TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  2. 1:00 PM Full Circle
    • TV-G
  3. 2:00 PM 17 Miracles
    • TV-G
    • NR
  4. 4:00 PM American Ride "Sand, Surf and Celebration: Miami"
    • TV-G
  5. 4:30 PM American Ride "Southern Bells: Charleston and Savannah"
    • TV-G
  6. 5:00 PM American Ride "Smoky Mountains"
    • TV-G
  7. 5:31 PM American Ride "Land of the Conquistadores: La Florida"
    • TV-G
  8. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  9. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Naskarz"
    • TV-G
  10. 7:30 PM American Ride "North West Passage"
    • TV-G
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  13. 8:30 PM Turning Point "Continue Misson"
    • TV-G
  14. 9:00 PM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  15. 9:30 PM American Ride "Sons of the South"
    • TV-G
  16. 10:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  17. 10:30 PM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  18. 11:00 PM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  19. 11:30 PM Turning Point "Continue Misson"
    • TV-G
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  22. 12:30 AM American Ride "Sons of the South"
    • TV-G
  23. 1:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  24. 1:30 AM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  25. 2:00 AM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  26. 2:30 AM Turning Point "Continue Misson"
    • TV-G
  27. 3:00 AM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  28. 3:30 AM American Ride "Sons of the South"
    • TV-G
  29. 4:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  30. 4:30 AM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  31. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Naskarz"
    • TV-G
  32. 5:30 AM American Ride "North West Passage"
    • TV-G
  33. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Hollywood in the Desert"
    • TV-G
  34. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "One Tough Girl"
    • TV-G
  35. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Led by the Spirit"
    • TV-G
  36. 7:30 AM BYU Devotional Address "The M&M's of Missionary-Minded Members"
    • TV-G
  37. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "A Commission to Testify: Sections 60-62"
    • TV-G
  38. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "The Lord Requireth the Heart: Sections 63-65"
    • TV-G
  39. 9:00 AM American Ride "Sand, Surf and Celebration: Miami"
    • TV-G
  40. 9:30 AM American Ride "Southern Bells: Charleston and Savannah"
    • TV-G
  41. 10:00 AM American Ride "Smoky Mountains"
    • TV-G
  42. 10:30 AM American Ride "Land of the Conquistadores: La Florida"
    • TV-G
  43. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Hana Build"
    • TV-G
  44. 11:30 AM American Ride "Legacy of Liberty"
    • TV-G
  45. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  46. 1:05 PM BYU Devotional Address
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  47. 2:00 PM Passport: Earth "Africa's Lost Eden"
    • TV-G
  48. 3:00 PM Austin Stevens Adventures "Hippo Face-Off"
    • TV-G
  49. 4:00 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Millet & Black-Eyed Peas"
    • TV-G
  50. 4:30 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Spelt & Great Northern Beans"
    • TV-G
  51. 5:00 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Rice & Colorado River Beans"
    • TV-G
  52. 5:30 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Kamut & Lentil"
    • TV-G
  53. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  54. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Hana Build"
    • TV-G
  55. 7:30 PM American Ride "Legacy of Liberty"
    • TV-G
  56. Tonight
  57. 8:00 PM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  58. 8:30 PM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  59. 9:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  60. 10:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Sea Loch: Scotland"
    • TV-G
  61. 10:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Ancient Forest: New Forest, New Hampshire"
    • TV-G
  62. 11:00 PM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  63. 11:30 PM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  64. Tomorrow
  65. 12:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  66. 1:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Sea Loch: Scotland"
    • TV-G
  67. 1:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Ancient Forest: New Forest, New Hampshire"
    • TV-G
  68. 2:00 AM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  69. 2:30 AM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  70. 3:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  71. 4:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Sea Loch: Scotland"
    • TV-G
  72. 4:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Ancient Forest: New Forest, New Hampshire"
    • TV-G
  73. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Hana Build"
    • TV-G
  74. 5:30 AM American Ride "Legacy of Liberty"
    • TV-G
  75. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "The Aloha Spirit"
    • TV-G
  76. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "In Love With the Past"
    • TV-G
  77. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Raising Your Ebenezer: A Monument to Remember"
    • TV-G
  78. 7:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  79. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrines and Covenants "Everlasting Covenant: D & C 66 - 68"
    • TV-G
  80. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrines and Covenants "An Account of Their Stewardship: D & C 69 - 75"
    • TV-G
  81. 9:00 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Millet & Black-Eyed Peas"
    • TV-G
  82. 9:30 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Spelt & Great Northern Beans"
    • TV-G
  83. 10:00 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Rice & Colorado River Beans"
    • TV-G
  84. 10:30 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Kamut & Lentil"
    • TV-G
  85. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Intermountain Therapy Animals"
    • TV-G
  86. 11:30 AM American Ride "The New World"
    • TV-G
  87. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  88. 1:00 PM Fresh Take "Start with Why with Simon Sineck"
    • TV-G
  89. 1:30 PM Generations Project "Matthew"
    • TV-G
  90. 2:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  91. 3:00 PM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  92. 3:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  93. 4:00 PM Food Nanny "Making Memories"
    • TV-G
  94. 4:30 PM Food Nanny "Holy Cannoli"
    • TV-G
  95. 5:00 PM Food Nanny "Rockin' with the Nanny"
    • TV-G
  96. 5:30 PM Food Nanny "Four Jobs and a Baby"
    • TV-G
  97. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  98. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Whitney Elementary"
    • TV-G
  99. 7:30 PM American Ride "The New World"
    • TV-G
  100. Tomorrow Night
  101. 8:00 PM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  102. 8:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  103. 9:00 PM From Time to Time
    • TV-G
    • PG
  104. 11:00 PM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  105. 11:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  106. Thursday, June 2
  107. 12:00 AM From Time to Time
    • TV-G
    • PG
  108. 2:00 AM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  109. 2:30 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  110. 3:00 AM From Time to Time
    • TV-G
    • PG
  111. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Whitney Elementary"
    • TV-G
  112. 5:30 AM American Ride "The New World"
    • TV-G
  113. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "You Just Do It"
    • TV-G
  114. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "The Dream"
    • TV-G
  115. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "M. Russell Ballard (8/20/13)"
    • TV-G
  116. 7:48 AM LDS Conference Report "Jose A. Teixeira"
    • TV-G
  117. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrines and Covenants "Vision: D & C 76"
    • TV-G
  118. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrines and Covenants "Vision: D & C 76"
    • TV-G
  119. 9:00 AM Food Nanny "Making Memories"
    • TV-G
  120. 9:30 AM Food Nanny "Holy Cannoli"
    • TV-G
  121. 10:00 AM Food Nanny "Rockin' with the Nanny"
    • TV-G
  122. 10:30 AM Food Nanny "Four Jobs and a Baby"
    • TV-G
  123. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Whitney Elementary"
    • TV-G
  124. 11:30 AM American Ride "Seeds of Independence"
    • TV-G
  125. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  126. 1:00 PM Song That Changed My Life "Howard Jones"
    • TV-G
  127. 1:30 PM Backstage BYU "BYU Broadcasting HD Truck; Carillon Bell Tower"
    • TV-G
  128. 2:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Sea Loch: Scotland"
    • TV-G
  129. 2:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Ancient Forest: New Forest, New Hampshire"
    • TV-G
  130. 3:00 PM Generations Project "David"
    • TV-G
  131. 4:00 PM Turning Point "Wasatch Adaptive Sports"
    • TV-G
  132. 4:30 PM Turning Point "Intersect Fund"
    • TV-G
  133. 5:00 PM Turning Point "The Bread Lady"
    • TV-G
  134. 5:30 PM Turning Point "Sweet Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  135. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  136. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Circus Project"
    • TV-G
  137. 7:30 PM American Ride "Seeds of Independence"
    • TV-G
  138. Thursday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Flow Country: Caithness and Sutherland, Scottland"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  140. 8:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Broadland: East Anglia"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  141. 9:00 PM Passport: Earth "Among the Great Apes"
    • TV-G
  142. 10:00 PM How Hard Can It Be? "Flying House"
    • TV-G
  143. 11:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Flow Country: Caithness and Sutherland, Scottland"
    • TV-G
  144. 11:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Broadland: East Anglia"
    • TV-G
  145. Friday, June 3
  146. 12:00 AM Passport: Earth "Among the Great Apes"
    • TV-G
  147. 1:00 AM How Hard Can It Be? "Flying House"
    • TV-G
  148. 2:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Flow Country: Caithness and Sutherland, Scottland"
    • TV-G
  149. 2:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Broadland: East Anglia"
    • TV-G
  150. 3:00 AM Passport: Earth "Among the Great Apes"
    • TV-G
  151. 4:00 AM How Hard Can It Be? "Flying House"
    • TV-G
  152. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Circus Project"
    • TV-G
  153. 5:30 AM American Ride "Seeds of Independence"
    • TV-G
  154. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "I Prayed He Would Die"
    • TV-G
  155. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "Color Blind"
    • TV-G
  156. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Lynn G. Robbins"
    • TV-G
  157. 7:39 AM LDS Conference Report "D. Todd Christofferson"
    • TV-G
  158. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrines and Covenants "A Covenant That Cannot Be Broken"
    • TV-G
  159. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrines and Covenants "Keys of the Kingdom"
    • TV-G
  160. 9:00 AM Turning Point "Wasatch Adaptive Sports"
    • TV-G
  161. 9:30 AM Turning Point "Intersect Fund"
    • TV-G
  162. 10:00 AM Turning Point "The Bread Lady"
    • TV-G
  163. 10:30 AM Turning Point "Sweet Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  164. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Circus Project"
    • TV-G
  165. 11:30 AM American Ride "Trigger of the Revolution"
    • TV-G
  166. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  167. 1:00 PM Turning Point "BAADS"
    • TV-G
  168. 1:30 PM Legends "Mike Schlappi"
    • TV-G
  169. 2:00 PM Spirit Bear: The Simon Jackson Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  170. 4:00 PM The Story Trek "The Diva and the Strong Silent Type"
    • TV-G
  171. 4:30 PM The Story Trek "A Junk Mail Miracle"
    • TV-G
  172. 5:00 PM The Story Trek "Hollywood in the Desert"
    • TV-G
  173. 5:30 PM The Story Trek "One Tough Girl"
    • TV-G
  174. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  175. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Irene Zola"
    • TV-G
  176. 7:30 PM American Ride "Trigger of the Revolution"
    • TV-G
  177. Friday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  179. 8:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  180. 9:00 PM 1000 to 1: The Cory Weissman Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  181. 11:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  182. 11:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  183. Saturday, June 4
  184. 12:00 AM 1000 to 1: The Cory Weissman Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  185. 2:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  186. 2:30 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  187. 3:00 AM 1000 to 1: The Cory Weissman Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  188. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Irene Zola"
    • TV-G
  189. 5:30 AM American Ride "Trigger of the Revolution"
    • TV-G
  190. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Cowboy Heaven"
    • TV-G
  191. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "The Heart of Dixie"
    • TV-G
  192. 7:00 AM Listen "Brotherhood"
    • TV-G
  193. 7:30 AM Listen "Princess"
    • TV-G
  194. 8:00 AM Generations Project "Maile"
    • TV-G
  195. 9:00 AM Total Body Workout "Yoga: Basic Flow"
    • TV-G
  196. 10:00 AM Backstage BYU "BYU Piano Technicians"
    • TV-G
  197. 10:30 AM Legends "Aleisha Cramer Rose"
    • TV-G
  198. 11:00 AM College Football "2013: Texas at BYU"
    • TV-G
  199. 2:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Flow Country: Caithness and Sutherland, Scottland"
    • TV-G
  200. 2:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Broadland: East Anglia"
    • TV-G
  201. 3:00 PM Passport: Earth "Among the Great Apes"
    • TV-G
  202. 4:00 PM How Hard Can It Be? "Flying House"
    • TV-G
  203. 5:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  204. 5:30 PM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  205. 6:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  206. 7:00 PM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  207. 7:30 PM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  208. Saturday Night
  209. 8:00 PM Passport: Earth "Among the Great Apes"
    • TV-G
  210. 9:00 PM Spirit Bear: The Simon Jackson Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  211. 11:00 PM How Hard Can It Be? "Flying House"
    • TV-G
  212. Sunday, June 5
  213. 12:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  214. 12:30 AM Random Acts "Illusion Reunion"
    • TV-G
  215. 1:00 AM American Ride "James K. Polk: A Man on a Mission"
    • TV-G
  216. 1:30 AM The Story Trek "Time Plays On"
    • TV-G
  217. 2:00 AM Spirit Bear: The Simon Jackson Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  218. 4:00 AM Passport: Earth "Among the Great Apes"
    • TV-G
  219. 5:00 AM Ancestors "Gathering Family Stories"
    • TV-G
  220. 5:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  221. 6:00 AM Worldwide Devotionals for Young Adults "William R. Walker"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  222. 6:47 AM LDS Conference Report "Cheryl A. Esplin"
    • TV-G
  223. 7:00 AM Generations Project "Where Are They Now?"
    • TV-G
  224. 7:30 AM Generations Project "Graham"
    • TV-G
  225. 8:01 AM BYU Women's Conference "Be Not Afraid, But Speak"
    • TV-G
  226. 8:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  227. 9:00 AM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 1-4"
    • TV-G
  228. 9:30 AM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 5-7"
    • TV-G
  229. 10:00 AM BYU Devotional Address
    • TV-G
  230. 11:00 AM Worship Service "Religious Freedom"
    • TV-G
  231. 11:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  232. 12:00 PM Generations Project "James"
    • TV-G
  233. 1:00 PM BYU Women's Conference "Dale G. and Ruth L. Renlund"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  234. 2:00 PM The Joseph Smith Papers "Joseph Smith the Radical"
    • TV-G
  235. 2:30 PM The Joseph Smith Papers "April 6, 1830"
    • TV-G
  236. 3:00 PM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 1-4"
    • TV-G
  237. 3:30 PM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 5-7"
    • TV-G
  238. 4:00 PM BYU Idaho Devotional "Yohan Delton"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  239. 4:35 PM Latter-Day Profiles "Deanne Flynn"
    • TV-G
  240. 5:00 PM Generations Project "Eli"
    • TV-G
  241. 5:30 PM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  242. 6:00 PM BYU Devotional Address
    • TV-G
  243. 7:00 PM Generations Project "Do It Your Own Generations Project"
    • TV-G
  244. Sunday Night
  245. 8:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  246. 9:00 PM Heart of the Country
    • TV-G
    • PG
  247. 11:00 PM Turning Point "ENACTUS"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  248. 11:30 PM Turning Point "Akshaya Trust"
    • TV-G
  249. Monday, June 6
  250. 12:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  251. 1:00 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  252. 1:30 AM BYU Hawaii Devotional
    • TV-G
  253. 2:10 AM Heart of the Country
    • TV-G
    • PG
  254. 4:00 AM The Story Trek "Old Dominion"
    • TV-G
  255. 4:30 AM Turning Point "Street Soccer & Thistle Farms"
    • TV-G
  256. 5:00 AM BYU Women's Conference "Angels Will Be Your Associates"
    • TV-G
  257. 5:30 AM BYU Women's Conference "David Clare"
    • TV-G
  258. 6:00 AM Generations Project "Where Are They Now?"
    • TV-G
  259. 6:30 AM Generations Project "Graham"
    • TV-G
  260. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Neal L. Cox"
    • TV-G
  261. 7:32 AM BYU Devotional Address "Jim Slaughter"
    • TV-G
  262. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "Oath and Covenant of the Priesthood: Sections 84-87"
    • TV-G
  263. 8:31 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "Prepare and Sanctify Yourselves: Sections 88-89"
    • TV-G
  264. 9:00 AM The Story Trek "The Aloha Spirit"
    • TV-G
  265. 9:30 AM The Story Trek "In Love With the Past"
    • TV-G
  266. 10:00 AM The Story Trek "You Just Do It"
    • TV-G
  267. 10:30 AM The Story Trek "The Dream"
    • TV-G
  268. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Irene Zola"
    • TV-G
  269. 11:30 AM American Ride "The Die Has Now Been Cast"
    • TV-G
  270. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  271. 1:00 PM In Performance "Violin Encores With Monte Belknap"
    • TV-G
  272. 4:00 PM American Ride "Legends and Legacy: American Pirates"
    • TV-G
  273. 4:31 PM American Ride "Liberty: The Hope of Every Human Heart"
    • TV-G
  274. 5:01 PM American Ride "Baltimore: The Star-Spangled City"
    • TV-G
  275. 5:31 PM American Ride "Pennsylvania: Home of Religious Tolerance"
    • TV-G
  276. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  277. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Heart2home"
    • TV-G
  278. 7:30 PM American Ride "The Die Has Now Been Cast"
    • TV-G
  279. Monday Night
  280. 8:00 PM The Story Trek "A Higher High"
    • TV-G
  281. 8:30 PM Turning Point "ENACTUS"
    • TV-G
  282. 9:00 PM American Ride "A Time of Compromise: Zachary Taylor and Millard Fillmore"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  283. 9:30 PM American Ride "Storm Bringers"
    • TV-G
  284. 10:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  285. 10:30 PM Random Acts "Wheelin' Forward"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  286. 11:00 PM The Story Trek "A Higher High"
    • TV-G
  287. 11:30 PM Turning Point "ENACTUS"
    • TV-G
  288. Tuesday, June 7
  289. 12:00 AM American Ride "A Time of Compromise: Zachary Taylor and Millard Fillmore"
    • TV-G
  290. 12:30 AM American Ride "Storm Bringers"
    • TV-G
  291. 1:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  292. 1:30 AM Random Acts "Wheelin' Forward"
    • TV-G
  293. 2:00 AM The Story Trek "A Higher High"
    • TV-G
  294. 2:30 AM Turning Point "ENACTUS"
    • TV-G
  295. 3:00 AM American Ride "A Time of Compromise: Zachary Taylor and Millard Fillmore"
    • TV-G
  296. 3:30 AM American Ride "Storm Bringers"
    • TV-G
  297. 4:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  298. 4:30 AM Random Acts "Wheelin' Forward"
    • TV-G
  299. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Heart2home"
    • TV-G
  300. 5:30 AM American Ride "The Die Has Now Been Cast"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Our Angel"
    • TV-G
  302. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "Riding the Rails"
    • TV-G
  303. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "The Lord Desires Your Success"
    • TV-G
  304. 7:30 AM BYU Devotional Address "Mark B. Colton"
    • TV-G
  305. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "Light and Truth: Sections 90-93"
    • TV-G
  306. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "Sections 94-97: A House of God"
    • TV-G
  307. 9:00 AM American Ride "Legends and Legacy: American Pirates"
    • TV-G
  308. 9:30 AM American Ride "Liberty: The Hope of Every Human Heart"
    • TV-G
  309. 10:00 AM American Ride "Baltimore: The Star-Spangled City"
    • TV-G
  310. 10:30 AM American Ride "Pennsylvania: Home of Religious Tolerance"
    • TV-G
  311. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Heart2home"
    • TV-G
  312. 11:30 AM American Ride "Miracle of Ticonderoga"
    • TV-G
  313. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  314. 1:05 PM BYU Devotional Address "Alan Harker"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  315. 2:00 PM Passport: Earth "Among the Great Apes"
    • TV-G
  316. 3:00 PM How Hard Can It Be? "Flying House"
    • TV-G
  317. 4:00 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Barley & Fava Beans"
    • TV-G
  318. 4:30 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Teff & Small Red Beans"
    • TV-G
  319. 5:00 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Amaranth & Butter Beans"
    • TV-G
  320. 5:30 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Oat Groats & Kidney Beans"
    • TV-G
  321. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  322. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Archi's Acres"
    • TV-G
  323. 7:30 PM American Ride "Miracle of Ticonderoga"
    • TV-G
  324. Tuesday Night
  325. 8:00 PM American Ride "A Time of Compromise: Zachary Taylor and Millard Fillmore"
    • TV-G
  326. 8:30 PM The Story Trek "A Higher High"
    • TV-G
  327. 9:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  328. 10:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Flow Country: Caithness and Sutherland, Scottland"
    • TV-G
  329. 10:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Broadland: East Anglia"
    • TV-G
  330. 11:00 PM American Ride "A Time of Compromise: Zachary Taylor and Millard Fillmore"
    • TV-G
  331. 11:30 PM The Story Trek "A Higher High"
    • TV-G
  332. Wednesday, June 8
  333. 12:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  334. 1:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Flow Country: Caithness and Sutherland, Scottland"
    • TV-G
  335. 1:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Broadland: East Anglia"
    • TV-G
  336. 2:00 AM American Ride "A Time of Compromise: Zachary Taylor and Millard Fillmore"
    • TV-G
  337. 2:30 AM The Story Trek "A Higher High"
    • TV-G
  338. 3:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  339. 4:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Flow Country: Caithness and Sutherland, Scottland"
    • TV-G
  340. 4:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Broadland: East Anglia"
    • TV-G
  341. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Archi's Acres"
    • TV-G
  342. 5:30 AM American Ride "Miracle of Ticonderoga"
    • TV-G
  343. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "I Wish I Could Go Back"
    • TV-G
  344. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "The Best of Story Trek"
    • TV-G
  345. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Ulisses Soares"
    • TV-G
  346. 7:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  347. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "I Will Prove You in All Things: Sections 98-100"
    • TV-G
  348. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "Chastened and Tried: Sections 101, 103, 105"
    • TV-G
  349. 9:00 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Barley & Fava Beans"
    • TV-G
  350. 9:30 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Teff & Small Red Beans"
    • TV-G
  351. 10:00 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Amaranth & Butter Beans"
    • TV-G
  352. 10:30 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Oat Groats & Kidney Beans"
    • TV-G
  353. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Archi's Acres"
    • TV-G
  354. 11:30 AM American Ride "We Hold These Truths to Be Self-Evident"
    • TV-G
  355. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  356. 1:00 PM Fresh Take "Families on the Home Front"
    • TV-G
  357. 1:30 PM Generations Project "Where Are They Now?"
    • TV-G
  358. 2:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  359. 3:00 PM Random Acts "Wheelin' Forward"
    • TV-G
  360. 3:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  361. 4:00 PM Food Nanny "G'pop's Surprise"
    • TV-G
  362. 4:30 PM Food Nanny "Oh Dinner Where Art Thou"
    • TV-G
  363. 5:00 PM Food Nanny "Slice of Life"
    • TV-G
  364. 5:30 PM Food Nanny "Dog Gone Dinner"
    • TV-G
  365. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  366. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Out 2 Play"
    • TV-G
  367. 7:30 PM American Ride "We Hold These Truths to Be Self-Evident"
    • TV-G
  368. Wednesday Night
  369. 8:00 PM Random Acts "Wheelin' Forward"
    • TV-G
  370. 8:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  371. 9:00 PM Terry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  372. 11:00 PM Random Acts "Wheelin' Forward"
    • TV-G
  373. 11:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  374. Thursday, June 9
  375. 12:00 AM Terry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  376. 2:00 AM Random Acts "Wheelin' Forward"
    • TV-G
  377. 2:30 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  378. 3:00 AM Terry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  379. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Out 2 Play"
    • TV-G
  380. 5:30 AM American Ride "We Hold These Truths to Be Self-Evident"
    • TV-G
  381. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "In Seven Minutes"
    • TV-G
  382. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "$100 a Day"
    • TV-G
  383. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Gerald Causse"
    • TV-G
  384. 7:32 AM BYU Devotional Address "Larry M. Gibson"
    • TV-G
  385. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "Inasmuch as They Are Faithful: Sections 102, 104, 106"
    • TV-G
  386. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "Quorums and the Priesthood: Section 107"
    • TV-G
  387. 9:00 AM Food Nanny "G'pop's Surprise"
    • TV-G
  388. 9:30 AM Food Nanny "Oh Dinner Where Art Thou"
    • TV-G
  389. 10:00 AM Food Nanny "Slice of Life"
    • TV-G
  390. 10:30 AM Food Nanny "Dog Gone Dinner"
    • TV-G
  391. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Out 2 Play"
    • TV-G
  392. 11:30 AM American Ride "Miracle at New York"
    • TV-G
  393. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  394. 1:00 PM Song That Changed My Life "Over The Rhine"
    • TV-G
  395. 1:30 PM Backstage BYU "BYU Cheer Squad; Mormon Tabernacle Choir"
    • TV-G
  396. 2:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Flow Country: Caithness and Sutherland, Scottland"
    • TV-G
  397. 2:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Broadland: East Anglia"
    • TV-G
  398. 3:00 PM Generations Project "Jill"
    • TV-G
  399. 3:30 PM Generations Project "Eli"
    • TV-G
  400. 4:00 PM Turning Point "South Shore Drill Team"
    • TV-G
  401. 4:30 PM Turning Point "Phoenix Multisport"
    • TV-G
  402. 5:00 PM Turning Point "Eagles Eyes"
    • TV-G
  403. 5:30 PM Turning Point "Erin Kimball Foundation"
    • TV-G
  404. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  405. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Have Justice Will Travel - Winona Ward"
    • TV-G
  406. 7:30 PM American Ride "Miracle at New York"
    • TV-G
  407. Thursday Night
  408. 8:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Mountain and Moorland: Cairngorms Scottland"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  409. 8:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Best of Wild Britain"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  410. 9:00 PM Passport: Earth "Galapagos: Realm of Giant Sharks"
    • TV-G
  411. 10:00 PM How Hard Can It Be? "DIY Robo-Sub"
    • TV-G
  412. 11:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Mountain and Moorland: Cairngorms Scottland"
    • TV-G
  413. 11:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Best of Wild Britain"
    • TV-G
  414. Friday, June 10
  415. 12:00 AM Passport: Earth "Galapagos: Realm of Giant Sharks"
    • TV-G
  416. 1:00 AM How Hard Can It Be? "DIY Robo-Sub"
    • TV-G
  417. 2:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Mountain and Moorland: Cairngorms Scottland"
    • TV-G
  418. 2:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Best of Wild Britain"
    • TV-G
  419. 3:00 AM Passport: Earth "Galapagos: Realm of Giant Sharks"
    • TV-G
  420. 4:00 AM How Hard Can It Be? "DIY Robo-Sub"
    • TV-G
  421. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Have Justice Will Travel - Winona Ward"
    • TV-G
  422. 5:30 AM American Ride "Miracle at New York"
    • TV-G
  423. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Changing Directions"
    • TV-G
  424. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "I Should Be Dead"
    • TV-G
  425. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Leslee Thorne-Murphy"
    • TV-G
  426. 7:30 AM BYU Devotional Address "Chad W. Lewis"
    • TV-G
  427. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "Let Every Man Learn His Duty: Sections 107-109"
    • TV-G
  428. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Doctrine and Covenants "A Place of Holiness: Sections 109 and 110"
    • TV-G
  429. 9:00 AM Turning Point "South Shore Drill Team"
    • TV-G
  430. 9:30 AM Turning Point "Phoenix Multisport"
    • TV-G
  431. 10:00 AM Turning Point "Eagles Eyes"
    • TV-G
  432. 10:30 AM Turning Point "Erin Kimball Foundation"
    • TV-G
  433. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Have Justice Will Travel - Winona Ward"
    • TV-G
  434. 11:30 AM American Ride "The Crisis"
    • TV-G
  435. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  436. 1:00 PM Turning Point "The Gentle Barn"
    • TV-G
  437. 1:30 PM Legends "Lavell Edwards"
    • TV-G
  438. 2:00 PM From Time to Time
    • TV-G
    • PG
  439. 4:00 PM The Story Trek "The Aloha Spirit"
    • TV-G
  440. 4:30 PM The Story Trek "In Love With the Past"
    • TV-G
  441. 5:00 PM The Story Trek "You Just Do It"
    • TV-G
  442. 5:30 PM The Story Trek "The Dream"
    • TV-G
  443. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  444. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Musicians On Call"
    • TV-G
  445. 7:30 PM American Ride "The Crisis"
    • TV-G
  446. Friday Night
  447. 8:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  448. 8:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  449. 9:00 PM To Be Announced
  450. 11:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  451. 11:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  452. Saturday, June 11
  453. 12:00 AM To Be Announced
  454. 2:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  455. 2:30 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  456. 3:00 AM To Be Announced
  457. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Musicians On Call"
    • TV-G
  458. 5:30 AM American Ride "The Crisis"
    • TV-G
  459. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Old Dominion"
    • TV-G
  460. 6:31 AM The Story Trek "The Fight Back"
    • TV-G
  461. 7:00 AM Listen "Touche"
    • TV-G
  462. 7:30 AM Listen "Tabloid Scandal"
    • TV-G
  463. 8:00 AM Generations Project "Will"
    • TV-G
  464. 9:00 AM Total Body Workout "Aerobics: General"
    • TV-G
  465. 10:00 AM Backstage BYU "BYU Homecoming Spectacular"
    • TV-G
  466. 10:30 AM Legends "Ed Eyestone"
    • TV-G
  467. 2:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Mountain and Moorland: Cairngorms Scottland"
    • TV-G
  468. 2:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Best of Wild Britain"
    • TV-G
  469. 3:00 PM Passport: Earth "Galapagos: Realm of Giant Sharks"
    • TV-G
  470. 4:00 PM How Hard Can It Be? "DIY Robo-Sub"
    • TV-G
  471. 5:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  472. 5:30 PM Random Acts "Wheelin' Forward"
    • TV-G
  473. 6:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  474. 7:00 PM American Ride "A Time of Compromise: Zachary Taylor and Millard Fillmore"
    • TV-G
  475. 7:30 PM The Story Trek "A Higher High"
    • TV-G
  476. Saturday Night
  477. 8:00 PM Passport: Earth "Galapagos: Realm of Giant Sharks"
    • TV-G
  478. 9:00 PM From Time to Time
    • TV-G
    • PG
  479. 11:00 PM How Hard Can It Be? "DIY Robo-Sub"
    • TV-G
  480. Sunday, June 12
  481. 12:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  482. 12:30 AM Random Acts "Wheelin' Forward"
    • TV-G
  483. 1:00 AM American Ride "A Time of Compromise: Zachary Taylor and Millard Fillmore"
    • TV-G
  484. 1:30 AM