TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  5. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Last Night
  7. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Today
  9. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tonight
  12. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Dreams Deferred"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  13. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Presumed Guilty"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  14. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Tomorrow
  16. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Tomorrow Night
  20. 8:00 PM The X-Files "E.B.E."
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  21. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Tooms"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  22. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Wednesday, October 25
  24. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Wednesday Night
  28. 8:00 PM Dateline "A Teacher's Message"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  29. 9:00 PM Dateline "Finding Savanna"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  30. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Thursday, October 26
  32. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Thursday Night
  36. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Semi-Professional"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  37. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Homo Homini Lupis"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  38. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Friday, October 27
  40. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Friday Night
  44. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Denver Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  45. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Finals Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  46. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  47. Saturday, October 28
  48. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Saturday Night
  52. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  53. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  54. Sunday, October 29
  55. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  56. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Sunday Night
  61. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  62. Monday, October 30
  63. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  65. Monday Night
  66. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Beautiful Frame"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  67. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Criminal Hatred"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  68. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  69. Tuesday, October 31
  70. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  71. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  73. Tuesday Night
  74. 8:00 PM The X-Files "The Erlenmeyer Flask"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  75. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Little Green Men"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  77. Wednesday, November 1
  78. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  80. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  81. Wednesday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Dateline "True Lies"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  83. 9:00 PM Dateline "The House on Badger Lane"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  84. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  85. Thursday, November 2
  86. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  88. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  89. Thursday Night
  90. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Phantom"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  91. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Criminal Intent "Seizure"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  92. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Friday, November 3
  94. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  95. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 3:00 PM Local Programming