TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Guts and Glory"
  2. 4:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  3. 4:30 AM Wardens "Long Day"
  4. 5:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Pheasants Phantasy"
  5. 5:30 AM Gold Fever "Virtual Gold"
    • NEW
  6. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  7. 7:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Management Down in South Texas"
  8. 7:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  9. 8:00 AM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  10. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Craig's Place"
  11. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Osceola Hunting, The Choice Way"
  12. 9:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors "Lessons from the Gridiron"
  13. 10:00 AM Snow Trax Television "174 Mountain Shootout"
    • NEW
  14. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Sheperds"
  15. 11:00 AM The Gunfather "Clear Presents of Mine"
  16. 11:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Maxim, Vickers"
  17. 12:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Neuse River Trophy Red Drum"
    • NEW
  18. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Scores of Mullet"
    • NEW
  19. 1:00 PM Wardens "Long Day"
  20. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
  21. 2:00 PM Gold Fever "Virtual Gold"
  22. 2:30 PM Buck Commander "Freeloader"
  23. 3:00 PM Shooting USA
    • NEW
  24. 4:00 PM American Archer "Chocolate: Flavor of the Month"
  25. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
    • NEW
  26. 5:00 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  27. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Utah"
    • NEW
  28. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Backcountry Buglers at Cielo Vista"
    • NEW
  29. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Predator Calling with Randy Anderson"
    • NEW
  30. 7:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Bucks and Broadheads"
  31. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  32. Last Night
  33. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Coca-Cola Cowboy"
  34. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Black Buck"
    • NEW
  35. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Sweet Chin Music"
    • NEW
  36. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Buck Country Fever"
  37. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Detroit to Dillon"
    • NEW
  38. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Backcountry Buglers at Cielo Vista"
  39. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Buffalo Fully Loaded!"
    • NEW
  40. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Predator Calling with Randy Anderson"
  41. Today
  42. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Bucks and Broadheads"
  43. 12:30 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  44. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Coca-Cola Cowboy"
  45. 1:30 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Black Buck"
  46. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country "Sweet Chin Music"
  47. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Buck Country Fever"
  48. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Detroit to Dillon"
  49. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Backcountry Buglers at Cielo Vista"
  50. 4:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  51. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Craig's Place"
  52. 5:00 AM American Archer "Chocolate: Flavor of the Month"
  53. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  54. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Baja Gold"
  55. 7:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Florida Keys"
  56. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  57. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Electronic 'Gills"
    • NEW
  58. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Brent Ehrler - St. Clair"
    • NEW
  59. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Lake Monticello"
    • NEW
  60. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Sweet Chin Music"
  61. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Turkeyfoot"
  62. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Buck Country Fever"
  63. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Bucks and Broadheads"
  64. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Coca-Cola Cowboy"
  65. 12:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Pope & Young Moose in British Columbia"
  66. 12:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The South Island Roars"
  67. 1:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Buffalo Fully Loaded!"
  68. 1:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Unsettling Encounters"
  69. 2:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari "Africa: Poaching War"
  70. 2:30 PM The Journey "Ken Bauer"
  71. 3:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Sheperds"
  72. 3:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweeps CY"
  73. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
    • NEW
  74. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  75. 5:00 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Spring to Fall in the Midwest"
    • NEW
  76. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Oh Canada! Part 2"
  77. 6:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  78. 6:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Blackhills Birds"
  79. 7:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Maxim, Vickers"
  80. 7:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Nightforce Scopes 2-Gun Tactical Precision Match"
    • NEW
  81. Tonight
  82. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
    • NEW
  83. 8:30 PM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes North to Alaska"
  84. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
    • NEW
  85. 9:30 PM Shooting USA
  86. 10:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Maxim, Vickers"
  87. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Nightforce Scopes 2-Gun Tactical Precision Match"
  88. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  89. Tomorrow
  90. 12:00 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes North to Alaska"
  91. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  92. 1:00 AM Shooting USA
  93. 2:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Maxim, Vickers"
  94. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Nightforce Scopes 2-Gun Tactical Precision Match"
  95. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  96. 3:30 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes North to Alaska"
  97. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  98. 4:30 AM The Gunfather "Clear Presents of Mine"
  99. 5:00 AM Top Shot "Trick Shot Showdown II"
  100. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Guts and Glory"
  101. 7:00 AM Snow Trax Television "174 Mountain Shootout"
  102. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Spring to Fall in the Midwest"
  103. 8:00 AM American Archer "Chocolate: Flavor of the Month"
  104. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  105. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  106. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Utah"
  107. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  108. 10:30 AM Grateful Nation "Kenny Rypstra: Colorado Elk"
  109. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  110. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Nightforce Scopes 2-Gun Tactical Precision Match"
  111. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuck 24hr Fishtivel - Round 1"
  112. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "Indian River Hex Hatch"
    • NEW
  113. 1:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The Maxim, Vickers"
  114. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  115. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Management Down in South Texas"
  116. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Bullpup Event"
  117. 3:30 PM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes North to Alaska"
  118. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  119. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Craig's Place"
  120. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Osceola Hunting, The Choice Way"
  121. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Buck Country Fever"
  122. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Sheperds"
  123. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Detroit to Dillon"
  124. 7:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  125. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "Utah"
  126. Tomorrow Night
  127. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  128. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  129. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  130. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Craig's Place"
  131. 10:00 PM American Archer "Chocolate: Flavor of the Month"
  132. 10:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweeps CY"
  133. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Pope & Young Moose in British Columbia"
  134. 11:30 PM Western Extreme "Hunt the African Sun"
  135. Friday, January 20
  136. 12:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Nebraska Solo Dogs"
  137. 12:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  138. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  139. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  140. 2:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  141. 2:30 AM Snow Trax Television "174 Mountain Shootout"
  142. 3:00 AM Gun Dog "Bismarck Mixed Bag"
  143. 3:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Pope & Young Moose in British Columbia"
  144. 4:00 AM Deadliest Hunts "Unsettling Encounters"
  145. 4:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Osceola Hunting, The Choice Way"
  146. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Buck Country Fever"
  147. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Sweet Chin Music"
  148. 6:00 AM Fear No Evil "Coca-Cola Cowboy"
  149. 6:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Detroit to Dillon"
  150. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
    • NEW
  151. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Long Lake, Michigan/Soft Science Footwear"
  152. 8:00 AM Hook N' Look "Indian River Hex Hatch"
  153. 8:30 AM The Bass Pros "One Lure, Two Tactics & Approaching Currents"
    • NEW
  154. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Select Qualifying Round 3"
  155. 11:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  156. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Knee Deep"
    • NEW
  157. 12:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "They Call It Drop-Shoting"
    • NEW
  158. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Marine Dreams"
  159. 1:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Overview and Pre-Fishing"
    • NEW
  160. 1:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Electronic 'Gills"
  161. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Brent Ehrler - St. Clair"
  162. 2:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Lake Monticello"
  163. 3:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Turkeyfoot"
  164. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Predator Calling with Randy Anderson"
  165. 4:00 PM The Adventure Series "Baja Gold"
  166. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  167. 5:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  168. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Kansas Giants"
  169. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Freeloader"
  170. 7:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
    • NEW
  171. Friday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  173. 10:30 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  174. Saturday, January 21
  175. 1:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
  176. 2:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Florida Keys"
  177. 2:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  178. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Scores of Mullet"
  179. 3:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Neuse River Trophy Red Drum"
  180. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Marine Dreams"
  181. 4:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Overview and Pre-Fishing"
  182. 5:00 AM Fishing University "Long Lake, Michigan/Soft Science Footwear"
  183. 5:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Electronic 'Gills"
  184. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
  185. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuck 24hr Fishtivel - Round 1"
  186. 7:30 AM The Bass Pros "One Lure, Two Tactics & Approaching Currents"
  187. 8:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Scores of Mullet"
  188. 8:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "They Call It Drop-Shoting"
  189. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Brent Ehrler - St. Clair"
  190. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Neuse River Trophy Red Drum"
  191. 10:00 AM Pro Team Journal "Knee Deep"
  192. 10:30 AM Hook N' Look "Indian River Hex Hatch"
  193. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Lake Monticello"
  194. 11:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail Pursuit 1"
  195. 12:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Management Down in South Texas"
  196. 12:30 PM Snow Trax Television "174 Mountain Shootout"
  197. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
  198. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake, Michigan/Soft Science Footwear"
  199. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Select Qualifying Round 4"
    • NEW
  200. 4:00 PM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  201. 4:30 PM The Seahunter "Marine Dreams"
  202. 5:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Overview and Pre-Fishing"
  203. 5:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Buffalo Fully Loaded!"
  204. 6:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Unsettling Encounters"
  205. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Black Buck"
  206. 7:00 PM Grateful Nation "Kenny Rypstra: Colorado Elk"
  207. 7:30 PM The Adventure Series "Baja Gold"
  208. Saturday Night
  209. 8:30 PM Wardens "Long Day"
  210. 9:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
  211. 9:30 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  212. 10:00 PM Buck Commander "Freeloader"
  213. 10:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Pheasants Phantasy"
  214. 11:00 PM Gold Fever "Virtual Gold"
  215. 11:30 PM Wardens "Long Day"
  216. Sunday, January 22
  217. 12:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
  218. 12:30 AM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  219. 1:00 AM Buck Commander "Freeloader"
  220. 1:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Pheasants Phantasy"
  221. 2:00 AM Gold Fever "Virtual Gold"
  222. 2:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Desperate Times"
  223. 3:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
  224. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Guts and Glory"
  225. 4:30 AM Tracks Across Africa "Buffalo Fully Loaded!"
  226. 5:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari "Africa: Poaching War"
  227. 5:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The South Island Roars"
  228. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Virtual Gold"
  229. 6:30 AM Wardens "Long Day"
  230. 7:00 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Overview and Pre-Fishing"
  231. 7:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Neuse River Trophy Red Drum"
  232. 8:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Brent Ehrler - St. Clair"
  233. 8:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Knee Deep"
  234. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Electronic 'Gills"
  235. 9:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Big Hole Browns"
  236. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Scores of Mullet"
  237. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "They Call It Drop-Shoting"
  238. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuck 24hr Fishtivel - Round 1"
  239. 11:30 AM American Archer "Chocolate: Flavor of the Month"
  240. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Osceola Hunting, The Choice Way"
  241. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "ATTO Couples: The Sheperds"
  242. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Management Down in South Texas"
  243. 1:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweeps CY"
  244. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Backcountry Buglers at Cielo Vista"
  245. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Spring to Fall in the Midwest"
  246. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Florida Keys"
  247. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "One Lure, Two Tactics & Approaching Currents"
  248. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Select Qualifying Round 4"
  249. 6:00 PM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Texas Alligator Gar"
  250. 6:30 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Lessons from the Gridiron"
  251. 7:00 PM The Journey "Ken Bauer"
  252. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Turkeyfoot"
  253. Sunday Night
  254. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  255. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Blackhills Birds"
  256. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Kansas Giants"
  257. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Predator Calling with Randy Anderson"
  258. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  259. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Utah"
  260. 11:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Lessons from the Gridiron"
  261. 11:30 PM Grateful Nation "Kenny Rypstra: Colorado Elk"
  262. Monday, January 23
  263. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Black Buck"
  264. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Bucks and Broadheads"
  265. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Backcountry Buglers at Cielo Vista"
  266. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Turkeyfoot"
  267. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 2"
  268. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Blackhills Birds"
  269. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Kansas Giants"
  270. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks: The Gator Show"
  271. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Spring to Fall in the Midwest"
  272. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Utah"
  273. 5:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "3 Years, 1 Buck"
  274. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Texas vs Kansas"
  275. 6:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Bears, Bucks and Beests"
    • NEW
  276. 6:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari "New Zealand Red Stag & Fallow"
  277. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuk 24hr Fishtivel - Round 2"
    • NEW
  278. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Nolin Lake, Kentucky/Cedar Creek Beef Jerky"
    • NEW
  279. 8:00 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  280. 8:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
    • NEW
  281. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Sarasota"
    • NEW
  282. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Fight for our Future"
  283. 10:00 AM The Journey "Sandra Brooks Wild Boar"
    • NEW
  284. 10:30 AM Western Extreme "South African Adventures"
    • NEW
  285. 11:00 AM Wildgame Nation "A Legend Falls"
    • NEW
  286. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Wyoming Elk Father Son"
    • NEW
  287. 12:00 PM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan/Louisiana"
  288. 12:30 PM The Adventure Series "Semper Fidelis"
    • NEW
  289. 1:30 PM Gun Dog "Early Christmas"
    • NEW
  290. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  291. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Florida Gators"
    • NEW
  292. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Pacific Rim Cave Bears"
    • NEW
  293. 3:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
  294. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Ground"
  295. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Kids"
    • NEW
  296. 5:30 PM Grateful Nation "Cpl. Denny Salisbury - Texas Red Sheep"
  297. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Running the Pigskin"
    • NEW
  298. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Midwest Massacre"
  299. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Driving Miss Sadie"
  300. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
  301. Monday Night
  302. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Truck Commander"
  303. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Drag Me to Glory"
  304. 9:00 PM To Kill a King Part 1
    • NEW
  305. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Driving Miss Sadie"
  306. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "The Grass & the Furious"
  307. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Truck Commander"
  308. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Drag Me to Glory"
  309. Tuesday, January 24
  310. 12:00 AM To Kill a King Part 1
  311. 1:00 AM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  312. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  313. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
  314. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Top of the World"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  315. 4:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Risky Business"
  316. 4:30 AM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  317. 5:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "The Argentina Assassin"
  318. 5:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  319. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
  320. 7:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Proghorn and Mulies in The Cowboy State"
  321. 7:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  322. 8:00 AM Western Extreme "South African Adventures"
  323. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
    • NEW
  324. 9:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Father Daughter Hunting"
  325. 9:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors "Running the Pigskin"
  326. 10:00 AM Snow Trax Television "Ski-Doo G4 Technology"
    • NEW
  327. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Foolish Antelope"
  328. 11:00 AM The Gunfather "Breathe Baby Breathe"
    • NEW
  329. 11:30 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP38, MP40"
    • NEW
  330. 12:00 PM BigWater Adventures "God Bless Texas Red Snapper"
    • NEW
  331. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Jungle Anglers"
    • NEW
  332. 1:00 PM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  333. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  334. 2:00 PM Gold Fever "Prospectors"
  335. 2:30 PM Buck Commander "Midwest Massacre"
  336. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The 2016 Revolver Nationals"
  337. 4:00 PM American Archer "The Hotter The Better"
  338. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
    • NEW
  339. 5:00 PM Western Extreme "South African Adventures"
  340. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Iowa"
    • NEW
  341. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Rim Rock Rams"
    • NEW
  342. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Fur... Meet Federal"
    • NEW
  343. 7:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country & The Cowboy State"
  344. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Early Christmas"
  345. Tuesday Night
  346. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  347. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts the 3P Ranch"
    • NEW
  348. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "You Might Be a Turkey Hunter"
    • NEW
  349. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down to the Wire"
  350. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Making Memories"
    • NEW
  351. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Rim Rock Rams"
  352. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Leopard, Ivory, Mambas & Memories - Part 1"
    • NEW
  353. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Fur... Meet Federal"
  354. Wednesday, January 25
  355. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country & The Cowboy State"
  356. 12:30 AM Gun Dog "Early Christmas"
  357. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  358. 1:30 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts the 3P Ranch"
    • TV-G
  359. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country "You Might Be a Turkey Hunter"
  360. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down to the Wire"
    • TV-PG
  361. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Making Memories"
  362. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Rim Rock Rams"
  363. 4:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Florida Gators"
    • TV-PG
  364. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
    • TV-G
  365. 5:00 AM American Archer "The Hotter The Better"
  366. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  367. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Semper Fidelis"
  368. 7:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Sarasota"
  369. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  370. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Flyin' Fishing Tactics"
    • NEW
  371. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Jeff Kriet - Falcon"
    • NEW
  372. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • NEW
  373. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "You Might Be a Turkey Hunter"
  374. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Kids"
  375. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down to the Wire"
  376. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country & The Cowboy State"
  377. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  378. 12:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  379. 12:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Bears, Bucks and Beests"
  380. 1:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Leopard, Ivory, Mambas & Memories - Part 1"
  381. 1:30 PM Deadliest Hunts "Fathers and Sons"
  382. 2:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari "New Zealand Red Stag & Fallow"
  383. 2:30 PM The Journey "Sandra Brooks Wild Boar"
  384. 3:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Foolish Antelope"
  385. 3:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan/Louisiana"
  386. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Arbuckle Rattlefest"
    • NEW
  387. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  388. 5:00 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Throw the Whole Tackle Box at 'Em"
    • NEW
  389. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Fight for our Future"
  390. 6:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Ground"
  391. 6:30 PM Wildgame Nation "A Legend Falls"
  392. 7:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP38, MP40"
  393. 7:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
    • NEW
  394. Wednesday Night
  395. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Protestors Attack Vehicle"
    • NEW
  396. 8:30 PM Viking Chronicles
    • NEW
  397. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Crimson Trace LINQ"
    • NEW
  398. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "The 2016 Revolver Nationals"
  399. 10:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP38, MP40"
  400. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
  401. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Protestors Attack Vehicle"
  402. Thursday, January 26
  403. 12:00 AM Viking Chronicles
  404. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Crimson Trace LINQ"
    • TV-G
  405. 1:00 AM Shooting USA "The 2016 Revolver Nationals"
  406. 2:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP38, MP40"
  407. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
  408. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Protestors Attack Vehicle"
  409. 3:30 AM Viking Chronicles
  410. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Crimson Trace LINQ"
    • TV-G
  411. 4:30 AM The Gunfather "Breathe Baby Breathe"
    • TV-PG
  412. 5:00 AM Top Shot "Catch .22"
    • TV-PG
  413. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Top of the World"
  414. 7:00 AM Snow Trax Television "Ski-Doo G4 Technology"
  415. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Throw the Whole Tackle Box at 'Em"
  416. 8:00 AM American Archer "The Hotter The Better"
  417. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  418. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Pacific Rim Cave Bears"
  419. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  420. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  421. 10:30 AM Grateful Nation "Cpl. Denny Salisbury - Texas Red Sheep"
  422. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Protestors Attack Vehicle"
  423. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Ruger New Product Introduction & Training Class"
  424. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuk 24hr Fishtivel - Round 2"
  425. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "Hop, Skip and a Bump"
    • NEW
  426. 1:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP38, MP40"
  427. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Elephant Country"
  428. 2:30 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Proghorn and Mulies in The Cowboy State"
  429. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Crimson Trace LINQ"
  430. 3:30 PM Viking Chronicles
  431. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "South African Adventures"
  432. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
  433. 5:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Father Daughter Hunting"
  434. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down to the Wire"
  435. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Foolish Antelope"
  436. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Making Memories"
  437. 7:00 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Florida Gators"
  438. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  439. Thursday Night
  440. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  441. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Arbuckle Rattlefest"
  442. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  443. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
  444. 10:00 PM American Archer "The Hotter The Better"
  445. 10:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan/Louisiana"
  446. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  447. 11:30 PM Western Extreme "South African Adventures"
  448. Friday, January 27
  449. 12:00 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Florida Gators"
    • TV-PG
  450. 12:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  451. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Arbuckle Rattlefest"
    • TV-PG
  452. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  453. 2:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  454. 2:30 AM Snow Trax Television "Ski-Doo G4 Technology"
    • TV-PG
  455. 3:00 AM Gun Dog "Early Christmas"
  456. 3:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
    • TV-G
  457. 4:00 AM Deadliest Hunts "Fathers and Sons"
  458. 4:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Father Daughter Hunting"
  459. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down to the Wire"
    • TV-PG
  460. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "You Might Be a Turkey Hunter"
  461. 6:00 AM Fear No Evil "Tank and the Short Tined Ten"
  462. 6:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Making Memories"
  463. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
    • NEW
  464. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Nolin Lake, Kentucky/Cedar Creek Beef Jerky"
  465. 8:00 AM Hook N' Look "Hop, Skip and a Bump"
  466. 8:30 AM The Bass Pros "California Topwater & Community Holes"
    • NEW
  467. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Select Qualifying Round 4"
  468. 11:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  469. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Left Coast Spots"
    • NEW
  470. 12:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
    • NEW
  471. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  472. 1:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Tournament Day One"
    • NEW
  473. 1:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Flyin' Fishing Tactics"
  474. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Jeff Kriet - Falcon"
  475. 2:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
  476. 3:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Kids"
  477. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Fur... Meet Federal"
  478. 4:00 PM The Adventure Series "Semper Fidelis"
  479. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Pacific Rim Cave Bears"
  480. 5:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  481. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Wyoming Elk Father Son"
  482. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Midwest Massacre"
  483. 7:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "At All Costs"
  484. Friday Night
  485. 8:00 PM Chisum
    • G
  486. 10:30 PM Chisum
    • G
  487. Saturday, January 28
  488. 1:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "At All Costs"
  489. 2:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Sarasota"
  490. 2:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  491. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Jungle Anglers"
  492. 3:30 AM BigWater Adventures "God Bless Texas Red Snapper"
  493. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  494. 4:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Tournament Day One"
  495. 5:00 AM Fishing University "Nolin Lake, Kentucky/Cedar Creek Beef Jerky"
  496. 5:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Flyin' Fishing Tactics"
  497. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "At All Costs"
  498. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuk 24hr Fishtivel - Round 2"
  499. 7:30 AM The Bass Pros "California Topwater & Community Holes"
  500. 8:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Jungle Anglers"
  501. 8:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
  502. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Jeff Kriet - Falcon"
  503. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "God Bless Texas Red Snapper"
  504. 10:00 AM Pro Team Journal "Left Coast Spots"
  505. 10:30 AM Hook N' Look "Hop, Skip and a Bump"
  506. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
  507. 11:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Sitka Black Tail - Pursuit 2"
  508. 12:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Proghorn and Mulies in The Cowboy State"
  509. 12:30 PM Snow Trax Television "Ski-Doo G4 Technology"
  510. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
  511. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Nolin Lake, Kentucky/Cedar Creek Beef Jerky"
  512. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Select Survival Round 1"
    • NEW
  513. 4:00 PM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  514. 4:30 PM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  515. 5:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Tournament Day One"
  516. 5:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Leopard, Ivory, Mambas & Memories - Part 1"
  517. 6:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Fathers and Sons"
  518. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts the 3P Ranch"
  519. 7:00 PM Grateful Nation "Cpl. Denny Salisbury - Texas Red Sheep"
  520. 7:30 PM The Adventure Series "Semper Fidelis"
  521. Saturday Night
  522. 8:30 PM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  523. 9:00 PM To Kill a King Part 2
    • NEW
  524. 10:00 PM Buck Commander "Midwest Massacre"
  525. 10:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "The Argentina Assassin"
  526. 11:00 PM Gold Fever "Prospectors"
  527. 11:30 PM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  528. Sunday, January 29
  529. 12:00 AM To Kill a King Part 1
  530. 1:00 AM Buck Commander "Midwest Massacre"
    • TV-PG
  531. 1:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "The Argentina Assassin"
  532. 2:00 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors"
    • TV-G
  533. 2:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Risky Business"
  534. 3:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  535. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Top of the World"
    • TV-PG
  536. 4:30 AM Tracks Across Africa "Leopard, Ivory, Mambas & Memories - Part 1"
    • TV-G
  537. 5:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari "New Zealand Red Stag & Fallow"
  538. 5:30 AM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Bears Bucks and Beasts"
  539. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors"
  540. 6:30 AM Wardens "Bad Decisions"
  541. 7:00 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish 400 Tournament Day One"
  542. 7:30 AM BigWater Adventures "God Bless Texas Red Snapper"
  543. 8:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Jeff Kriet - Falcon"
  544. 8:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Left Coast Spots"
  545. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Flyin' Fishing Tactics"
  546. 9:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Bahamas Bonefish"
  547. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Jungle Anglers"
  548. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "My Go-To Lure"
  549. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Caj-Back-Nuk 24hr Fishtivel - Round 2"
  550. 11:30 AM American Archer "The Hotter The Better"
  551. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Father Daughter Hunting"
  552. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Foolish Antelope"
  553. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Proghorn and Mulies in The Cowboy State"
  554. 1:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Saskatchewan/Louisiana"
  555. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Rim Rock Rams"
  556. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Throw the Whole Tackle Box at 'Em"
  557. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Sarasota"
  558. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "California Topwater & Community Holes"
  559. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Select Survival Round 1"
  560. 6:00 PM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "San Salvador Marlin"
  561. 6:30 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Running the Pigskin"
  562. 7:00 PM The Journey "Sandra Brooks Wild Boar"
  563. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Kids"
  564. Sunday Night
  565. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Pacific Rim Cave Bears"
  566. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "A Legend Falls"
  567. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Wyoming Elk Father Son"
  568. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Fur... Meet Federal"
  569. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Bear Ground"
  570. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Iowa"
  571. 11:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Running the Pigskin"
  572. 11:30 PM Grateful Nation "Cpl. Denny Salisbury - Texas Red Sheep"
  573. Monday, January 30
  574. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts the 3P Ranch"
    • TV-G
  575. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country & The Cowboy State"
  576. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Rim Rock Rams"
  577. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Kids"
    • TV-PG
  578. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Pacific Rim Cave Bears"
    • TV-G
  579. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "A Legend Falls"
    • TV-PG
  580. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "Wyoming Elk Father Son"
    • TV-PG
  581. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Swamp Freaks '15: Troy Landy's 170"
  582. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Throw the Whole Tackle Box at 'Em"
    • TV-PG