  171. 7:00 PM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  172. Wednesday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  174. 9:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  175. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  176. 11:00 PM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  177. Thursday, May 5
  178. 12:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  179. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  180. 2:00 AM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  181. 3:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  182. 4:00 AM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  183. 6:00 AM Black Ops "The Japanese Embassy Siege"
    • TV-PG
  184. 7:00 AM Black Ops "The Killing of Abu Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  185. 8:00 AM Black Ops "Afghan Hostage Rescue"
    • TV-PG
  186. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  187. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  188. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  189. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  190. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  191. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  192. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  193. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  194. 5:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  195. 6:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  196. 7:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  197. Thursday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  199. 9:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  200. 10:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  201. 11:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  202. Friday, May 6
  203. 12:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  204. 1:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  205. 2:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  206. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  207. 4:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  208. 5:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  209. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Soaring to New Heights"
    • TV-PG
  210. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Warriors on the Frontlines"
    • TV-PG
  211. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Lone Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  212. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  213. 10:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  214. 11:00 AM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  215. 12:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  216. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  217. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  218. 3:00 PM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  219. 4:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  220. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  221. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  222. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  223. Friday Night
  224. 8:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  225. 9:00 PM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  226. 10:00 PM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  227. 11:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  228. Saturday, May 7
  229. 12:00 AM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  230. 1:00 AM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  231. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  232. 3:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  233. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  234. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  235. 6:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  236. 7:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  237. 8:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Guns"
    • TV-PG
  238. 9:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  239. 10:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  240. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The October War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  241. 12:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  242. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  243. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  244. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  245. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  246. 5:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  247. 6:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  248. 7:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  249. Saturday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  251. 9:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  252. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  253. 11:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  254. Sunday, May 8
  255. 12:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  256. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  257. 2:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  258. 3:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  259. 4:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  260. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  261. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Death of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  262. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Who Was Mary Magdalene?"
    • TV-PG
  263. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Herod and the Bethlehem Massacre"
    • TV-PG
  264. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Revelation: Visions of Armageddon"
    • TV-PG
  265. 10:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  266. 11:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  267. 12:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  268. 1:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  269. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  270. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  271. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  272. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  273. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  274. 7:00 PM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  275. Sunday Night
  276. 8:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  277. 9:00 PM Hitler in America
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  278. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  279. 11:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  280. Monday, May 9
  281. 12:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  282. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  283. 2:00 AM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  284. 3:00 AM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  285. 4:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  286. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  287. 6:00 AM Combat Tech "ROVs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  288. 7:00 AM Combat Tech "Armor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  289. 8:00 AM Combat Tech "Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  290. 9:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  291. 10:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  292. 11:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  293. 12:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  294. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  295. 2:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  296. 3:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  297. 4:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  298. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  299. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  300. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  301. Monday Night
  302. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  303. 9:00 PM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  304. 10:00 PM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  305. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  306. Tuesday, May 10
  307. 12:00 AM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  308. 1:00 AM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  309. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  310. 3:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  311. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  312. 5:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  313. 6:00 AM American Lawmen "Allan Pinkerton: Saving Lincoln"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  314. 7:00 AM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  315. 8:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Tunney & the Spies of N.Y."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  316. 9:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  317. 10:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  318. 11:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  319. 12:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  320. 1:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  321. 2:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  322. 3:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  323. 4:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  324. 5:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  325. 6:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  326. 7:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  327. Tuesday Night
  328. 8:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  329. 9:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  330. 11:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  331. Wednesday, May 11
  332. 12:00 AM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  333. 2:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  334. 3:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  335. 4:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  336. 5:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  337. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  338. 7:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "The Doolittle Raid"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  339. 8:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Operation Pedestal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  340. 9:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  341. 10:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  342. 11:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  343. 12:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  344. 1:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  345. 2:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  346. 3:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  347. 4:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  348. 5:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  349. 6:00 PM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  350. 7:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  351. Wednesday Night
  352. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  353. 9:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  354. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  355. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  356. Thursday, May 12
  357. 12:00 AM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  358. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  359. 2:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  360. 3:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  361. 4:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  362. 5:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG