TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  2. 1:35 AM Breakup Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  3. 3:00 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  4. 4:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  5. 6:00 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  6. 7:20 AM Fargo
    • R
  7. 9:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  8. 11:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  9. 1:20 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  10. 2:50 PM Fargo
    • R
  11. 4:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  12. 7:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  13. Last Night
  14. 9:00 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  15. 11:00 PM Rambo
    • R
  16. Today
  17. 12:35 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  18. 2:10 AM Born on the Fourth of July
    • R
  19. 4:35 AM Flyboys
    • PG-13
  20. 7:00 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  21. 8:50 AM Red Corner
    • R
  22. 11:00 AM Spy Game
    • R
  23. 1:10 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  24. 2:40 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  25. 4:25 PM The Salvation
    • R
  26. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  29. 10:00 PM Boxing "ShoBox: The New Generation"
  30. Tomorrow
  31. 1:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  32. 4:00 AM American Heart
    • R
  33. 6:00 AM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  34. 7:50 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  35. 9:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  36. 12:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  37. 2:30 PM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  38. 3:35 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  39. 5:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  42. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Keith Thurman vs. Leonard Bundu"
  43. 11:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  44. Wednesday, March 1
  45. 12:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  46. 1:30 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  47. 2:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  48. 4:45 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  49. 7:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  50. 9:00 AM The Presidio
    • R
  51. 10:40 AM Forsaken
    • R
  52. 12:15 PM Backcountry
    • R
  53. 1:50 PM Rabid
    • R
  54. 3:30 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  55. 5:20 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  56. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  57. Wednesday Night
  58. 10:00 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
  59. 11:00 PM Boxing "2012: Danny Garcia vs. Erik Morales"
  60. 11:20 PM Boxing "2013: Diego Gabriel Chaves vs. Keith Thurman"
  61. Thursday, March 2
  62. 12:00 AM Sexual Sanctuary
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  63. 1:15 AM Don Jon
    • R
  64. 2:45 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  65. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Week 17"
  66. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 1"
  67. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  68. 7:30 AM Last Knights
    • R
  69. 9:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  70. 11:55 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  71. 1:30 PM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  72. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  73. 6:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  74. Thursday Night
  75. 8:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  76. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Thurman vs. Diaz"
  77. 10:30 PM Boxing "2014: Danny Garcia vs. Mauricio Herrera"
    • TV-14  (L)
  78. 11:30 PM Boxing "2013: Keith Thurman vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
  79. Friday, March 3
  80. 12:10 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  81. 1:50 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  82. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 2"
  83. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015: Playoff Week 3"
  84. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  85. 7:45 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  86. 9:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  87. 11:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  88. 1:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  89. 4:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  90. 6:30 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  91. Friday Night
  92. 8:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  93. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Premier Boxing Champions: Keith Thurman vs. Shawn Porter"
  94. 11:05 PM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Lucas Matthysse"
  95. Saturday, March 4
  96. 12:00 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  97. 2:50 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Conspiracy Theories"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  98. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "P.E.T.A."
    • TV-14  (L)
  99. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  100. 5:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  101. 7:40 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  102. 9:25 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  103. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  104. 1:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  105. 3:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  106. 5:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  107. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  108. Saturday Night
  109. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  110. 11:30 PM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  111. Sunday, March 5
  112. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  113. 2:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Obesity"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  114. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Handicap Parking"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  115. 3:30 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  116. 4:45 AM Red Corner
    • R
  117. 7:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  118. 8:35 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  119. 10:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  120. 12:05 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  121. 2:20 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  122. 4:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  123. 5:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  124. Sunday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Traffic
    • R
  126. 10:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  127. Monday, March 6
  128. 12:45 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  129. 2:35 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  130. 3:40 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  131. 5:45 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  132. 7:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  133. 8:35 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  134. 10:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  135. 11:40 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  136. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  137. 2:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  138. 4:15 PM Forsaken
    • R
  139. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  140. Monday Night
  141. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  142. 10:00 PM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
  143. Tuesday, March 7
  144. 12:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  145. 2:00 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  146. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Martial Arts"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  147. 4:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Preview"
  148. 5:00 AM Inside the NFL "2015 Super Bowl Recap"
  149. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  150. 7:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  151. 9:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  152. 11:30 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  153. 1:30 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  154. 4:30 PM Stander
    • R
  155. 6:25 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  156. Tuesday Night
  157. 8:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  158. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
  159. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  160. Wednesday, March 8
  161. 1:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  162. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  163. 4:05 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  164. 5:40 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  165. 7:30 AM Hoops U
    • TV-14  (L)
  166. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  167. 11:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  168. 1:00 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  169. 2:45 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  170. 4:20 PM Dead Heat
    • R
  171. 6:00 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  172. 7:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  173. Wednesday Night
  174. 10:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  175. 11:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate v. Kedzie
  176. Thursday, March 9
  177. 12:15 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  178. 1:45 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  179. 4:00 AM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  180. 6:00 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  181. 7:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  182. 9:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  183. 12:00 PM Stander
    • R
  184. 2:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  185. 4:15 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  186. 6:15 PM Open Water
    • R
  187. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  188. Thursday Night
  189. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Julian Williams vs. Marcello Matano"
  190. Friday, March 10
  191. 12:15 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  192. 1:20 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  193. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  194. 5:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  195. 6:30 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  196. 9:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  197. 12:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  198. 1:30 PM Rampart
    • R
  199. 3:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  200. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  201. Friday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  203. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
  204. 10:45 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  205. 11:45 PM Triple 9
    • R
  206. Saturday, March 11
  207. 1:45 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  208. 3:20 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  209. 5:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  210. 7:00 AM Last Knights
    • R
  211. 8:55 AM Play It Forward
    • TV-PG  (L)
  212. 10:10 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  213. 12:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  214. 1:30 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  215. 3:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  216. 5:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  217. 6:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  218. Saturday Night
  219. 8:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  220. 11:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13