TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Troll Treat Pie; Mike the Knight and the Wizard's Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  2. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Old White Mouse!; The Adventures of Bee & Slug"
    • TV-Y
  3. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Tree!; Save the Elephant!"
    • TV-Y
  4. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Visits the Aquarium; Olivia Goes International"
    • TV-Y
  5. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Plays Piano; Olivia Trains Her Cat"
    • TV-Y
  6. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Daisy, la QuinceaƱera"
    • TV-Y
  7. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Fashion No Show; Locket or Lose It"
    • TV-Y
  8. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves the Beavers"
    • TV-Y
  9. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego and Dora Help Baby Monarch Get to the Festival"
    • TV-Y
  10. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "All Aboard the Giant Panda Express!"
    • TV-Y
  11. 3:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "The Fast & The Furriest"
    • TV-Y
  12. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Werewolf Hairwolf"
    • TV-Y
  13. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Search for Mono"
    • TV-Y
  14. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Bites"
    • TV-Y
  15. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Get Ready for School!"
    • TV-Y
  16. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Milli Saves the Day"
    • TV-Y
  17. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  18. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Team Truck Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  19. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Dragon Games"
    • TV-Y
  20. Last Night
  21. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "My Charmhouse Is Your Charmhouse; Frog for a Day"
    • TV-Y
  22. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Ballet Lesson; Grandpa Pig's Boat; Tidying Up; Picnic; Daddy Puts Up a Picture"
    • TV-Y
  23. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "The Eye Test; Grandad Dog's Garage; Foggy Day; Jumble Sale; Swimming"
    • TV-Y
  24. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Sleepy Princess; Fancy Dress Party; Mister Skinnylegs; Musical Instruments; The Tooth Fairy"
    • TV-Y
  25. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Over the Hills and Far Away"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  26. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Hot Dog"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  27. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Black Dog"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  28. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "The Crunge"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  29. Today
  30. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "Daddy and Mommy Dearest"
    • TV-PG
  31. 12:30 AM The Exes "Pirates of the Care of Eden"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  32. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Chore Money, Chore Problems"
    • TV-PG
  33. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad as the Great and Powerful Hobbs"
    • TV-PG
  34. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Art"
    • TV-Y
  35. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Clean"
    • TV-Y
  36. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Quack Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  37. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Laughing Dance Master"
    • TV-Y
  38. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Hound Dog!; Save the Glowworm!"
    • TV-Y
  39. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Goslings; Ollie to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  40. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Safari; Max's Mudbath; Max's Lost Lizard"
    • TV-Y
  41. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hula Hoop; Max & the Martians; Ruby's Real Cinderella"
    • TV-Y
  42. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "What Happens Next?"
    • TV-Y
  43. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's First Trip"
    • TV-Y
  44. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Winky Comes Home"
    • TV-Y
  45. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora Saves the Prince"
    • TV-Y
  46. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "The Dino Did It; Air Dino"
    • TV-Y
  47. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dino Watering Hole; Dino Dance"
    • TV-Y
  48. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Balloon Time; News Time"
    • TV-Y
  49. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Picnic Time; Stickety Time"
    • TV-Y
  50. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee"
    • TV-Y
  51. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Sir Super; Mike the Knight and the New Castle"
    • TV-Y
  52. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Sea Lions!; Save the Kangaroo!"
    • TV-Y
  53. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Rat Pack!; Save the Fiddler Crab!"
    • TV-Y
  54. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Makes Magic; Olivia and the School Concert"
    • TV-Y
  55. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Explores Outer Space; Olivia Becomes a Chef"
    • TV-Y
  56. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "First Day of School"
    • TV-Y
  57. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "A Charming Trio; Add A Little Parsley"
    • TV-Y
  58. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Pepito's Penguin School"
    • TV-Y
  59. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego and Alicia Save the Otters!"
    • TV-Y
  60. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Kicho's Magic Flute"
    • TV-Y
  61. 3:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "Doggy Movin'"
    • TV-Y
  62. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Fruit Racer Game"
    • TV-Y
  63. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dance Party"
    • TV-Y
  64. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Elephant Trunk-a-Dunk!"
    • TV-Y
  65. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "We Totally Rock!"
    • TV-Y
  66. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Robo Tools"
    • TV-Y
  67. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Ready for Take Off"
    • TV-Y
  68. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Driving Force"
    • TV-Y
  69. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Naptime for Borgelorp"
    • TV-Y
  70. Tonight
  71. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Freeze Dance; The Gingerbread Boy"
    • TV-Y
  72. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Potato City; The New House; Basketball; Horsey Twinkle Toes; Naughty Tortoise"
    • TV-Y
  73. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Recycling; The Boat Pond; Traffic Jam; Bedtime; Sports Day"
    • TV-Y
  74. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Champion Daddy Pig; Chatterbox; Mr. Fox's Van; Chloe's Big Friends; Gym Class"
    • TV-Y
  75. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "The Girl I Love"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  76. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "When the Levee Breaks"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  77. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Whole Lotta Love"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  78. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Your Time Is Gonna Come"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  79. Tomorrow
  80. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "Love Thy Neighbor"
    • TV-14
  81. 12:30 AM The Exes "Toy Story"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  82. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Requiem for Mr. Floppity"
    • TV-PG
  83. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Get Wah-Wah'd"
    • TV-PG
  84. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Scary"
    • TV-Y
  85. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Teeth"
    • TV-Y
  86. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Singin' in the Rain"
    • TV-Y
  87. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Freeze Dance"
    • TV-Y
  88. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Cool Cat and the Hip Hippo!; Tuck & Buck!"
    • TV-Y
  89. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bullfrog; Save the Poodle"
    • TV-Y
  90. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Castle; Bunny Hopscotch; Max's Grasshopper"
    • TV-Y
  91. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Merit Badge; Max's Apple; Quiet, Max!"
    • TV-Y
  92. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "A Crown for King Bobo"
    • TV-Y
  93. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Leon, the Circus Lion"
    • TV-Y
  94. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Benny the Castaway"
    • TV-Y
  95. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Choo Choo"
    • TV-Y
  96. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Cowboys vs. Dinosaurs; Survival of the Biggest"
    • TV-Y
  97. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dinobusters"
    • TV-Y
  98. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Finding Time; Make a Pot Time"
    • TV-Y
  99. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Measuring Time; Camping Time"
    • TV-Y
  100. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Super Trebuchet; Mike the Knight and the King's Play"
    • TV-Y
  101. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Galahad the Great; Mike the Knight and the Scary Dragons"
    • TV-Y
  102. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Egg; Save the Flamingo"
    • TV-Y
  103. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Cow!; Save the Skunk!"
    • TV-Y
  104. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Acts Out; Olivia and Grandma's Visit"
    • TV-Y
  105. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia's Old West Treasure Hunt; Olivia Makes It Rain"
    • TV-Y
  106. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Isa's Unicorn Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  107. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Somewhere Over the Rainbow; Circus Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  108. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "An Underwater Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  109. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves Baby Humpback Whale"
    • TV-Y
  110. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Macky the Macaroni Penguin"
    • TV-Y
  111. 3:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "A Goldfish Opportunity"
    • TV-Y
  112. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Wild Outlaw"
    • TV-Y
  113. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "We Save the Music"
    • TV-Y
  114. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "A Dolphin Is a Guppy's Best Friend!"
    • TV-Y
  115. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Puddleball!"
    • TV-Y
  116. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Gloopy Fly Home"
    • TV-Y
  117. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Grand Prix!"
    • TV-Y
  118. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Epic Sail"
    • TV-Y
  119. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "Rock and Troll"
    • TV-Y
  120. Tomorrow Night
  121. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "Frankenflare; Charming Cheers"
    • TV-Y
  122. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Frogs and Worms and Butterflies; The Tree House; The Playgroup; Treasure Hunt; The New Car"
    • TV-Y
  123. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Spring; Miss Rabbit's Helicopter; Baby Alexander; Grampy Rabbit's Lighthouse; Miss Rabbit's Day Off"
    • TV-Y
  124. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Dinosaur is Lost; Muddy Puddles; Fancy Dress Party; Camping; Very Hot Day"
    • TV-Y
  125. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Misty Mountain Hop"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  126. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Battle of Evermore"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  127. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Hey, Hey What Can I Do?"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  128. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Bring It on Home"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  129. Friday, September 4
  130. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "The Punching Preacher"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  131. 12:30 AM The Exes "The Holly's Buddies Story"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  132. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Buy Any Jeans Necessary"
    • TV-PG
  133. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Run, but He Can't Hide"
    • TV-PG
  134. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  135. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Differences"
    • TV-Y
  136. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Ghost Band"
    • TV-Y
  137. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Balloon Buddy"
    • TV-Y
  138. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bengal Tiger!"
    • TV-Y
  139. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Help the Groundhog!; Help the Lion Cub!"
    • TV-Y
  140. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max Misses the Bus; Max's Wormcake; Max's Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  141. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Good Neighbor Report; Candy Counting; Ruby's New Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  142. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "The Golden Explorers"
    • TV-Y
  143. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora Saves the Three Little Piggies"
    • TV-Y
  144. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Vamos a Pintar!"
    • TV-Y
  145. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Three Little Piggies"
    • TV-Y
  146. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Trackers; T-Rex Bedtime"
    • TV-Y
  147. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "To Catch a Dino; Cops & Dinos"
    • TV-Y
  148. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Treasure Time; Hide and Seek Time"
    • TV-Y
  149. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Vacation Time"
    • TV-Y
  150. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's New Friend; Mike the Knight and Trollee the Apprentice"
    • TV-Y
  151. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Galahad's Birthday; Mike the Knight and the Stolen Staff"
    • TV-Y
  152. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "A Job Well Done!; Save the Rhino!"
    • TV-Y
  153. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Pigeon!; Save the Dinosaur!"
    • TV-Y
  154. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia's Staycation; Olivia's Butterfly Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  155. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia Paints a Mural; Olivia's Day at the Office"
    • TV-Y
  156. 1:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Knighthood Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  157. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Prince Not So Charming; A Charming Outfit"
    • TV-Y
  158. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Rescues Prince Vicuna"
    • TV-Y
  159. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "It's a Bug's World!"
    • TV-Y
  160. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Linda the Librarian"
    • TV-Y
  161. 3:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "Class Picture Day"
    • TV-Y
  162. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Dance Bots"
    • TV-Y
  163. 4:30 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Magic Ring"
    • TV-Y
  164. 5:00 PM Bubble Guppies "X Marks the Spot"
    • TV-Y
  165. 5:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Lonely Rhino"
    • TV-Y
  166. 6:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Stompasaurus"
    • TV-Y
  167. 6:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Knights"
    • TV-Y
  168. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Dragon Island Duel"
    • TV-Y
  169. 7:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Great Wishing Potato"
    • TV-Y
  170. Friday Night
  171. 8:00 PM Little Charmers "A Charming Wedding; Snug Little Rug"
    • TV-Y
  172. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Snowy Mountain; The Airport; Flying on Holiday; The Holiday House; End of the Holiday"
    • TV-Y
  173. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Fox's Shop; Shadows; International Day; The Rainy Day Game; Mummy Rabbit's Bump"
    • TV-Y
  174. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Pedro the Cowboy; Peppa & George's Garden; The Flying Vet; International Day; Potato City"
    • TV-Y
  175. 10:00 PM Parenthood "Cold Feet"
    • TV-PG
  176. 11:00 PM Parenthood "I'm Still Here"
    • TV-PG
  177. Saturday, September 5
  178. 12:00 AM Parenthood "The Pontiac"
    • TV-PG
  179. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "You Shook Me"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  180. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Nobody's Fault but Mine"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  181. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  182. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Eat"
    • TV-Y
  183. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Doggone It!"
    • TV-Y
  184. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Presto Pants"
    • TV-Y
  185. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Wonder Pets!"
    • TV-Y
  186. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Rock Lobster; Help the Houseguest"
    • TV-Y
  187. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Mix-Up; Max's Snow Bunny; Max's Snow Day"
    • TV-Y
  188. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Gets the Picture; Ruby's Birdie; Max Plays Catch"
    • TV-Y
  189. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Friend; Pups Save a Stowaway"
    • TV-Y
  190. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a School Day; Pups Turn on the Lights"
    • TV-Y
  191. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Treats; Pups Get a Lift"
    • TV-Y
  192. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Pirate Treasure"
    • TV-Y
  193. 8:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "What a Pig Mess"
    • TV-Y
  194. 8:30 AM Shimmer and Shine "Lights! Camera! Genies!"
    • TV-Y
  195. 9:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Haircut Hijinx"
    • TV-Y
  196. 9:30 AM Team Umizoomi "The Incredible Presto"
    • TV-Y
  197. 10:00 AM Mutt & Stuff "Lady Woof Woof"
    • TV-Y
  198. 10:30 AM Mutt & Stuff "Zippy's Birthday Bash"
    • TV-Y
  199. 11:00 AM Wallykazam! "The Switching Stone"
    • TV-Y
  200. 11:30 AM Wallykazam! "How to Bathe Your Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  201. 12:00 PM Dora the Explorer "Boots' First Bike"
    • TV-Y
  202. 12:30 PM Dora the Explorer "Puppies Galore"
    • TV-Y
  203. 1:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Trophy Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  204. 1:30 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Rocket Ship Alien"
    • TV-Y
  205. 2:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Call a Clambulance"
    • TV-Y
  206. 2:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Sizzling Scampinis!"
    • TV-Y
  207. 3:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Milk Out"
    • TV-Y
  208. 3:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Elephant Sprinkler"
    • TV-Y
  209. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  210. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Purple Monkey Mission"
    • TV-Y
  211. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Super Pup; Pups Save Ryder's Robot"
    • TV-Y
  212. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Leave Marshall Home Alone; Pups Save the Deer"
    • TV-Y
  213. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Mayor's Race; Pups Save an Outlaw's Loot"
    • TV-Y
  214. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Ace; Pups Save a Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  215. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Gasquatch"
    • TV-Y
  216. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  217. Saturday Night
  218. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "Castle Caper"
    • TV-Y
  219. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "Snow Place Like Home"
    • TV-Y
  220. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Come to Your Senses!"
    • TV-Y
  221. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Spring Chicken Is Coming"
    • TV-Y
  222. 10:00 PM Parenthood "Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  223. 11:00 PM Parenthood "Happy Birthday, Zeek"
    • TV-PG
  224. Sunday, September 6
  225. 12:00 AM The Jim Gaffigan Show "Superdad"
    • TV-PG
  226. 12:30 AM That '70s Show "Nobody's Fault but Mine"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  227. 1:00 AM That '70s Show "Immigrant Song"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  228. 1:30 AM That '70s Show "Celebration Day"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  229. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Share"
    • TV-Y
  230. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Space"
    • TV-Y
  231. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Yo! Fresh Beats Go Gabba Gabba!"
    • TV-Y
  232. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Royal Wedding"
    • TV-Y
  233. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Dancing Duck!; Save the Dalmatian"
    • TV-Y
  234. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Hedgehog; Save the Crocodile"
    • TV-Y
  235. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Rainbow; Home Tweet Home; Max's Mudpie"
    • TV-Y
  236. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Check Up; Max's Prize; Space Max"
    • TV-Y
  237. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Ghost; Pups Save a Show"
    • TV-Y
  238. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Hoedown; Pups Save Alex"
    • TV-Y
  239. 7:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups' Adventures in Babysitting; Pups Save the Fireworks"
    • TV-Y
  240. 7:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Pit Crew; Pups Fight Fire"
    • TV-Y
  241. 8:00 AM Team Umizoomi "Buster the Lost Dog"
    • TV-Y
  242. 8:30 AM Team Umizoomi "The Big Boat Race"
    • TV-Y
  243. 9:00 AM Lalaloopsy "Dyna-mic Duo"
    • TV-Y
  244. 9:30 AM Lalaloopsy "Eight Legged Friend"
    • TV-Y
  245. 10:00 AM Peppa Pig "Pen Pal; Granny and Grandpa's Attic; The Quarrel; The Toy Cupboard; School Camp"
    • TV-Y
  246. 10:30 AM Peppa Pig "Blackberry Bush; Pottery; Paper Aeroplanes; Edmond Elephant's Birthday; The Biggest Muddy Puddle in the World"
    • TV-Y
  247. 11:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Blaze of Glory"
    • TV-Y
  248. 12:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cake-tastrophe!"
    • TV-Y
  249. 12:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Trouble at the Truck Wash"
    • TV-Y
  250. 1:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Runaway Rocket"
    • TV-Y
  251. 1:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Tool Duel"
    • TV-Y
  252. 2:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Zeg and the Egg"
    • TV-Y
  253. 2:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truckball Team-Up"
    • TV-Y
  254. 3:00 PM Shimmer and Shine "Lights! Camera! Genies!"
    • TV-Y
  255. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "What a Pig Mess"
    • TV-Y
  256. 4:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Lost and Found Toys"
    • TV-Y
  257. 4:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Gizmos Gone Wild!"
    • TV-Y
  258. 5:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Bunnies; Puptacular"
    • TV-Y
  259. 5:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Bay; Pups Save a Goodway"
    • TV-Y
  260. 6:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Adventure; Pups Save a Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  261. 6:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Penguins; Pups Save a Dolphin Pup"
    • TV-Y
  262. 7:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cattle Drive"
    • TV-Y
  263. 7:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Mystery Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  264. Sunday Night
  265. 8:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Cake Monster"
    • TV-Y
  266. 8:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Rock Can Talk"
    • TV-Y
  267. 9:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Unidentified Flying Orchestra!"
    • TV-Y
  268. 9:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Triple-Track Train Race!"
    • TV-Y
  269. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "The Kids Are Alright"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  270. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Join Together"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  271. 11:00 PM Gainesville: Friends Are Family "I'm Not Yours. You're Not Mine."
    • TV-14  (L)
  272. 11:30 PM Gainesville: Friends Are Family "Is It Worth It?"
    • TV-14  (L)
  273. Monday, September 7
  274. 12:00 AM To Die For
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  275. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Bugs"
    • TV-Y
  276. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Love"
    • TV-Y
  277. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "March Our Way"
    • TV-Y
  278. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Chimps in Charge"
    • TV-Y
  279. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Sheep; Save the Hermit Crab"
    • TV-Y
  280. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Humpty Dumpty; Save the Meerkats"
    • TV-Y
  281. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Surprise Ruby; Ruby's Party; Max's Present"
    • TV-Y
  282. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Ant Farm; Sugar Plum Max; Ruby's Puppet Show"
    • TV-Y
  283. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "The Big Pinata"
    • TV-Y
  284. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Jaguar's Roar"
    • TV-Y
  285. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Diego's Amazing Animal Circus Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  286. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Benny's Big Race"
    • TV-Y
  287. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Tooth or Consequences; Dinosicles"
    • TV-Y
  288. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Prehistoric Zoo; Ready? Set? Dino!"
    • TV-Y
  289. 9:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "The Sweetest Thing"
    • TV-Y
  290. 9:30 AM Shimmer and Shine "What a Pig Mess"
    • TV-Y
  291. 10:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Lights! Camera! Genies!"
    • TV-Y
  292. 10:30 AM Shimmer and Shine "Genie Treehouse"
    • TV-Y
  293. 11:00 AM PAW Patrol "The New Pup"
    • TV-Y
  294. 11:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Sea Turtles; Pup and the Very Big Baby"
    • TV-Y
  295. 12:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Kitty-tastrophe; Pups Save a Train"
    • TV-Y
  296. 12:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Great Race; Pups Take the Cake"
    • TV-Y
  297. 1:00 PM Mutt & Stuff "Doggy Movin'"
    • TV-Y
  298. 1:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "Hip Hop Dogs"
    • TV-Y
  299. 2:00 PM Mutt & Stuff "A Goldfish Opportunity"
    • TV-Y
  300. 2:30 PM Mutt & Stuff "The Fast & The Furriest"
    • TV-Y
  301. 3:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  302. 3:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Driving Force"
    • TV-Y
  303. 4:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Tool Duel"
    • TV-Y
  304. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck Rangers"
    • TV-Y
  305. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "City of Lost Penguins"
    • TV-Y
  306. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Rescue Copter"
    • TV-Y
  307. 6:00 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "S'more Camping"
    • TV-Y
  308. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Jungle Horn"
    • TV-Y
  309. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "A Tiny Problem"
    • TV-Y
  310. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Wizard of Oz-tralia!"
    • TV-Y
  311. Monday Night
  312. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Construction Psyched!"
    • TV-Y
  313. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Long Grass; Dentist; Nature Trail; Rebecca Rabbit; School Bus Trip"
    • TV-Y
  314. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Flying a Kite; Muddy Puddles; Windy Castle; Hide and Seek; Cleaning the Car"
    • TV-Y
  315. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Chloe's Puppet Show; Babysitting; My Birthday Party; Daddy Gets Fit; New Shoes"
    • TV-Y
  316. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "I'm Free"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  317. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "We're Not Gonna Take It"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  318. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Young Man Blues"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  319. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "A Legal Matter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  320. Tuesday, September 8
  321. 12:00 AM Guarding Tess
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  322. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Weather"
    • TV-Y
  323. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Ride"
    • TV-Y
  324. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Giant Pizza"
    • TV-Y
  325. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Let's Boogie"
    • TV-Y
  326. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Kalamazoo; Save the Cow Who Jumped Over the Moon!"
    • TV-Y
  327. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Back to Kalamazoo; Bee and Slug Underground"
    • TV-Y
  328. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Dragon Shirt; Max's Rabbit Racer; Roger's Choice"
    • TV-Y
  329. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hiccups; The Big Picture; Ruby's Stage Show"
    • TV-Y
  330. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Star Catcher"
    • TV-Y
  331. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "The Lost City"
    • TV-Y
  332. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Bouncy Boots"
    • TV-Y
  333. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Book Explorers"
    • TV-Y
  334. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "He Shoots, He Roars; A Winter Tail"
    • TV-Y
  335. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Dino Trap; Big Bad Spinosaurus"
    • TV-Y
  336. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Model Making Time; Spring Chicks Time"
    • TV-Y
  337. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Tidy Time; Dancing Time"
    • TV-Y
  338. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's Pet Puppies; Mike the Knight and the Size Spell"
    • TV-Y
  339. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Mission Home; Mike the Knight and the Many Knights"
    • TV-Y
  340. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Adventures in Wonderland"
    • TV-Y
  341. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "In the Land of Oz"
    • TV-Y
  342. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Measures Up; Olivia Plays Hotel"
    • TV-Y
  343. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia's Charmed Life; Olivia's Pet Project"
    • TV-Y
  344. 1:00 PM Little Charmers "Double Trouble Spell; Charming Pets"
    • TV-Y
  345. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Switcheroo; Garden Pests"
    • TV-Y
  346. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Rescue of Red-Eyed Tree Frogs!"
    • TV-Y
  347. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Where Is Okapi's Brother?"
    • TV-Y
  348. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Baby Jaguar to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  349. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Iguana Sing Along"
    • TV-Y
  350. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "The Wow Factor"
    • TV-Y
  351. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Stuntmania!"
    • TV-Y
  352. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Day at the Museum"
    • TV-Y
  353. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Animal School House"
    • TV-Y
  354. 6:00 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dora in Clock Land"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  355. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Epic Sail"
    • TV-Y
  356. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Explorers Club"
    • TV-Y
  357. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Gup, Gup and Away!"
    • TV-Y
  358. Tuesday Night
  359. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Swimtastic Check-Up!"
    • TV-Y
  360. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Hiccups; Daddy Loses His Glasses; Polly Parrot; Snow; Dressing Up"
    • TV-Y
  361. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Rock Pools; Mr. Scarecrow; Windy Autumn Day; The Time Capsule; George's Friend"
    • TV-Y
  362. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Work and Play; Washing; The Camper Van; The Library; Pedro's Cough"
    • TV-Y
  363. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "I Can See for Miles"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  364. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "Sally Simpson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  365. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Won't Get Fooled Again"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  366. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Baby Don't You Do It"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  367. Wednesday, September 9
  368. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "Bride and Prejudice"
    • TV-PG
  369. 12:30 AM The Exes "Trading Places"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  370. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Distant Mom"
    • TV-PG
  371. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Assist Kevin"
    • TV-PG
  372. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Doctor"
    • TV-Y
  373. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Fun"
    • TV-Y
  374. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Kiki's Kickin' Chorus"
    • TV-Y
  375. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Circus Mojo"
    • TV-Y
  376. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Beetles!; Three Wonder Pets and a Baby"
    • TV-Y
  377. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Duckling!; Save the Kitten!"
    • TV-Y
  378. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Bedtime Story; Ruby's Amazing Maze; Max's Nightlight"
    • TV-Y
  379. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "The Princess & the Marbles; Emperor Max's New Suit; Max & the Three Little Bunnies"
    • TV-Y
  380. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "ABC Animals"
    • TV-Y
  381. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Crab"
    • TV-Y
  382. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Rainforest Talent Show"
    • TV-Y
  383. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora Rocks!"
    • TV-Y
  384. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "There's a Compsognathus Under My Bed; Art for Pterosaurs' Sake"
    • TV-Y
  385. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "The Chicken or the Dino; Bones in the Backyard"
    • TV-Y
  386. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Ball Time; Bowling Time"
    • TV-Y
  387. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Photo Time; Help a Friend Time"
    • TV-Y
  388. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie's Help; Mike the Knight and the Bird Training"
    • TV-Y
  389. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Triple Trouble; Mike the Knight and the Bedtime Story"
    • TV-Y
  390. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Here's Ollie!; Save the Visitor!"
    • TV-Y
  391. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Ladybug!; Save the Sea Turtle!"
    • TV-Y
  392. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia Leads a Parade; Olivia the Nature Photographer"
    • TV-Y
  393. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia and the Babies; Olivia's Good Luck"
    • TV-Y
  394. 1:00 PM Little Charmers "Fashion No Show; Locket or Lose It"
    • TV-Y
  395. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Bean There, Done That; Charmville Unchained"
    • TV-Y
  396. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Tapir's Trip Home"
    • TV-Y
  397. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Rhea Is an Animal Rescuer"
    • TV-Y
  398. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves the Mommy and Baby Sloth"
    • TV-Y
  399. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Super Flying Squirrel to the Rescue!"
    • TV-Y
  400. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Fake Fresh Beats"
    • TV-Y
  401. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Team Truck Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  402. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Boy With the Dragon Skateboard"
    • TV-Y
  403. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Umi City Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-Y
  404. 6:00 PM Winx Club "The Magic Totem"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Dragon Island Duel"
    • TV-Y
  406. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "Victor the Villain"
    • TV-Y
  407. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Only the Sphinx Nose!"
    • TV-Y
  408. Wednesday Night
  409. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Grumpfish Special"
    • TV-Y
  410. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Bubbles; Emily Elephant; Polly's Holiday; Teddy's Day Out; Mysteries"
    • TV-Y
  411. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Not Very Well; Lunch; Mummy Pig at Work; Gardening; School Play"
    • TV-Y
  412. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Cycle Ride; Dens; Zoe Zebra the Postman's Daughter; Cuckoo Clock; Ice Skating"
    • TV-Y
  413. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Who Are You?"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  414. 10:30 PM That '70s Show "A Man With Money"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  415. 11:00 PM That '70s Show "Happy Jack"
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  416. 11:30 PM That '70s Show "Do You Think It's Alright?"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  417. Thursday, September 10
  418. 12:00 AM The Soul Man "Save the Last Dance for Me"
    • TV-PG
  419. 12:30 AM The Exes "Zero Dark Forties"
    • TV-PG
  420. 1:00 AM Instant Mom "Camp Fear"
    • TV-PG
  421. 1:30 AM See Dad Run "See Dad Play Hard to Get"
    • TV-PG
  422. 2:00 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Careful"
    • TV-Y
  423. 2:30 AM Yo Gabba Gabba! "Shopping"
    • TV-Y
  424. 3:00 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Sing With Me"
    • TV-Y
  425. 3:30 AM The Fresh Beat Band "Graduation Day"
    • TV-Y
  426. 4:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Bee; Save the Squirrel"
    • TV-Y
  427. 4:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Off to School; Save the Pirate Parrot!"
    • TV-Y
  428. 5:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Figure Eight; Ruby's Surprise Party; Ruby's Tent"
    • TV-Y
  429. 5:30 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hippity Hop Dance; Ruby's Bird Bath; Super Max Saves the World"
    • TV-Y
  430. 6:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Lost Squeaky"
    • TV-Y
  431. 6:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Baseball Boots"
    • TV-Y
  432. 7:00 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora and Perrito to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  433. 7:30 AM Dora the Explorer "Pepe's School Day Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  434. 8:00 AM Dino Dan "Dino Strike; Nothing But the Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  435. 8:30 AM Dino Dan "Team Dino; Use Your Dino Senses"
    • TV-Y
  436. 9:00 AM Tickety Toc "Birthday Time; Giggle Time"
    • TV-Y
  437. 9:30 AM Tickety Toc "Talent Time"
    • TV-Y
  438. 10:00 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and Evie the Knight; Mike the Knight and the Knightly Net"
    • TV-Y
  439. 10:30 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Knight for a Day; Mike the Knight and the Brave Song"
    • TV-Y
  440. 11:00 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Chameleon; Save the Platypus"
    • TV-Y
  441. 11:30 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Panda!; Save the Mouse!"
    • TV-Y
  442. 12:00 PM Olivia "Olivia and the Crystal Ball; Olivia Plays Soccer"
    • TV-Y
  443. 12:30 PM Olivia "Olivia's Kite Party; Olivia Builds a House"
    • TV-Y
  444. 1:00 PM Little Charmers "A Charming Trio; Add A Little Parsley"
    • TV-Y
  445. 1:30 PM Little Charmers "Hairy Ways; Calling All Cauldrons"
    • TV-Y
  446. 2:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "The Mommy Macaw"
    • TV-Y
  447. 2:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Alicia Saves the Crocodile!"
    • TV-Y
  448. 3:00 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Welcome Home, Lion Cub"
    • TV-Y
  449. 3:30 PM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego the Hero"
    • TV-Y
  450. 4:00 PM Fresh Beat Band of Spies "Masked Wrestler"
    • TV-Y
  451. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Driving Force"
    • TV-Y
  452. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Shark Car"
    • TV-Y
  453. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Job Well Done!"
    • TV-Y
  454. 6:00 PM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Kate's Book"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  455. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Gasquatch"
    • TV-Y
  456. 7:00 PM Wallykazam! "Totally Swamped"
    • TV-Y
  457. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Running of the Bullfrogs!"
    • TV-Y
  458. Thursday Night
  459. 8:00 PM Bubble Guppies "Good Hair Day!"
    • TV-Y
  460. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Pedro the Cowboy; Grandpa Pig's Train to the Rescue; Spider Web; Wishing Well; Lost Keys"
    • TV-Y
  461. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Tiny Creatures; Daddy Pig's Office; Pirate Island; George Catches a Cold; The Balloon Ride"
    • TV-Y
  462. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Piggy in the Middle; Pancakes; Thunderstorm; Daddy's Movie; Bicycles"
    • TV-Y
  463. 10:00 PM That '70s Show "Substitute"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  464. 10:30 PM