TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  3. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Two: Betrayal of Trust"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  6. 10:00 PM Empire "Play On"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  7. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Today
  9. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  12. Tonight
  13. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  14. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Winner, Winner, Chicken Dinner"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  15. 10:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  16. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tomorrow
  18. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  21. Tomorrow Night
  22. 9:00 PM Rosewood "Fairy Tales & Frozen Truths"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  23. 10:01 PM Sleepy Hollow "Freedom"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  24. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Saturday, April 1
  26. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  29. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  30. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  31. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  32. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  33. 11:30 AM Say Goodbye to Dark Spots & Dark Marks & Hello to Flawless Radiance!
  34. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  35. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  36. 2:30 PM NCWTS Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  37. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Camping World Truck Series: Alpha Energy Solutions 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  38. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  39. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  40. Saturday Night
  41. 8:00 PM Bones "The Final Chapter: The End in the End"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  42. 9:00 PM APB "Signal Loss"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  43. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  44. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Sunday, April 2
  46. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  47. 1:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "Going Coconuts"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  48. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  52. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  54. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  55. Sunday Night
  56. 8:00 PM Bob's Burgers "Bob Actually"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  57. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "Eggs for Days"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  58. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "Caper Chase"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  59. 9:30 PM Making History "The Touchables"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  60. 10:00 PM Family Guy "American Gigg-olo"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  61. 10:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Point Person Knows Best"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  62. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Monday, April 3
  64. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Monday Night
  67. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  68. 9:00 PM 24: Legacy "9:00 PM-10:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. 10:01 PM APB "Last Train to Europa"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  70. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  71. Tuesday, April 4
  72. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  75. Tuesday Night
  76. 9:00 PM New Girl "Five Stars for Beezus"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  77. 9:31 PM The Mick "The Heater"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  78. 10:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  79. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  80. Wednesday, April 5
  81. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  84. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Wednesday Night
  86. 9:00 PM Shots Fired "Hour Three: Somebody's Son"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  87. 10:00 PM Empire "Strange Bedfellows"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  88. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  89. Thursday, April 6
  90. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Thursday Night
  94. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  95. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  96. 10:01 PM Kicking & Screaming "Rumble in the Jungle"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  97. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  98. Friday, April 7
  99. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  100. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  101. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  102. Friday Night
  103. 9:00 PM Rosewood "Naegleria & Neighborhood Watch"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  104. 10:00 PM You the Jury "Aruba"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  105. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  106. Saturday, April 8
  107. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  108. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  109. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  110. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  111. 10:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  112. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  113. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  114. 11:30 AM Cooking Made Easy
  115. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  116. 1:00 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  117. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: My Bariatric Solutions 300"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  118. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship: Bubba Burger Sports Car Grand Prix at Long Beach"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  119. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  120. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  121. Saturday Night
  122. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Junior Edition: Scouts Honor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  123. 9:00 PM Prison Break "Ogygia"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  124. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  125. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  126. Sunday, April 9
  127. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  128. 1:00 AM Kicking & Screaming "Jungle Love"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  129. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  130. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  131. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  132. 8:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  133. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  134. 12:00 PM UFC's Road to the Octagon
    • NEW
    • HD
  135. 1:00 PM Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Pre-Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  136. 1:30 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: O'Reilly Auto Parts 500"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  137. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  138. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  139. Sunday Night
  140. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "The Last Traction Hero"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  141. 8:30 PM Bob's Burgers "There's No Business Like Mr. Business Business"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  142. 9:00 PM The Simpsons "Pork and Burns"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  143. 9:30 PM Making History "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  144. 10:00 PM Family Guy "Inside Family Guy"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  145. 10:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "You're All Going to Diet"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  146. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  147. Monday, April 10
  148. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  149. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  150. Monday Night
  151. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  152. 9:00 PM 24: Legacy "10:00 PM-11:00 PM"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  153. 10:01 PM APB "Strange Bedfellows"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  154. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  155. Tuesday, April 11
  156. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  157. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  158. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  159. Tuesday Night
  160. 9:00 PM Brooklyn Nine-Nine "The Audit"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  161. 9:31 PM The Mick "The Sleepover"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  162. 10:00 PM Prison Break "Kaniel Outis"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  163. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  164. Wednesday, April 12
  165. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  166. 8:00 AM Local Programming