TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Boxing "Badou Jack vs. Lucian Bute"
    • TV-14  (L)
  2. Today
  3. 12:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "12 Stepping"
    • TV-14  (L)
  4. 1:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  5. 2:35 AM Fear
    • R
  6. 4:15 AM Deterrence
    • R
  7. 6:00 AM U-571
    • PG-13
  8. 8:00 AM King Kong
    • PG-13
  9. 11:15 AM Dragonheart
    • PG-13
  10. 1:00 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  11. 3:00 PM U-571
    • PG-13
  12. 5:00 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  13. Tonight
  14. 8:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  15. 10:00 PM Boxing "Daniel Jacobs vs. Peter Quillin"
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. 11:30 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  17. Tomorrow
  18. 1:00 AM Rise of the Footsoldier
    • R
  19. 3:00 AM Good Kill
    • R
  20. 4:45 AM Ride in the Whirlwind
    • G
  21. 6:15 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  22. 8:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  23. 9:40 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  24. 11:20 AM Chappie
    • R
  25. 1:30 PM Diplomatic Siege
    • R
  26. 3:15 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  27. 5:00 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Dolphins"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  28. 5:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Endangered Species"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  29. 6:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  30. 7:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  31. Tomorrow Night
  32. 9:00 PM Californication "Smile"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  33. 9:30 PM House of Lies "Tragedy of the Commons"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  34. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Deontay Wilder vs. Artur Szpilka"
    • TV-14  (L)
  35. 11:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  36. Thursday, June 2
  37. 1:30 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  38. 4:00 AM One Man's Justice
    • R
  39. 5:40 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  40. 7:15 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  41. 9:05 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  42. 11:10 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  43. 1:00 PM Stolen
    • R
  44. 2:40 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  45. 4:30 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  46. 6:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  47. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  48. Thursday Night
  49. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  50. 10:35 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  51. 11:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  52. Friday, June 3
  53. 1:00 AM Dark Net "Crush"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  54. 1:30 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  55. 3:10 AM Tales From the Hood
    • R
  56. 4:50 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  57. 6:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  58. 8:50 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  59. 10:25 AM The Thaw
    • R
  60. 12:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  61. 2:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  62. 4:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  63. 6:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  64. Friday Night
  65. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  66. 10:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  67. 10:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  68. 11:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14  (L)
  69. Saturday, June 4
  70. 12:00 AM Submission "Master"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  71. 12:30 AM Hannibal
    • R
  72. 2:45 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  73. 3:15 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  74. 4:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  75. 6:05 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  76. 7:35 AM The One
    • PG-13
  77. 9:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  78. 9:30 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  79. 11:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  80. 1:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  81. 2:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  82. 4:15 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  83. 6:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  84. Saturday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  86. 9:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  87. 11:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  88. Sunday, June 5
  89. 12:00 AM Dark Net "Crush"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  90. 12:30 AM Breast Friends
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  91. 2:10 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  92. 4:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  93. 6:15 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  94. 8:00 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  95. 9:45 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  96. 12:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  97. 1:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  98. 3:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  99. 5:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  100. 6:30 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  101. Sunday Night
  102. 8:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  103. 9:45 PM Stolen
    • R
  104. 11:30 PM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  105. Monday, June 6
  106. 1:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  107. 3:10 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  108. 4:30 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  109. 6:15 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  110. 8:00 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  111. 9:35 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  112. 10:40 AM The Thaw
    • R
  113. 12:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  114. 2:00 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  115. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  116. 4:25 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  117. 6:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  118. Monday Night
  119. 8:15 PM Wild Bill
    • R
  120. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate vs. Rousey
    • TV-14  (L)
  121. 11:45 PM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. Tuesday, June 7
  123. 1:00 AM Hannibal
    • R
  124. 3:15 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  125. 5:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  126. 6:35 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  127. 8:30 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  128. 10:15 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  129. 12:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  130. 3:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  131. 5:00 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  132. 7:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  133. Tuesday Night
  134. 8:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  135. 10:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  136. 11:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  137. Wednesday, June 8
  138. 1:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  139. 3:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  140. 4:45 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  141. 6:30 AM Partners in Crime
    • R
  142. 8:00 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  143. 9:40 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  144. 11:15 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  145. 12:20 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  146. 2:10 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  147. 3:50 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  148. 5:30 PM Metro
    • R
  149. 7:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  150. Wednesday Night
  151. 9:00 PM Californication "30 Minutes or Less"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  152. 9:30 PM House of Lies "Violent Agreement"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  153. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Lucas Matthysse vs. John Molina"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  154. 11:00 PM Boxing "2015: Provodnikov vs. Rodgriguez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  155. 11:30 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  156. Thursday, June 9
  157. 12:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  158. 2:00 AM The Grifters
    • R
  159. 3:50 AM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  160. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  161. 6:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  162. 7:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  163. 9:05 AM The Forger
    • R
  164. 10:45 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  165. 12:20 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  166. 1:50 PM Wolves
    • R
  167. 3:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  168. 5:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  169. 6:30 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  170. 7:45 PM Hannibal
    • R
  171. Thursday Night
  172. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. McNeeley"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  173. 10:15 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Bruno II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  174. 10:40 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Seldon"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  175. 11:00 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • TV-14  (L)
  176. 11:35 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. Friday, June 10
  178. 12:30 AM Dark Net "Upgrade"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  179. 1:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  180. 2:15 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  181. 3:15 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  182. 5:05 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  183. 6:45 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  184. 8:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  185. 10:30 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  186. 12:45 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  187. 2:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  188. 4:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  189. 6:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  190. Friday Night
  191. 8:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  192. 10:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  193. 10:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  194. 11:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  195. Saturday, June 11
  196. 12:00 AM Submission "Safeword"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  197. 12:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  198. 1:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  199. 2:30 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  200. 4:15 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  201. 6:20 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  202. 8:00 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  203. 10:20 AM Stolen
    • R
  204. 12:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  205. 12:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  206. 2:30 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  207. 4:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  208. 7:00 PM Boxing "Andrey Fedosov vs. Mario Heredia."
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  209. Saturday Night
  210. 8:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  211. 10:35 PM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  212. Sunday, June 12
  213. 12:30 AM Dark Net "Upgrade"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  214. 1:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  215. 1:30 AM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
    • TV-14  (L)
  216. 5:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  217. 6:30 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  218. 8:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  219. 10:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  220. 12:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  221. 1:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  222. 3:05 PM Wrecked
    • R
  223. 4:35 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  224. 6:05 PM Chappie
    • R
  225. Sunday Night
  226. 8:15 PM The Salvation
    • R
  227. 10:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  228. 11:30 PM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  229. Monday, June 13
  230. 2:05 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  231. 4:00 AM The Thaw
    • R
  232. 5:35 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  233. 7:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  234. 9:30 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  235. 11:15 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  236. 12:50 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  237. 2:55 PM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  238. 5:15 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  239. 6:35 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  240. Monday Night
  241. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  242. 10:00 PM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
    • TV-14  (L)