TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bahama Wahoo: Part 2"
  2. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  3. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Select Qualifying Round 4"
  4. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "The Problem With Permit"
  5. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 2 Afternoon"
    • NEW
  6. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Deepwater Gills"
    • TV-G
  7. 12:30 PM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
  8. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
  9. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Grosse Savanne Cold Weather Bass"
    • TV-G
  10. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear"
  11. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Bear Bonanza"
    • TV-G
  12. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Time and Time Again"
  13. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Bountiful Colorado"
  14. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
    • TV-G
  15. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Caza Montana de Cabra Montes"
    • TV-G
  16. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mountain of God"
  17. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • TV-G
  18. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Beaverfork: Solo: Largemouth"
  19. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
  20. Last Night
  21. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Passing It on/School Activities"
  22. 9:00 PM Silverado
    • PG-13
  23. 11:30 PM Silverado
    • PG-13
  24. Today
  25. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Gang Wars"
  26. 3:00 AM Wardens "Fly by"
  27. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Trick or Tweto"
  28. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Fight or Flight"
  29. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Aleutian Islands Ptarmigan"
  30. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • TV-G
  31. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Soul of a Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  32. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Golden Flight"
    • TV-G
  33. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Goodbye Sun"
    • TV-PG
  34. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "New Jersey Big Eye"
  35. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
  36. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Beaverfork: Solo: Largemouth"
  37. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Prince Edward Island Bluefin"
  38. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest"
  39. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Aleutian Islands Ptarmigan"
  40. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Warriors on the Water"
    • TV-G
  41. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "Booty & the Beasts"
  42. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Poonville"
    • NEW
  43. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Bull Sharks"
  44. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Deepwater Gills"
    • TV-G
  45. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Day 2 Afternoon"
  46. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  47. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "The Problem With Permit"
  48. 4:30 PM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
  49. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Grosse Savanne Cold Weather Bass"
    • TV-G
  50. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
  51. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Tickets to the Fun Show"
    • TV-PG
  52. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Ring Around the Redneck"
    • TV-PG
  53. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  54. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Noodler"
  55. Tonight
  56. 8:00 PM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
  57. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Once Upon a Gunnytime in the West"
  58. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear"
  59. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Fisherman's Catch"
  60. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Noodler"
  61. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
  62. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Once Upon a Gunnytime in the West"
  63. Tomorrow
  64. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Bear Bonanza"
    • TV-G
  65. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Generation Three Gun Match"
    • TV-PG
  66. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Big Bore Six-Guns"
    • TV-G
  67. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry Gets Terminated"
  68. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Cards"
    • TV-PG
  69. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Gunshot Medical Treatment"
  70. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "Glee & the Pythons"
  71. 4:00 AM Wardens "Fly by"
  72. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Jerry & Danny: Brown Bear"
  73. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Sacramento Screamers"
  74. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Booty & the Beasts"
  75. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Grosse Savanne Cold Weather Bass"
    • TV-G
  76. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Belize Family Vacation"
  77. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  78. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Day 2 Afternoon"
  79. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Beaverfork: Solo: Largemouth"
  80. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Deepwater Gills"
    • TV-G
  81. 9:30 AM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
  82. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Sea of Cortez Mexico"
    • NEW
  83. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "It's a Mighty Big Word"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  84. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest"
  85. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "British Columbia Moose"
  86. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  87. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Kansas"
    • TV-G
  88. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  89. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Runway Model Hunts the Rut"
  90. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Show-Me-State Stalk"
  91. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Fishing for Freedom Tournament"
  92. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "New Jersey Big Eye"
  93. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Jerkbaits, Trout Lakes, Hook Selection"
  94. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  95. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend"
  96. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Mozambique, Jewel of Africa: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  97. 7:00 PM The Journey "Pablo Provencio"
  98. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
  99. Tomorrow Night
  100. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Caza Montana de Cabra Montes"
    • TV-G
  101. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 2"
  102. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 1"
  103. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "South Dakota Predator Hunt: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  104. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 1"
  105. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  106. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Here We Go Again"
  107. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country Elk"
  108. Monday, May 2
  109. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  110. 12:30 AM The Journey "Pablo Provencio"
  111. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 2"
  112. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Caza Montana de Cabra Montes"
    • TV-G
  113. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mountain of God"
  114. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
  115. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 1"
  116. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "South Dakota Predator Hunt: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  117. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 1"
  118. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  119. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country Elk"
  120. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "After the Fall"
  121. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  122. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
  123. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  124. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  125. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  126. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  127. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  128. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  129. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • TV-G
  130. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  131. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  132. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
  133. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  134. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  135. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  136. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  137. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "One Wild Week: Part 2"
  138. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  139. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  140. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  141. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  142. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Camera Commander"
  143. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  144. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  145. Monday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "CEO for a Day"
    • TV-PG
  147. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
    • TV-PG
  148. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  149. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  150. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  151. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "CEO for a Day"
    • TV-PG
  152. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
    • TV-PG
  153. Tuesday, May 3
  154. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  155. 1:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
    • NEW
  156. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  157. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
  158. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  159. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  160. 4:30 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  161. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  162. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  163. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "A River's Grasp"
    • TV-PG
  164. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  165. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Every Dog Has Its Day"
    • TV-PG
  166. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  167. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  168. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
  169. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • TV-G
  170. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  171. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  172. 11:00 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  173. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  174. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  175. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  176. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  177. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  178. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  179. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Tanks for Nothing"
  180. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  181. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  182. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  183. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  184. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  185. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  186. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  187. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  188. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  189. Tuesday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  191. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
  192. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  193. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  194. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  195. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
  196. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  197. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  198. Wednesday, May 4
  199. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  200. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  201. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  202. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  203. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  204. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  205. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  206. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  207. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  208. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  209. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  210. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  211. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "ATV Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  212. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  213. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Arctic Winds"
    • TV-PG
  214. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  215. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  216. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  217. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  218. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  219. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  220. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • TV-G
  221. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  222. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  223. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Southern Hemisphere"
  224. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  225. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  226. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  227. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  228. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  229. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  230. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  231. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  232. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  233. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  234. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  235. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  236. Wednesday Night
  237. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
    • NEW
  238. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  239. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  240. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  241. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  242. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
    • NEW
  243. Thursday, May 5
  244. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  245. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  246. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  247. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  248. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
  249. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  250. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  251. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  252. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  253. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  254. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • TV-PG
  255. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  256. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Money in the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  257. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  258. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  259. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
  260. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • TV-G
  261. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  262. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  263. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  264. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  265. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  266. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  267. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  268. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  269. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  270. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  271. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  272. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  273. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  274. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  275. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  276. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
  277. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • TV-G
  278. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  279. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  280. Thursday Night
  281. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  282. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  283. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  284. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  285. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  286. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  287. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  288. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  289. Friday, May 6
  290. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  291. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  292. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  293. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  294. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  295. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  296. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  297. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  298. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  299. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  300. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  301. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  302. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  303. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  304. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
    • TV-PG
  305. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  306. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  307. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  308. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  309. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
    • NEW
  310. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  311. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  312. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  313. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  314. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  315. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  316. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  317. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  318. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  319. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  320. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  321. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  322. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  323. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  324. Friday Night
  325. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  326. 9:00 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  327. 11:30 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  328. Saturday, May 7
  329. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  330. 3:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  331. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
  332. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  333. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  334. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  335. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  336. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  337. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tomorrow Island"
    • TV-PG
  338. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  339. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  340. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  341. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  342. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  343. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  344. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  345. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  346. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
    • NEW
  347. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Uneasy Relationship"
  348. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  349. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  350. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
  351. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  352. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  353. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  354. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  355. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  356. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  357. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  358. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  359. Saturday Night
  360. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  361. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  362. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  363. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  364. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  365. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  366. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  367. Sunday, May 8
  368. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  369. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  370. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  371. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  372. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  373. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  374. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  375. 4:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  376. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  377. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  378. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  379. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  380. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  381. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  382. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  383. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  384. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  385. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  386. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
    • NEW
  387. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  388. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  389. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  390. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  391. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  392. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  393. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  394. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  395. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  396. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  397. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  398. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
  399. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  400. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  401. 7:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  402. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
    • NEW
  403. Sunday Night
  404. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  405. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  406. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  407. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  408. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  409. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  410. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  411. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  412. Monday, May 9
  413. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  414. 12:30 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  415. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  416. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  417. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  418. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  419. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  420. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  421. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  422. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  423. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  424. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  425. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  426. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  427. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  428. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  429. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  430. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  431. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  432. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  433. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  434. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  435. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  436. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  437. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  438. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  439. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  440. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  441. 3:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  442. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  443. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  444. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  445. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  446. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  447. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  448. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  449. Monday Night
  450. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  451. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  452. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  453. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  454. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  455. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  456. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  457. Tuesday, May 10
  458. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  459. 1:00 AM Wardens
  460. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  461. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  462. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  463. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  464. 4:30 AM Wardens
  465. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  466. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  467. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  468. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  469. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  470. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  471. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  472. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  473. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  474. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  475. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  476. 11:00 AM The Journey
  477. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  478. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  479. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  480. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  481. 1:30 PM Wardens
  482. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  483. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  484. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  485. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  486. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  487. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  488. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  489. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  490. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
  491. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  492. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  493. Tuesday Night
  494. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  495. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  496. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  497. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  498. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  499. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  500. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  501. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  502. Wednesday, May 11
  503. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  504. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  505. 1:00 AM Gun Dog
  506. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil
  507. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  508. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country
  509. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  510. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  511. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  512. 4:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  513. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  514. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  515. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  516. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  517. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  518. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  519. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  520. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  521. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  522. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  523. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  524. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  525. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  526. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  527. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  528. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  529. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  530. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  531. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  532. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  533. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  534. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  535. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  536. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  537. 6:30 PM The Gunfather
  538. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  539. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  540. Wednesday Night
  541. 8:00 PM Top Shot
  542. 9:00 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  543. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV
  544. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  545. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  546. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane
  547. Thursday, May 12
  548. 12:00 AM The Best Defense
  549. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  550. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus
  551. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  552. 2:30 AM Top Shot
  553. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  554. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  555. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  556. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane
  557. 5:30 AM The Best Defense
  558. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  559. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  560. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  561. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  562. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  563. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  564. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  565. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  566. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  567. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  568. 11:30 AM Territories Wild