TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  5. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  6. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Today
  8. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  10. Tonight
  11. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  12. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  13. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tomorrow
  15. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tomorrow Night
  18. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  19. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  20. Sunday, October 2
  21. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  22. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  23. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  26. Sunday Night
  27. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  28. Monday, October 3
  29. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Monday Night
  32. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  33. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  34. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Tuesday, October 4
  36. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  38. Tuesday Night
  39. 8:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  40. 9:00 PM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  41. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  42. Wednesday, October 5
  43. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  45. Wednesday Night
  46. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  47. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  48. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  49. Thursday, October 6
  50. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  52. Thursday Night
  53. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Friday, October 7
  57. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  59. Friday Night
  60. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  61. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  62. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  63. Saturday, October 8
  64. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  66. Saturday Night
  67. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  68. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Sunday, October 9
  70. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  75. Sunday Night
  76. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Monday, October 10
  78. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  80. Monday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Missing Pieces"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  82. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "True Believers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  83. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Tuesday, October 11
  85. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  86. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  87. Tuesday Night
  88. 8:00 PM Bones "The Twist in the Twister"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  89. 9:00 PM Bones "The Crack in the Code"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  91. Wednesday, October 12
  92. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Wednesday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Girl in the Flower Dress"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  96. 9:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "FZZT"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  98. Thursday, October 13
  99. 6:00 AM Local Programming