TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Last Night
  4. 9:00 PM Hell's Kitchen "3 Chefs Compete"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  5. 10:00 PM Hell's Kitchen "Winner Chosen"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  6. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Today
  8. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 10:00 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo- Healthier Living Made Easy-2 Machines in One!
  11. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  12. 11:00 AM Clean up with Shark Powered Lift Away. 3 Vacuums In One!
  13. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  14. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  15. 12:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500, Qualifying"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  16. 2:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  17. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Sparks Energy 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  18. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  19. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  20. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  21. Tonight
  22. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  23. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  24. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:00 AM Party Over Here "Episode 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  27. 12:30 AM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Parents' Visit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  28. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  32. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  34. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 12:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  36. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: GEICO 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  37. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  38. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  39. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Hauntening"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  42. 8:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  43. 9:00 PM American Country Countdown Awards
    • NEW
    • HD
  44. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Monday, May 2
  46. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  47. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Monday Night
  50. 9:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Azrael"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  51. 10:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  52. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Tuesday, May 3
  54. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  57. Tuesday Night
  58. 9:00 PM New Girl "Dress"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  59. 9:30 PM Grandfathered "The Memorial"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  60. 10:00 PM New Girl "Return to Sender"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  61. 10:30 PM The Grinder "Divergence"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  62. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Wednesday, May 4
  64. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  67. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  68. Wednesday Night
  69. 9:00 PM Rosewood "Sudden Death & Shades Deep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 10:00 PM Empire "The Lyon Who Cried Wolf"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  71. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Thursday, May 5
  73. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Thursday Night
  77. 9:00 PM Bones "The Last Shot at a Second Chance"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  78. 10:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  79. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  80. Friday, May 6
  81. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Friday Night
  85. 9:00 PM Think Like a Man
    • HD
    • PG-13
  86. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  87. Saturday, May 7
  88. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  91. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  92. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  93. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  94. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  95. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  96. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  97. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  98. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  99. Saturday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Maggie's Redress"
    • HD
  101. 9:00 PM American Grit "Charlie Foxtrot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  102. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  103. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  104. Sunday, May 8
  105. 12:00 AM Party Over Here "Episode 7"
  106. 12:30 AM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Insufficient Funds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  107. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  109. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  110. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  111. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  112. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  113. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  114. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  115. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  116. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  117. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  118. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  119. Sunday Night
  120. 8:00 PM Bordertown "La Fiesta Noche"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  121. 8:30 PM The Simpsons "Lisa the Veterinarian"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  122. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "To Courier with Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  123. 9:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Bye Bye Boo Boo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  124. 10:00 PM Family Guy "The New Adventures of Old Tom"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  125. 10:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Smart and Stupid"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  126. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  127. Monday, May 9
  128. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  129. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  130. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  131. Monday Night
  132. 9:00 PM Gotham "Wrath of the Villains: Unleashed"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  133. 10:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "A Dish of Adharma"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  134. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  135. Tuesday, May 10
  136. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  137. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  138. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  139. Tuesday Night
  140. 9:00 PM New Girl "Wedding Eve"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  141. 9:30 PM Grandfathered "The Cure"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  142. 10:00 PM New Girl "Landing Gear"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  143. 10:30 PM The Grinder "Full Circle"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  144. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  145. Wednesday, May 11
  146. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  147. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  148. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  149. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  150. Wednesday Night
  151. 9:00 PM Rosewood "Keratin & Kissyface"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  152. 10:00 PM Empire "Rise by Sin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  153. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  154. Thursday, May 12
  155. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  156. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  157. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  158. Thursday Night
  159. 9:00 PM Bones "The Fight in the Fixer"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  160. 10:00 PM American Grit "Double Time"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  161. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  162. Friday, May 13
  163. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  164. 8:00 AM Local Programming