TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  2. 10:30 AM Wellness Essentials from TriVita
  3. 11:00 AM Could I Live There? "Making Movements in Geneva"
    • TV-G
  4. 11:30 AM Could I Live There? "Hungary for a Move"
    • TV-G
  5. 12:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Seeing Red"
  6. 1:00 PM Penn Jillette's Street Cred
  7. 2:00 PM Life on Tour "Train & Gavin DeGraw"
  8. 2:30 PM Life on Tour "Third Eye Blind & Ella Henderson"
  9. 3:00 PM My Favorite Place "Destiny's Child & 98 Degrees"
    • TV-G
  10. 3:30 PM My Favorite Place "Incubus & Superman"
    • TV-G
  11. 4:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • TV-G
  12. 5:00 PM Halloween Crazy
  13. 6:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • TV-PG
  14. 7:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • TV-PG
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 3
    • TV-PG
  17. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of Pop Rocks; Pinball Wizard; London Smog"
    • TV-PG
  18. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • TV-PG
  19. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  22. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  23. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  24. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  25. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  26. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  27. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  28. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  29. 7:30 AM A Stepstool and a Ladder All in One
  30. 8:00 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  31. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  32. 9:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  33. 9:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  34. 10:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  35. 10:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  36. 11:00 AM Could I Live There? "Whirling Through Istanbul"
    • TV-G
  37. 11:30 AM Could I Live There? "Saigon Street Food"
    • TV-G
  38. 12:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  39. 1:00 PM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Sweet and Salty State"
  40. 1:30 PM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Country of Contrasts"
  41. 2:00 PM Best Bargain Places "New Orleans; Seattle; Chicago; London"
  42. 2:30 PM Best Bargain Places "Los Angeles; Boston; Louisville; Tokyo"
  43. 3:00 PM Ultimate Road Trip: Top 5
    • TV-G
  44. 4:00 PM Ghost Stories "Sammie Dean (Jerome, AZ)"
    • TV-PG
  45. 4:30 PM Ghost Stories "Boise Theater"
    • TV-PG
  46. 5:00 PM Ghost Stories "El Fumador (Tampa, Fl)"
    • TV-PG
  47. 5:30 PM Ghost Stories "Sister Katherine (Galveston, TX)"
    • TV-PG
  48. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Hellfire Caves"
    • TV-PG
  49. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Los Coches Adobe"
    • TV-PG
  50. Tonight
  51. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Leslie's Family Tree"
    • TV-PG
  52. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Bracken Fern Manor & Tudor House"
    • TV-PG
  53. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of Michael Rockefeller; The 68 Salute; Andes Rugby Crash"
    • TV-PG
  54. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  55. Tomorrow
  56. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  57. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  58. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • TV-PG
  59. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • TV-PG
  60. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  61. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • TV-PG
  62. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  63. 7:00 AM Great Head
  64. 7:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  65. 8:00 AM Green Tea
  66. 8:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  67. 9:00 AM Shark Rocket Complete with DuoClean Technology - For Floors & Carpets
  68. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  69. 10:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Gila Monster"
    • NEW
  70. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Squeaky Fromme, Hodag, Typhoid Mary"
    • TV-PG
  71. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Indestructible Mike; Bubble Trouble; The Penny Man"
    • TV-PG
  72. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the National Parks "The Land of the Lost"
  73. 1:30 PM Mysteries at the National Parks "Nazi UFO's"
  74. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  75. 3:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • TV-G
  76. 4:00 PM Halloween Fright House: Secrets Revealed
    • TV-G
  77. 5:00 PM Greatest Hamburgers of America
    • TV-G
  78. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Big Beef Paradise"
    • TV-G
  79. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 4"
    • TV-PG
  80. Tomorrow Night
  81. 8:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • TV-PG
  82. 9:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • TV-PG
  83. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Alcatraz"
    • TV-PG
  84. 11:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  85. Sunday, October 2
  86. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  87. 1:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Secret Scientology Lab"
    • TV-PG
  88. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  89. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • TV-PG
  90. 4:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Secret Scientology Lab"
    • TV-PG
  91. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  92. 6:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  93. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  94. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  95. 8:00 AM Mom is 57, Looks 27!
  96. 8:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  97. 9:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  98. 9:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  99. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Theremin; Silly Putty; Tacoma Narrows Bridge"
    • TV-PG
  100. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Migration; Sausage Duel; Around the World"
    • TV-PG
  101. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  102. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Millennium Heist; New Jersey Man Eater; Elvis Meets Nixon"
    • TV-PG
  103. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • TV-PG
  104. 3:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  105. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  106. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  107. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "St. Louis: Pig Snouts & Paddlefish"
    • TV-PG
  108. 7:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  109. 7:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  110. Sunday Night
  111. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Meatball Paradise"
    • TV-G
  112. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Bar Food Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  113. 10:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak-Stravaganza"
    • TV-PG
  114. 11:00 PM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  115. Monday, October 3
  116. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
    • NEW
  117. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
  118. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • TV-G
  119. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
  120. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
  121. 3:00 AM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
  122. 3:30 AM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
  123. 4:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • TV-G
  124. 5:00 AM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
  125. 5:30 AM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
  126. 6:00 AM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • TV-PG
  127. 7:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  128. 7:30 AM Top Chef - BBQ Edition
  129. 8:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  130. 8:30 AM Star Shower
  131. 9:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  132. 9:30 AM Jumpstart Your Car From ANYWHERE!
  133. 10:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  134. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  135. 11:00 AM Only Happens In "Dubai"
  136. 12:00 PM Hotel Impossible "A Tall Odor in Myrtle Beach"
    • TV-PG
  137. 1:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Ex Marks the Spot"
    • TV-PG
  138. 2:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Spinning Out of Control"
    • TV-PG
  139. 3:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Top Ten Forces of Nature"
    • TV-PG
  140. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli-Licious"
    • TV-G
  141. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Late Night Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  142. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Sausage Paradise"
    • TV-G
  143. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Sandwich Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  144. Monday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  146. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  147. 10:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  148. 10:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  149. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • TV-PG
  150. Tuesday, October 4
  151. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • TV-G
  152. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • TV-G
  153. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • TV-PG
  154. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  155. 2:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-G
  156. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • TV-G
  157. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • TV-G
  158. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • TV-PG
  159. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  160. 5:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-G
  161. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • TV-PG
  162. 7:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  163. 7:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  164. 8:30 AM Star Shower
  165. 9:00 AM Star Shower
  166. 9:30 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  167. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  168. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 11:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Crane Hotel; Groove Cruise; Safari Lodge"
    • TV-G
  170. 12:00 PM Booze Traveler "Iceland's Warm Fire"
  171. 1:00 PM Booze Traveler "Japan Uncorked"
  172. 2:00 PM Booze Traveler "Mongolian Road Trip"
  173. 3:00 PM Booze Traveler "Turkey Is Stirring"
  174. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • TV-PG
  175. 5:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Medellin"
    • TV-PG
  176. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ecuador"
    • TV-PG
  177. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Singapore"
    • TV-PG
  178. Tuesday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  180. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Amsterdam: Squealing Eels & Stroopwafels"
    • TV-PG
  181. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Alaska's Inside Passage"
    • TV-PG
  182. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • TV-G
  183. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-G
  184. Wednesday, October 5
  185. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  186. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  187. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  188. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  189. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  190. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  191. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  192. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  193. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • TV-G
  194. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-G
  195. 7:00 AM Tai Cheng
  196. 7:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  197. 8:00 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  198. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 9:30 AM FREE UPGRADE to the NutriBullet Pro Whole Food Nutrition Extractor!
  201. 10:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  202. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  203. 11:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Spy Plane; Underwater Hotel; Elephant Lodge"
    • TV-G
  204. 12:00 PM Odd, Odd World "Meter Angels; Chicken Poop Bingo; Martian Hotels"
    • TV-PG
  205. 12:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "BBQ Bliss"
    • TV-PG
  206. 1:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Sensational Sausages"
    • TV-PG
  207. 1:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Sandwich Shop"
    • TV-PG
  208. 2:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Classic Comfort Food"
    • TV-PG
  209. 2:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Sizzlin' Steaks"
    • TV-PG
  210. 3:00 PM Snack Like a Local
  211. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Toronto, Horse Heart & Flipper Pie"
    • TV-PG
  212. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Louisville: Bourbon And Burgoo"
    • TV-PG
  213. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Northern California"
    • TV-PG
  214. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  215. Wednesday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "The Bronx"
    • TV-PG
  217. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  218. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Viking Sunstone"
    • TV-PG
  219. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  220. Thursday, October 6
  221. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  222. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  223. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  224. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  225. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  226. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  227. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  228. 7:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  229. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 8:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  231. 8:30 AM Star Shower
  232. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 9:30 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  234. 10:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  235. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 11:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Fantasy Tower; Mars Station; Atlantis"
    • TV-G
  237. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "The Diamond Necklace Affair; Topless Duel; Abseiling Escape"
  238. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Fall of the Knights Templar; Resurrecting Sherlock; Weeping Stones Curse"
  239. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Good King Wenceslas; Prison Painter; Butler's Secret"
  240. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "The Brothers Grimm; Savior of Fort Jefferson; Missing Head of State"
  241. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Halloween Special: Bride of Frankenstein; Walking Dead; Ghosts in the Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  242. 5:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • TV-G
  243. 6:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 4
    • TV-PG
  244. 7:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • TV-PG
  245. Thursday Night
  246. 8:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • TV-PG
  247. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Alligators in the Sewer; Unstoppable Car; Founding Forensics"
    • TV-PG
  248. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  249. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  250. Friday, October 7
  251. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  252. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  253. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  254. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • TV-PG
  255. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  256. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  257. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  258. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 7:30 AM Star Shower
  260. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 8:30 AM Top Chef - BBQ Edition
  262. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 11:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Ski Dubai; Giraffe Manor; Igloo Village"
    • TV-G
  267. 12:00 PM America Declassified "Denver Airport Bunker; Nsa Data Center; White Sands Mysteries"
  268. 1:00 PM America Declassified "JFK 50th; Toxic Waste Scare; Quiet Zone"
  269. 2:00 PM America Declassified "John Wayne Cancer; Pensmore Mansion; Jamestown"
  270. 3:00 PM America Declassified "MLK Conspiracy; Marfa Lights Alive"
  271. 4:00 PM Ghost Stories "USS Hornet"
    • TV-PG
  272. 4:30 PM Ghost Stories "Prince Suleymam (New Orleans, LA)"
    • TV-PG
  273. 5:00 PM Ghost Stories "Ghost of Joel Clough"
    • TV-PG
  274. 5:30 PM Ghost Stories "Moundsville Penitentiary"
    • TV-PG
  275. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Lizzie Borden House"
    • TV-PG
  276. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Edinburgh Manor"
    • TV-PG
  277. Friday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Demons in Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  279. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Star of India"
    • TV-PG
  280. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Ben Franklin's Bones; Heroine of Flight 847; Doctor Zhivago Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  281. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  282. Saturday, October 8
  283. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  284. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  285. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  286. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • TV-PG
  287. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  288. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  289. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  290. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  291. 7:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  292. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  293. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  294. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  295. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  296. 10:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Titan Beetle"
    • NEW
  297. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of the Mile High Club, The Attempted Assassination of Andrew Jackson, Zip to Zap"
    • TV-PG
  298. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Carnival of Naked Animals; Melon Heads; Worst Video Game"
    • TV-PG
  299. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the National Parks "Haunted Battleground"
  300. 1:30 PM Mysteries at the National Parks "Ape Man and Aliens"
  301. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  302. 3:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • TV-PG
  303. 4:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • TV-PG
  304. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Drive Thru Paradise"
    • TV-G
  305. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot Dog Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  306. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  307. Saturday Night
  308. 8:00 PM Halloween Crazy
  309. 9:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • TV-G
  310. 10:00 PM Halloween Top 20
    • NEW
  311. 11:00 PM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  312. Sunday, October 9
  313. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  314. 1:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Manresa Castle"
    • TV-PG
  315. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  316. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • TV-PG
  317. 4:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Manresa Castle"
    • TV-PG
  318. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  319. 6:00 AM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • TV-G
  320. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  321. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  322. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  323. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  324. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  325. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  326. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dillingers Death Mask; Frisbee; Shipwreck"
    • TV-PG
  327. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Leopold and Loeb; U2 Spy Plane; Chewing Gum"
    • TV-PG
  328. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Kiss That Saved a Million Lives; Heist of the Century; Lorenzo's Oil"
    • TV-PG
  329. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  330. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  331. 3:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Temple of Doom"
    • TV-PG
  332. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • TV-PG
  333. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Los Angeles: Spleen Soup and Sriracha"
    • TV-PG
  334. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Lima"
    • TV-G
  335. 6:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Honolulu"
    • TV-G
  336. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  337. 7:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  338. Sunday Night
  339. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Pork Paradise"
    • TV-G
  340. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "All You Can Eat Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  341. 10:00 PM Food Paradise "Hog Heaven"
    • TV-G
  342. 11:00 PM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  343. Monday, October 10
  344. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Country Cool"
    • NEW
  345. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
  346. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Marathon Coach's Custom RV and Trailer Combo, Volkner Mobil Performance RV and An Updated Vintage Airstream Trailer"
    • TV-G
  347. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "The Elvis Factor"
  348. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "The Best for the Beasts"
  349. 3:00 AM Big Time RV "Country Cool"
  350. 3:30 AM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
  351. 4:00 AM Extreme RVs "Marathon Coach's Custom RV and Trailer Combo, Volkner Mobil Performance RV and An Updated Vintage Airstream Trailer"
    • TV-G
  352. 5:00 AM Big Time RV "The Elvis Factor"
  353. 5:30 AM Big Time RV "The Best for the Beasts"
  354. 6:00 AM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • TV-PG
  355. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  356. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  357. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  358. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  359. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  360. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  361. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  363. 11:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Alaska's Inside Passage"
    • TV-PG
  364. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Charleston"
    • TV-PG
  365. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Austin"
    • TV-PG
  366. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Twin Cities"
    • TV-PG
  367. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  368. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Third Coast: Stingrays, Swamp and Swine"
    • TV-PG
  369. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "St. Petersburg"
    • TV-PG
  370. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Guatemala: Balls, Brains & Bull's Eyes"
    • TV-PG
  371. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Madrid"
    • TV-PG
  372. Monday Night
  373. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jerusalem: Kugel, Couscous and Kunafa"
    • TV-PG
  374. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  375. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  376. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Suriname"
    • TV-PG
  377. Tuesday, October 11
  378. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  379. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  380. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  381. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Austin"
    • TV-G
  382. 2:30 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  383. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  384. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  385. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  386. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Austin"
    • TV-G
  387. 5:30 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  388. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Suriname"
    • TV-PG
  389. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  390. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  391. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  392. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  393. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  394. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  395. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  396. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  397. 11:00 AM Hidden City "Fear in the French Quarter"
  398. 11:30 AM Hidden City "Unlocking the Keys"
  399. 12:00 PM Watt's World "Dominica: Should I Jump Into a Boiling Lake?"
  400. 12:30 PM Watt's World "France: Are the French Really that Rude?"
  401. 1:00 PM No Reservations "Europe Files: Volume 1"
  402. 2:00 PM No Reservations "Asia Files: Volume 2"
  403. 3:00 PM No Reservations "US Files: Volume 3"
  404. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  405. 5:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Berlin"
    • TV-PG
  406. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Philippines"
    • TV-PG
  407. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Morocco"
    • TV-PG
  408. Tuesday Night
  409. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Finland"
    • TV-PG
  410. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Philadelphia: Shad Cakes, Krak & Kishke"
    • TV-PG
  411. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "San Francisco Bay: Cricket Cookies & Engineered Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  412. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  413. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Warsaw"
    • TV-G
  414. Wednesday, October 12
  415. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Brooklyn"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  416. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Rome"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  417. 1:00 AM Booze Traveler: Best Bars "Hidden Bars"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  418. 1:30 AM Booze Traveler: Best Bars
    • NEW
  419. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  420. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Brooklyn"
    • TV-G
  421. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Rome"
    • TV-G
  422. 4:00 AM Booze Traveler: Best Bars "Hidden Bars"
  423. 4:30 AM Booze Traveler: Best Bars
  424. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  425. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  426. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Warsaw"
    • TV-G
  427. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  428. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  429. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  430. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  431. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  432. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  433. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  434. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  435. 11:00 AM Hidden City "Shadows of Chicago"
  436. 11:30 AM Hidden City "Whitey Bulger & The Boston Strangler"
  437. 12:00 PM Watt's World "LA: Can a Scottish Farm Boy Make It in Fakeland?"
  438. 12:30 PM Watt's World "Cuba: What Can I Get Away With?"
  439. 1:00 PM Top of the World
  440. 2:00 PM Alaska Starts Here
    • TV-PG
  441. 3:00 PM Roadside Eats: Top 20
    • TV-G
  442. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise 2: Another Rack"
    • TV-G
  443. 5:00 PM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • TV-PG
  444. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Thailand"
    • TV-PG
  445. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  446. Wednesday Night
  447. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Okinawa"
    • TV-PG
  448. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Real Robin Hood"
    • TV-PG
  449. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  450. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  451. Thursday, October 13
  452. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "The Monster and the Mountain"
    • NEW
  453. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of The Nazca"
    • TV-PG
  454. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Nazi Secrets Revealed"
    • TV-PG
  455. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "The Monster and the Mountain"
  456. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of The Nazca"
    • TV-PG
  457. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Nazi Secrets Revealed"
    • TV-PG
  458. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  459. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  460. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  461. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  462. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  463. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  464. 9:30 AM Paid Programming