TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM The Closer "Half Load"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  7. 9:00 PM The Closer "Tapped Out"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  8. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  9. Today
  10. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  11. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  13. Tonight
  14. 8:00 PM The Mentalist "Red Menace"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  15. 9:00 PM The Mentalist "Red Scare"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  16. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  17. Tomorrow
  18. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  21. Tomorrow Night
  22. 8:00 PM Bones "The Woman in the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  23. 9:00 PM Bones "The Skull in the Desert"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  24. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Saturday, May 7
  26. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  27. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  28. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  29. Saturday Night
  30. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  31. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Sunday, May 8
  33. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  38. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  39. Sunday Night
  40. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  41. Monday, May 9
  42. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Monday Night
  45. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Tangled"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  46. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Redemption"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  47. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  48. Tuesday, May 10
  49. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  52. Tuesday Night
  53. 8:00 PM The Walking Dead "Inmates"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. 9:00 PM The Walking Dead "Claimed"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Wednesday, May 11
  57. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  60. Wednesday Night
  61. 8:00 PM The Closer "Strike Three"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  62. 9:00 PM The Closer "Elysian Fields"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  63. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  64. Thursday, May 12
  65. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  67. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  68. Thursday Night
  69. 8:00 PM The Mentalist "Black Gold and Red Blood"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 9:00 PM The Mentalist "Red Bulls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  72. Friday, May 13
  73. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  74. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  75. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Friday Night
  77. 8:00 PM Bones "The Man With the Bone"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  78. 9:00 PM Bones "The Man in the Morgue"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  79. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  80. Saturday, May 14
  81. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  82. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  83. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Saturday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  86. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  87. Sunday, May 15
  88. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  89. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  90. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  91. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  92. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  93. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  94. Sunday Night
  95. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  96. Monday, May 16
  97. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  98. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  99. Monday Night
  100. 8:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Inheritance"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  101. 9:00 PM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Sacrifice"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  102. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  103. Tuesday, May 17
  104. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  106. 3:00 PM Local Programming