TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 PM Driven "Andruw Jones - The Curacao Kid"
    • HD
  2. 6:00 PM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • HD
  3. 7:00 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Choctaw - Part 3"
    • HD
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
    • HD
  6. 9:00 PM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • HD
  7. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Choctaw - Part 3"
    • HD
  8. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
    • HD
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM To Be Announced
  11. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  12. 3:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  13. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  14. 4:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  15. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  16. 5:30 AM Red Copper - Ultra tough copper infused fry pan
  17. 6:00 AM To Be Announced
  18. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
    • HD
  19. 11:00 AM To Be Announced
  20. 2:00 PM Driven "Andruw Jones - The Curacao Kid"
    • HD
  21. 3:00 PM To Be Announced
  22. 6:00 PM N.C. State: Dave Doeren 2016
    • NEW
    • HD
  23. 6:30 PM The Game 365 "The Women of NHRA Racing"
    • HD
  24. 7:00 PM College Football "Oklahoma State at Baylor"
    • HD
  25. Tonight
  26. 10:00 PM Driven "Georgia Tech's 1990 Championship Season"
    • HD
  27. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
    • HD
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • HD
  30. 1:00 AM Best of WEC "Fast-Moving Firefights"
    • HD
  31. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  32. 2:30 AM More Sex, Less Stress
  33. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  34. 3:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  35. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  36. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  37. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  39. 6:00 AM College Football "Oklahoma State at Baylor"
    • HD
  40. 9:00 AM Tennis "2016: PowerShares QQQ Challenge"
    • HD
  41. 11:00 AM College Football "Central Michigan at Virginia"
    • HD
  42. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  43. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. FC Porto"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  44. 5:00 PM Bob Redfern's Outdoor Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  45. 5:30 PM Destination Polaris
    • HD
  46. 6:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider "Brooks/Cyborg/Pena"
    • NEW
    • HD
  47. 6:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  48. 7:00 PM College Football "Boise State at Oregon State"
    • HD
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 10:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider "Brooks/Cyborg/Pena"
    • HD
  51. 10:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  52. 11:00 PM College Football "Oklahoma State at Baylor"
    • HD
  53. Wednesday, September 28
  54. 2:00 AM Copper Chef
  55. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  56. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  57. 3:30 AM Green Tea
  58. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  59. 4:30 AM Worry Free Living
  60. 5:00 AM Copper Chef
  61. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  62. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. FC Porto"
    • HD
  63. 8:00 AM Golf Life
    • HD
  64. 8:30 AM N.C. State: Dave Doeren 2016
    • HD
  65. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. FC Porto"
    • HD
  66. 11:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • HD
  67. 12:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Women"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  68. 1:00 PM Best of WEC "Fast-Moving Firefights"
    • HD
  69. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  70. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Basel at Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  71. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
    • HD
  72. 6:00 PM Driven "Andruw Jones - The Curacao Kid"
    • HD
  73. 7:00 PM College Football "Central Michigan at Virginia"
    • HD
  74. Wednesday Night
  75. 10:00 PM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • HD
  76. 11:00 PM College Football "Boise State at Oregon State"
    • HD
  77. Thursday, September 29
  78. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  79. 2:30 AM More Sex, Less Stress
  80. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  81. 3:30 AM Star Shower
  82. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  83. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  84. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  85. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  86. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Basel at Arsenal FC"
    • HD
  87. 8:00 AM Bob Redfern's Outdoor Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  88. 8:30 AM Ship Shape TV
    • HD
    • TV-G
  89. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Basel at Arsenal FC"
    • HD
  90. 11:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • HD
  91. 12:00 PM World Poker Tour "WPT Choctaw - Part 3"
    • HD
  92. 1:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 179: Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • HD
  93. 4:00 PM Best of WEC "Fast-Moving Firefights"
    • HD
  94. 5:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  95. 5:30 PM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
    • HD
  96. 6:00 PM Driven "Georgia Tech's 1990 Championship Season"
    • HD
  97. 7:00 PM Tennis "2016: Powershares Legends Charleston"
    • NEW
    • HD
  98. Thursday Night
  99. 9:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
    • HD
  100. 10:00 PM ACC All-Access
    • HD
  101. 10:30 PM Driven "Kevin Dodd's Draft Journey"
    • HD
  102. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
    • HD
  103. Friday, September 30
  104. 12:00 AM Tennis "2016: Powershares Legends Charleston"
    • HD
  105. 2:00 AM The Perfect Yard
  106. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  107. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  108. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  109. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  110. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report UPDATE
  111. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  112. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  113. 6:00 AM Tennis "2016: Powershares Legends Charleston"
    • HD
  114. 8:00 AM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
    • HD
  115. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. FC Porto"
    • HD
  116. 11:00 AM The Game 365 "The Women of NHRA Racing"
    • HD
  117. 11:30 AM ACC All-Access
    • HD
  118. 12:00 PM Driven "Ron Francis"
    • HD
  119. 1:00 PM College Football "Kansas at Texas Tech"
    • HD
  120. 4:00 PM Destination Polaris
    • HD
  121. 4:30 PM Golf Life
    • HD
  122. 5:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  123. 6:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
  124. 6:30 PM ACC All-Access
    • HD
  125. 7:00 PM Braves Live! Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  126. 7:30 PM MLB Baseball "Detroit Tigers at Atlanta Braves"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  127. Friday Night
  128. 10:30 PM Braves Live! Postgame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  129. 11:00 PM Braves Live! Postgame
    • HD
  130. 11:30 PM MLB Baseball "Detroit Tigers at Atlanta Braves"
    • HD
  131. Saturday, October 1
  132. 2:30 AM Green Tea
  133. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  134. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  135. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  136. 4:30 AM More Sex, Less Stress
  137. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  138. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  139. 6:00 AM MLB Baseball "Detroit Tigers at Atlanta Braves"
    • HD
  140. 9:00 AM Inside Carolina Football With Larry Fedora
    • NEW
    • HD
  141. 9:30 AM Duke: David Cutcliffe
    • NEW
    • HD
  142. 10:00 AM Ship Shape TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  143. 10:30 AM Anglers & Appetites "On River Time in Idaho"
    • NEW
    • HD
  144. 11:00 AM Bob Redfern's Outdoor Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  145. 11:30 AM ACC All-Access
    • HD
  146. 12:00 PM Tennis "2016: Powershares Legends Charleston"
    • HD
  147. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. FC Augsburg"
    • HD
  148. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. FC Koln"
    • HD
  149. 6:00 PM Driven "Travel Baseball: Chasing the Dream"
    • HD
  150. 6:30 PM Braves Live! Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  151. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Detroit Tigers at Atlanta Braves"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  152. Saturday Night
  153. 10:00 PM Braves Live! Postgame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  154. 10:30 PM Braves Live! Postgame
    • HD
  155. 11:00 PM Driven "Tom Glavine: A Hall of Fame Career"
    • HD
  156. Sunday, October 2
  157. 12:00 AM College Football "Wake Forest at North Carolina State"
    • NEW
    • HD
  158. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  159. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  160. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  161. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  162. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  163. 5:30 AM Copper Chef
  164. 6:00 AM College Football "Marshall at Pittsburgh"
    • HD
  165. 9:00 AM Ship Shape TV
    • HD
  166. 9:30 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Mexico City"
    • HD
  167. 11:00 AM The Game 365 "The Women of NHRA Racing"
    • HD
  168. 11:30 AM Halls of Fame "Archie Griffin"
    • HD
  169. 12:00 PM Kentucky: Mark Stoops
    • NEW
    • HD
  170. 12:30 PM Driven "John Smoltz: HOF"
    • HD
  171. 2:00 PM Driven "Travel Baseball: Chasing the Dream"
    • HD
  172. 2:30 PM Braves Live! Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  173. 3:00 PM MLB Baseball "Detroit Tigers at Atlanta Braves"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  174. 6:00 PM Braves Live! Postgame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  175. 7:30 PM Driven "Travel Baseball: Chasing the Dream"
    • HD
  176. Sunday Night
  177. 8:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
    • HD
  178. 9:00 PM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • HD
  179. 10:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
    • HD
  180. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
    • HD
  181. Monday, October 3
  182. 12:00 AM MLB Baseball "Detroit Tigers at Atlanta Braves"
    • HD
  183. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  185. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  186. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  187. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  188. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  189. 6:00 AM MLB Baseball "Detroit Tigers at Atlanta Braves"
    • HD
  190. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • HD
  191. 11:00 AM MLB Baseball "Detroit Tigers at Atlanta Braves"
    • HD
  192. 2:00 PM Braves Live! Postgame
    • HD
  193. 3:30 PM Driven "Andruw Jones - The Curacao Kid"
    • HD
  194. 4:30 PM Driven "Travel Baseball: Chasing the Dream"
    • HD
  195. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
    • HD
  196. 6:00 PM N.C. State: Dave Doeren 2016
    • NEW
    • HD
  197. 6:30 PM The Game 365 "The Women of NHRA Racing"
    • HD
  198. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Detroit Tigers at Atlanta Braves"
    • HD
  199. Monday Night
  200. 10:00 PM Braves Live! Postgame
    • HD
  201. 11:30 PM Driven "BK Racing"
    • HD
  202. Tuesday, October 4
  203. 12:00 AM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
    • HD
  204. 1:30 AM Anglers & Appetites "On River Time in Idaho"
    • HD
  205. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  212. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  213. 6:00 AM College Football "Baylor at Iowa State"
    • HD
  214. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • HD
  215. 11:00 AM College Football "Oklahoma at TCU"
    • HD
  216. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Real Madrid CF"
    • HD
  217. 4:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • HD
  218. 5:00 PM Bob Redfern's Outdoor Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  219. 5:30 PM Anglers & Appetites "On River Time in Idaho"
    • HD
  220. 6:00 PM UFC Ultimate Insider
    • NEW
    • HD
  221. 6:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  222. 7:00 PM College Football "Oklahoma at TCU"
    • HD
  223. Tuesday Night
  224. 10:00 PM Best of WEC "Bantamweight Bonuses"
    • HD
  225. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
    • HD
  226. Wednesday, October 5
  227. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "PFC CSKA Moscow vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • HD
  228. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  236. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "PFC CSKA Moscow vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • HD
  237. 8:00 AM Halls of Fame "Archie Griffin"
    • HD
  238. 8:30 AM N.C. State: Dave Doeren 2016
    • HD
  239. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Real Madrid CF"
    • HD
  240. 11:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 180: Fabricio Werdum vs. Mark Hunt"
    • HD
  241. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  242. 4:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 1"
    • HD
  243. 5:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
    • HD
  244. 6:00 PM Driven "Dr. James Andrews"
    • HD
  245. 6:30 PM Driven "Kevin Dodd's Draft Journey"
    • HD
  246. 7:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Georgia Tech at Clemson"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  247. Wednesday Night
  248. 9:00 PM Driven "Georgia Tech's 1990 Championship Season"
    • HD
  249. 10:00 PM Bull Riding "Championship"
    • HD
  250. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
    • HD
  251. Thursday, October 6
  252. 12:00 AM Women's College Volleyball "Georgia Tech at Clemson"
    • HD
  253. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  254. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  255. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  256. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  257. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  258. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  259. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  260. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 6:00 AM Women's College Volleyball "Georgia Tech at Clemson"
    • HD
  262. 8:00 AM Bob Redfern's Outdoor Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  263. 8:30 AM Ship Shape TV
    • HD
    • TV-G
  264. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Celtic FC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • HD
  265. 11:00 AM Women's College Volleyball "Georgia Tech at Clemson"
    • HD
  266. 1:00 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Athens"
    • HD
  267. 2:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  268. 3:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Bad Blood"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  269. 4:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 204: Bisping vs. Henderson"
    • HD
  270. 5:00 PM Halls of Fame "Archie Griffin"
    • HD
  271. 5:30 PM ACC All-Access
    • NEW
    • HD
  272. 6:00 PM Driven "Matt Crafton: Born to Race"
    • HD
  273. 6:30 PM Halls of Fame "Archie Griffin"
    • HD
  274. 7:00 PM Women's College Soccer "Miami at North Carolina"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  275. Thursday Night
  276. 9:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Georgia Tech at Clemson"
    • HD
  277. 11:00 PM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
    • HD
  278. Friday, October 7
  279. 12:00 AM Women's College Soccer "Miami at North Carolina"
    • HD
  280. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  281. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  282. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  283. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  284. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  285. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  286. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  287. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  288. 6:00 AM Women's College Soccer "Miami at North Carolina"
    • HD
  289. 8:00 AM World Poker Tour "Legends of Poker - Part 2"
    • HD
  290. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  291. 11:00 AM ACC All-Access
    • HD
  292. 11:30 AM Golf Life
    • HD
  293. 12:00 PM Women's College Soccer "Miami at North Carolina"
    • HD
  294. 2:00 PM Supercross Rewind "Oakland"
    • HD
  295. 5:00 PM Driven "BK Racing"
    • HD
  296. 5:30 PM The Game 365 "The Women of NHRA Racing"
    • HD
  297. 6:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
  298. 6:30 PM ACC All-Access
    • HD
  299. 7:00 PM College Soccer "Syracuse at Louisville"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  300. Friday Night
  301. 9:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
  302. 9:30 PM The Game 365 "The Women of NHRA Racing"
    • HD
  303. 10:00 PM Tennis "2016: Champions Classic"
    • NEW
    • HD
  304. Saturday, October 8
  305. 12:00 AM College Soccer "Syracuse at Louisville"
    • HD
  306. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 6:00 AM College Soccer "Syracuse at Louisville"
    • HD
  315. 8:00 AM The Game 365 "The Women of NHRA Racing"
    • HD
  316. 8:30 AM N.C. State: Dave Doeren 2016
    • HD
  317. 9:00 AM Inside Carolina Football With Larry Fedora
    • NEW
    • HD
  318. 9:30 AM Duke: David Cutcliffe
    • NEW
    • HD
  319. 10:00 AM Ship Shape TV
    • NEW
    • HD
  320. 10:30 AM Anglers & Appetites "The Trout & Tastes of Rabun County"
    • NEW
    • HD
  321. 11:00 AM Bob Redfern's Outdoor Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  322. 11:30 AM Tennis "2016: Champions Classic"
    • HD
  323. 1:30 PM College Soccer "Syracuse at Louisville"
    • HD
  324. 3:30 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  325. 7:00 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  326. Saturday Night
  327. 10:30 PM Horse Racing "West Virginia Breeders Classic"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  328. 11:00 PM Driven "Georgia Tech's 1990 Championship Season"
    • HD
  329. Sunday, October 9
  330. 12:00 AM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  331. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  332. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  333. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  334. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  335. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  336. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  337. 6:00 AM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  338. 9:00 AM Ship Shape TV
    • HD
  339. 9:30 AM Golf Life
    • NEW
    • HD
  340. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
  341. 10:30 AM Horse Racing "West Virginia Breeders Classic"
    • HD
  342. 11:00 AM The Game 365
    • NEW
    • HD
  343. 11:30 AM Halls of Fame "Archie Griffin"
    • HD
  344. 12:00 PM Kentucky: Mark Stoops
    • NEW
    • HD
  345. 12:30 PM Driven "Kevin Dodd's Draft Journey"
    • HD
  346. 1:00 PM Women's College Volleyball "Miami at North Carolina"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  347. 3:00 PM Best of WEC "Middleweights & Light Heavyweights"
    • NEW
    • HD
  348. 4:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Head-Kick Knockouts"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  349. 4:30 PM Red Bull X Fighters "Madrid"
    • NEW
    • HD