TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Montana Trophy Speed Goats"
  2. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "M-10"
  3. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Northern Pike"
  4. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Love Nor Money"
  5. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "The Holder's"
  6. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Dog Days"
  7. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Roger Raglin 30 Year Celebration Continues in Texas at the Frijolia Ranch"
  8. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Family Slam"
  9. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Other Blues of Memphis"
  10. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
  11. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Bass - Part 2"
  12. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Southern Island Adventure"
  13. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Trapping"
    • NEW
  14. 10:30 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  15. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  16. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Elk of the Mescalero"
  17. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Send a Front This Way - Phase Eleven."
  18. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  19. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Love Nor Money"
  20. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "A Day to Remember"
  21. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Instant Elk Hunter"
  22. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Spotted Deer"
  23. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Buckdown 01 Cpt'n Hook"
  24. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Early Christmas"
  25. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Best Of"
  26. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  27. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 1"
  28. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Texas Whitetails"
  29. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Fluke Bryan"
  30. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Frontier Home"
  31. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "The Deadman's Hand"
  32. Last Night
  33. 8:00 PM High Noon
    • PG
  34. 10:00 PM High Noon
    • PG
  35. Today
  36. 12:00 AM Gold Fever "Rock Crusher"
  37. 12:30 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  38. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Best Of"
  39. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Fluke Bryan"
  40. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Frontier Home"
  41. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "The Deadman's Hand"
  42. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Killing It In the Kitchen"
  43. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Send a Front This Way - Phase Eleven."
  44. 4:30 AM Dream Season "It's About Having Fun"
  45. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Patience & Perseverance"
  46. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Colorado Coyotes"
  47. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Florida Gators"
  48. 6:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  49. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "North Country Black Bear"
  50. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "G Bar T Elk"
  51. 8:00 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  52. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Black Bear Bonanza"
  53. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers/4-H Hunt Alabama"
  54. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Coastal Bulls in Leupold Crosshairs"
  55. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Fluke Bryan"
  56. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  57. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Close to Heaven"
  58. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "The Holder's"
  59. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Northern Pike"
  60. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Family Slam"
  61. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Other Blues of Memphis"
  62. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
  63. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Trapping"
  64. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "The Captain's Call"
  65. 3:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  66. 3:30 PM Survival Science "Sniper Attack"
  67. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "Rock Crusher"
  68. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Destination Virginia"
  69. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "Kansas Split"
  70. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Disneyland"
  71. 6:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Roger Raglin 30 Year Celebration Continues in Texas at the Frijolia Ranch"
  72. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Big Easy Aoudad"
  73. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Welcome to Rovos Rail"
  74. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "The Grizzly"
  75. Tonight
  76. 8:00 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  77. 10:30 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  78. Tomorrow
  79. 1:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  80. 1:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Next Generation"
  81. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Best Of"
  82. 3:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "The Roger Raglin 30 Year Celebration Continues in Texas at the Frijolia Ranch"
  83. 3:30 AM Wardens "Watching Walleye"
  84. 4:00 AM Sasquatch "Trapping"
  85. 4:30 AM The Flush "Turner Ranch Kansas Adventure"
  86. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Top Bow Qualifiers/4-H Hunt Alabama"
  87. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Disneyland"
  88. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "The Other Blues of Memphis"
  89. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Family Slam"
  90. 7:00 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Viva el lago El Salto en Mexico!"
  91. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Bass - Part 2"
  92. 8:00 AM Sasquatch "Trapping"
  93. 8:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "The Captain's Call"
  94. 9:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Colorado Coyotes"
  95. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Black Bear Bonanza"
  96. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Namibian Secret"
  97. 10:30 AM The One "Legacy"
  98. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Never Too Late Nebraska"
  99. 11:30 AM American Archer "A Day with the Coach"
  100. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "The Most Moose Anywhere in Newfoundland!"
  101. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Release the Hounds"
  102. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Mitten State Adventures"
  103. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SMC"
  104. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Couple's Therapy"
  105. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "North Country Black Bear"
  106. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Welcome to Rovos Rail"
  107. 3:30 PM YoungWild "The Boss Hog Challenge"
  108. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Patience & Perseverance"
  109. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Bad Bucks"
  110. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  111. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Where in the Heck Is Myanmar?"
  112. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Love Nor Money"
  113. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Elk of the Mescalero"
  114. 7:00 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 1"
  115. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Nock 'em Down"
  116. Tomorrow Night
  117. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  118. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 1"
  119. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Texas Whitetails"
  120. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Early Christmas"
  121. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SMC"
  122. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  123. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Instant Elk Hunter"
  124. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Divide and Conquer"
  125. Monday, December 18
  126. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Big Easy Aoudad"
  127. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Never Too Late Nebraska"
  128. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Couple's Therapy"
  129. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Nock 'em Down"
  130. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "I Will Cross the Frontier of Civilization: Maasailand"
  131. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Crashing the Crush"
  132. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Texas Whitetails"
  133. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Early Christmas"
  134. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "SMC"
  135. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Florida Turkey"
  136. 5:00 AM American Archer "A Day with the Coach"
  137. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Coastal Bulls in Leupold Crosshairs"
  138. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  139. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  140. 7:00 AM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 2"
  141. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  142. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Giants of the Yukon"
  143. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  144. 9:00 AM The Flush "Oklahoma Public Land Quail"
  145. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "A Range Of Memories"
  146. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Traveling Warrior"
  147. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Public Land Ranch"
  148. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  149. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado DIY Elk"
  150. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  151. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bluegrass Quail"
  152. 1:00 PM YoungWild "The Himalayan Thar"
    • NEW
  153. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Late Rut Magic"
  154. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 1"
    • NEW
  155. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  156. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  157. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  158. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  159. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Petey"
  160. 5:30 PM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  161. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  162. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  163. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "I'm Dreaming of a Redneck Christmas"
  164. Monday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "O Little Town of West Monroe"
  166. 9:00 PM Duck Dynasty "A Home for the Holidays"
  167. 9:30 PM Duck Dynasty "I'm Dreaming of a Redneck Christmas"
  168. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "O Little Town of West Monroe"
  169. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "A Home for the Holidays"
  170. Tuesday, December 19
  171. 12:00 AM Duck Dynasty "I'm Dreaming of a Redneck Christmas"
  172. 1:00 AM Duck Dynasty "O Little Town of West Monroe"
  173. 2:00 AM Duck Dynasty "A Home for the Holidays"
  174. 2:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  175. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
  176. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  177. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  178. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bluegrass Quail"
  179. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Monster Fish Season Countdown"
  180. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Duck Flats"
  181. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  182. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  183. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  184. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  185. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  186. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  187. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "50-Inch Shootout"
    • NEW
  188. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Every Inch Counts"
  189. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  190. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  191. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  192. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  193. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  194. 1:30 PM The One "Hard Times In South Dakota"
  195. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  196. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
  197. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  198. 4:00 PM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  199. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  200. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  201. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  202. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  203. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Sleet Storm Slam"
  204. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Late Rut Magic"
  205. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "The W4 Hunt"
  206. Tuesday Night
  207. 8:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  208. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ace's High Whitetail"
  209. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 1"
  210. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Magnificent Backcountry"
  211. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  212. 10:30 PM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  213. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  214. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 2"
  215. Wednesday, December 20
  216. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  217. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  218. 1:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "The W4 Hunt"
  219. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  220. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 1"
  221. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Magnificent Backcountry"
  222. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  223. 4:00 AM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  224. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  225. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  226. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado DIY Elk"
  227. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  228. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  229. 7:00 AM YoungWild "The Himalayan Thar"
  230. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Late Rut Magic"
  231. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 2"
  232. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 1"
  233. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "The W4 Hunt"
  234. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 1"
  235. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Petey"
  236. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Magnificent Backcountry"
  237. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  238. 11:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  239. 12:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  240. 12:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  241. 1:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  242. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "A Range Of Memories"
  243. 2:00 PM The Flush "Oklahoma Public Land Quail"
  244. 2:30 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 2"
  245. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  246. 3:30 PM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  247. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  248. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 1"
  249. 5:00 PM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  250. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  251. 6:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  252. 6:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  253. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  254. 7:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History Of FBI Service Weapons"
  255. Wednesday Night
  256. 8:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Pinky Trigger Finger"
  257. 8:30 PM Shooting Gallery "The Versatility Of A 9MM AR"
  258. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  259. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  260. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  261. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  262. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History Of FBI Service Weapons"
  263. Thursday, December 21
  264. 12:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Pinky Trigger Finger"
  265. 12:30 AM Shooting Gallery "The Versatility Of A 9MM AR"
  266. 1:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  267. 1:30 AM Shooting USA "International Revolver Championship 2016"
  268. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  269. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History Of FBI Service Weapons"
  270. 3:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Jerry's Pinky Trigger Finger"
  271. 4:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  272. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "The Versatility Of A 9MM AR"
  273. 5:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Director's Cut"
  274. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  275. 6:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Vanuatu Part 1"
  276. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "50-Inch Shootout"
  277. 7:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bluegrass Quail"
  278. 7:30 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
  279. 8:00 AM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  280. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  281. 9:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  282. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  283. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Duck Flats"
  284. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  285. 11:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  286. 11:30 AM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  287. 12:00 PM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  288. 12:30 PM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  289. 1:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  290. 1:30 PM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  291. 2:00 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 2"
  292. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  293. 3:00 PM Solo Hunter "Public Land Ranch"
  294. 3:30 PM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  295. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  296. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  297. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  298. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Magnificent Backcountry"
  299. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Every Inch Counts"
  300. 6:30 PM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  301. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  302. 7:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  303. Thursday Night
  304. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 1"
  305. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  306. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 2"
  307. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  308. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  309. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado DIY Elk"
  310. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 1"
  311. 11:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  312. Friday, December 22
  313. 12:00 AM The One "Hard Times In South Dakota"
  314. 12:30 AM Legends of the Fall "A Look Back at Season 8"
  315. 1:00 AM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  316. 1:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 1"
  317. 2:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  318. 2:30 AM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 2"
  319. 3:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Every Inch Counts"
  320. 3:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  321. 4:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 1"
  322. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Chubs"
  323. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Duck Flats"
  324. 5:30 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Traveling Warrior"
  325. 6:00 AM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  326. 6:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 1"
  327. 7:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  328. 7:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
  329. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Some of This & Some of That"
  330. 8:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Should David Hayes be worried?"
  331. 9:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Monster Fish Season Countdown"
  332. 9:30 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Vanuatu Part 1"
  333. 10:00 AM Sasquatch "Countdown the Best Hunts of the Series"
    • NEW
  334. 10:30 AM Wardens "Firearm Opener"
  335. 11:00 AM Survival Science "Surviving a Bear Attack"
  336. 11:30 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Giants of the Yukon"
  337. 12:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  338. 12:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  339. 1:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Traveling Warrior"
  340. 1:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "The W4 Hunt"
  341. 2:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  342. 2:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Colorado DIY Elk"
  343. 3:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Landry's In Kandiland 1"
  344. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Sleet Storm Slam"
  345. 4:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  346. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  347. 5:30 PM Realtree Roadtrips With Michael Waddell "Seven J Wyoming 2"
  348. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  349. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  350. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  351. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  352. Friday Night
  353. 8:00 PM The Edge
    • R
  354. 10:30 PM The Edge
    • R
  355. Saturday, December 23
  356. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  357. 2:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  358. 2:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Jerry's Show"
  359. 3:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Africa"
  360. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "Bucket List"
  361. 4:00 AM Drury's Thirteen "Positive Feedback. Phase Twelve."
  362. 4:30 AM Dream Season "It's Been a Long Season"
  363. 5:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  364. 5:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  365. 6:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "The Best of Macmillan River Part 2"
  366. 6:30 AM The One "Hard Times In South Dakota"
  367. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  368. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  369. 8:00 AM The Flush "Oklahoma Public Land Quail"
  370. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  371. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  372. 9:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  373. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  374. 10:30 AM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  375. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Bluegrass Quail"
  376. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  377. 12:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Duck Flats"
  378. 12:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
  379. 1:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Some of This & Some of That"
  380. 1:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Should David Hayes be worried?"
  381. 2:00 PM Sasquatch "Countdown the Best Hunts of the Series"
  382. 2:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  383. 3:00 PM Johnny Morris' Wonders of Wildlife
  384. 4:00 PM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  385. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "50-Inch Shootout"
  386. 5:00 PM Heartland Waterfowl "October Plumage"
  387. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "A Range Of Memories"
  388. 6:00 PM Western Extreme "Bowhunting North America"
  389. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ace's High Whitetail"
  390. 7:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  391. 7:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Seeking Yogi"
  392. Saturday Night
  393. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Whale Season"
  394. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger and Josh Raglin Hunt the Carmen Mt. Whitetails of Mexico"
  395. 9:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  396. 10:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History Of FBI Service Weapons"
  397. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  398. 11:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  399. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Inside The FBI Gun Vault"
  400. Sunday, December 24
  401. 12:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rendezvous with Rarity"
  402. 12:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  403. 1:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The History Of FBI Service Weapons"
  404. 1:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "British Battle Beauties"
  405. 2:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  406. 2:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Inside The FBI Gun Vault"
  407. 3:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Rendezvous with Rarity"
  408. 3:30 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  409. 4:00 AM Sasquatch "Countdown the Best Hunts of the Series"
  410. 4:30 AM The Flush "Oklahoma Public Land Quail"
  411. 5:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Expo/Alabama Sweeps"
  412. 5:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "A Range Of Memories"
  413. 6:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Some of This & Some of That"
  414. 6:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Strong: A Story About the Flood"
  415. 7:00 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Should David Hayes be worried?"
  416. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Monster Fish Season Countdown"
  417. 8:00 AM Sasquatch "Countdown the Best Hunts of the Series"
  418. 8:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Boating for Bear"
  419. 9:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  420. 9:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "There's Gould's in Them Thar Hills"
  421. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Stalker"
  422. 10:30 AM The One "Hard Times In South Dakota"
  423. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  424. 11:30 AM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  425. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Global Warming On Our Mule Deer Hunt in Washington"
  426. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Every Inch Counts"
  427. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Chasing Big Bucks"
  428. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  429. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  430. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Most Wanted Midwest Bucks"
  431. 3:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Wingshooting"
  432. 3:30 PM YoungWild "The Himalayan Thar"
  433. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Under the Shadow of Devils Tower"
  434. 4:30 PM Solo Hunter "Public Land Ranch"
  435. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  436. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Big Problems"
  437. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Traveling Warrior"
  438. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Giants of the Yukon"
  439. 7:00 PM The Journey "Allen Glock Pronghorn Part 2"
  440. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Petey"
  441. Sunday Night
  442. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  443. 8:30 PM Red Arrow "Iowa Bucks Part 2"
  444. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  445. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Sleet Storm Slam"
  446. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  447. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  448. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "I Eat Elk"
  449. 11:30 PM Headhunters TV "Gobblefest"
  450. Monday, December 25
  451. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ace's High Whitetail"
  452. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "A Family Affair"
  453. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Trophy Hunters TV - Best of 2017"
  454. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Petey"
  455. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Reflection. Appreciation. These are Hunter."
  456. 2:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Book Cliff Bulls"
  457. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Late Season Iowa"
  458. 3:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Sleet Storm Slam"
  459. 4:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "SASK/MT/AL"
  460. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "The Paw Paw Waddell Show"
  461. 5:00 AM American Archer "Life's an Adventure"
  462. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "South Texas Mass Monster"
  463. 6:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Recaps His 30 Year Career in the Outdoor Business"
  464. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown Part 1"
  465. 7:00 AM The Journey "William (Buddy) Powell"
  466. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "Awe & Wander"
  467. 8:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Adventures on Kodiak Island Part 2"
  468. 8:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Kansas Tradition"
  469. 9:00 AM The Flush "Minnesota Milestone Hunt"
  470. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Humbled Pt. 1"
  471. 10:00 AM Live 2 Hunt With Cody & Kelsy "Highs & Lows"
  472. 10:30 AM Solo Hunter "Father/Son Blacktail"
  473. 11:00 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Roger Recaps His 30 Year Career in the Outdoor Business"
  474. 11:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The High Country"
  475. 12:00 PM Buckmasters "Kansas Sweeps/Alabama"
  476. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  477. 1:00 PM YoungWild "Season 4 Finale"
    • NEW
  478. 1:30 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Breaking The Ice"
  479. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 2"
    • NEW
  480. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Maryland Black Out"
  481. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Newly Wed Whitetail Hunt"
  482. 3:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Community"
  483. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Planting the Seed"
  484. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Northern Mulies"
  485. 5:30 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Cold Weather Whitetails"
  486. 6:00 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Sweating Bullets"
  487. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Texas Heat"
  488. 7:00 PM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  489. 7:30 PM Dropped "White Water"
  490. Monday Night
  491. 8:00 PM Dropped "Risk and Reward"
  492. 8:30 PM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
  493. 9:00 PM Dropped "Round Two"
  494. 9:30 PM Dropped "Peaks and Valleys"
  495. 10:00 PM Dropped "Day in the Life"
  496. 10:30 PM Dropped "Bridge the Gap"
  497. 11:00 PM Dropped "The LZ"
  498. 11:30 PM Dropped "Into the Unknown"
  499. Tuesday, December 26
  500. 12:00 AM Dropped "White Water"
  501. 12:30 AM Dropped "Risk and Reward"
  502. 1:00 AM Dropped "Driving the Bus"
  503. 1:30 AM Dropped "Round Two"
  504. 2:00 AM Dropped "Peaks and Valleys"
  505. 2:30 AM Dropped "Day in the Life"
  506. 3:00 AM Dropped "Bridge the Gap"
  507. 3:30 AM Dropped "The LZ"
  508. 4:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Community"
  509. 5:00 AM True Magnum TV "Awe & Wander"
  510. 5:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "The Game of Kings"
  511. 6:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Bass - Part 1"
  512. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures"
  513. 7:00 AM Western Extreme "Wild Sun of Africa"
  514. 7:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "The Charge"
  515. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Manitoba Bruins"
  516. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Western Detour"
  517. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania on a Budget"
  518. 9:30 AM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  519. 10:00 AM Dirt Trax TV "Polaris SxS Racing"
  520. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Forecast: Record Highs With a Few Lows"
  521. 11:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Make Your Mark"
    • NEW
  522. 11:30 AM Bow Madness "His-story"
  523. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall "The Legends of the Fall's Greatest Hits"
  524. 12:30 PM Realtree Outdoors "Bill and Family Hunt Whitetails"
  525. 1:00 PM Raised Hunting "Modern Legacy"
  526. 1:30 PM The One "Caribou Showdown"
  527. 2:00 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Just One Morning"
  528. 2:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Chama Elk Hunt - Part 1"
  529. 3:00 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Precision Rifle at the Bushnell Brawl 2017"
  530. 4:00 PM American Archer "Northern Lights"
  531. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Ambush"
  532. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "Texas Showdown Part 1"
  533. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "The Greatest Bone Collection Of All Time"
  534. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Swamp People, Southern Boyz and Swine"
  535. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Unsupervised"
  536. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Breaking The Ice"
  537. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "New Season"
  538. Tuesday Night
  539. 8:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  540. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "ConVida Ranch Whitetail"
  541. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 2"
  542. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Unsurpassed Challenge"
  543. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Time for the Grand Finale, Phase Thirteen"
  544. 10:30 PM Dream Season "Can't Believe It's The End"
  545. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Rovos Rail Train Adventure"
  546. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Record Book Moose"
    • NEW
  547. Wednesday, December 27
  548. 12:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Community"
  549. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Newly Wed Whitetail Hunt"
  550. 1:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "New Season"
  551. 2:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "God's Country Double Up Part 1"
  552. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 2"
  553. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Unsurpassed Challenge"
  554. 3:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Time for the Grand Finale, Phase Thirteen"
  555. 4:00 AM Dream Season "Can't Believe It's The End"
  556. 4:30 AM Outdoor America "Manitoba Bruins"
  557. 5:00 AM Bow Madness "His-story"
  558. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The High Country"
  559. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  560. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "No Pain No Gain"
  561. 7:00 AM YoungWild "Season 4 Finale"
  562. 7:30 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Breaking The Ice"
  563. 8:00 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Record Book Moose"
  564. 8:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Elk in Grizz Country, Part 2"
  565. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "New Season"
  566. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Heart and SOLE, Part 2"
  567. 10:00 AM