TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM The Magicians "The World in the Walls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  2. 7:00 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  3. 9:00 AM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  4. 11:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  5. 1:00 PM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  6. 3:30 PM Final Destination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  7. 5:30 PM The Box
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM Face Off "Covert Characters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  10. 9:00 PM Face Off "Foreign Bodies"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  11. 10:00 PM The Magicians "The World in the Walls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  12. 11:00 PM Face Off "Foreign Bodies"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Resident Evil
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  15. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "King Baby"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  16. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Big Middle"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  17. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Compulsion"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  19. 5:30 AM Tai Chi Master!
  20. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  21. 6:30 AM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  22. 8:30 AM Dark Relic
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  23. 10:30 AM Grave Halloween
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  24. 12:30 PM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  25. 3:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  26. 5:00 PM The Reaping
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • R
  27. 7:00 PM Resident Evil
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  28. Tonight
  29. 9:00 PM Blade: Trinity
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  30. 11:30 PM Beowulf "The Return"
    • TV-14  (V)
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:30 AM Beowulf "The Gathering"
    • TV-14  (V)
  33. 1:30 AM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  34. 4:00 AM The Magicians "The World in the Walls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  35. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dead Man's Shoes"
    • TV-PG
  36. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Odyssey of Flight 33"
    • TV-PG
  37. 6:00 AM Star Runners
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  38. 8:00 AM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  39. 10:00 AM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  40. 12:00 PM The Reaping
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • R
  41. 2:00 PM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  42. 4:30 PM Blade: Trinity
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  43. 7:00 PM Men in Black
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 9:00 PM Men in Black II
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  46. 11:00 PM Serenity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  47. Saturday, February 13
  48. 1:30 AM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  49. 3:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  50. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Dingle, the Strong"
    • TV-PG
  51. 6:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  52. 6:30 AM Fighting Cancer: Real Stories of Healing and Hope
  53. 7:00 AM Fight Hair Loss
  54. 7:30 AM CIZE Dance Workout!
  55. 8:00 AM Dungeons & Dragons: The Book of Vile Darkness
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  56. 10:00 AM Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  57. 12:30 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  58. 2:30 PM Serenity
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  59. 5:00 PM Men in Black
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  60. 7:00 PM Men in Black II
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  61. Saturday Night
  62. 9:00 PM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  63. 11:30 PM The Magicians "Unauthorized Magic"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  64. Sunday, February 14
  65. 12:39 AM The Magicians "The Source of Magic"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  66. 1:39 AM The Magicians "Consequences of Advanced Spellcasting"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  67. 2:39 AM The Magicians "The World in the Walls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  68. 3:39 AM The Golden Compass
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  69. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  70. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  71. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  72. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  73. 8:00 AM The Magicians "The World in the Walls"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  74. 9:00 AM The Golden Compass
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  75. 11:30 AM An American Werewolf in Paris
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  76. 1:30 PM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  77. 3:30 PM The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  78. 6:30 PM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  79. Sunday Night
  80. 9:00 PM The Mummy Returns
    • PG-13
  81. Monday, February 15
  82. 12:00 AM The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  83. 3:00 AM Bitten "Bad Blood"
  84. 4:00 AM Bitten "Scare Tactics"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  85. 5:00 AM Bitten "Hell's Teeth"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  86. 6:00 AM Bitten "Dead Meat"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  87. 7:00 AM Bitten "Rabbit Hole"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  88. 8:00 AM Bitten "Nine Circles"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. 9:00 AM Bitten "Bad Dreams"
  90. 10:00 AM Bitten "Dark Arts"
  91. 11:00 AM Bitten "Scavenger's Daughter"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  92. 12:00 PM Bitten "Fine Temporum"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 1:00 PM Red: Werewolf Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  94. 3:00 PM The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  95. 6:00 PM The Mummy Returns
    • PG-13
  96. Monday Night
  97. 9:00 PM The Magicians "Mendings, Major and Minor"
    • NEW
  98. 10:00 PM Lost Girl "Sweet Valkyrie High"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  99. 11:00 PM Bitten "Family, Of Sorts"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  100. Tuesday, February 16
  101. 12:00 AM The Magicians "Mendings, Major and Minor"
  102. 1:00 AM Lost Girl "Sweet Valkyrie High"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  103. 2:00 AM Bitten "Family, Of Sorts"
  104. 3:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Static"
    • TV-PG
  105. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Prime Mover"
    • TV-PG
  106. 4:00 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  107. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  108. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  109. 5:30 AM Tai Chi Master!
  110. 6:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Innocent"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  111. 7:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Through the Eyes of a Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  112. 8:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Coven"
    • TV-14  (V)
  113. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Visitors"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  114. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Harpy"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  115. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Exorcist"
    • TV-14  (L)
  116. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Rendelsham Files"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  117. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Motel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  118. 2:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  119. 3:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  120. 4:00 PM The Devil's Advocate
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  121. 7:00 PM Cloud Atlas
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  122. Tuesday Night
  123. 11:00 PM Colony "Blind Spot"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  124. Wednesday, February 17
  125. 12:00 AM The Magicians "Mendings, Major and Minor"
  126. 1:00 AM Apocalypse L.A.
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  127. 3:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  128. 5:00 AM Blade Extravaganza
  129. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  130. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Long Distance Call"
    • TV-PG
  131. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Hundred Yards Over the Rim"
    • TV-PG
  132. 7:00 AM Apocalypse L.A.
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  133. 9:00 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  134. 12:00 PM The Devil's Advocate
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  135. 3:00 PM Cloud Atlas
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  136. 7:00 PM Face Off "Covert Characters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  137. Wednesday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Face Off "Foreign Bodies"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  139. 9:00 PM Face Off "Death's Doorstep"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  140. 10:00 PM The Magicians "Mendings, Major and Minor"
  141. 11:00 PM Face Off "Death's Doorstep"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  142. Thursday, February 18
  143. 12:00 AM Final Destination 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  144. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Spark of Life"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  145. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "4x4"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  146. 4:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "God's Gift to Zebras"
  147. 5:00 AM Sleep better, feel better, live better with the Miracle Bamboo Pillow!
  148. 5:30 AM Tai Chi Master!
  149. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The New Exhibit"
    • TV-PG
  150. 7:00 AM Seattle Superstorm
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  151. 9:00 AM End of the World
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  152. 11:00 AM Swamp Volcano
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  153. 1:00 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  154. 3:00 PM Spawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  155. 5:00 PM The Crazies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  156. 7:00 PM Final Destination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  157. Thursday Night
  158. 9:00 PM Final Destination 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  159. 11:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  160. Friday, February 19
  161. 1:00 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  162. 3:00 AM Starve
    • NR
  163. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  164. 6:00 AM American Horror House
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  165. 8:00 AM Starve
    • NR
  166. 10:30 AM Spawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  167. 12:30 PM The Crazies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  168. 2:30 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  169. 4:30 PM Final Destination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  170. 6:30 PM Silent Hill
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  171. Friday Night
  172. 9:00 PM The Box
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  173. 11:30 PM The Devil's Advocate
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  174. Saturday, February 20
  175. 2:30 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  176. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  177. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  178. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  179. 7:00 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  180. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 8:00 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  182. 11:00 AM The Devil's Advocate
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  183. 2:00 PM Silent Hill: Revelation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  184. 4:00 PM Silent Hill
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  185. 6:30 PM The Box
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  186. Saturday Night
  187. 9:00 PM You're Next
    • R
  188. 11:00 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  189. Sunday, February 21
  190. 1:30 AM Evil Dead 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  191. 3:30 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  192. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  193. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  194. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  195. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  196. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  198. 8:30 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  199. 10:30 AM Evil Dead 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  200. 12:30 PM Final Destination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  201. 2:30 PM Final Destination 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  202. 4:30 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  203. 7:00 PM You're Next
    • R
  204. Sunday Night
  205. 9:00 PM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  206. 11:30 PM The Reaping
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • R
  207. Monday, February 22
  208. 1:30 AM Ba'al: The Storm God
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  209. 3:30 AM Arctic Predator
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  210. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Will the Real Martian Please Stand Up?"
    • TV-PG
  211. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Obsolete Man"
    • TV-PG
  212. 6:30 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  213. 8:30 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  214. 10:30 AM Final Destination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  215. 12:30 PM Final Destination 2
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  216. 2:30 PM The Grudge
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  217. 4:30 PM The Reaping
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • R
  218. 6:30 PM The Conjuring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  219. Monday Night
  220. 9:00 PM The Magicians "Impractical Applications"
    • NEW
  221. 10:00 PM Lost Girl "Judgement Fae"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  222. 11:00 PM Bitten "Our Own Blood"
    • NEW
  223. Tuesday, February 23
  224. 12:00 AM The Magicians "Impractical Applications"
  225. 1:00 AM Lost Girl "Judgement Fae"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  226. 2:00 AM Bitten "Our Own Blood"
  227. 3:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  228. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG
  229. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  230. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  231. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  233. 6:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Thermal Theater Ghost; Fire in the Sky"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  234. 7:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Raining UFO's/Ectoplasmic Pic"
    • TV-PG
  235. 8:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Playground Poltergeist/Alien Intruder"
    • TV-PG
  236. 9:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Dashcam Chupacabra/Nightly News Alien"
    • TV-PG
  237. 10:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Whaley Ghost House/Muck Monster"
    • TV-PG
  238. 11:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "UFO Crash Landing; Graveyard Ghost"
    • TV-PG
  239. 12:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Area 51; Cajun Apparition"
    • TV-PG
  240. 1:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Sinister Spirals; Flying Saucers"
    • TV-PG
  241. 2:00 PM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  242. 4:00 PM The 13th Warrior
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  243. 6:00 PM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  244. Tuesday Night
  245. 8:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  246. 11:00 PM Colony "Geronimo"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  247. Wednesday, February 24
  248. 12:01 AM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  249. 2:01 AM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  250. 4:00 AM Defiance "The World We Seize"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  251. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 5:30 AM Paid Programming