TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  2. 4:00 PM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  3. 6:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  6. 10:00 PM Saw VI
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  9. 2:00 AM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  10. 5:00 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  11. 7:00 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  12. 9:00 AM Starve
    • NR
  13. 11:30 AM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  14. 1:30 PM Se7en
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  15. 4:30 PM Saw VI
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  16. 6:30 PM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  17. Tonight
  18. 8:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  19. 11:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:00 AM Wynonna Earp "Constant Cravings"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  22. 2:01 AM Saw 7
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  23. 4:01 AM Wynonna Earp "Constant Cravings"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 5:01 AM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  25. 7:00 AM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  26. 9:00 AM NEW Pro Rocket!
  27. 9:30 AM Green Tea
  28. 10:00 AM Clean up with Shark Powered Lift Away. 3 Vacuums In One!
  29. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  30. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Flight"
    • TV-PG
  31. 11:30 AM Piranhaconda
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  32. 1:30 PM Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  33. 3:30 PM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  34. 5:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 8:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  37. 10:00 PM Fast & Furious
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  38. Sunday, May 8
  39. 12:00 AM Fast Five
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  40. 3:00 AM Hunters "The Beginning & the End"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  41. 4:00 AM Hunters "Messages"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  42. 5:00 AM Hunters "Maid of Orleans"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  43. 6:00 AM Hunters "Love and Violence"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  44. 7:00 AM Star Runners
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  45. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  46. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  47. 10:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  48. 10:30 AM Sofia's Coffee Bar
  49. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Jess-Belle"
    • TV-PG
  50. 12:00 PM Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  51. 2:00 PM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  52. 4:00 PM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  53. 7:00 PM Fast & Furious
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  54. Sunday Night
  55. 9:00 PM Fast Five
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  56. Monday, May 9
  57. 12:00 AM John Carter
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  58. 3:00 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  59. 6:00 AM Sand Serpents
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  60. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Jess-Belle"
    • TV-PG
  61. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  62. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  63. 10:00 AM Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  64. 12:30 PM Predestination
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  65. 2:30 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  66. 5:00 PM Surrogates
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  67. 7:00 PM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  68. Monday Night
  69. 9:00 PM John Carter
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  70. Tuesday, May 10
  71. 12:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  72. 1:00 AM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  73. 2:00 AM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  74. 4:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 5:00 AM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  76. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • TV-PG
  77. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • TV-PG
  78. 7:00 AM Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
  79. 7:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  80. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  81. 8:30 AM Good.Clean.Fun!
  82. 9:00 AM Dark Haul
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  83. 11:00 AM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  84. 1:00 PM Surrogates
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  85. 3:00 PM Let Me In
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  86. 5:30 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  87. Tuesday Night
  88. 8:00 PM The Possession
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  89. 10:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  90. Wednesday, May 11
  91. 12:00 AM Angels & Demons
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  92. 3:00 AM We Are Still Here
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  93. 5:00 AM Ghost Hunters "The Plot Thickens"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  94. 6:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Fortress of Phantoms"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  95. 7:00 AM Ghost Hunters "Houghton Hears a Who?"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  96. 8:00 AM Monster Blades
  97. 8:30 AM Buy gold, at-cost!
  98. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The New Exhibit"
    • TV-PG
  99. 10:00 AM Vampyre Nation
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  100. 12:00 PM Let Me In
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  101. 2:30 PM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  102. 5:00 PM The Possession
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  103. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  104. Wednesday Night
  105. 9:00 PM Angels & Demons
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  106. Thursday, May 12
  107. 12:00 AM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  108. 2:00 AM Daybreakers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  109. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Daddy's Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  110. 5:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Kiss-Kiss, Bye-Bye"
    • TV-14  (V)
  111. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Killer"
    • TV-14  (V)
  112. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Pirates of the Third Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  113. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  114. 8:30 AM Landscaping Secrets
  115. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  116. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Long Live Walter Jameson"
    • TV-PG
  117. 10:00 AM Scream of the Banshee
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  118. 12:00 PM Hybrid
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  119. 2:00 PM Thor: Hammer of the Gods
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  120. 4:00 PM Battledogs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  121. 6:00 PM Daybreakers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  122. Thursday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Legion
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  124. 10:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  125. Friday, May 13
  126. 12:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  127. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  128. 4:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  129. 6:30 AM Leprechaun's Revenge
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  130. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A World of Difference"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Miniature"
    • TV-PG
  132. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "People Are Alike All Over"
    • TV-PG
  133. 10:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  134. 1:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • R
  135. 3:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  136. 5:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  137. 7:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  138. Friday Night
  139. 9:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  140. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  141. Saturday, May 14
  142. 1:00 AM Wynonna Earp "Walking After Midnight"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  143. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  144. 4:00 AM Wynonna Earp "Walking After Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  145. 5:00 AM Children of the Corn
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  146. 7:00 AM Scarecrow
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  147. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  148. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "No Time Like the Past"
    • TV-PG
  152. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  153. 12:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  154. 2:30 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  155. 4:30 PM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  156. 7:30 PM Outlander
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  157. Saturday Night
  158. 10:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  159. Sunday, May 15
  160. 1:00 AM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  161. 3:30 AM Starship Troopers
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  162. 6:30 AM High Plains Invaders
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  163. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Big Tall Wish"
    • TV-PG
  164. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  165. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  166. 9:59 AM English Premier League Soccer "Championship Sunday: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  167. 12:00 PM 12 Monkeys "Emergence"
    • TV-14
  168. 1:00 PM Battle of the Damned
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  169. 3:00 PM Hunters "Her Body in My Soul"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  170. 4:00 PM Outlander
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  171. 6:30 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  172. Sunday Night
  173. 9:30 PM The Mummy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  174. Monday, May 16
  175. 12:00 AM The Mummy Returns
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  176. 3:00 AM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  177. 5:00 AM The Golden Compass
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  178. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Of Late I Think of Cliffordville"
    • TV-PG
  179. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Nice Place to Visit"
    • TV-PG
  180. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nightmare as a Child"
    • TV-PG
  181. 9:30 AM Sinbad and the Minotaur
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  182. 11:30 AM Dungeons & Dragons: The Book of Vile Darkness
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  183. 1:30 PM The Golden Compass
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  184. 4:00 PM Phenomenon
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG
  185. 7:00 PM The Wolfman
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  186. Monday Night
  187. 9:00 PM The Mummy Returns
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  188. Tuesday, May 17
  189. 12:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Bodies of Water"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  190. 1:00 AM Hunters "Bunker Soldier"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  191. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  192. 4:00 AM 12 Monkeys "Bodies of Water"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  193. 5:00 AM Hunters "Bunker Soldier"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  194. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The New Exhibit"
    • TV-PG
  195. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  196. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 9:00 AM Monster Ark
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  200. 11:00 AM Phenomenon
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG
  201. 2:00 PM Grendel
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  202. 4:00 PM Red: Werewolf Hunter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  203. 6:00 PM Witchslayer Gretl
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  204. Tuesday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  206. 10:00 PM Land of the Lost
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  207. Wednesday, May 18
  208. 12:00 AM The Lone Ranger
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  209. 3:00 AM Tremors 5: Bloodlines
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  210. 5:00 AM Total Blackout "Entering the Darkness"
    • TV-14  (L)
  211. 5:30 AM Total Blackout "2 Heads Are Blinder Than 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  212. 6:00 AM Total Blackout "Touch, Sniff & Transfer"
    • TV-14  (L)
  213. 6:30 AM Total Blackout "Good With Your Hands, Good With Your Nose"
    • TV-14  (L)
  214. 7:00 AM Total Blackout "Lick, Limbo, Lather & Repeat"
    • TV-14  (L)
  215. 7:30 AM Total Blackout "Buddy System"
    • TV-PG
  216. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  217. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  218. 9:00 AM Wyvern
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  219. 11:00 AM Fire and Ice
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  220. 1:00 PM Dragon Dynasty
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  221. 3:00 PM Beyond Sherwood Forest
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  222. 5:00 PM Triassic Attack
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  223. 7:00 PM Land of the Lost
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  224. Wednesday Night
  225. 9:00 PM The Lone Ranger
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  226. Thursday, May 19
  227. 12:00 AM John Carter
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  228. 3:00 AM Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  229. 5:00 AM Invasion Roswell
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  230. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Unusual Suspect"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  233. 9:00 AM Ice Spiders
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  234. 11:00 AM In the Spider's Web
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  235. 1:00 PM Big Ass Spider!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13