TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 PM A Shine of Rainbows
    • TV-G
    • PG
  2. 11:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  3. 11:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM A Shine of Rainbows
    • TV-G
    • PG
  6. 2:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  7. 2:30 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  8. 3:00 AM A Shine of Rainbows
    • TV-G
    • PG
  9. 5:00 AM Turning Point "The Bread Lady"
    • TV-G
  10. 5:30 AM American Ride "Discovery Continues"
    • TV-G
  11. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "A Tragic Twist"
    • TV-G
  12. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "Every Day Is for Them"
    • TV-G
  13. 7:00 AM Listen "Two Worlds"
    • TV-G
  14. 7:30 AM Listen "Stealing Home"
    • TV-G
  15. 8:00 AM Generations Project "Kerry"
    • TV-G
  16. 9:00 AM Total Body Workout "Aerobics: General"
    • TV-G
  17. 10:00 AM Backstage BYU "BYU Library"
    • TV-G
  18. 10:30 AM Legends "Wally Joyner"
    • TV-G
  19. 11:00 AM College Football "Boise State at BYU"
    • TV-G
  20. 2:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Yorkshire Dales Limestone"
    • TV-G
  21. 2:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Salisbury Plain"
    • TV-G
  22. 3:00 PM Passport: Earth "Nature's Power Revealed: Power of Water"
    • TV-G
  23. 4:00 PM Austin Stevens Adventures "Grizzly Bear Stakeout"
    • TV-G
  24. 5:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  25. 5:30 PM Random Acts "Missed Christmas"
    • TV-G
  26. 6:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  27. 7:00 PM American Ride "A Time of Crisis: Abraham Lincoln and the Case for Union"
    • TV-G
  28. 7:30 PM The Story Trek "Habit Forming"
    • TV-G
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM Passport: Earth "Nature's Power Revealed: Power of Water"
    • TV-G
  31. 9:00 PM 1000 to 1: The Cory Weissman Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  32. 11:00 PM Austin Stevens Adventures "Grizzly Bear Stakeout"
    • TV-G
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 12:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  35. 12:30 AM Random Acts "Missed Christmas"
    • TV-G
  36. 1:00 AM American Ride "A Time of Crisis: Abraham Lincoln and the Case for Union"
    • TV-G
  37. 1:30 AM The Story Trek "Habit Forming"
    • TV-G
  38. 2:00 AM 1000 to 1: The Cory Weissman Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  39. 4:00 AM Passport: Earth "Nature's Power Revealed: Power of Water"
    • TV-G
  40. 5:00 AM Ancestors "Census and Military Records"
    • TV-G
  41. 5:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  42. 6:00 AM Worldwide Devotionals for Young Adults "Tad R. Callister (1/12/2014)"
    • TV-G
  43. 6:43 AM LDS Conference Report "Followers of Christ"
    • TV-G
  44. 7:00 AM Generations Project "Nancy"
    • TV-G
  45. 7:30 AM Generations Project "David"
    • TV-G
  46. 8:00 AM BYU Women's Conference "Mary Ellen Edmunds"
    • TV-G
  47. 8:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  48. 9:00 AM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 25-29"
    • TV-G
  49. 9:30 AM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 30"
    • TV-G
  50. 10:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "President Kevin J Worthen & Peggy Worthen"
    • TV-G
  51. 10:40 AM LDS Conference Report
    • TV-G
  52. 11:00 AM Worship Service "Goals for Living"
    • TV-G
  53. 11:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  54. 12:00 PM Generations Project "Katie"
    • TV-G
  55. 1:00 PM BYU Women's Conference "Carole M. Stephens"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  56. 1:30 PM BYU Women's Conference "Kevin J. Worthen"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  57. 2:00 PM The Joseph Smith Papers "Zion's Camp"
    • TV-G
  58. 2:30 PM The Joseph Smith Papers "Crisis in Kirtland"
    • TV-G
  59. 3:00 PM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 25-29"
    • TV-G
  60. 3:30 PM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 30"
    • TV-G
  61. 4:00 PM BYU Idaho Devotional
    • TV-G
  62. 4:35 PM Latter-Day Profiles "Kyle Nel"
    • TV-G
  63. 5:00 PM Generations Project "Matthew"
    • TV-G
  64. 5:30 PM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  65. 6:00 PM BYU Devotional Address "President Kevin J Worthen & Peggy Worthen"
    • TV-G
  66. 6:40 PM LDS Conference Report
    • TV-G
  67. 7:00 PM Generations Project "Sean"
    • TV-G
  68. Tomorrow Night
  69. 8:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  70. 9:00 PM America's Freedom Festival Patriotic Service
    • TV-G
  71. 10:30 PM Music and the Spoken Word "Best of Independence Day"
    • TV-G
  72. 11:00 PM Turning Point "Ambulance Wish Foundation"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  73. 11:30 PM Turning Point "4 Paws for Ability"
    • TV-G
  74. Monday, June 27
  75. 12:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  76. 1:00 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  77. 1:30 AM BYU Hawaii Devotional
    • TV-G
  78. 2:05 AM Terry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  79. 4:00 AM The Story Trek "The Cat That Saved My Life"
    • TV-G
  80. 4:30 AM Turning Point "Farm Rescue Bill"
    • TV-G
  81. 5:00 AM BYU Women's Conference "Steven Harper"
    • TV-G
  82. 5:30 AM BYU Women's Conference "Eric Huntsman"
    • TV-G
  83. 6:00 AM Generations Project "Nancy"
    • TV-G
  84. 6:30 AM Generations Project "David"
    • TV-G
  85. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Alexander L. Baugh"
    • TV-G
  86. 7:38 AM LDS Conference Report
    • TV-G
  87. 8:00 AM Pearl of Great Price Discussions "Atonement and Rebirth"
    • TV-G
  88. 9:00 AM The Story Trek "In Seven Minutes"
    • TV-G
  89. 9:30 AM The Story Trek "$100 a Day"
    • TV-G
  90. 10:00 AM The Story Trek "Changing Directions"
    • TV-G
  91. 10:30 AM The Story Trek "I Should Be Dead"
    • TV-G
  92. 11:00 AM Turning Point "The Bread Lady"
    • TV-G
  93. 11:30 AM American Ride "The Mountain Men"
    • TV-G
  94. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  95. 1:00 PM Song That Changed My Life "Howard Jones"
    • TV-G
  96. 1:30 PM Song That Changed My Life "Lonestar"
    • TV-G
  97. 2:00 PM Terry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  98. 4:00 PM American Ride "Redwoods"
    • TV-G
  99. 4:30 PM American Ride "The Emerald City"
    • TV-G
  100. 5:00 PM American Ride "North West Passage"
    • TV-G
  101. 5:31 PM American Ride "Legacy of Liberty"
    • TV-G
  102. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  103. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Sweet Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  104. 7:30 PM American Ride "The Mountain Men"
    • TV-G
  105. Monday Night
  106. 8:00 PM The Story Trek "Burning Trust"
    • TV-G
  107. 8:30 PM Turning Point "Ambulance Wish Foundation"
    • TV-G
  108. 9:00 PM American Ride "Triumph and Tragedy: Andrew Johnson and Reconstruction"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  109. 9:30 PM American Ride "The Eagle & Dove: Adams & Jefferson Part 1"
    • TV-G
  110. 10:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  111. 10:30 PM Random Acts "Magic Movers"
    • TV-G
  112. 11:00 PM The Story Trek "Burning Trust"
    • TV-G
  113. 11:30 PM Turning Point "Ambulance Wish Foundation"
    • TV-G
  114. Tuesday, June 28
  115. 12:00 AM American Ride "Triumph and Tragedy: Andrew Johnson and Reconstruction"
    • TV-G
  116. 12:30 AM American Ride "The Eagle & Dove: Adams & Jefferson Part 1"
    • TV-G
  117. 1:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  118. 1:30 AM Random Acts "Magic Movers"
    • TV-G
  119. 2:00 AM The Story Trek "Burning Trust"
    • TV-G
  120. 2:30 AM Turning Point "Ambulance Wish Foundation"
    • TV-G
  121. 3:00 AM American Ride "Triumph and Tragedy: Andrew Johnson and Reconstruction"
    • TV-G
  122. 3:30 AM American Ride "The Eagle & Dove: Adams & Jefferson Part 1"
    • TV-G
  123. 4:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  124. 4:30 AM Random Acts "Magic Movers"
    • TV-G
  125. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Sweet Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  126. 5:30 AM American Ride "The Mountain Men"
    • TV-G
  127. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Losing a Loved One"
    • TV-G
  128. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "The Big Apple"
    • TV-G
  129. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Jerald B. Johnson"
    • TV-G
  130. 7:34 AM LDS Conference Report "Dieter F. Uchtdorf: The Gift of Grace"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  131. 8:00 AM Pearl of Great Price Discussions "Obedience and Sacrifice; The Bicycle"
    • TV-G
  132. 9:00 AM American Ride "Redwoods"
    • TV-G
  133. 9:30 AM American Ride "The Emerald City"
    • TV-G
  134. 10:00 AM American Ride "North West Passage"
    • TV-G
  135. 10:30 AM American Ride "Legacy of Liberty"
    • TV-G
  136. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Sweet Beginnings"
    • TV-G
  137. 11:30 AM American Ride "Rivers & Railroads"
    • TV-G
  138. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  139. 1:05 PM BYU Devotional Address "Tim McLain"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  140. 2:00 PM Passport: Earth "Nature's Power Revealed: Power of Water"
    • TV-G
  141. 3:00 PM Austin Stevens Adventures "Grizzly Bear Stakeout"
    • TV-G
  142. 4:00 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Brown Rice"
    • TV-G
  143. 4:30 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Sprouted Barley"
    • TV-G
  144. 5:00 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Kaniwa"
    • TV-G
  145. 5:30 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Hard Red Wheat"
    • TV-G
  146. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  147. 7:00 PM Turning Point "South Shore Drill Team"
    • TV-G
  148. 7:30 PM American Ride "Rivers & Railroads"
    • TV-G
  149. Tuesday Night
  150. 8:00 PM American Ride "Triumph and Tragedy: Andrew Johnson and Reconstruction"
    • TV-G
  151. 8:30 PM The Story Trek "Burning Trust"
    • TV-G
  152. 9:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  153. 10:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Yorkshire Dales Limestone"
    • TV-G
  154. 10:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Salisbury Plain"
    • TV-G
  155. 11:00 PM American Ride "Triumph and Tragedy: Andrew Johnson and Reconstruction"
    • TV-G
  156. 11:30 PM The Story Trek "Burning Trust"
    • TV-G
  157. Wednesday, June 29
  158. 12:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  159. 1:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Yorkshire Dales Limestone"
    • TV-G
  160. 1:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Salisbury Plain"
    • TV-G
  161. 2:00 AM American Ride "Triumph and Tragedy: Andrew Johnson and Reconstruction"
    • TV-G
  162. 2:30 AM The Story Trek "Burning Trust"
    • TV-G
  163. 3:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  164. 4:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Yorkshire Dales Limestone"
    • TV-G
  165. 4:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Salisbury Plain"
    • TV-G
  166. 5:00 AM Turning Point "South Shore Drill Team"
    • TV-G
  167. 5:30 AM American Ride "Rivers & Railroads"
    • TV-G
  168. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Olympic Dreams"
    • TV-G
  169. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "A Rude Awakening"
    • TV-G
  170. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Lawrence C. Walters"
    • TV-G
  171. 7:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • TV-G
  172. 8:00 AM Pearl of Great Price Discussions "The Ministry of Enoch"
    • TV-G
  173. 9:00 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Brown Rice"
    • TV-G
  174. 9:30 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Sprouted Barley"
    • TV-G
  175. 10:00 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Kaniwa"
    • TV-G
  176. 10:30 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Hard Red Wheat"
    • TV-G
  177. 11:00 AM Turning Point "South Shore Drill Team"
    • TV-G
  178. 11:30 AM American Ride "The Growing Stain of Slavery"
    • TV-G
  179. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  180. 1:00 PM Fresh Take "Helping Public Schools"
    • TV-G
  181. 1:30 PM Backstage BYU "BYU Creamery; BYU Bowling Alley"
    • TV-G
  182. 2:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  183. 3:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  184. 3:30 PM Random Acts "Magic Movers"
    • TV-G
  185. 4:00 PM Food Nanny "Florence Fried Chicken"
    • TV-G
  186. 4:30 PM Food Nanny "Greek Goodness"
    • TV-G
  187. 5:00 PM Food Nanny "Home on the Range"
    • TV-G
  188. 5:30 PM Food Nanny "Dinner Is Served"
    • TV-G
  189. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  190. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Phoenix Multisport"
    • TV-G
  191. 7:30 PM American Ride "The Growing Stain of Slavery"
    • TV-G
  192. Wednesday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Random Acts "Magic Movers"
    • TV-G
  194. 8:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  195. 9:00 PM Heart of the Country
    • TV-G
    • PG
  196. 11:00 PM Random Acts "Magic Movers"
    • TV-G
  197. 11:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  198. Thursday, June 30
  199. 12:00 AM Heart of the Country
    • TV-G
    • PG
  200. 2:00 AM Random Acts "Magic Movers"
    • TV-G
  201. 2:30 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  202. 3:00 AM Heart of the Country
    • TV-G
    • PG
  203. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Phoenix Multisport"
    • TV-G
  204. 5:30 AM American Ride "The Growing Stain of Slavery"
    • TV-G
  205. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Extra Special Day"
    • TV-G
  206. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "Light Where There Was No Light"
    • TV-G
  207. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Steven M. Glover"
    • TV-G
  208. 7:30 AM BYU Devotional Address "Don R. Clarke, First Quorum of Seventy"
    • TV-G
  209. 8:00 AM College Football "1990: Miami at BYU"
    • TV-G
  210. 11:00 AM Football Media Day "State of the Program"
    • TV-G
  211. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  212. 2:00 PM Four Decades of Dominance
    • TV-G
  213. 3:00 PM BYU Sports Nation "Spring Football Special"
    • TV-G
  214. 4:00 PM Football Media Day "1996 Anniversary Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  215. 5:00 PM College Football "1996 WAC Championship: BYU vs. Wyoming"
    • TV-G
  216. Thursday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Football Media Day "State of the Program"
  218. 9:00 PM Football Media Day "State of the Program"
  219. 10:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  220. 11:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  221. Friday, July 1
  222. 12:00 AM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  223. 1:00 AM To Be Announced
  224. 2:00 AM College Football "1996: Wyoming at BYU"
    • TV-G
  225. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Eagles Eyes"
    • TV-G
  226. 5:30 AM American Ride "From Sea to Shining Sea"
    • TV-G
  227. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "I Miss Him Every Day"
    • TV-G
  228. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "Culture Shock"
    • TV-G
  229. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "The Light through the Dark Glass"
    • TV-G
  230. 7:31 AM BYU Devotional Address "C. Shane Reese"
    • TV-G
  231. 8:00 AM Pearl of Great Price Discussions "The First Vision"
    • TV-G
  232. 9:00 AM Turning Point "Fullmer Bros. Boxing Gym"
    • TV-G
  233. 9:30 AM Turning Point "First Descents"
    • TV-G
  234. 10:00 AM Turning Point "Harmony Project & Free Wheelchair Mission"
    • TV-G
  235. 10:30 AM Turning Point "Godparents for Youth Organization & Dogwood Rest"
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Eagles Eyes"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 AM American Ride "Go West, Young Man"
    • TV-G
  238. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  239. 1:00 PM Turning Point "Diveheart"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:30 PM Legends "Aleisha Cramer Rose"
    • TV-G
  241. 2:00 PM Heart of the Country
    • TV-G
    • PG
  242. 4:00 PM The Story Trek "In Seven Minutes"
    • TV-G
  243. 4:30 PM The Story Trek "$100 a Day"
    • TV-G
  244. 5:00 PM The Story Trek "Changing Directions"
    • TV-G
  245. 5:30 PM The Story Trek "I Should Be Dead"
    • TV-G
  246. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  247. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Erin Kimball Foundation"
    • TV-G
  248. 7:30 PM American Ride "Go West, Young Man"
    • TV-G
  249. Friday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  251. 8:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  252. 9:00 PM Hook
    • TV-G
    • PG
  253. 11:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  254. Saturday, July 2
  255. 12:00 AM Hook
    • TV-G
    • PG
  256. 2:30 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  257. 3:00 AM Hook
    • TV-G
    • PG
  258. 5:30 AM American Ride "Go West, Young Man"
    • TV-G
  259. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Be Good. Be Smart. Be Careful."
    • TV-G
  260. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "A Walk on the Beach"
    • TV-G
  261. 7:00 AM Listen "One America"
    • TV-G
  262. 7:30 AM Listen "Brother Sister"
    • TV-G
  263. 8:00 AM Generations Project "Xander & Carrie"
    • TV-G
  264. 9:00 AM Total Body Workout "Yoga: Basic Flow"
    • TV-G
  265. 10:00 AM Backstage BYU "BYU Broadcasting HD Truck; Carillon Bell Tower"
    • TV-G
  266. 10:30 AM Legends "Jennifer Rockwood"
    • TV-G
  267. 11:00 AM College Football "Idaho State at BYU"
    • TV-G
  268. 2:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Shingle Shore"
    • TV-G
  269. 3:00 PM Passport: Earth "Nature's Power Revealed: The Atmosphere"
    • TV-G
  270. 4:00 PM Austin Stevens Adventures "Giant Python Invader"
    • TV-G
  271. 5:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  272. 5:30 PM Random Acts "Magic Movers"
    • TV-G
  273. 6:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  274. 7:00 PM American Ride "Triumph and Tragedy: Andrew Johnson and Reconstruction"
    • TV-G
  275. 7:30 PM American Ride "The New World"
    • TV-G
  276. Saturday Night
  277. 8:00 PM American Ride "Seeds of Independence"
    • TV-G
  278. 8:30 PM American Ride "Trigger of the Revolution"
    • TV-G
  279. 9:00 PM A More Perfect Union
    • TV-G
    • NR
  280. 11:00 PM Music and the Spoken Word "Best of Independence Day"
    • TV-G
  281. 11:30 PM Music and the Spoken Word "Keeping Their Stories Alive"
    • TV-G
  282. Sunday, July 3
  283. 12:00 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  284. 12:30 AM Random Acts "Magic Movers"
    • TV-G
  285. 1:00 AM American Ride "Triumph and Tragedy: Andrew Johnson and Reconstruction"
    • TV-G
  286. 1:30 AM The Story Trek "Burning Trust"
    • TV-G
  287. 2:00 AM A More Perfect Union
    • TV-G
    • NR
  288. 4:00 AM Passport: Earth "Nature's Power Revealed: The Atmosphere"
    • TV-G
  289. 5:00 AM Ancestors "African American Research"
    • TV-G
  290. 5:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word "Best of Independence Day"
    • TV-G
  291. 6:00 AM Worldwide Devotionals for Young Adults "Linda K. Burton (3/2/14)"
    • TV-G
  292. 6:43 AM LDS Conference Report "Bonnie L. Oscarson"
    • TV-G
  293. 7:00 AM Generations Project "Jill"
    • TV-G
  294. 7:30 AM Generations Project "Eli"
    • TV-G
  295. 8:00 AM BYU Women's Conference "Nora Nyland Kerr"
    • TV-G
  296. 8:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word "Best of Independence Day"
    • TV-G
  297. 9:00 AM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 31-32"
    • TV-G
  298. 9:30 AM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 33-35"
    • TV-G
  299. 10:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Michelle Stotts James (6/21/16)"
    • TV-G
  300. 11:00 AM Worship Service "Accountability/Self-Reliance"
    • TV-G
  301. 11:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  302. 12:00 PM Generations Project "Durrell"
    • TV-G
  303. 1:00 PM BYU Women's Conference "Kristen Oaks"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  304. 2:00 PM The Joseph Smith Papers "Joseph Smith and the Law"
    • TV-G
  305. 2:30 PM The Joseph Smith Papers "Joseph Smith and the Law"
    • TV-G
  306. 3:00 PM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 31-32"
    • TV-G
  307. 3:30 PM Discussions on the Book of Mormon "Alma 33-35"
    • TV-G
  308. 4:00 PM BYU Idaho Devotional "Darryl Foutz"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  309. 4:35 PM Latter-Day Profiles "Acey Shaw"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  310. 5:00 PM Generations Project "Where Are They Now?"
    • TV-G
  311. 5:30 PM Music and the Spoken Word "Best of Independence Day"
    • TV-G
  312. 6:00 PM BYU Devotional Address "Michelle Stotts James (6/21/16)"
    • TV-G
  313. 7:00 PM Generations Project "Ed"
    • TV-G
  314. 7:30 PM Generations Project "Matthew"
    • TV-G
  315. Sunday Night
  316. 8:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  317. 9:00 PM Granite Flats "Pilot"
    • TV-G
  318. 10:00 PM Granite Flats "Empty Box"
    • TV-G
  319. 11:00 PM Turning Point "Heart & Soul"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  320. 11:30 PM Turning Point "Stepney Bank Stables"
    • TV-G
  321. Monday, July 4
  322. 12:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  323. 1:00 AM Music and the Spoken Word "Best of Independence Day"
    • TV-G
  324. 1:30 AM BYU Hawaii Devotional "Owen Matsunaga"
    • TV-G
  325. 2:05 AM Granite Flats "Pilot"
    • TV-G
  326. 3:00 AM Granite Flats "Empty Box"
    • TV-G
  327. 4:00 AM The Story Trek "Upstate Cinderella"
    • TV-G
  328. 4:30 AM Turning Point "Surfers Healing"
    • TV-G
  329. 5:00 AM BYU Women's Conference "Primary General Presidency"
    • TV-G
  330. 6:00 AM Generations Project "Jill"
    • TV-G
  331. 6:30 AM Generations Project "Eli"
    • TV-G
  332. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "R. Bruce Money"
    • TV-G
  333. 7:33 AM BYU Devotional Address "Scott Swofford"
    • TV-G
  334. 8:00 AM Pearl of Great Price Discussions "Calling of Prophets; Establishing Zion"
    • TV-G
  335. 9:00 AM The Story Trek "Old Dominion"
    • TV-G
  336. 9:30 AM The Story Trek "The Fight Back"
    • TV-G
  337. 10:00 AM The Story Trek "Role of a Lifetime"
    • TV-G
  338. 10:30 AM The Story Trek "The Cat That Saved My Life"
    • TV-G
  339. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Erin Kimball Foundation"
    • TV-G
  340. 11:30 AM American Ride "Moving Forward"
    • TV-G
  341. 12:00 PM A More Perfect Union
    • TV-G
    • NR
  342. 2:00 PM Granite Flats "Pilot"
    • TV-G
  343. 3:00 PM Granite Flats "Empty Box"
    • TV-G
  344. 3:50 PM Heart of the Country
    • TV-G
    • PG
  345. 5:30 PM The Letter Writer
    • TV-G
    • NR
  346. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Adopt a Native Elder"
    • TV-G
  347. 7:30 PM American Ride "Moving Forward"
    • TV-G
  348. Monday Night
  349. 8:00 PM The Story Trek "It's My Country"
    • TV-G
  350. 8:30 PM Music and the Spoken Word "Best of Independence Day"
    • TV-G
  351. 9:00 PM American Ride "The Enforcer of Federalism: Ulysses S. Grant"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  352. 9:30 PM American Ride "The Die Has Now Been Cast"
    • TV-G
  353. 10:00 PM A More Perfect Union
    • TV-G
    • NR
  354. Tuesday, July 5
  355. 12:00 AM American Ride "The Enforcer of Federalism: Ulysses S. Grant"
    • TV-G
  356. 12:30 AM American Ride "The Die Has Now Been Cast"
    • TV-G
  357. 1:00 AM Music and the Spoken Word "Best of Independence Day"
    • TV-G
  358. 1:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word "Keeping Their Stories Alive"
    • TV-G
  359. 2:00 AM A More Perfect Union
    • TV-G
    • NR
  360. 4:00 AM Music and the Spoken Word "Best of Independence Day"
    • TV-G
  361. 4:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word "Keeping Their Stories Alive"
    • TV-G
  362. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Adopt a Native Elder"
    • TV-G
  363. 5:30 AM American Ride "Moving Forward"
    • TV-G
  364. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Quest for a Story"
    • TV-G
  365. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "The ``Perfect'' Family"
    • TV-G
  366. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Elder David A. Bednar"
    • TV-G
  367. 7:45 AM LDS Conference Report "Linda S. Reeves"
    • TV-G
  368. 8:00 AM Pearl of Great Price Discussions "Priesthood Restrictions Through the Ages"
    • TV-G
  369. 9:00 AM American Ride "Sons of the South"
    • TV-G
  370. 9:30 AM American Ride "Storm Bringers"
    • TV-G
  371. 10:00 AM American Ride "Sage of the Age: Dr. Benjamin Franklin"
    • TV-G
  372. 10:30 AM American Ride "The Indispensible Man: George Washington"
    • TV-G
  373. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Adopt a Native Elder"
    • TV-G
  374. 11:30 AM American Ride "Different Visions, Different Dreams"
    • TV-G
  375. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  376. 1:00 PM BYU Devotional Address "Elder David A. Bednar"
    • TV-G
  377. 1:45 PM LDS Conference Report "Linda S. Reeves"
    • TV-G
  378. 2:00 PM Passport: Earth "Nature's Power Revealed: The Atmosphere"
    • TV-G
  379. 3:00 PM Austin Stevens Adventures "Giant Python Invader"
    • TV-G
  380. 4:00 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Sorghum Gluten Free Recipes"
    • TV-G
  381. 4:30 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Quinoa"
    • TV-G
  382. 5:00 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Kamut"
    • TV-G
  383. 5:30 PM Fusion Grain Cooking "Teff"
    • TV-G
  384. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  385. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Harmony Project & Free Wheelchair Mission"
    • TV-G
  386. 7:30 PM American Ride "Different Visions, Different Dreams"
    • TV-G
  387. Tuesday Night
  388. 8:00 PM American Ride "The Enforcer of Federalism: Ulysses S. Grant"
    • TV-G
  389. 8:30 PM The Story Trek "Everyday Heroes"
    • TV-G
  390. 9:00 PM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  391. 10:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Deciduous Forest"
    • TV-G
  392. 11:00 PM American Ride "The Enforcer of Federalism: Ulysses S. Grant"
    • TV-G
  393. 11:30 PM The Story Trek "Everyday Heroes"
    • TV-G
  394. Wednesday, July 6
  395. 12:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  396. 1:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Deciduous Forest"
    • TV-G
  397. 2:00 AM American Ride "The Enforcer of Federalism: Ulysses S. Grant"
    • TV-G
  398. 2:30 AM The Story Trek "Everyday Heroes"
    • TV-G
  399. 3:00 AM Relative Race
    • TV-G
  400. 4:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Deciduous Forest"
    • TV-G
  401. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Harmony Project & Free Wheelchair Mission"
    • TV-G
  402. 5:30 AM American Ride "Different Visions, Different Dreams"
    • TV-G
  403. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Protecting Strangers"
    • TV-G
  404. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "A Better Life"
    • TV-G
  405. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Sheri Patten Palmer: Convenient Service"
    • TV-G
  406. 7:30 AM Music and the Spoken Word
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  407. 8:00 AM Pearl of Great Price Discussions "Signs of the Times"
    • TV-G
  408. 9:00 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Sorghum Gluten Free Recipes"
    • TV-G
  409. 9:30 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Quinoa"
    • TV-G
  410. 10:00 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Kamut"
    • TV-G
  411. 10:30 AM Fusion Grain Cooking "Teff"
    • TV-G
  412. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Harmony Project & Free Wheelchair Mission"
    • TV-G
  413. 11:30 AM American Ride "A House Divided"
    • TV-G
  414. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  415. 1:00 PM Fresh Take "The Jets"
    • TV-G
  416. 1:30 PM Generations Project "Raquel"
    • TV-G
  417. 2:00 PM Granite Flats "A Secret to the Heart Nearest"
    • TV-G
  418. 3:00 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  419. 3:30 PM Random Acts "Studio C-prise"
    • TV-G
  420. 4:00 PM Food Nanny "Turkish Delight"
    • TV-G
  421. 4:30 PM Food Nanny "Tour of Italy"
    • TV-G
  422. 5:00 PM Food Nanny "Mediterranean Cruise"
    • TV-G
  423. 5:30 PM Food Nanny "Rock 'n' Mojo"
    • TV-G
  424. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  425. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Dogwood Restaurant"
    • TV-G
  426. 7:30 PM American Ride "A House Divided"
    • TV-G
  427. Wednesday Night
  428. 8:00 PM Random Acts "Studio C-prise"
    • TV-G
  429. 8:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  430. 9:00 PM A Shine of Rainbows
    • TV-G
    • PG
  431. 11:00 PM Random Acts "Studio C-prise"
    • TV-G
  432. 11:30 PM Studio C
    • TV-G
  433. Thursday, July 7
  434. 12:00 AM A Shine of Rainbows
    • TV-G
    • PG
  435. 2:00 AM Random Acts "Studio C-prise"
    • TV-G
  436. 2:30 AM Studio C
    • TV-G
  437. 3:00 AM A Shine of Rainbows
    • TV-G
    • PG
  438. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Dogwood Restaurant"
    • TV-G
  439. 5:30 AM American Ride "A House Divided"
    • TV-G
  440. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "A Marvelous Experience"
    • TV-G
  441. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "The Random Virtuoso"
    • TV-G
  442. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Elder Dale G. Renlund, Quorum of Seventy"
    • TV-G
  443. 7:30 AM BYU Devotional Address "Don R. Clarke, First Quorum of Seventy"
    • TV-G
  444. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Old Testament "Introduction and Overview"
    • TV-G
  445. 8:30 AM Discussions on the Old Testament "The Creation: Gen. 1"
    • TV-G
  446. 9:00 AM Food Nanny "Turkish Delight"
    • TV-G
  447. 9:30 AM Food Nanny "Tour of Italy"
    • TV-G
  448. 10:00 AM Food Nanny "Mediterranean Cruise"
    • TV-G
  449. 10:30 AM Food Nanny "Rock 'n' Mojo"
    • TV-G
  450. 11:00 AM Turning Point "Dogwood Restaurant"
    • TV-G
  451. 11:30 AM American Ride "Mr. Lincoln's War"
    • TV-G
  452. 12:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  453. 1:00 PM Audio Files "Mates of State"
    • TV-G
  454. 1:30 PM Backstage BYU "BYU Creamery; BYU Bowling Alley"
    • TV-G
  455. 2:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Shingle Shore"
    • TV-G
  456. 3:00 PM Generations Project "Kerry"
    • TV-G
  457. 4:00 PM Turning Point "Street Soccer & Thistle Farms"
    • TV-G
  458. 4:30 PM Turning Point "Echo Clinic"
    • TV-G
  459. 5:00 PM Turning Point "Car Santa"
    • TV-G
  460. 5:30 PM Turning Point "Farm Rescue Bill"
    • TV-G
  461. 6:00 PM BYU Sports Nation
    • TV-G
  462. 7:00 PM Turning Point "Thistle Farms"
    • TV-G
  463. 7:30 PM American Ride "Mr. Lincoln's War"
    • TV-G
  464. Thursday Night
  465. 8:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "River Wye"
    • TV-G
  466. 8:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Argyll Rainforest"
    • TV-G
  467. 9:00 PM Passport: Earth "Into the Wilderness- Extreme Alaska:Denali"
    • TV-G
  468. 10:00 PM Austin Stevens Adventures "The Last Serpent"
    • TV-G
  469. 11:00 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "River Wye"
    • TV-G
  470. 11:30 PM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Argyll Rainforest"
    • TV-G
  471. Friday, July 8
  472. 12:00 AM Passport: Earth "Into the Wilderness- Extreme Alaska:Denali"
    • TV-G
  473. 1:00 AM Austin Stevens Adventures "The Last Serpent"
    • TV-G
  474. 2:00 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "River Wye"
    • TV-G
  475. 2:30 AM Wild Britain With Ray Mears "Argyll Rainforest"
    • TV-G
  476. 3:00 AM Passport: Earth "Into the Wilderness- Extreme Alaska:Denali"
    • TV-G
  477. 4:00 AM Austin Stevens Adventures "The Last Serpent"
    • TV-G
  478. 5:00 AM Turning Point "Thistle Farms"
    • TV-G
  479. 5:30 AM American Ride "Mr. Lincoln's War"
    • TV-G
  480. 6:00 AM The Story Trek "Tough Love"
    • TV-G
  481. 6:30 AM The Story Trek "The Glass Is Always Full"
    • TV-G
  482. 7:00 AM BYU Devotional Address "Dan Clark"
    • TV-G
  483. 7:37 AM LDS Conference Report "Henry B. Eyring (April 2014)"
    • TV-G
  484. 8:00 AM Discussions on the Old Testament "Introduction and Overview"
    • TV-G