TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:20 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  2. 7:15 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  3. 8:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  4. 9:05 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  5. 11:20 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  6. 1:45 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  7. 3:55 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  8. 5:35 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  9. 7:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  10. Last Night
  11. 10:00 PM Boxing "Kell Brook vs. Errol Spence Jr."
    • NEW
  12. Today
  13. 12:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  14. 12:30 AM The American
    • R
  15. 2:15 AM Double D Dude Ranch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  16. 3:35 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 4:50 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  18. 6:45 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  19. 9:05 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  20. 10:35 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • PG
  21. 12:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  22. 2:00 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  23. 3:45 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  24. 6:05 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM Saw
    • R
  27. 9:45 PM Captivity
    • R
  28. 11:15 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:00 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  31. 2:00 AM Bad Company
    • R
  32. 4:00 AM Pet
    • R
  33. 5:35 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  34. 7:00 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • PG-13
  35. 8:35 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 10:05 AM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  37. 11:40 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. 12:40 PM Doom
    • R
  39. 2:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  40. 4:00 PM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  41. 5:45 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  42. 7:15 PM The Insider
    • R
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 10:00 PM Boxing "Kell Brook vs. Errol Spence Jr."
  45. Tuesday, May 30
  46. 12:00 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  47. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  48. 2:30 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  49. 4:15 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  50. 6:00 AM The Presidio
    • R
  51. 7:45 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  52. 9:30 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  53. 11:00 AM Unnatural
    • R
  54. 12:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  55. 2:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  56. 4:25 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  57. 6:30 PM The American
    • R
  58. Tuesday Night
  59. 8:15 PM 1408
    • PG-13
  60. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Andrzej Fonfara vs. Adonis Stevenson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  61. 11:00 PM Boxing "2016: Badou Jack vs. Lucian Bute"
  62. Wednesday, May 31
  63. 1:30 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  64. 2:20 AM The American
    • R
  65. 4:05 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  66. 5:30 AM Danger Zone
    • R
  67. 7:05 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  68. 9:00 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  69. 10:30 AM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  70. 12:10 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  71. 2:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  72. 4:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  73. 5:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  74. 7:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  75. Wednesday Night
  76. 9:30 PM Dark Net "My Relationship"
    • TV-14
  77. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Rockhold vs. Kennedy"
  78. Thursday, June 1
  79. 12:15 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  80. 2:00 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  81. 3:20 AM Captivity
    • R
  82. 4:45 AM Breach
    • PG-13
  83. 6:35 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  84. 8:05 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  85. 9:05 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  86. 11:00 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  87. 1:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  88. 2:45 PM The Land
    • R
  89. 4:30 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  90. 6:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  91. Thursday Night
  92. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  93. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Mickey Bey vs. John Molina"
  94. Friday, June 2
  95. 12:00 AM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  96. 2:05 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  97. 4:00 AM Saw V
    • R
  98. 5:35 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  99. 7:00 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  100. 8:35 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  101. 10:45 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  102. 12:35 PM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  103. 1:45 PM Burn Motherf..., Burn!
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  104. 3:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  105. 6:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  106. Friday Night
  107. 8:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  108. 10:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  109. 10:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  110. 11:00 PM Strikeforce
    • TV-14  (L)
  111. Saturday, June 3
  112. 1:15 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  113. 3:45 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ghost Busters"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  114. 4:20 AM Pet
    • R
  115. 6:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  116. 8:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  117. 10:30 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  118. 12:15 PM Southpaw
    • R
  119. 2:30 PM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  120. 3:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  121. 4:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  122. 6:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  123. Saturday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  125. 10:20 PM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  126. Sunday, June 4
  127. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Profanity"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  128. 12:30 AM Boxing "Andrzej Fonfara vs. Adonis Stevenson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  129. 3:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  130. 3:30 AM Forsaken
    • R
  131. 5:00 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  132. 6:55 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  133. 8:20 AM The Insider
    • R
  134. 11:00 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  135. 12:30 PM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  136. 2:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  137. 4:05 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  138. 6:30 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  139. Sunday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Saw IV
    • R
  141. 9:35 PM Saw V
    • R
  142. 11:10 PM The Land
    • R
  143. Monday, June 5
  144. 1:00 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  145. 2:30 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  146. 4:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  147. 5:30 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  148. 7:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  149. 9:30 AM The Program
    • R
  150. 11:30 AM Breach
    • PG-13
  151. 1:25 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  152. 3:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  153. 5:55 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  154. 7:45 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  155. Monday Night
  156. 10:00 PM Boxing "Andrzej Fonfara vs. Adonis Stevenson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  157. Tuesday, June 6
  158. 12:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  159. 1:00 AM Lust & Lingerie
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  160. 2:30 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  161. 4:00 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  162. 5:00 AM The Program
    • R
  163. 7:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  164. 8:45 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  165. 10:30 AM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  166. 12:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  167. 2:30 PM The Forger
    • R
  168. 4:15 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  169. 6:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  170. Tuesday Night
  171. 8:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  172. 10:00 PM Boxing "2010: Chris Avalos vs. Jose Nieves"
  173. 11:15 PM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  174. Wednesday, June 7
  175. 1:00 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  176. 2:55 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  177. 4:25 AM Stolen
    • R
  178. 6:00 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  179. 7:35 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  180. 10:05 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  181. 11:45 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  182. 12:45 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  183. 2:35 PM The Insider
    • R
  184. 5:15 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  185. 7:45 PM Andrew Santino: Home Field Advantage
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  186. Wednesday Night
  187. 9:00 PM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  188. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jose Miguel Borrego vs. John Delperdang"
  189. 11:30 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  190. Thursday, June 8
  191. 1:45 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  192. 3:00 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  193. 4:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  194. 6:00 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  195. 7:30 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  196. 9:05 AM Chappie
    • R
  197. 11:05 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  198. 1:30 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  199. 3:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  200. 4:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  201. 6:30 PM Doom
    • R
  202. Thursday Night
  203. 8:15 PM The American
    • R
  204. 10:00 PM Boxing "Anthony Joshua vs. Wladimir Klitschko"
  205. 11:30 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  206. Friday, June 9
  207. 1:15 AM Doom
    • R
  208. 3:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  209. 4:35 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  210. 6:10 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  211. 7:40 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  212. 10:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  213. 11:30 AM The Land
    • R
  214. 1:15 PM The Forger
    • R
  215. 3:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  216. 5:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  217. 6:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  218. Friday Night
  219. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  220. 10:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  221. 10:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  222. 11:00 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  223. Saturday, June 10
  224. 12:45 AM Last Knights
    • R
  225. 2:45 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  226. 5:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13