TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Teen Vampire; King of Cons; Devil in the White City"
    • TV-PG
  2. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "St. Urho; Mystery Castle; Bat Bombs"
    • TV-PG
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "The House That Sugar Built; Kill Dozer; Rocking Chair Riots"
    • TV-PG
  5. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  6. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Legend of William Tell; The President's Daughter; The Chomp-Chomp Game"
    • TV-PG
  7. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "St. Francis Dam, Philly the Dog, Suicide Table"
    • TV-PG
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Chowchilla Kidnapping, Texas City Disaster, Bezoar Stones"
    • TV-PG
  10. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Don Bolles' Quest For The Truth, Stanley's Miraculous Snake Oil, The Infamous Northfield Raid"
    • TV-PG
  11. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Buried Alive, Mauve, Crash at Crush"
    • TV-PG
  12. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Chowchilla Kidnapping, Texas City Disaster, Bezoar Stones"
    • TV-PG
  13. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Don Bolles' Quest For The Truth, Stanley's Miraculous Snake Oil, The Infamous Northfield Raid"
    • TV-PG
  14. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Buried Alive, Mauve, Crash at Crush"
    • TV-PG
  15. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "St. Francis Dam, Philly the Dog, Suicide Table"
    • TV-PG
  16. 7:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  17. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  18. 8:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  19. 8:30 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  20. 9:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  21. 10:00 AM Best Wheelbarrow Ever!
  22. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  23. 11:00 AM Baggage Battles "Gunning for Dollars"
    • TV-G
  24. 11:30 AM Baggage Battles "The Wizard of Odd"
    • TV-G
  25. 12:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Forever Scarred & Invaded"
    • TV-PG
  26. 1:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Master of the Damned & Ghosts of Deadwood"
    • TV-PG
  27. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Missouri State Prison"
    • TV-14
  28. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Haunted Victorian Mansion"
    • TV-14
  29. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Rocky Point Manor"
    • TV-PG
  30. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Heritage Junction"
    • TV-PG
  31. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Fort Erie"
    • TV-PG
  32. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Yost Theatre & Ritz Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sedamsville Rectory"
    • TV-PG
  35. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Doyle & Houdini; The Poison Squad; The Great Imposter"
    • TV-PG
  36. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Italian UFO; Doomsday Survivor; Birth of Geocaching"
    • TV-PG
  37. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Best of Special"
    • TV-PG
  38. Tomorrow
  39. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  40. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  41. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  42. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  43. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  44. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  45. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Best of Special"
    • TV-PG
  46. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  47. 7:30 AM DermaWand- Look years younger!
  48. 8:00 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  49. 8:30 AM Good.Clean.Fun!
  50. 9:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  51. 9:30 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  52. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the White House
    • TV-PG
  53. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Flying Car; Prison Riot; Dreamland Fire"
    • TV-PG
  54. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Finding Fenn's Fortune"
    • TV-PG
  55. 1:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  56. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Blackbeard's Hidden Gold"
    • TV-PG
  57. 3:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 101-81"
    • TV-PG
  58. 4:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 80-61"
    • TV-PG
  59. 5:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 60-41"
    • TV-PG
  60. 6:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 40-21"
    • TV-PG
  61. 7:00 PM 101 More Amazing Places to Chowdown "More Chowdown Countdown 20-1"
    • TV-PG
  62. Tomorrow Night
  63. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sharon Tate Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  64. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Black Moon Manor"
    • TV-PG
  65. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Jerome Grand Hotel"
    • TV-PG
  66. 11:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Old Lincoln County Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  67. Sunday, May 29
  68. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Exorcist House"
    • TV-PG
  69. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Return to Evil: Patricksburg, Indiana"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  70. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Double Jeopardy: Santa Paula, CA"
    • TV-PG
  71. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Exorcist House"
    • TV-PG
  72. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "Return to Evil: Patricksburg, Indiana"
    • TV-PG
  73. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "Double Jeopardy: Santa Paula, CA"
    • TV-PG
  74. 6:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Old Lincoln County Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  75. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  76. 7:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  77. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  78. 8:30 AM Shark Rocket Deluxe Pro - The Next Generation Shark Rocket
  79. 9:00 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  80. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  81. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Making of an Artist; Secret Sonar; Fairy Flag"
    • TV-PG
  82. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Stolen Strad, Fall From Space, Czech Dream"
    • TV-PG
  83. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of the Mile High Club, The Attempted Assassination of Andrew Jackson, Zip to Zap"
    • TV-PG
  84. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Patience Worth; Space Monkey; Absinthe"
    • TV-PG
  85. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Bizarre Bread; Worst Train Robbery; Legends of the Jackalope"
    • TV-PG
  86. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jerusalem: Kugel, Couscous and Kunafa"
    • TV-PG
  87. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  88. 5:00 PM Red, White & Food "Some Like It Hot"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  89. 5:30 PM Red, White & Food "Chicken and Waffles"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  90. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise"
    • TV-G
  91. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Bacon Paradise 2: Another Slab"
    • TV-G
  92. Sunday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise"
    • TV-G
  94. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot Dog Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  95. 10:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  96. 11:00 PM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  97. Monday, May 30
  98. 12:00 AM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  99. 1:00 AM Mega RV Countdown
    • TV-G
  100. 2:00 AM Extreme RVs "Featherlite Luxury Coach, Thor Toy Hauler and Duba's Horse Trailer Conversion"
    • TV-G
  101. 3:00 AM Food Paradise "Pizza Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  102. 4:00 AM Mega RV Countdown
    • TV-G
  103. 5:00 AM Extreme RVs "Featherlite Luxury Coach, Thor Toy Hauler and Duba's Horse Trailer Conversion"
    • TV-G
  104. 6:00 AM Food Paradise "Hamburger Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  105. 7:00 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  106. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  107. 8:00 AM Landscaping Secrets
  108. 8:30 AM Shark Powered Lift Away is 3 Vacuums In One!
  109. 9:00 AM Best Portable Charger
  110. 9:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  111. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  112. 10:30 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  113. 11:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "San Diego"
    • TV-PG
  114. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Virginia, Cicadas & Cownose Rays"
    • TV-PG
  115. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "St. Louis: Pig Snouts & Paddlefish"
    • TV-PG
  116. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Washington D.C."
    • TV-PG
  117. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  118. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Charleston"
    • TV-PG
  119. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Florida Keys: Horse Conch and Hogfish"
    • TV-PG
  120. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "West Virginia"
    • TV-PG
  121. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "The Blues Trail"
    • TV-PG
  122. Monday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Chicago's Cutting Edge"
    • TV-PG
  124. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Orleans"
    • TV-PG
  125. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Third Coast: Stingrays, Swamp and Swine"
    • TV-PG
  126. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  127. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-PG
  128. Tuesday, May 31
  129. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kansas City: Snoots & Spleens"
    • TV-PG
  130. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Malpractice in Hawaii"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  131. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "St. Croix, Usvi: Bull's Feet In Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  132. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kansas City: Snoots & Spleens"
    • TV-PG
  133. 4:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Malpractice in Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  134. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "St. Croix, Usvi: Bull's Feet In Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  135. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "San Francisco"
    • TV-PG
  136. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "NOLA"
    • TV-PG
  137. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  138. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  139. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  140. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  141. 9:30 AM Fast Joint Relief
  142. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  143. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  144. 11:00 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Redneck Yacht Club"
    • TV-PG
  145. 11:30 AM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Daytona 500"
    • TV-PG
  146. 12:00 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Cowboys & Testicle Festival"
    • TV-PG
  147. 12:30 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Medieval Madness"
    • TV-PG
  148. 1:00 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "Indy 500"
    • TV-PG
  149. 1:30 PM Adam Richman's Fandemonium "The 2013 BBQ World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  150. 2:00 PM Man v. Food "Oklahoma City"
    • TV-G
  151. 2:30 PM Man v. Food "Atlanta"
    • TV-G
  152. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "Durham"
    • TV-G
  153. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Indianapolis"
    • TV-G
  154. 4:00 PM Man v. Food "Seattle"
    • TV-G
  155. 4:30 PM Man v. Food "San Antonio"
    • TV-G
  156. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "New York City"
    • TV-PG
  157. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Hong Kong"
    • TV-PG
  158. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Peruvian Amazon: Giant Rodents & Biting Ants"
    • TV-PG
  159. Tuesday Night
  160. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  161. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "China: Beijing"
    • TV-PG
  162. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Birmingham: The New South"
    • TV-PG
  163. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  164. Wednesday, June 1
  165. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Art of Survival"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  166. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  167. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  168. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Art of Survival"
    • TV-PG
  169. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jamaica"
    • TV-PG
  170. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Nashville: Crane Meat & Pigeon Feet"
    • TV-PG
  171. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  172. 7:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  173. 7:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  174. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 8:30 AM Landscaping Secrets
  176. 9:30 AM Facelift in a Flash!
  177. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 10:30 AM Facelift in Minutes at Home
  179. 11:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Waterways"
    • TV-PG
  180. 12:00 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Bikinis, Surf and Sun"
    • TV-G
  181. 12:30 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Brazilian Beach Blowout"
    • TV-G
  182. 1:00 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Bikinis & Base Jumping"
    • TV-G
  183. 1:30 PM Bikinis & Boardwalks "Girls of the Gulf"
    • TV-G
  184. 2:00 PM Jamaica: Paradise Uncovered
    • TV-PG
  185. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Mac N' Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  186. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Soul Food Paradise"
    • TV-G
  187. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "All You Can Eat Paradise"
    • TV-G
  188. 6:00 PM Man v. Food "Boston"
    • TV-G
  189. 6:30 PM Man v. Food "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  190. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Montreal"
    • TV-PG
  191. Wednesday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Pennsylvania"
    • TV-PG
  193. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of Christopher Columbus"
    • TV-PG
  194. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Columbus Unearthed"
    • TV-PG
  195. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  196. Thursday, June 2
  197. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  198. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  199. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  200. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  201. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  202. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Yamashita's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  203. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Hunting Vampires"
    • TV-PG
  204. 7:00 AM Back2Life - Your 12 Minute Back Pain Solution! FREE SHIPPING!
  205. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 8:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  207. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 10:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  211. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 11:00 AM World's Most Extreme "Roads"
    • TV-PG
  213. 12:00 PM Extreme Houseboats "Party Boats & Sunken Ships"
    • TV-G
  214. 1:00 PM Extreme Houseboats "Rockstars & Warships"
    • TV-G
  215. 2:00 PM Extreme Houseboats "Grain Haulers & Spas"
    • TV-G
  216. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Book Thief; Bigamist Duchess; Patent-ly Absurd"
    • TV-PG
  217. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Deadliest Chess Game; Gustav III Assassination; Shot in the Heart"
    • TV-PG
  218. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Savior of Flamenco; Murderous Mathelda; The Bickerstaff Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  219. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Roosevelt's Moroccan Mission; The Last Bare Knuckle Boxer; America's First Spy Ring"
    • TV-PG
  220. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "Harlem Hellfighters; Resurrected Jockey; Invention of Braile"
    • TV-PG
  221. Thursday Night
  222. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Monument "The Disaster That Saved London, The Man In The Green Hat, The Viking Mailman"
    • TV-PG
  223. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Circling the Skies; Lady & the Panda; 12 Years a Slave"
    • TV-PG
  224. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Mysterious Death of Van Gogh; Marathon Woman; Montana Burning"
    • TV-PG
  225. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  226. Friday, June 3
  227. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  228. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mail MIssile; Dare to Dream; Child Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  229. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  230. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mystery of the Spinning Statue; the Unwanted Elephant; Pirates of the Mediterranean"
    • TV-PG
  231. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Mail MIssile; Dare to Dream; Child Warrior"
    • TV-PG
  232. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Conqueror's Curse, Play-Doh, Poe Murder"
    • TV-PG
  233. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  234. 7:00 AM Best Pan Ever!
  235. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 9:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  238. 9:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  239. 10:30 AM Facelift in a Flash!
  240. 11:00 AM Dead Files Revisited "Forgotten & Burned Alive"
    • TV-PG
  241. 12:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Tortured Souls and Evil Within"
    • TV-PG
  242. 1:00 PM Dead Files Revisited "Plagued and Lethal Waters"
    • TV-PG
  243. 2:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Riddle House: W. Palm Beach, FL"
    • TV-PG
  244. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sloss Furnace: Birmingham, AL"
    • TV-PG
  245. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Tooele Hospital"
    • TV-PG
  246. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Ancient Ram Inn"
    • TV-14
  247. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Sacramento Tunnels"
    • TV-PG
  248. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Remington Arms"
    • TV-PG
  249. Friday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "The Riviera Hotel"
    • TV-14
  251. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Forgotten Lindbergh; Fordlandia; Forest Owlet Fraud"
    • TV-PG
  252. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Nation of Sealand; Nantucket Sea Monster; Bandit Queen"
    • TV-PG
  253. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Little Trunk Of Horrors; Russian Roswell; Coney Island Baby Incubators"
    • TV-PG
  254. Saturday, June 4
  255. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Porcelain Twins; The Warden's Wife; Lost City of Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  256. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  257. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  258. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Porcelain Twins; The Warden's Wife; Lost City of Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  259. 4:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Pike's Peak Peanut Pusher; Hollywood Holdout; Ireland's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  260. 5:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  261. 6:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Little Trunk Of Horrors; Russian Roswell; Coney Island Baby Incubators"
    • TV-PG
  262. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the National History Museum
    • TV-PG
  269. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of Pop Rocks; Pinball Wizard; London Smog"
    • TV-PG
  270. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Cherry Sisters; President's Missing Cow; Birth of a Nation Riot"
    • TV-PG
  271. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Wild West Rumble; Sweet Smell of Success; Antiseptic Doctor"
    • TV-PG
  272. 2:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  273. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "San Diego"
    • TV-G
  274. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Brooklyn"
    • TV-G
  275. 4:00 PM Man v. Food "Detroit"
    • TV-G
  276. 4:30 PM Great Food, Weird Place
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  277. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Meatloaf Paradise"
    • TV-G
  278. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Diner Paradise"
    • TV-G
  279. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Seafood Paradise"
    • TV-G
  280. Saturday Night
  281. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Rose Hall"
    • TV-PG
  282. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Fort Horsted"
    • TV-PG
  283. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Edinburgh Manor"
    • TV-PG
  284. 11:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  285. Sunday, June 5
  286. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Myrtles Plantation; Old Licking Jail"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  287. 1:00 AM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  288. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Battlefield: Flint, MI"
    • TV-PG
  289. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks "Myrtles Plantation; Old Licking Jail"
    • TV-PG
  290. 4:00 AM The Dead Files "Devil's Plaything: Canton Illinois"
    • TV-PG
  291. 5:00 AM The Dead Files "Battlefield: Flint, MI"
    • TV-PG
  292. 6:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Brookdale Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  293. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  295. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  297. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  299. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Henry 8th; Bannerman's Castle Curse; Mechanical Turk Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  300. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Santa Claus Heist, Long Island Heiress, Papago Park"
    • TV-PG
  301. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "S.S. Eastland Disaster, Lost Gold Mine, Smuttynose Murders"
    • TV-PG
  302. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Birth of the Road Map; Attack of the Killer Bees; Invention of the Gas Mask"
    • TV-PG
  303. 2:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Legend of William Tell; The President's Daughter; The Chomp-Chomp Game"
    • TV-PG
  304. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Rome: Porchetta, Pecorino and Pizza"
    • TV-PG
  305. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Sicily"
    • TV-PG
  306. 5:00 PM Greatest Steaks of America
    • TV-PG
  307. 6:00 PM Food Paradise International "Burger Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  308. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Burger Bliss"
    • TV-G
  309. Sunday Night
  310. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Ribs Paradise"
    • TV-G
  311. 9:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise"
    • TV-G
  312. 10:00 PM Dartboard Road Trip "California, Texas and Pennsylvania"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  313. 10:30 PM Dartboard Road Trip "Florida, Massachusetts and Idaho"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  314. 11:00 PM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  315. Monday, June 6
  316. 12:00 AM Extreme RVs "Road Warriors"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  317. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Space Age Mega Machine"
    • TV-G
  318. 2:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newell's Portable Palace, Flyte Camp's Stunning Spartan and Rexhall's Super Sliders"
    • TV-G
  319. 3:00 AM Extreme RVs "Road Warriors"
    • TV-PG
  320. 4:00 AM Extreme RVs "Space Age Mega Machine"
    • TV-G
  321. 5:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newell's Portable Palace, Flyte Camp's Stunning Spartan and Rexhall's Super Sliders"
    • TV-G
  322. 6:00 AM Food Paradise "Fried Chicken Paradise"
    • TV-G
  323. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  325. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  328. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  329. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  330. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  331. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Blob Jumping; Gator Chasing; Mud-Ball ATV-ing"
    • TV-PG
  332. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "Surfing, Sailing, Shrimp and Samba"
    • TV-PG
  333. 12:00 PM Extreme RVs "Hemphill's Million-Dollar Music Caravan, Firefly's Space-Age Camper and Tyrese Gibson's Custom RV"
    • TV-G
  334. 1:00 PM Extreme RVs "Winnebago's First Ever Grand Tour; $2 MIllion Millenium Palace; Willie Nelson's Private Coach"
    • TV-G
  335. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Houston: Blast And Cast"
    • TV-PG
  336. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Lima Peru: Frog Shakes & Fish Sperm"
    • TV-PG
  337. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "New Mexico"
    • TV-PG
  338. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Wisconsin"
    • TV-PG
  339. 6:00 PM Man v. Food "Syracuse"
    • TV-G
  340. 6:30 PM Man v. Food "Des Moines"
    • TV-G
  341. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Cheese Paradise"
    • TV-G
  342. Monday Night
  343. 8:00 PM Food Paradise "Drive Thru Paradise"
    • TV-G
  344. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Iceland"
    • TV-PG
  345. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  346. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Jamaica"
    • TV-G
  347. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Paris"
    • TV-G
  348. Tuesday, June 7
  349. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  350. 1:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  351. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  352. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  353. 4:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Dirty Pool & Resignations"
    • TV-PG
  354. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  355. 6:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Jamaica"
    • TV-G
  356. 6:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Paris"
    • TV-G
  357. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  358. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  359. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  360. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  361. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  363. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  364. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  365. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Surviving Alaska"
    • TV-PG
  366. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "90 Mph Zips, Rapids and Gyrocopters"
    • TV-PG
  367. 12:00 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Sky High"
    • TV-PG
  368. 12:30 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Bucket List"
    • TV-PG
  369. 1:00 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Super Soaked"
    • TV-PG
  370. 1:30 PM 101 Amazing Thrills "Daredevils"
    • TV-PG
  371. 2:00 PM Man v. Food "Knoxville"
    • TV-G
  372. 2:30 PM Man v. Food "San Jose"
    • TV-G
  373. 3:00 PM Man v. Food "Las Vegas"
    • TV-G
  374. 3:30 PM Man v. Food "Philadelphia"
    • TV-G
  375. 4:00 PM Man v. Food "San Francisco"
    • TV-G
  376. 4:30 PM Man v. Food "Tucson"
    • TV-G
  377. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Uganda"
    • TV-PG
  378. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Spain"
    • TV-PG
  379. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Embassy Row"
    • TV-PG
  380. Tuesday Night
  381. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Paris Reborn: Cow Heads, Caves & Pig Parts"
    • TV-PG
  382. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Texas"
    • TV-PG
  383. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  384. 11:00 PM Bert the Conqueror "Walk on Water"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  385. 11:30 PM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
    • NEW
  386. Wednesday, June 8
  387. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Street Foods Worldwide"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  388. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico City: Corn Smut & Ant Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  389. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Hidden Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  390. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods "Street Foods Worldwide"
    • TV-PG
  391. 4:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Mexico City: Corn Smut & Ant Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  392. 5:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Hidden Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  393. 6:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Walk on Water"
  394. 6:30 AM Bert the Conqueror "The Big Cheese"
  395. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  396. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  397. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  398. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  399. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  400. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  401. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  402. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  403. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Swimming With the Sharks; Dancing With Fire"
    • TV-PG
  404. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "Road Trip to Sturgis"
    • TV-PG
  405. 12:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Nashville King's of Q"
    • TV-G
  406. 12:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Tennesse Pork, Pie and Muddy Ribs"
    • TV-G
  407. 1:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Texas Brisket, Food Truck and Heat Waves"
    • TV-G
  408. 1:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Lockhart's Legendary Q"
    • TV-G
  409. 2:00 PM BBQ Crawl "Bison, Beer and BBQ"
    • TV-G
  410. 2:30 PM BBQ Crawl "Firehall Q, Cattle Auctions and Strawberry Banana Cake!"
    • TV-G
  411. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Pot Pie Paradise"
    • TV-G
  412. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Ice Cream Paradise"
    • TV-G
  413. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Pork Paradise"
    • TV-G
  414. 6:00 PM Man v. Food "Minneapolis"
    • TV-G
  415. 6:30 PM Man v. Food "Austin"
    • TV-G
  416. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Vietnam"
    • TV-PG
  417. Wednesday Night
  418. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Nicaragua"
    • TV-PG
  419. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "City of Gold"
    • TV-PG
  420. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • TV-PG
  421. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  422. Thursday, June 9
  423. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  424. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Japan's Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  425. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  426. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  427. 4:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Japan's Atlantis"
    • TV-PG
  428. 5:00 AM Expedition Unknown "World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  429. 6:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Lost Mexican City"
    • TV-PG
  430. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  431. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  432. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  433. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  434. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  435. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  436. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  437. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  438. 11:00 AM Trip Flip "Base Jumping to Skijoring With Heart"
    • TV-PG
  439. 11:30 AM Trip Flip "Surprise Chows, Ows, Vows and Wows"
    • TV-PG
  440. 12:00 PM The Layover With Anthony Bourdain "Philadelphia"
    • TV-PG
  441. 1:00 PM The Layover With Anthony Bourdain "Chicago"
    • TV-PG
  442. 2:00 PM The Layover With Anthony Bourdain "Dublin"
    • TV-PG
  443. 3:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Book Chest; Miracle on Anne Greene; Hemingway's Last Cent"
    • TV-PG
  444. 4:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Royal Baccarat Scandal; Soleste and Moroello; Franz Ferdinand"
    • TV-PG
  445. 5:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "Witchfinder General; Isabella and Ferdinand; Poisoned Rice"
    • TV-PG