TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  2. 10:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
  3. 12:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
  4. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  5. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  6. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  7. Last Night
  8. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  9. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  12. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  13. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
  14. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  15. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  16. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  17. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  18. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  19. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Holy Cross vs. Loyola (Md.)"
    • LIVE
  20. 7:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  21. 7:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Boston University vs. Army"
    • LIVE
  22. Tonight
  23. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  24. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  27. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  28. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  29. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  30. 4:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  31. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  32. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  33. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  34. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  35. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  36. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Inside the Diesel Engine"
    • TV-PG
  37. 8:30 AM Engine Power "6.0 on a Budget"
    • TV-PG
  38. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Workahauler F-150"
    • TV-PG
  39. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "'72 Chevelle: Baby Blue"
    • TV-PG
  40. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
  41. 1:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  44. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  45. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  46. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  47. Sunday, April 30
  48. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  49. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  50. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  51. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  52. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  53. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  54. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  55. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  56. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  57. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  58. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  59. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  60. 12:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  61. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  62. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
  63. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  64. Sunday Night
  65. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  66. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  67. Monday, May 1
  68. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  69. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  70. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  71. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  72. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
  73. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  74. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  75. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  76. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  77. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  78. 7:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  79. 7:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • NEW
  80. Monday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  82. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • NEW
  83. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  84. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  85. Tuesday, May 2
  86. 1:00 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  87. 1:30 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  88. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
  89. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
  90. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
  91. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
  92. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  93. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  94. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  95. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  96. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  97. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  98. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  99. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  100. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  101. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
  102. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  103. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  104. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  105. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
  106. Tuesday Night
  107. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  108. 9:30 PM We Need to Talk
  109. 10:30 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  110. Wednesday, May 3
  111. 12:00 AM We Need to Talk
  112. 1:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  113. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  114. 5:30 AM We Need to Talk
  115. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  116. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
  117. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  118. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  119. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  120. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  121. Wednesday Night
  122. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  123. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  124. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  125. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  126. Thursday, May 4
  127. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  128. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  129. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  130. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  131. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  132. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  133. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  134. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  135. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  136. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  137. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  138. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  139. 7:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  140. Thursday Night
  141. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  142. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  143. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
  144. Friday, May 5
  145. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
  146. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
  147. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
  148. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
  149. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
  150. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  151. 10:00 AM Rallycross "World RX of Hockenheim"
  152. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  153. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  154. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  155. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  156. Friday Night
  157. 8:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
  158. 9:00 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • NEW
  159. 10:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
  160. 11:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
  161. 11:30 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
  162. Saturday, May 6
  163. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
  164. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
  165. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  166. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
  167. 5:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
  168. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  169. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  170. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  171. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  172. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Blazing Arizona"
    • TV-PG
  173. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Pro Street or No Street Nova, Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  174. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Identity Crisis Engine & Trans"
    • TV-PG
  175. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "A-Body Massage"
    • TV-PG
  176. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  177. 10:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  178. 5:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  179. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  180. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  181. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  182. 7:00 PM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  183. Saturday Night
  184. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
  185. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • NEW
  186. Sunday, May 7
  187. 12:00 AM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
  188. 2:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
  189. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  190. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
  191. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  192. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
  193. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
  194. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
  195. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
  196. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA Collegiate Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
  197. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  198. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  199. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  200. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
  201. Sunday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  203. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
  204. 11:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  205. Monday, May 8
  206. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  207. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  208. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  209. 2:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  210. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
  211. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
  212. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  213. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  214. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
  215. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
  216. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  217. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  218. 7:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  219. Monday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  221. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
    • NEW
  222. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  223. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  224. Tuesday, May 9
  225. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • NEW
  226. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
  227. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
  228. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
  229. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  230. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  231. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  232. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  233. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  234. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
  235. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
  236. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  237. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  238. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  239. Tuesday Night
  240. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  241. 9:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  242. 11:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
  243. Wednesday, May 10
  244. 12:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
  245. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
  246. 4:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
  247. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
  248. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
  249. 11:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
  250. 11:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  251. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
  252. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
  253. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
  254. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  255. Wednesday Night
  256. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  257. Thursday, May 11
  258. 12:30 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
  259. 1:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
  260. 3:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "USPKS Karting"
  261. 4:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
  262. 5:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"