TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:05 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  2. 1:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  3. 2:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  4. 4:55 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  5. 7:05 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  6. Last Night
  7. 10:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  10. 1:35 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  11. 3:00 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  12. 4:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  13. 6:00 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  14. 7:20 AM Fargo
    • R
  15. 9:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  16. 11:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  17. 1:20 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  18. 2:50 PM Fargo
    • R
  19. 4:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  20. 7:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  21. Tonight
  22. 9:00 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  23. 11:00 PM Rambo
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:35 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  26. 2:10 AM Born on the Fourth of July
    • R
  27. 4:35 AM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  28. 7:00 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  29. 8:50 AM Red Corner
    • R
  30. 11:00 AM Spy Game
    • R
  31. 1:10 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  32. 2:40 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  33. 4:25 PM The Salvation
    • R
  34. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  37. 10:00 PM Boxing "ShoBox: The New Generation"
  38. Tuesday, February 28
  39. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  40. 4:00 AM American Heart
    • R
  41. 6:00 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  42. 7:50 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  43. 9:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  44. 12:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  45. 2:30 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  46. 3:35 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  47. 5:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  48. Tuesday Night
  49. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  50. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Keith Thurman vs. Leonard Bundu"
  51. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  52. Wednesday, March 1
  53. 12:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  54. 1:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  55. 2:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  56. 4:45 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  57. 7:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  58. 9:00 AM The Presidio
    • R
  59. 10:40 AM Forsaken
    • R
  60. 12:15 PM Backcountry
    • R
  61. 1:50 PM Rabid
    • R
  62. 3:30 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  63. 5:20 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  64. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  65. Wednesday Night
  66. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  67. 11:00 PM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
  68. 11:20 PM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  69. Thursday, March 2
  70. 12:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  71. 1:15 AM Don Jon
    • R
  72. 2:45 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  73. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Week 17"
  74. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 1"
  75. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  76. 7:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  77. 9:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  78. 11:55 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  79. 1:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  80. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  81. 6:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  82. Thursday Night
  83. 8:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  84. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Thurman vs. Diaz"
  85. 10:30 PM Boxing "2014: Danny Garcia vs. Mauricio Herrera"
    • TV-14  (L)
  86. 11:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  87. Friday, March 3
  88. 12:10 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  89. 1:50 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  90. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 2"
  91. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 3"
  92. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  93. 7:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  94. 9:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  95. 11:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  96. 1:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  97. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  98. 6:30 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  99. Friday Night
  100. 8:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  101. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  102. 11:05 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Lucas Matthysse"
  103. Saturday, March 4
  104. 12:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  105. 2:50 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Conspiracy Theories"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  106. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "P.E.T.A."
    • TV-14  (L)
  107. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  108. 5:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  109. 7:40 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  110. 9:25 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  111. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  112. 1:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  113. 3:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  114. 5:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  115. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  116. Saturday Night
  117. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  118. 11:30 PM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  119. Sunday, March 5
  120. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  121. 2:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Obesity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Handicap Parking"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. 3:30 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  124. 4:45 AM Red Corner
    • R
  125. 7:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  126. 8:35 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  127. 10:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  128. 12:05 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  129. 2:20 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  130. 4:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  131. 5:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  132. Sunday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Traffic
    • R
  134. 10:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  135. Monday, March 6
  136. 12:45 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  137. 2:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  138. 3:40 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  139. 5:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  140. 7:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  141. 8:35 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  142. 10:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  143. 11:40 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  144. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  145. 2:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  146. 4:15 PM Forsaken
    • R
  147. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  148. Monday Night
  149. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  150. 10:00 PM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
  151. Tuesday, March 7
  152. 12:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  153. 2:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  154. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Martial Arts"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  155. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Preview"
  156. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Recap"
  157. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  158. 7:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  159. 9:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  160. 11:30 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  161. 1:30 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  162. 4:30 PM Stander
    • R
  163. 6:25 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  164. Tuesday Night
  165. 8:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  166. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
  167. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  168. Wednesday, March 8
  169. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  170. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  171. 4:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  172. 5:40 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  173. 7:30 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  174. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  175. 11:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  176. 1:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  177. 2:45 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  178. 4:20 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  179. 6:00 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  180. 7:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  181. Wednesday Night
  182. 10:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  183. 11:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate v. Kedzie
  184. Thursday, March 9
  185. 12:15 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  186. 1:45 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  187. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  188. 6:00 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  189. 7:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  190. 9:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  191. 12:00 PM Stander
    • R
  192. 2:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  193. 4:15 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  194. 6:15 PM Open Water
    • R
  195. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  196. Thursday Night
  197. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Julian Williams vs. Marcello Matano"
  198. Friday, March 10
  199. 12:15 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  200. 1:20 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  201. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  202. 5:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  203. 6:30 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  204. 9:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  205. 12:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  206. 1:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  207. 3:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  208. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  209. Friday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  211. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
  212. 10:45 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  213. 11:45 PM Triple 9
    • R
  214. Saturday, March 11
  215. 1:45 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  216. 3:20 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  217. 5:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  218. 7:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  219. 8:55 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  220. 10:10 AM A Perfect Day
    • R