TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:30 AM Red Skelton
  2. 5:00 AM Digestive Relief Secrets!
  3. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  4. 6:00 AM Premier League World
  5. 6:30 AM Premier League Download "Never Lose Faith: The Sunderland AFC Story"
  6. 7:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  7. 8:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Stoke City FC"
    • LIVE
  8. 10:30 AM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  9. 12:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Bristol Rugby vs. Bath Rugby"
    • NEW
  10. 2:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "Street Rods"
  11. 2:30 PM Equestrian "FEI Show Jumping: Wellington"
    • NEW
  12. 3:30 PM Bobsledding and Skeleton "IBSF World Cup Men's Skeleton and Four Man Bobsleigh"
    • NEW
  13. 5:30 PM Track and Field "USA Indoor Championships"
    • NEW
  14. 6:00 PM The Road Through Warroad: Hockeytown USA
    • TV-G
  15. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  16. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "St. Louis Blues at Chicago Blackhawks"
    • LIVE
  17. Last Night
  18. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  19. 11:00 PM NHL Sunday Shootout: The Week in Review
    • LIVE
  20. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  21. Today
  22. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  23. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  24. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  25. 3:00 AM Bob Dylan, Jefferson Airplane, Byrds, Santana
  26. 3:30 AM Hee Haw
  27. 4:00 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  28. 4:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  29. 5:00 AM PiYo Craze!
  30. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  31. 6:00 AM Identity Theft News
  32. 6:30 AM PiYo Workout!
  33. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  34. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  35. 12:00 PM Premier League Match of the Week
    • TV-G
  36. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  37. 3:00 PM English Premier League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  38. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  39. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  40. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  41. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  42. Tonight
  43. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Los Angeles Kings at Minnesota Wild"
    • LIVE
  44. 10:30 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  45. 11:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 12:00 AM Premier League Review Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  48. 1:00 AM Premier League Manchester Mondays
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  49. 3:00 AM Red Skelton
  50. 3:30 AM Bob Dylan, Jefferson Airplane, Byrds, Santana
  51. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  52. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  53. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  54. 5:30 AM PiYo Workout!
  55. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  56. 6:30 AM Copper Chef
  57. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  58. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  59. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Louisiana Snappers"
    • TV-G
  60. 12:30 PM Tournament Block
  61. 1:00 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Hank"
    • TV-G
  62. 1:30 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors
  63. 2:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  64. 2:30 PM Seasons on the Fly "WAC Flew"
    • TV-G
  65. 3:00 PM Americana Outdoors "Bassin in All Sorts of Weather"
    • NEW
  66. 3:30 PM Sweetwater "Tournament Driven"
    • TV-PG
  67. 4:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  68. 4:30 PM My Classic Car "Studebaker RestoMod"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  69. 5:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "General Motors"
  70. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  71. 6:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  72. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Colorado Avalanche at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  73. Tomorrow Night
  74. 9:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  75. 10:30 PM Hockey Day in America Rewind
    • NEW
  76. 11:00 PM Gladiator Polo
    • NEW
  77. Wednesday, March 1
  78. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  79. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "$100K Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  80. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Lonesome Shark, Part 1"
    • TV-14
  81. 3:00 AM Randy Travis, Vince Gill, Alabama
  82. 3:30 AM Midnight Special
  83. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  84. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  85. 5:00 AM PiYo Workout!
  86. 5:30 AM Advanced D
  87. 6:00 AM PiYo Workout!
  88. 6:30 AM King of the Grill - Wood-Fired Cooking
  89. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  90. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  91. 12:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  92. 12:30 PM Into the Blue "Got Jacked"
    • TV-G
  93. 1:00 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  94. 1:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Cayman Islands: Wahoo"
    • NEW
  95. 2:00 PM Into the Blue
    • TV-G
  96. 2:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Bridge Pier Goliath"
    • TV-G
  97. 3:00 PM Journey to the Hammers
    • TV-G
  98. 3:30 PM Motorclub "The Podium"
  99. 4:00 PM Grudge Race "Bailey vs. Martin"
  100. 4:30 PM Grudge Race "The Pope vs. Zombie Wagon"
  101. 5:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "Ford and Shelby"
  102. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  103. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  104. Wednesday Night
  105. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Pittsburgh Penguins at Chicago Blackhawks"
    • LIVE
  106. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  107. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  108. Thursday, March 2
  109. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  110. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  111. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  112. 1:30 AM Skiing "USSA Freestyle International: Dual Moguls"
    • TV-G
  113. 3:00 AM Hee Haw
  114. 3:30 AM Randy Travis, Vince Gill, Alabama
  115. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  116. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  117. 5:00 AM Identity Theft News
  118. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  119. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  120. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  121. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  122. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  123. 12:00 PM Snowboarding "USSA Grand Prix: Slopestyle"
  124. 1:00 PM FIS Cross-Country Skiing "World Championships, Ladies, 4x5 km, Relay"
    • NEW
  125. 3:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Anaheim"
  126. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  127. 6:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  128. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "New York Rangers at Boston Bruins"
    • LIVE
  129. Thursday Night
  130. 9:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  131. 10:30 PM Curling "Women's USA vs. China"
  132. Friday, March 3
  133. 12:30 AM Curling "USA vs. Japan"
  134. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  135. 3:00 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  136. 3:30 AM Bob Dylan, Jefferson Airplane, Byrds, Santana
  137. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  138. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  139. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  140. 5:30 AM Advanced D
  141. 6:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  142. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  143. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  144. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  145. 12:00 PM FIS Cross-Country Skiing "World Championships, Men, 4x10 km, Relay"
    • NEW
  146. 2:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Leicester Tigers vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • LIVE
  147. 5:00 PM Premier League Match of the Day
    • TV-G
  148. 7:00 PM Rugby "USA Sevens, Day 1"
    • LIVE
  149. Friday Night
  150. 9:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "World Cup: Women's Downhill"
    • LIVE
  151. 10:30 PM Swimming "USA Swimming: Indianapolis"
    • NEW
  152. Saturday, March 4
  153. 12:00 AM Curling "Women's USA vs. China"
  154. 2:00 AM Tour Down Under Highlight Show
    • NEW
  155. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  157. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  158. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  159. 5:00 AM PiYo Workout!
  160. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  161. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  162. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  163. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  164. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. AFC Bournemouth"
    • LIVE
  165. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  166. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  167. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  168. 12:25 PM English Premier League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
  169. 2:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  170. 3:00 PM Premier League Behind the Badge: West Brom
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  171. 3:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Bath Rugby vs. Wasps"
    • NEW
  172. 5:30 PM Rugby "USA Sevens, Day 2"
    • LIVE
  173. 7:30 PM Swimming "USA Swimming: Indianapolis"
    • LIVE
  174. Saturday Night
  175. 9:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "World Cup: Women's Super-G"
    • NEW
  176. 10:30 PM Track and Field "USA Indoor Championships"
    • NEW
  177. Sunday, March 5
  178. 12:30 AM Gymnastics "Nastia Liukin Cup"
  179. 2:30 AM Premier League World
  180. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  183. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  184. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  185. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  186. 6:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  187. 7:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  188. 8:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Everton FC"
    • LIVE
  189. 10:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  190. 10:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Sunderland AFC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  191. 1:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  192. 1:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. Bristol Rugby"
    • NEW
  193. 3:30 PM Rugby "USA Sevens, Semifinals"
    • LIVE
  194. 5:30 PM Track and Field "USA Indoor Championships"
    • LIVE
  195. 7:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  196. Sunday Night
  197. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "St. Louis Blues at Colorado Avalanche"
    • LIVE
  198. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  199. 11:30 PM NHL Sunday Shootout: The Week in Review
    • LIVE
  200. Monday, March 6
  201. 12:00 AM Rugby "USA Sevens, Finals"
    • NEW
  202. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  203. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  204. 2:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 1"
    • NEW
  205. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  207. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  209. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  211. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  212. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  213. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  214. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  215. 12:00 PM Rugby "USA Sevens, Final"
    • NEW
  216. 1:00 PM Premier League Download
  217. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  218. 2:55 PM English Premier League Soccer "West Ham United FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  219. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  220. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  221. 6:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  222. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  223. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Dallas Stars at Washington Capitals"
    • LIVE
  224. Monday Night
  225. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  226. 11:00 PM Hockey Day in America Rewind
  227. 11:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  228. Tuesday, March 7
  229. 12:00 AM Premier League Manchester Mondays
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  230. 2:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 2"
    • NEW
  231. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  233. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  235. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  240. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  241. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Rainy Lake Smallmouth"
    • TV-G
  242. 12:30 PM Tournament Block
  243. 1:00 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Bimini Barracuda"
    • TV-G
  244. 1:30 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors
  245. 2:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  246. 2:30 PM Seasons on the Fly "SOF Lodge"
    • TV-G
  247. 3:00 PM Americana Outdoors "Catching Giant Bass by Flipping an Jerking in the Summer and Winter"
    • NEW
  248. 3:30 PM Sweetwater "Kayak Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  249. 4:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  250. 4:30 PM My Classic Car "Summer Elkhorn Car Show"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  251. 5:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "Pre-War Classics"
  252. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  253. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  254. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Philadelphia Flyers at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  255. Tuesday Night
  256. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  257. 11:00 PM Off Script
    • TV-G
  258. Wednesday, March 8
  259. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "PLO 100K"
    • TV-PG
  260. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "PLO 100K"
    • TV-PG
  261. 2:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 3"
    • NEW
  262. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  271. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  272. 12:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  273. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  274. 1:00 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
    • TV-G
  275. 1:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Key Largo, Florida Keys: Pounding the Patches"
    • NEW
  276. 2:00 PM Into the Blue "Dolphin Daze"
    • TV-G
  277. 2:30 PM Saltwater Experience "The Best Tarpon Experiences"
    • TV-G
  278. 3:00 PM Journey to the Hammers
  279. 3:30 PM Journey to the Hammers
  280. 4:00 PM Grudge Race
  281. 4:30 PM Grudge Race
  282. 5:00 PM Mecum Top 10 "Ford and Shelby"
  283. 5:30 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  284. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  285. Wednesday Night
  286. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Boston Bruins"
    • LIVE
  287. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  288. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  289. Thursday, March 9
  290. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  291. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  292. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  293. 1:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "General Motors"
  294. 2:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 4"
    • NEW
  295. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  297. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  299. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  300. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  301. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  302. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  303. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  304. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  305. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Second Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  306. 2:30 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Second Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  307. 5:00 PM NASCAR America
    • LIVE
  308. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Second Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  309. Thursday Night
  310. 8:30 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Second Round: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  311. 11:00 PM Grudge Race "Larson vs. Barry"
  312. 11:30 PM Grudge Race "Cannon vs. King"
  313. Friday, March 10
  314. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "Wise vs. Santinni"
  315. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "Dickerhae vs. Carmon"
  316. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "Foulks vs. Hansen"
  317. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "Garretson vs. Knigge"
  318. 2:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 5"
    • NEW
  319. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  320. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  321. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  322. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  323. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  325. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  328. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  329. 12:00 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  330. 2:30 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Second Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  331. 5:00 PM College Basketball Update
    • LIVE
  332. 6:00 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Third Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  333. Friday Night
  334. 8:30 PM College Basketball "Atlantic 10 Tournament, Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  335. 11:00 PM Shotgun
  336. Saturday, March 11
  337. 12:00 AM Mecum Top 10 "Ford and Shelby"
  338. 12:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "General Motors"
  339. 1:00 AM Truck Tech
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  340. 1:30 AM Detroit Muscle
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  341. 2:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 6"
    • NEW
  342. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  343. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  344. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  345. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  346. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  347. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  348. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview Show
    • NEW
  349. 6:30 AM The Men in Blazers Show
    • TV-G
  350. 7:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  351. 7:25 AM English Premier League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Stoke City FC"
    • LIVE
  352. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  353. 9:55 AM English Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  354. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  355. 12:30 PM Grudge Race "Ryan ``Nayr'' Sturtevant vs. Brent Leivestad and Josh Scott"
  356. 1:00 PM Timbersports
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  357. 2:00 PM Reno Air Races
    • NEW
  358. 3:00 PM Equestrian
    • TV-G
  359. 4:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's World Cup Giant Slalom"
    • LIVE
  360. 5:30 PM Mecum Top 10 "Classic American Muscle"
  361. 6:00 PM Shotgun
  362. 7:00 PM Speed Skating "ISU World Sprint Championships"
  363. Saturday Night
  364. 8:00 PM Speed Skating "ISU World Allround Championships"
  365. 9:00 PM Curling "USA vs. Scotland: Mixed Doubles"
  366. 11:00 PM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  367. Sunday, March 12
  368. 1:00 AM Cycling "Paris-Nice: Stage 7"
    • NEW
  369. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  370. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  371. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  372. 4:30 AM Paid Programming