TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  2. 12:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  3. 1:00 PM Legends of the West "Jesse James -- The South's Last Rebel"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  4. 2:00 PM Legends of the West "John Wesley Hardin -- The Dark Heart of Texas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  5. 3:00 PM Legends of the West "Billy the Kid -- The Phantom of Lincoln County"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  6. 4:00 PM Legends of the West "Tom Horn -- Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  7. 5:00 PM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  8. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Remarried"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  9. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got the Wrong Four People Killed"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Dumped"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  12. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Sing Karaoke"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  13. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Go to Canada"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  14. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got Dumped"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Sing Karaoke"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  17. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Go to Canada"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  18. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got the Wrong Four People Killed"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  19. 3:00 AM Legends of the West "Tom Horn -- Grim Reaper of the Rockies"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  20. 4:00 AM Legends of the West "Wild Bill -- Marksman and Marked Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  21. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  22. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Buffalo County for Bucks"
    • TV-14
  23. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  24. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Pickin and Sticken"
    • TV-14
  25. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The New World"
    • TV-PG
  26. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roadside Stories"
    • TV-PG
  27. 8:00 AM Woodwalkers "Hog Hunt"
    • NEW
  28. 8:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Founding Fathers"
    • TV-PG
  29. 9:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Outlaw Bikers"
    • TV-PG
  30. 10:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  31. 11:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "American Nazis"
    • TV-PG
  32. 12:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  33. 1:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  34. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Gold"
    • TV-PG
  35. 3:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Secret Prisons"
    • TV-PG
  36. 4:00 PM Mafia's Killing Machine: The DeMeo Crew
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  37. 5:00 PM The Mafia's Banker
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  38. 6:00 PM Sam Giancana: Mafia vs. CIA
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  39. 7:00 PM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  40. Tonight
  41. 8:00 PM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  42. 10:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  43. 11:00 PM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  44. Tomorrow
  45. 1:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  46. 2:00 AM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  47. 3:00 AM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  48. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  49. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Presidential Conspiracies"
    • TV-PG
  50. 6:30 AM Americana Outdoors "One Gun Hunting Club"
    • TV-14
  51. 7:00 AM How the World Ends "Pandemic Pandemonium"
    • TV-14
  52. 8:00 AM How the World Ends "Planet X"
    • TV-14
  53. 9:00 AM How the World Ends "Nostradamus"
    • TV-14
  54. 10:00 AM How the World Ends "Aliens Invade"
    • TV-14
  55. 11:00 AM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  56. 12:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 1"
    • TV-14  (V)
  57. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 2"
    • TV-14  (V)
  58. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: Stalin "Part 3"
    • TV-14  (V)
  59. 3:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Herbert Cukurs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  60. 4:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Adolf Eichmann"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  61. 5:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Klaus Barbie"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  62. 6:00 PM Nazi Fugitives "Franz Stangl & Gustav Wagner"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  63. 7:00 PM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  64. Tomorrow Night
  65. 8:00 PM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  66. 9:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  67. 10:00 PM Manson: The Prison Tapes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  68. 11:00 PM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. Monday, November 20
  70. 12:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  71. 1:00 AM Manson: The Prison Tapes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  72. 2:00 AM El Chapo: Caught!
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 3:00 AM Whitey Bulger: Final Takedown
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 4:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  75. 5:00 AM Manson: The Prison Tapes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 6:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  77. 7:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Real Zero Dark Thirty"
    • TV-PG
  78. 8:00 AM CIA Declassified "Fortress of War"
    • TV-PG
  79. 9:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Hollywood Syndicate"
    • TV-PG
  80. 10:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "Sex, Drugs & Rock 'n' Roll"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  81. 11:00 AM Chasing Conspiracies "The Lockerbie Plot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  82. 12:00 PM Chasing Conspiracies "The Alien Files"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  83. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Devil Incarnate"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  85. 3:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Mexican Godfather"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  86. 4:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  87. 5:00 PM Justice for MLK: The Hunt for James Earl Ray
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  88. 7:00 PM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "Kennedy and the Cuban Missile Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  89. Monday Night
  90. 8:00 PM JFK: Inside the Target Car
    • TV-PG
  91. 9:00 PM The Kennedy Detail
    • TV-PG  (V)
  92. 11:00 PM JFK: Inside the Target Car
    • TV-PG
  93. Tuesday, November 21
  94. 12:00 AM The Kennedy Detail
    • TV-PG  (V)
  95. 2:00 AM Commander in Chief: Inside the Oval Office "Kennedy and the Cuban Missile Crisis"
    • TV-PG
  96. 3:00 AM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "El Chapo: Cartel Killer"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 4:00 AM Justice for MLK: The Hunt for James Earl Ray
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  98. 6:00 AM Blood Feuds "Gangs of New York"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  99. 7:00 AM Blood Feuds "Yukon Gold Rush War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  100. 8:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  101. 9:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Before the War"
    • TV-PG
  102. 10:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "Elser's Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  103. 11:00 AM Hitler's Bodyguard "The Paris Attempt"
    • TV-PG
  104. 12:00 PM Hitler's Bodyguard "Hitler's Flights"
    • TV-PG
  105. 1:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Mountain Massacre"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  106. 2:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Rangers Lead the Way"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  107. 3:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Hitler's Last Bridge"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  108. 4:00 PM WWII's Greatest Raids "Strike From the Sky"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  109. 5:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "U-Boat Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  110. 6:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  111. 7:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  112. Tuesday Night
  113. 8:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  114. 9:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  115. 10:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  116. 11:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  117. Wednesday, November 22
  118. 12:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  119. 1:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  120. 2:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  121. 3:00 AM WWII's Greatest Raids "Strike From the Sky"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  122. 4:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "U-Boat Terror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  123. 5:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  124. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Battling the Elements"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  125. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Warriors on the Frontlines"
    • TV-PG
  126. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "For a Greater Cause"
    • TV-PG
  127. 9:00 AM Anne Frank: Beyond the Diary
    • TV-PG
  128. 10:00 AM Pacific Tragedy: U.S.S. Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  129. 11:00 AM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  130. 12:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  131. 1:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Battles of Korea"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  132. 2:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of France"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  133. 3:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Italy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  134. 4:00 PM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Ace: Ludwig Bauer"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  135. 5:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Demon Doctor"
    • TV-14  (V)
  136. 6:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Blackout Killers"
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  137. 7:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Godfather of London"
    • TV-14  (V)
  138. Wednesday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Zoot Suit Riots"
    • TV-14  (V)
  140. 9:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Blackout Killers"
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  141. 10:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Sicilian Connection"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  142. 11:00 PM Wartime Crime "The Zoot Suit Riots"
    • TV-14  (V)
  143. Thursday, November 23
  144. 12:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Blackout Killers"
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  145. 1:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Sicilian Connection"
    • TV-14  (V)
  146. 2:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Godfather of London"
    • TV-14  (V)
  147. 3:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Tank Ace: Ludwig Bauer"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  148. 4:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Demon Doctor"
    • TV-14  (V)
  149. 5:00 AM Wartime Crime "The Blackout Killers"
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
  150. 6:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  151. 7:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Explosives"
    • TV-PG
  152. 8:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Special OPS"
    • TV-PG
  153. 9:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  154. 10:00 AM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  155. 11:00 AM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  156. 12:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  157. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  158. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  159. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  160. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  161. 5:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Saluting the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  162. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  163. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  164. Thursday Night
  165. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Monumental Realities"
    • TV-PG
  166. 9:00 PM Origins "Samurai, Knights and Special Forces"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  167. 9:30 PM Origins "Tanks, Warrior Aircraft and Drones"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  168. 10:00 PM Origins "K-9s, Homing Pigeons and War Horses"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  169. 10:30 PM Origins "Air Balloons, Airships and Spacecraft"
    • TV-G
  170. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Monumental Realities"
    • TV-PG
  171. Friday, November 24
  172. 12:00 AM Origins "Samurai, Knights and Special Forces"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  173. 12:30 AM Origins "Tanks, Warrior Aircraft and Drones"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  174. 1:00 AM Origins "K-9s, Homing Pigeons and War Horses"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  175. 1:30 AM Origins "Air Balloons, Airships and Spacecraft"
    • TV-G
  176. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  177. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  178. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Saluting the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  179. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Striking it Rich"
    • TV-PG
  180. 6:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Mass Graves"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  181. 7:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Judenfrei"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  182. 8:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Funeral Pyres"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  183. 9:00 AM Nazi Death Squads "Time of Reckoning"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  184. 10:00 AM American Lawmen "Melvin Purvis: The Gangbuster"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  185. 11:00 AM American Lawmen "Sheriff Baker & The Everglades Blood Feud"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  186. 12:00 PM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  187. 1:00 PM American Lawmen "Jelly Bryce: The Perfect Shot"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  188. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  189. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  190. 4:00 PM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  191. 5:00 PM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  192. 6:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Pose as Katrina Refugees"
    • TV-14  (V)
  193. 7:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  194. Friday Night
  195. 8:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  196. 9:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  197. 10:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  198. 11:00 PM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Send a Bomb in the Mail"
    • TV-14  (V)
  199. Saturday, November 25
  200. 12:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Taunt the Cops"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  201. 1:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got to Be Part of the Pittsburgh Six"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  202. 2:00 AM I (Almost) Got Away With It "Got a Rich Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 3:00 AM Against the Odds "The Death Ridges of Peleliu"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  204. 4:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  205. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Pilgrims and Witches"
    • TV-PG
  206. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Tom Tales From Kansas"
    • TV-14
  207. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-PG
  208. 6:30 AM Jimmy Houston Adventures "Panhandle Turkey"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  209. 7:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Flying Machines"
    • TV-PG
  210. 7:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The Inventors"
    • TV-PG
  211. 8:00 AM Woodwalkers "Into the Storm"
    • NEW
  212. 8:30 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "The New World"
    • TV-PG
  213. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:00 AM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasures of Petra"
    • TV-PG
  215. 11:00 AM Forbidden History "The Death of Mussolini"
    • TV-14
  216. 12:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  217. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Bloodlust: Real Vampires"
    • TV-14
  218. 2:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  219. 3:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  220. 4:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  221. 5:00 PM Mafia Drug King: Carmine Galante
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  222. 6:00 PM The Mob Rat: Joe Valachi
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  223. 7:00 PM Mafia's Day of Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  224. Saturday Night
  225. 8:00 PM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  226. 9:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  227. 10:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (V)
  228. 11:00 PM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  229. Sunday, November 26
  230. 12:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  231. 1:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  232. 2:00 AM Mafia's Day of Reckoning
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  233. 3:00 AM John Gotti: The Teflon Don
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  234. 4:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Arnold the Brain Rothstein"
    • TV-14  (V)
  235. 5:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Albert Anastasia"
    • TV-14  (V)
  236. 6:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Roadside Stories"
    • TV-PG
  237. 6:30 AM Americana Outdoors "Venice, Louisiana"
    • TV-14
  238. 7:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Bull Run"
    • TV-14  (V)
  239. 8:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Antietam"
    • TV-14  (V)
  240. 9:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Fredericksburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  241. 10:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Gettysburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  242. 11:00 AM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Nashville"
    • TV-14  (V)
  243. 12:00 PM Blood and Fury: America's Civil War "Battle of Petersburg"
    • TV-14  (V)
  244. 1:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  245. 2:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  246. 3:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  247. 4:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "End Game"
    • TV-14  (V)
  248. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Aftermath"
    • TV-14  (V)
  249. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  250. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  251. Sunday Night
  252. 8:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  253. 9:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  254. 10:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  255. 11:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  256. Monday, November 27
  257. 12:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  258. 1:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  259. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  260. 3:00 AM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  261. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  262. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  263. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  264. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Smoking Guns"
    • TV-PG
  265. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Arsenal "Heroes"
    • TV-PG
  266. 9:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Pope's Bodyguards"
    • TV-PG
  267. 10:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Medieval Mercenaries"
    • TV-PG
  268. 11:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Viking Apocalypse"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  269. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Vlad's Impalers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  270. 1:00 PM The World at War "New Germany"
    • TV-PG
  271. 2:00 PM The World at War "Distant War"
    • TV-PG
  272. 3:00 PM The World at War "France Falls"
    • TV-PG
  273. 4:00 PM The World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  274. 5:00 PM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  275. 6:00 PM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  276. 7:00 PM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  277. Monday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  279. 9:00 PM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  280. 10:00 PM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  281. 11:00 PM Air Aces "Wing Walker"
    • TV-PG
  282. Tuesday, November 28
  283. 12:00 AM Air Aces "Douglas Bader"
    • TV-PG
  284. 1:00 AM Air Aces "George Beurling"
    • TV-PG
  285. 2:00 AM Air Aces "Gabby Gabreski"
    • TV-PG
  286. 3:00 AM The World at War "Alone"
    • TV-PG
  287. 4:00 AM Air Aces "Red Tails"
    • TV-PG
  288. 5:00 AM Air Aces "Robin Olds"
    • TV-PG
  289. 6:00 AM Warrior POV "Road to Baghdad"
    • TV-PG
  290. 7:00 AM Warrior POV "Beheading the Taliban"
    • TV-PG
  291. 8:00 AM Warrior POV "Screaming Eagles in Afghanistan"
    • TV-PG
  292. 9:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  293. 10:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  294. 11:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Deadly Phantom Coup"
    • TV-PG
  295. 12:00 PM CIA Declassified "Operation Celestial Balance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  296. 1:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  297. 2:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "The Flying Soldier"
    • TV-PG
  298. 3:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  299. 4:00 PM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Weapons of the Superspies"
    • TV-PG
  300. 5:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  301. 6:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  302. 7:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  303. Tuesday Night
  304. 8:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  305. 9:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  306. 10:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
    • NEW
  307. 11:00 PM World War II: Witness to War "Desert War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  308. Wednesday, November 29
  309. 12:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Hell in the Pacific"
    • TV-14  (V)
  310. 1:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Eastern Front"
  311. 2:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Road to Burma"
    • TV-14  (V)
  312. 3:00 AM Top Secret Weapons Revealed "Weapons of the Superspies"
    • TV-PG
  313. 4:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Pearl Harbor"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  314. 5:00 AM World War II: Witness to War "Bombing the Reich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  315. 6:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "M1 Garand Rifle"
    • TV-G
  316. 7:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "Thompson SMG"
    • TV-G
  317. 8:00 AM Triggers: Weapons That Changed the World "M777 Howitzer"
    • TV-G
  318. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Top Ten Infantry Fighting Vehicles"
    • TV-PG
  319. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Fighting Ships"
    • TV-PG
  320. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  321. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  322. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Combat Rifles"
    • TV-PG
  323. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  324. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  325. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  326. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  327. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  328. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  329. Wednesday Night
  330. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  331. 9:00 PM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  332. 10:00 PM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  333. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "The Secrets of the Vatican Archives"
    • TV-14
  334. Thursday, November 30
  335. 12:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Mary Magdalene"
    • TV-14
  336. 1:00 AM The Real Ark of the Covenant
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  337. 2:00 AM Forbidden History "Secrets of the Illuminati"
    • TV-PG
  338. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  339. 4:00 AM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  340. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Real Holy Grail"
    • TV-PG
  341. 6:00 AM How the World Ends "Biblical Armageddon"
    • TV-14
  342. 7:00 AM How the World Ends "Nuclear Apocalypse"
    • TV-14  (V)
  343. 8:00 AM How the World Ends "Pandemic Pandemonium"
    • TV-14
  344. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Those Damned Engineers"
    • TV-PG
  345. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "Bloody George at the Chosin Reservoir"
    • TV-PG
  346. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Battle for Sugar Loaf Hill"
    • TV-PG
  347. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "A Chance in Hell: The Battle for Ramadi"
    • TV-PG
  348. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Baghdad: Thunder Runs"
    • TV-PG
  349. 2:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Courage at Sea"
    • TV-PG
  350. 3:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  351. 4:00 PM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  352. 5:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Secret Vaults and Final Journeys"
    • TV-PG
  353. 6:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Truth Will Set You Free"
    • TV-PG
  354. 7:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Fall Into the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  355. Thursday Night
  356. 8:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  357. 9:00 PM Origins "Monarchy, Democracy and Communism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  358. 9:30 PM Origins "Submarines, Battleships and Armadas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  359. 10:00 PM Origins "Soldiers, Pirates and Cowboys"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (V)
  360. 10:30 PM Origins "Crossword Puzzles, Pinball and Chess"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  361. 11:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Science or Sci-Fi?"
    • TV-PG
  362. Friday, December 1
  363. 12:00 AM Origins "Monarchy, Democracy and Communism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  364. 12:30 AM Origins "Submarines, Battleships and Armadas"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  365. 1:00 AM Origins "Soldiers, Pirates and Cowboys"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  366. 1:30 AM Origins "Crossword Puzzles, Pinball and Chess"
    • TV-G
  367. 2:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Fall Into the Truth"
    • TV-PG
  368. 3:00 AM Ultimate Warfare: Locked and Reloaded "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  369. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Secret Vaults and Final Journeys"
    • TV-PG
  370. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: The Truth Will Set You Free"
    • TV-PG
  371. 6:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  372. 7:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  373. 8:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "John Dillinger"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  374. 9:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "The Industry of War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  375. 10:00 AM Project Nazi: The Blueprints of Evil "A Culture of Control"
    • TV-14  (V)