TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "One Shop Showdown"
    • TV-G
  2. 7:00 AM Spring Into Warmer Temperatures With The NuWave Oven
    • TV-G
  3. 7:30 AM Gotham Steel Grill!
    • TV-G
  4. 8:00 AM KitchenAid Mixer Special
    • TV-G
  5. 8:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  6. 9:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  7. 9:30 AM King of the Grill - Wood-Fired Cooking
    • TV-G
  8. 10:00 AM New! Get Cindy Crawford's anti-aging discovery
    • TV-G
  9. 10:30 AM Strong is Sexy!
    • TV-G
  10. 11:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
    • TV-G
  11. 11:30 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  12. 12:00 PM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  13. 12:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Care Package 101"
    • TV-G
  14. 1:00 PM The Kitchen "Sweets and Treats"
    • TV-G
  15. 2:00 PM The Kitchen "Autumn Essentials"
    • TV-G
  16. 3:00 PM The Kitchen "Fall Brunch Strikes Back"
    • TV-G
  17. 4:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Pizza Ree-boot"
    • TV-G
  18. 4:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Gathering Bulls"
    • TV-G
  19. 5:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Daring Kitchen Duos"
    • TV-G
  20. 6:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Twin It to Win It"
    • TV-G
  21. 7:00 PM Halloween Wars "The Haunted Farm"
    • TV-G
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:00 PM Halloween Wars "Don't Go Into the Forest"
    • TV-G
  24. 9:00 PM Halloween Wars "Mummies Vs. Werewolves"
    • TV-G
  25. 10:00 PM Halloween Wars "Haunted Carnival"
    • TV-G
  26. 11:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Sweet Screams"
    • TV-G
  27. Today
  28. 12:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  29. 1:00 AM Freaky Sweets "Creepy Dolls and Viking Brawls"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  30. 1:30 AM Freaky Sweets "Cakes from the Crypt"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  31. 2:00 AM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • TV-G
  32. 3:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • TV-G
  33. 4:00 AM Freaky Sweets "Creepy Dolls and Viking Brawls"
    • TV-G
  34. 4:30 AM Freaky Sweets "Cakes from the Crypt"
    • TV-G
  35. 5:00 AM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • TV-G
  36. 6:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Sweet Screams"
    • TV-G
  37. 7:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "Cut the Cheese"
    • TV-G
  38. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  39. 8:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
    • TV-G
  40. 9:00 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  41. 9:30 AM Hollywood Hair
    • TV-G
  42. 10:00 AM 1 Minute Miracle Makeup
    • TV-G
  43. 10:30 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  44. 11:00 AM Star Shower Laser Magic
    • TV-G
  45. 11:30 AM Gotham Steel Grill!
    • TV-G
  46. 12:00 PM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  47. 12:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Sharing Chocolate"
    • TV-G
  48. 1:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Simple Weeknight Solutions"
    • TV-G
  49. 1:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Gold Medal Comfort"
    • TV-G
  50. 2:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Slim Down Secrets"
    • TV-G
  51. 2:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Straight Up Comfort Food"
    • TV-G
  52. 3:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Game Day 101"
    • TV-G
  53. 3:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha Goes Paintballing"
    • TV-G
  54. 4:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Market Meet-Up"
    • TV-G
  55. 4:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Shakespeare Movie Night"
    • TV-G
  56. 5:00 PM Chopped "Brunch Boxes"
    • TV-G
  57. 6:00 PM Chopped "Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner!"
    • TV-G
  58. 7:00 PM Chopped "Keep on Trucking"
    • TV-G
  59. Tonight
  60. 8:00 PM Chopped "Firefighter Chefs"
    • TV-G
  61. 9:00 PM Chopped "Fried Chicken Time"
    • TV-G
  62. 10:00 PM Chopped "On the Quack Burner"
    • TV-G
  63. 11:00 PM Chopped Junior "Kids with Chops"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  64. Tomorrow
  65. 12:00 AM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  66. 1:00 AM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  67. 2:00 AM Chopped "Smorgastarta Your Engines"
    • TV-G
  68. 3:00 AM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  69. 4:00 AM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 3"
    • TV-G
  70. 5:00 AM Chopped "Smorgastarta Your Engines"
    • TV-G
  71. 6:00 AM Chopped Junior "Kids with Chops"
    • TV-G
  72. 7:00 AM Chopped Junior "Cup of Glee"
    • TV-G
  73. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  74. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  75. 9:00 AM Unlimited Wardrobe: A Smarter way to dress!
    • TV-G
  76. 9:30 AM Airfryer Oven
    • TV-G
  77. 10:00 AM Star Shower
    • TV-G
  78. 10:30 AM Hollywood Hair
    • TV-G
  79. 11:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  80. 11:30 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  81. 12:00 PM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
    • TV-G
  82. 12:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Crazy-Sweet Treats"
    • TV-G
  83. 1:00 PM Farmhouse Rules "Antique Hunt"
    • TV-G
  84. 1:30 PM Farmhouse Rules "Murder Mystery Farmhouse Dinner"
    • TV-G
  85. 2:00 PM Farmhouse Rules "A Haunting in Hudson"
    • TV-G
  86. 2:30 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "Bacon, Bacon, Bacon: Bacon Makes Everything Better"
    • TV-G
  87. 3:00 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "Pumpkins, Sweets and Treats"
    • TV-G
  88. 3:30 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "Soup 'n Wiches"
    • TV-G
  89. 4:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Drummond Kids At the Merc"
    • TV-G
  90. 4:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Surprise Birthday"
    • TV-G
  91. 5:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Howdy Halloween"
    • TV-G
  92. 5:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Boil and Trouble"
    • TV-G
  93. 6:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Super Stocked: An Offal Halloween"
    • TV-G
  94. 7:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Halloween Spook-tacular"
    • TV-G
  95. Tomorrow Night
  96. 8:00 PM Challenge "Outrageous Pumpkins 2"
    • TV-G
  97. 9:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Trick or Treats"
    • TV-G
  98. 10:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Monster Mashups"
    • TV-G
  99. 11:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Field of Screams"
    • TV-G
  100. Thursday, October 26
  101. 12:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-G
  102. 1:00 AM Best Baker in America "Modern Classics"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  103. 2:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • TV-G
  104. 3:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-G
  105. 4:00 AM Best Baker in America "Modern Classics"
    • TV-G
  106. 5:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • TV-G
  107. 6:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Field of Screams"
    • TV-G
  108. 7:00 AM Restaurant: Impossible "Chocolate: Impossible"
    • TV-G
  109. 8:00 AM BISSELL Revolution Pet Pro
    • TV-G
  110. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  111. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  112. 9:30 AM Gotham Steel Grill!
    • TV-G
  113. 10:00 AM Window Wonderland
    • TV-G
  114. 10:30 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
    • TV-G
  115. 11:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • TV-G
  116. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • TV-G
  117. 12:00 PM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  118. 12:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Well Done, Dad"
    • TV-G
  119. 1:00 PM Cupcake Wars "Ultimate Showdown: Cirque du Soleil Cupcakes"
    • TV-G
  120. 2:00 PM Cake Wars "Alice in Wonderland"
    • TV-G
  121. 3:00 PM Cake Wars "How to Train Your Dragon"
    • TV-G
  122. 4:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Time Tested"
    • TV-G
  123. 4:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Triple Act"
    • TV-G
  124. 5:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Frenemies"
    • TV-G
  125. 5:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Clash of the Culinary Titans"
    • TV-G
  126. 6:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "A Cut Above"
    • TV-G
  127. 6:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Just Act Natural"
    • TV-G
  128. 7:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Unfinished Business"
    • TV-G
  129. 7:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Any Given Sunday"
    • TV-G
  130. Thursday Night
  131. 8:00 PM Halloween Wars "The Hitchhiker's Worst Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  132. 9:00 PM Halloween Wars "Secret Creature Reveal"
    • TV-G
  133. 10:00 PM Halloween Wars "Monster Party"
    • TV-G
  134. 11:00 PM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • TV-G
  135. Friday, October 27
  136. 12:00 AM Chopped "Gimme Gator"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  137. 1:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Take a Bao"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  138. 1:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Feathered and Fried"
    • TV-G
  139. 2:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Comforts of Home"
    • TV-G
  140. 2:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Surprise Surprise!"
    • TV-G
  141. 3:00 AM Chopped "Gimme Gator"
    • TV-G
  142. 4:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Take a Bao"
    • TV-G
  143. 4:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Feathered and Fried"
    • TV-G
  144. 5:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Comforts of Home"
    • TV-G
  145. 5:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Surprise Surprise!"
    • TV-G
  146. 6:00 AM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • TV-G
  147. 7:00 AM Mystery Diners "Oktobertheft"
    • TV-G
  148. 7:30 AM Mystery Diners "Paranormal Activities"
    • TV-G
  149. 8:00 AM Tailgate With The NuWave Brio Digital Air Fryer Healthy Fried Foods
    • TV-G
  150. 8:30 AM Best Pan Ever!
    • TV-G
  151. 9:00 AM No Smoke, No Hassle, Gotham Steel's Smokeless Grill.
    • TV-G
  152. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  153. 10:00 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  154. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  155. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  156. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  157. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  158. 12:30 PM Food Quest With Robin Leach "Farm America"
    • TV-G
  159. 1:00 PM Giada at Home "Totally Fried"
    • TV-G
  160. 1:30 PM Giada at Home "Meatball Madness"
    • TV-G
  161. 2:00 PM Giada at Home "Tahitian Party"
    • TV-G
  162. 2:30 PM Giada at Home "My Thai"
    • TV-G
  163. 3:00 PM Barefoot Contessa "Buon Appetito"
    • TV-G
  164. 3:30 PM Barefoot Contessa "Surprise Italian Party"
    • TV-G
  165. 4:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Healthy 16-Minute Meals"
    • TV-G
  166. 4:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Ranching in the Mist"
    • TV-G
  167. 5:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Name That Cook"
    • TV-G
  168. 5:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "American Classics"
    • TV-G
  169. 6:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Seaside Eats"
    • TV-G
  170. 6:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "By Request"
    • TV-G
  171. 7:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Triple D Goes Hawaiian"
    • TV-G
  172. 7:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Fresh, Filled and Fried"
    • TV-G
  173. Friday Night
  174. 8:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "You Can Only Get It Here"
    • TV-G
  175. 8:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Pizza, Pancakes & Pork"
    • TV-G
  176. 9:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Latin Street Food"
    • TV-G
  177. 9:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Food Done Right"
    • TV-G
  178. 10:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Real Deal Roots"
    • TV-G
  179. 10:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Cannoli, Fritters and Wings"
    • TV-G
  180. 11:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Old Standards, New Styles"
    • TV-G
  181. 11:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Creole, Cold Cuts and Crepes"
    • TV-G
  182. Saturday, October 28
  183. 12:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All In The Family"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  184. 1:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Smoke and Seafood"
    • TV-G
  185. 1:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Oldies but Goodies"
    • TV-G
  186. 2:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Kickin' It In Cancun"
    • TV-G
  187. 2:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Port to Port"
    • TV-G
  188. 3:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All In The Family"
    • TV-G
  189. 4:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Smoke and Seafood"
    • TV-G
  190. 4:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Oldies but Goodies"
    • TV-G
  191. 5:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Kickin' It In Cancun"
    • TV-G
  192. 5:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Port to Port"
    • TV-G
  193. 6:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Old Standards, New Styles"
    • TV-G
  194. 6:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Creole, Cold Cuts and Crepes"
    • TV-G
  195. 7:00 AM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Spiced, Salty and Succulent"
    • TV-G
  196. 7:30 AM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Sweet and Smokey"
    • TV-G
  197. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  198. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  199. 9:00 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  200. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  201. 10:00 AM The Kitchen "High Five"
    • TV-G
  202. 11:00 AM The Bobby and Damaris Show "Sweets and Treats"
    • TV-G
  203. 11:30 AM Barefoot Contessa "Herb Story"
    • TV-G
  204. 12:00 PM Barefoot Contessa "Cooking for Jeffrey: Pizza Pronto"
    • TV-G
  205. 12:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Cooking, Feeding and Eating"
    • TV-G
  206. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Nothing but the Best"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  207. 1:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's Pottery Party"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  208. 2:00 PM The Kitchen "Our Best Fall Finds"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  209. 3:00 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "Tom's Hometown Favorites"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  210. 3:30 PM Dinner at Tiffani's "Campfire Cookout"
    • TV-G
  211. 4:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • TV-G
  212. 5:00 PM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • TV-G
  213. 6:00 PM Freaky Sweets "Creepy Dolls and Viking Brawls"
    • TV-G
  214. 6:30 PM Freaky Sweets "Cakes from the Crypt"
    • TV-G
  215. 7:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Trick or Treats"
    • TV-G
  216. Saturday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Monster Mashups"
    • TV-G
  218. 9:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Field of Screams"
    • TV-G
  219. 10:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-G
  220. 11:00 PM Halloween Wars "Zombie Prom"
    • TV-G
  221. Sunday, October 29
  222. 12:00 AM Halloween Wars "Twisted Nursery Rhymes"
    • TV-G
  223. 1:00 AM Halloween Wars "Swamp Creatures Attack"
    • TV-G
  224. 2:00 AM Halloween Wars "Nightmares"
    • TV-G
  225. 3:00 AM Halloween Wars "Twisted Nursery Rhymes"
    • TV-G
  226. 4:00 AM Halloween Wars "Swamp Creatures Attack"
    • TV-G
  227. 5:00 AM Halloween Wars "Nightmares"
    • TV-G
  228. 6:00 AM Halloween Wars "Zombie Prom"
    • TV-G
  229. 7:00 AM Love Your Hair!
    • TV-G
  230. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  231. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  232. 8:30 AM Sex and the City star Kristin Davis on Her Gorgeous Hair Care Secrets!
    • TV-G
  233. 9:00 AM KitchenAid Special
    • TV-G
  234. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  235. 10:00 AM Patricia Heaton Parties "Reunion Cast Party"
    • TV-G
  236. 10:30 AM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's College Roommate Reunion"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:00 AM Farmhouse Rules "Hoppy and Happy"
    • TV-G
  238. 11:30 AM Southern at Heart "Southern Comforts"
    • TV-G
  239. 12:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's Halloween Prep"
    • TV-G
  240. 12:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's Tricks and Treats"
    • TV-G
  241. 1:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Pizza and a Movie"
    • TV-G
  242. 1:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Working Late"
    • TV-G
  243. 2:00 PM Barefoot Contessa "Best of Barefoot: Cheese"
    • TV-G
  244. 2:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Kitchen Confessional: Chocolate"
    • TV-G
  245. 3:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Biscuit Lovin'"
    • TV-G
  246. 3:30 PM Brunch at Bobby's "Cocoa-Licious Brunch"
    • TV-G
  247. 4:00 PM The Kitchen "Feast of Fall Flavor"
    • TV-G
  248. 5:00 PM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 3"
    • TV-G
  249. 6:00 PM Halloween Wars "The Hitchhiker's Worst Nightmare"
    • TV-G
  250. 7:00 PM Halloween Wars "Secret Creature Reveal"
    • TV-G
  251. Sunday Night
  252. 8:00 PM Halloween Wars "Monster Party"
    • TV-G
  253. 9:00 PM Halloween Wars "Zombie Cooking Show"
    • TV-G
  254. 10:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "GGG vs. Iron Chefs"
    • TV-G
  255. 11:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Pizza Masters"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  256. Monday, October 30
  257. 12:00 AM Halloween Wars "Beware"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  258. 1:00 AM Halloween Wars "Most Monstrous Scares"
    • TV-G
  259. 2:00 AM Best Baker in America "Modern Classics"
    • TV-G
  260. 3:00 AM Halloween Wars "Beware"
    • TV-G
  261. 4:00 AM Halloween Wars "Most Monstrous Scares"
    • TV-G
  262. 5:00 AM Best Baker in America "Modern Classics"
    • TV-G
  263. 6:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "Pizza Masters"
    • TV-G
  264. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  265. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  266. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  267. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  268. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  269. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  270. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  271. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  272. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  273. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  274. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  275. 12:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Pizza Ree-boot"
    • TV-G
  276. 1:00 PM The Kitchen "Oktoberfest"
    • TV-G
  277. 2:00 PM The Kitchen "High Five"
    • TV-G
  278. 3:00 PM The Kitchen "Feast of Fall Flavor"
    • TV-G
  279. 4:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Nothing but the Best"
    • TV-G
  280. 4:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Just Me and the Girls"
    • TV-G
  281. 5:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Halloween Spook-tacular"
    • TV-G
  282. 6:00 PM Guy's Grocery Games "Guy's Ghostly Games"
    • TV-G
  283. 7:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Filled With Surprises"
    • TV-G
  284. Monday Night
  285. 8:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Bewitching Treats"
    • TV-G
  286. 9:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "It's All In Your Head"
    • TV-G
  287. 10:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "Sweet Screams"
    • TV-G
  288. 11:00 PM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • TV-G
  289. Tuesday, October 31
  290. 12:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Extreme Halloween"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  291. 1:00 AM Chopped "Spooked"
    • TV-G
  292. 2:00 AM Halloween Wars "Beware"
    • TV-G
  293. 3:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "Extreme Halloween"
    • TV-G
  294. 4:00 AM Chopped "Spooked"
    • TV-G
  295. 5:00 AM Halloween Wars "Beware"
    • TV-G
  296. 6:00 AM Halloween Baking Championship "The Candyman Cometh"
    • TV-G
  297. 7:00 AM Guy's Grocery Games "Produce and Cons"
    • TV-G
  298. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  299. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  300. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  301. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  302. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  303. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  304. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  305. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  306. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  307. 12:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Market Meet-Up"
    • TV-G
  308. 1:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Biscuit Lovin'"
    • TV-G
  309. 1:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Pizza and a Movie"
    • TV-G
  310. 2:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Working Late"
    • TV-G
  311. 2:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's Halloween Prep"
    • TV-G
  312. 3:00 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's Tricks and Treats"
    • TV-G
  313. 3:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Trisha's Pottery Party"
    • TV-G
  314. 4:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Cooking, Feeding and Eating"
    • TV-G
  315. 4:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Sister Time"
    • TV-G
  316. 5:00 PM Chopped "Champions $50,000 Tournament: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  317. 6:00 PM Chopped "Champions $50,000 Tournament: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  318. 7:00 PM Chopped "Champions $50,000 Tournament: Part 3"
    • TV-G
  319. Tuesday Night
  320. 8:00 PM Chopped "Champions $50,000 Tournament: Part 4"
    • TV-G
  321. 9:00 PM Chopped "Champions $50,000 Tournament: Grand Finale"
    • TV-G
  322. 10:00 PM Chopped "Million Dollar Baskets"
    • TV-G
  323. 11:00 PM Chopped "Entree Basket Blues"
    • TV-G
  324. Wednesday, November 1
  325. 12:00 AM Chopped "Chefs in a Pickle"
    • TV-G
  326. 1:00 AM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 4"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  327. 2:00 AM Chopped "Midnight Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  328. 3:00 AM Chopped "Chefs in a Pickle"
    • TV-G
  329. 4:00 AM Chopped "Alton's Challenge, Part 4"
    • TV-G
  330. 5:00 AM Chopped "Midnight Snack Attack"
    • TV-G
  331. 6:00 AM Chopped "Entree Basket Blues"
    • TV-G
  332. 7:00 AM Chopped Junior "Turn Up the Beet"
    • TV-G
  333. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  334. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  335. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  336. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  337. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  338. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  339. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  340. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  341. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  342. 12:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Drummond Kids At the Merc"
    • TV-G
  343. 1:00 PM Farmhouse Rules "Fabric of a Farm Town"
    • TV-G
  344. 1:30 PM Farmhouse Rules "Drive-In Date Night"
    • TV-G
  345. 2:00 PM Farmhouse Rules "Hoppy and Happy"
    • TV-G
  346. 2:30 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "Just Me and My Boys"
    • TV-G
  347. 3:00 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "I Could Do That Blindfolded"
    • TV-G
  348. 3:30 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "Tom's Hometown Favorites"
    • TV-G
  349. 4:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Kitchen Confessional: Chocolate"
    • TV-G
  350. 4:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Potluck Sunday"
    • TV-G
  351. 5:00 PM Kids Sweets Showdown "Extreme Cake Adventures"
    • TV-G
  352. 6:00 PM Kids Sweets Showdown "Snow Day Doughnuts"
    • TV-G
  353. 7:00 PM Kids Sweets Showdown "Santa Express"
    • TV-G
  354. Wednesday Night
  355. 8:00 PM Best Baker in America "Cake"
    • TV-G
  356. 9:00 PM Best Baker in America "Meringue"
    • TV-G
  357. 10:00 PM Best Baker in America "Pastry"
    • TV-G
  358. 11:00 PM Best Baker in America "Cafe Classics"
    • TV-G
  359. Thursday, November 2
  360. 12:00 AM Best Baker in America "Modern Classics"
    • TV-G
  361. 1:00 AM Best Baker in America "Chocolate"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  362. 2:00 AM To Be Announced
  363. 3:00 AM Best Baker in America "Modern Classics"
    • TV-G
  364. 4:00 AM Best Baker in America "Chocolate"
    • TV-G
  365. 5:00 AM To Be Announced
  366. 6:00 AM Best Baker in America "Cafe Classics"
    • TV-G
  367. 7:00 AM Restaurant: Impossible "Ambush: Cray, Cray"
    • TV-G
  368. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  369. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  370. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  371. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  372. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  373. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  374. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  375. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  376. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  377. 12:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Time Tested"
    • TV-G
  378. 1:00 PM Cupcake Wars "Celebrity: Josie and the Pussycats"
    • TV-G
  379. 2:00 PM Cake Wars "Hello Kitty"
    • TV-G
  380. 3:00 PM Cake Wars "Powerpuff Girls"
    • TV-G
  381. 4:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "16 Minute Meals: Pasta Pronto"
    • TV-G
  382. 4:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Burnin' Down the Barn"
    • TV-G
  383. 5:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Battle of Brooklyn"
    • TV-G
  384. 5:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Culinary Validation"
    • TV-G
  385. 6:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "East Coast's Finest"
    • TV-G
  386. 6:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Sticking to Your Guns"
    • TV-G
  387. 7:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Foreign Relations"
    • TV-G
  388. 7:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "To Contend and Serve"
    • TV-G
  389. Thursday Night
  390. 8:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Ring of Fire"
    • TV-G
  391. 8:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Steak Me Home Tonight"
    • TV-G
  392. 9:00 PM Beat Bobby Flay "Open Grill Season"
    • TV-G
  393. 9:30 PM Beat Bobby Flay "International Showdown"
    • TV-G
  394. 10:00 PM Chopped "Bacon Boys"
    • TV-G
  395. 11:00 PM Chopped "Battle of the Butchers"
    • TV-G
  396. Friday, November 3
  397. 12:00 AM Chopped "Flavor Savor"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  398. 1:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Ain't That Dandy"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  399. 1:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Pulling Out All the Stops"
    • TV-G
  400. 2:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Bobby's DMV Appointment"
    • TV-G
  401. 2:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Ladies Night"
    • TV-G
  402. 3:00 AM Chopped "Flavor Savor"
    • TV-G
  403. 4:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Ain't That Dandy"
    • TV-G
  404. 4:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Pulling Out All the Stops"
    • TV-G
  405. 5:00 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Bobby's DMV Appointment"
    • TV-G
  406. 5:30 AM Beat Bobby Flay "Ladies Night"
    • TV-G
  407. 6:00 AM Chopped "Battle of the Butchers"
    • TV-G
  408. 7:00 AM Mystery Diners "Pardon My French"
    • TV-G
  409. 7:30 AM Mystery Diners "Greek Tragedy"
    • TV-G
  410. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  411. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  412. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  413. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  414. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  415. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  416. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  417. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  418. 12:00 PM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  419. 12:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Healthy 16-Minute Meals"
    • TV-G
  420. 1:00 PM Giada at Home "More for Less"
    • TV-G
  421. 1:30 PM Giada at Home "If I Could Have Lunch With Anyone 2"
    • TV-G
  422. 2:00 PM Giada at Home "Share the Amore"
    • TV-G
  423. 2:30 PM Giada's Holiday Handbook "Thanksgiving Feast"
    • TV-G
  424. 3:00 PM Barefoot Contessa "Cooking With Wine"
    • TV-G
  425. 3:30 PM Barefoot Contessa "Easy French"
    • TV-G
  426. 4:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Fixin' Fence, Fixin' Lunch"
    • TV-G
  427. 4:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Food and Football"
    • TV-G
  428. 5:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Where the Locals Go"
    • TV-G
  429. 5:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Sandwiches Plus"
    • TV-G
  430. 6:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Pub Grub and More"
    • TV-G
  431. 6:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Breakfast, Lunch & Dinner"
    • TV-G
  432. 7:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Old to New"
    • TV-G
  433. 7:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Big Time Flavor"
    • TV-G
  434. Friday Night
  435. 8:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All Vegas, All the Time"
    • TV-G
  436. 8:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Surf `n' Turf Jackpot"
    • TV-G
  437. 9:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Scratch Made Classics"
    • TV-G
  438. 9:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Burgers, Noodles and Quahogs"
    • TV-G
  439. 10:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "International Eats"
    • TV-G
  440. 10:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Old Faves, New Craves"
    • TV-G
  441. 11:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Dynamic Duos"
    • TV-G
  442. 11:30 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Timeless Traditions"
    • TV-G
  443. Saturday, November 4
  444. 12:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Ocean Coasts and Great Lakes"
    • TV-G
  445. 12:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Atlantic to Pacific"
    • TV-G
  446. 1:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Multicultural Cooking"
    • TV-G
  447. 1:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "California Cruisin'"
    • TV-G
  448. 2:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Swiss, Sandwiches and Sausage"
    • TV-G
  449. 2:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All Day Dining"
    • TV-G
  450. 3:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Ocean Coasts and Great Lakes"
    • TV-G
  451. 3:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "From Atlantic to Pacific"
    • TV-G
  452. 4:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Multicultural Cooking"
    • TV-G
  453. 4:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "California Cruisin'"
    • TV-G
  454. 5:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Swiss, Sandwiches and Sausage"
    • TV-G
  455. 5:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "All Day Dining"
    • TV-G
  456. 6:00 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Dynamic Duos"
    • TV-G
  457. 6:30 AM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Timeless Traditions"
    • TV-G
  458. 7:00 AM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Super Chefs' Favorite Foods"
    • TV-G
  459. 7:30 AM Burgers, Brew & 'Que "Barbecue in the Big Apple"
    • TV-G
  460. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  461. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  462. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  463. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
    • TV-G
  464. 10:00 AM The Kitchen "Pantry Raid"
    • TV-G
  465. 11:00 AM The Bobby and Damaris Show "Always Time for Tacos"
    • TV-G
  466. 11:30 AM Barefoot Contessa "Cook Like a Pro: Chicken"
    • TV-G
  467. 12:00 PM Barefoot Contessa "Easy as Pie"
    • TV-G
  468. 12:30 PM The Pioneer Woman "Kit for Cowboy Cameron"
    • TV-G
  469. 1:00 PM The Pioneer Woman "Sunday At Chuck And Nan's"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  470. 1:30 PM Trisha's Southern Kitchen "Shoebox Memories"
    • TV-G
  471. 2:00 PM The Kitchen "Just Desserts"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  472. 3:00 PM Valerie's Home Cooking "My Delaware Days"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  473. 3:30 PM Giada in Italy
    • TV-G
  474. 4:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Super Sandwiches"
    • TV-G
  475. 5:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Crazy for Chicken"
    • TV-G
  476. 6:00 PM Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives "Pork Hall of Fame"
    • TV-G
  477. 7:00 PM Diners, Drive-ins & Dives "Rockin' New Orleans"
    • TV-G
  478. Saturday Night
  479. 8:00 PM Holiday Baking Championship "Signs of the Season"
    • TV-G
  480. 9:00 PM Holiday Baking Championship "Grandma's Thanksgiving Favorites"
    • TV-G
  481. 10:00 PM Holiday Baking Championship "Thanksgiving Joy"
    • TV-G
  482. 11:00 PM Holiday Baking Championship "Hearth and Home"
    • TV-G
  483. Sunday, November 5
  484. 12:00 AM Holiday Baking Championship "Sweet Surprises"
    • TV-G
  485. 1:00 AM Holiday Baking Championship "Christmas Morning"
    • TV-G
  486. 1:00 AM Holiday Baking Championship "Live From the North Pole"