TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 PM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  2. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  3. 11:00 PM Secrets of Secret Societies
    • TV-14
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • TV-G
  6. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  7. 2:00 AM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  8. 3:00 AM Egypt: What Lies Beneath
    • TV-PG
  9. 4:00 AM Ten Commandments of the Mafia
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  10. 6:00 AM Black Ops "The Japanese Embassy Siege"
    • TV-PG
  11. 7:00 AM Black Ops "The Killing of Abu Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  12. 8:00 AM Black Ops "Afghan Hostage Rescue"
    • TV-PG
  13. 9:00 AM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  14. 10:00 AM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  15. 11:00 AM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  16. 12:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  17. 1:00 PM Top Tens "Submarines"
    • TV-PG
  18. 2:00 PM Top Tens "Covert Gear"
    • TV-PG
  19. 3:00 PM Top Tens "Machine Guns"
    • TV-PG
  20. 4:00 PM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  21. 5:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  22. 6:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  23. 7:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  26. 9:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  27. 10:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  28. 11:00 PM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Exploitation"
    • TV-14
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 12:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Devastation"
    • TV-14
  31. 1:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Aftermath"
    • TV-14
  32. 2:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Deportation"
    • TV-14
  33. 3:00 AM Top Tens "Armor"
    • TV-PG
  34. 4:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Origins"
    • TV-14
  35. 5:00 AM Auschwitz: Hitler's Final Solution "Expansion"
    • TV-14
  36. 6:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Soaring to New Heights"
    • TV-PG
  37. 7:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Warriors on the Frontlines"
    • TV-PG
  38. 8:00 AM Hardcore Heroes "Lone Wolves"
    • TV-PG
  39. 9:00 AM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  40. 10:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  41. 11:00 AM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  42. 12:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  43. 1:00 PM Forbidden History "Top Secret Nazi UFOs"
    • TV-PG
  44. 2:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "The UFO Cover-Up"
    • TV-PG
  45. 3:00 PM Nazi UFO Conspiracy
    • TV-PG  (V)
  46. 4:00 PM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  47. 5:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  48. 6:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  49. 7:00 PM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  50. Tomorrow Night
  51. 8:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  52. 9:00 PM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  53. 10:00 PM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  54. 11:00 PM Warplane "Airplane to Air Force"
    • TV-PG
  55. Saturday, May 7
  56. 12:00 AM Warplane "Air Force to Air Power"
    • TV-PG
  57. 1:00 AM Warplane "Jet Age"
    • TV-PG
  58. 2:00 AM World War II in Color "The Soviet Steamroller"
    • TV-PG
  59. 3:00 AM Nazis vs. Aliens
    • TV-PG
  60. 4:00 AM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  61. 5:00 AM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  62. 6:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Tanks"
    • TV-PG
  63. 7:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Helicopters"
    • TV-PG
  64. 8:00 AM Deadliest Tech "Guns"
    • TV-PG
  65. 9:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The Battle of Tunisia"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  66. 10:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "Six Day War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  67. 11:00 AM Greatest Tank Battles "The October War: Battle for the Sinai"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 12:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  69. 1:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  70. 2:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  71. 3:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Rage"
    • TV-PG
  72. 4:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Deliverance"
    • TV-PG
  73. 5:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Experimental Soldiers"
    • TV-PG
  74. 6:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  75. 7:00 PM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  76. Saturday Night
  77. 8:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  78. 9:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  79. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  80. 11:00 PM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  81. Sunday, May 8
  82. 12:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  83. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  84. 2:00 AM Codes and Conspiracies "Ancient Astronauts"
    • TV-PG
  85. 3:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Lost Ship of the Mojave Desert"
    • TV-PG
  86. 4:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  87. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Tales of Sea and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  88. 6:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "The Death of Jesus"
    • TV-PG
  89. 7:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Who Was Mary Magdalene?"
    • TV-PG
  90. 8:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Herod and the Bethlehem Massacre"
    • TV-PG
  91. 9:00 AM The Bible's Greatest Secrets "Revelation: Visions of Armageddon"
    • TV-PG
  92. 10:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  93. 11:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  94. 12:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  95. 1:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Rise of the Patriots"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  96. 2:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "The Empire Fights Back"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 3:00 PM Patriots Rising: The American Revolution "Return of the Rebels"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  98. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Saddam: The Butcher of Baghdad"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  99. 5:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Bin Laden: A Terrorist Mastermind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  100. 6:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Hitler: The Benchmark of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  101. 7:00 PM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  102. Sunday Night
  103. 8:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  104. 9:00 PM Hitler in America
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  105. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  106. 11:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  107. Monday, May 9
  108. 12:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  109. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  110. 2:00 AM Hitler: Fueling the Nazi Fire
    • TV-PG
  111. 3:00 AM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  112. 4:00 AM Hitler in America
    • TV-PG
  113. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "Hitler: Suicide or Survivor?"
    • TV-14
  114. 6:00 AM Combat Tech "ROVs"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  115. 7:00 AM Combat Tech "Armor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  116. 8:00 AM Combat Tech "Bombers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  117. 9:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  118. 10:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  119. 11:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  120. 12:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  121. 1:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Hue: Vietnam's Bloodiest Battle"
    • TV-PG
  122. 2:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Kandahar: Against All Odds"
    • TV-PG
  123. 3:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Midway: Taking Back the Pacific"
    • TV-PG
  124. 4:00 PM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  125. 5:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  126. 6:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  127. 7:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  128. Monday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  130. 9:00 PM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  131. 10:00 PM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  132. 11:00 PM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Plots and Delusions"
    • TV-14  (V)
  133. Tuesday, May 10
  134. 12:00 AM Secrets of World War II "Nazi Plunder"
    • TV-PG
  135. 1:00 AM Secrets of World War II "When Hitler Invaded America"
    • TV-PG
  136. 2:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "The Final Solution"
    • TV-14  (V)
  137. 3:00 AM Ultimate Warfare "Okinawa: Island Fortress"
    • TV-PG
  138. 4:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Preparing for War"
    • TV-14  (V)
  139. 5:00 AM Nazis: Evolution of Evil "Hitler's Biggest Blunder"
    • TV-14  (V)
  140. 6:00 AM American Lawmen "Allan Pinkerton: Saving Lincoln"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  141. 7:00 AM American Lawmen "Dallas Stoudemire: The Hero of El Paso"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  142. 8:00 AM American Lawmen "Tom Tunney & the Spies of N.Y."
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  143. 9:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  144. 10:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  145. 11:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  146. 12:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  147. 1:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Secret Weapons of D-Day"
    • TV-PG
  148. 2:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "In Search of the Smart Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  149. 3:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Nazi War Machines"
    • TV-PG
  150. 4:00 PM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  151. 5:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  152. 6:00 PM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  153. 7:00 PM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  154. Tuesday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  156. 9:00 PM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  157. 11:00 PM Nefertiti Resurrected
    • TV-G
  158. Wednesday, May 11
  159. 12:00 AM Egypt's Ten Greatest Discoveries
    • TV-PG
  160. 2:00 AM Return of the Black Death
    • TV-PG
  161. 3:00 AM Secret Weapons of Spies "Seaplane Strike Force"
    • TV-PG
  162. 4:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  163. 5:00 AM Myths of Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  164. 6:00 AM The Men Who Changed the World With Tom Brokaw
    • TV-PG
  165. 7:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "The Doolittle Raid"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  166. 8:00 AM Narrow Escapes of World War II "Operation Pedestal"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  167. 9:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  168. 10:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  169. 11:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  170. 12:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  171. 1:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Joe Valachi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  172. 2:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Vito Genovese"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  173. 3:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Tony Spilotro"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  174. 4:00 PM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  175. 5:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  176. 6:00 PM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  177. 7:00 PM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  178. Wednesday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  180. 9:00 PM Deadly Cults
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  181. 10:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  182. 11:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "Nazi Occult Societies"
    • TV-PG
  183. Thursday, May 12
  184. 12:00 AM Deadly Cults
    • TV-PG
  185. 1:00 AM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG
  186. 2:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Hunt for Che Guevara"
    • TV-PG
  187. 3:00 AM Mafia's Greatest Hits "Carmine Galante"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  188. 4:00 AM CIA Declassified "The Beirut Bomb"
    • TV-PG
  189. 5:00 AM CIA Declassified "Killing Mad Dog Gaddafi"
    • TV-PG
  190. 6:00 AM The Secret War "The Defiant Duo"
    • TV-PG
  191. 7:00 AM The Secret War "Destination: Danger"
    • TV-PG
  192. 8:00 AM The Secret War "Victory or Death"
    • TV-PG
  193. 9:00 AM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  194. 10:00 AM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  195. 11:00 AM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  196. 12:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  197. 1:00 PM Marine Force Recon
    • TV-PG
  198. 2:00 PM Foreign Special Ops
    • TV-PG
  199. 3:00 PM Delta Force: Tier 1
    • TV-PG
  200. 4:00 PM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  201. 5:00 PM Return to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-PG
  202. 6:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  203. 7:00 PM Raging Planet "Tornadoes"
    • TV-PG
  204. Thursday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Raging Nature "Tornadoes"
    • TV-PG
  206. 9:00 PM Tornado Rampage
    • TV-PG
  207. 10:00 PM Sinkholes: Swallowed Alive
    • TV-PG
  208. 11:00 PM Raging Nature "Tornadoes"
    • TV-PG
  209. Friday, May 13
  210. 12:00 AM Tornado Rampage
    • TV-PG
  211. 1:00 AM Sinkholes: Swallowed Alive
    • TV-PG
  212. 2:00 AM Raging Planet "Tornadoes"
    • TV-PG
  213. 3:00 AM The Shadow Military
    • TV-PG
  214. 4:00 AM Return to the Bermuda Triangle
    • TV-PG
  215. 5:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  216. 6:00 AM Blood Feuds "Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  217. 7:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Pleasant Valley War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  218. 8:00 AM Blood Feuds "The Johnson County War"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  219. 9:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Spartans"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  220. 10:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Ghost Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  221. 11:00 AM Ancient Assassins "The Viking Berserkers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  222. 12:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Hawaiian Koa Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  223. 1:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Spartans"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  224. 2:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Ghost Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  225. 3:00 PM Ancient Assassins "The Viking Berserkers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  226. 4:00 PM Ancient Assassins "Hawaiian Koa Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  227. 5:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  228. 6:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  229. 7:00 PM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  230. Friday Night
  231. 8:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  232. 9:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  233. 10:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  234. 11:00 PM WWII in the Pacific "Waking the Beast"
    • TV-PG
  235. Saturday, May 14
  236. 12:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "Island Warfare"
    • TV-PG
  237. 1:00 AM WWII in the Pacific "No Surrender"
    • TV-PG
  238. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Hell"
    • TV-PG
  239. 3:00 AM Ancient Assassins "Hawaiian Koa Warriors"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  240. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fury"
    • TV-PG
  241. 5:00 AM Apocalypse: WWI "Fear"
    • TV-PG
  242. 6:00 AM American Titans "Vanderbilt vs. Drew"
    • TV-PG
  243. 7:00 AM American Titans "Rockefeller vs. Scott"
    • TV-PG
  244. 8:00 AM American Titans "Edison vs. Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  245. 9:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Mystery of the Spider Rocks"
    • TV-PG
  246. 10:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Search for Nazi Gold"
    • TV-PG
  247. 11:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Treasure Mountain"
    • TV-PG
  248. 12:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "The Black Widow"
    • TV-14  (V)
  249. 1:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Merchant of Death"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  250. 2:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "American Gangster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  251. 3:00 PM Manhunt: Kill or Capture "Operation White Terror"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  252. 4:00 PM Pacific Tragedy: USS Indianapolis
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  253. 5:00 PM Pacific Secrets: Pearl Harbor
    • TV-PG
  254. 6:00 PM What History Forgot "Secrets and Scandals"
    • TV-PG
  255. 7:00 PM What History Forgot "Breaking the Rules"
    • TV-PG
  256. Saturday Night
  257. 8:00 PM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  258. 9:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  259. 10:00 PM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  260. 11:00 PM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  261. Sunday, May 15
  262. 12:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  263. 1:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • TV-PG
  264. 2:00 AM What History Forgot "Breaking the Rules"
    • TV-PG
  265. 3:00 AM What History Forgot "Making America"
    • TV-PG
  266. 4:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Discovering America"
    • TV-PG
  267. 5:00 AM America: Facts vs. Fiction "Bonus Round: Engineering America"
    • TV-PG
  268. 6:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Fall of Jericho"
    • TV-G
  269. 7:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "Parting of The Red Sea"
    • TV-G
  270. 8:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Staff of Moses"
    • TV-G
  271. 9:00 AM Secrets of the Bible "The Turin Shroud"
    • TV-G
  272. 10:00 AM World War II in Color "The Gathering Storm"
    • TV-PG
  273. 11:00 AM World War II in Color "Lightning War"
    • TV-PG
  274. 12:00 PM World War II in Color "Britain at Bay"
    • TV-PG
  275. 1:00 PM World War II in Color "Hitler Strikes East"
    • TV-PG
  276. 2:00 PM World War II in Color "Red Sun Rampant"
    • TV-PG
  277. 3:00 PM World War II in Color "Mediterranean and North Africa"
    • TV-PG
  278. 4:00 PM World War II in Color "Turning the Tide"
    • TV-PG
  279. 5:00 PM Forbidden History "The Lost Treasures of Petra"
    • TV-PG
  280. 6:00 PM Forbidden History "The Oracles of the Dead"
    • TV-PG
  281. 7:00 PM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  282. Sunday Night
  283. 8:00 PM Forbidden History "The Mystery of the Giants"
    • TV-PG
  284. 9:00 PM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  285. 10:00 PM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  286. 11:00 PM Forbidden History "The Mystery of the Giants"
    • TV-PG
  287. Monday, May 16
  288. 12:00 AM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  289. 1:00 AM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  290. 2:00 AM Forbidden History "The Genius of Nikola Tesla"
    • TV-PG
  291. 3:00 AM Forbidden History "The Mystery of the Giants"
    • TV-PG
  292. 4:00 AM Founding Fathers: Masters of Deceit
    • TV-PG
  293. 5:00 AM Forbidden History "The Man in the Iron Mask"
    • TV-14
  294. 6:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "Hitler's Patsy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  295. 7:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "The IRA Conspiracy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  296. 8:00 AM Nazi Collaborators "The Zealot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  297. 9:00 AM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  298. 10:00 AM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  299. 11:00 AM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  300. 12:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Battle of Mortain"
    • TV-14
  301. 1:00 PM Against the Odds "Fighting Fox: Road to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  302. 2:00 PM Against the Odds "46 Days of Hell in Fallujah"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  303. 3:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Rescue at Dogshead"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  304. 4:00 PM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Battle of Mortain"
    • TV-14
  305. 5:00 PM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  306. 6:00 PM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  307. 7:00 PM Hitler's Jurassic Zoo
    • TV-PG
  308. Monday Night
  309. 8:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  310. 9:00 PM Hitler's Messiah Complex
    • TV-PG
  311. 10:00 PM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  312. 11:00 PM High Hitler and His Nazi Supersoldiers
    • TV-PG
  313. Tuesday, May 17
  314. 12:00 AM Hitler's Messiah Complex
    • TV-PG
  315. 1:00 AM Nazi Secret Files "Nazi Jihad"
    • TV-PG
  316. 2:00 AM Hitler's Jurassic Zoo
    • TV-PG
  317. 3:00 AM Against the Odds "The Untold Story of the Battle of Mortain"
    • TV-14
  318. 4:00 AM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  319. 5:00 AM The Fatal Attraction of Adolf Hitler
    • TV-PG
  320. 6:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Bonnie and Clyde"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  321. 7:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Al Capone"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  322. 8:00 AM Natural Born Outlaws "Machine Gun Kelly"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  323. 9:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  324. 10:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  325. 11:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  326. 12:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  327. 1:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Papa Doc: Haiti's President for Life"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  328. 2:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Mao: China's Chairman of Death"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  329. 3:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Kim: North Korea's Evil Dynasty"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  330. 4:00 PM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  331. 5:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  332. 6:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Mission"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  333. 7:00 PM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  334. Tuesday Night
  335. 8:00 PM Rameses
    • TV-PG
  336. 9:00 PM Pompeii: Back From the Dead
    • TV-14  (S)
  337. 10:00 PM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  338. 11:00 PM Rameses
    • TV-PG
  339. Wednesday, May 18
  340. 12:00 AM Pompeii: Back From the Dead
    • TV-14  (S)
  341. 1:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • TV-G
  342. 2:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "The Last Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  343. 3:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  344. 4:00 AM Evolution of Evil "Gaddafi: Mad Dog of the Middle East"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  345. 5:00 AM Who Was Jesus? "Childhood"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  346. 6:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Curse of Montezuma's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  347. 7:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Legend of Kruger's Millions"
    • TV-PG
  348. 8:00 AM Myth Hunters "The Shogun's Lost Treasure"
    • TV-PG
  349. 9:00 AM Nazi Hunters "The Hunt for Martin Bormann"
    • TV-14  (V)
  350. 10:00 AM Nazi Hunters "The Good Nazi?"
    • TV-14  (V)
  351. 11:00 AM Nazi Hunters "Killing of Reinhard Heydrich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  352. 12:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Adolf Eichmann"
    • TV-14  (V)
  353. 1:00 PM Nazi Hunters "The Hunt for Martin Bormann"
    • TV-14  (V)
  354. 2:00 PM Nazi Hunters "The Good Nazi?"
    • TV-14  (V)
  355. 3:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Killing of Reinhard Heydrich"
    • TV-14  (V)
  356. 4:00 PM Nazi Hunters "Adolf Eichmann"
    • TV-14  (V)
  357. 5:00 PM Did the Mob Kill JFK?
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  358. 6:00 PM Mafia vs. KKK
    • TV-PG  (V)
  359. 7:00 PM How Superman Defeated the KKK
    • TV-PG
  360. Wednesday Night
  361. 8:00 PM Inside Secret Societies "The KKK"
    • TV-PG