TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Scorched Earth"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Personal Fouls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  4. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  5. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  7. Tonight
  8. 11:00 PM Bones "The Memories in the Shallow Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  9. Tomorrow
  10. 12:00 AM Bones "The Hot Dog in the Competition"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  11. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Tomorrow Night
  15. 11:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  16. Thursday, September 29
  17. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "0-8-4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  18. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  21. Thursday Night
  22. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  23. Friday, September 30
  24. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  25. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  28. Friday Night
  29. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  30. Saturday, October 1
  31. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  32. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Saturday Night
  36. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  37. Sunday, October 2
  38. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  39. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  40. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Monday, October 3
  45. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  46. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  47. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  48. Monday Night
  49. 11:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  50. Tuesday, October 4
  51. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  52. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  55. Tuesday Night
  56. 11:00 PM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  57. Wednesday, October 5
  58. 12:00 AM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  59. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  62. Wednesday Night
  63. 11:00 PM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  64. Thursday, October 6
  65. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  66. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  67. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Thursday Night
  70. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. Friday, October 7
  72. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Friday Night
  77. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  78. Saturday, October 8
  79. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  80. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  83. Saturday Night
  84. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Sunday, October 9
  86. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  88. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  92. Monday, October 10
  93. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  94. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  95. 5:00 PM Local Programming