TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "What Does Blue Want to Build?"
    • TV-Y
  2. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "Mailbox's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  3. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby & the Beast; Max & Ruby's Halloween House; Max's Trick or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  4. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Writes a Story; Max's Dominoes; Grandma's Attic"
    • TV-Y
  5. 6:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Preschool; Grandma's Storytime Sleepover"
    • TV-Y
  6. 6:27 AM Peppa Pig "Bicycles"
  7. 6:38 AM Peppa Pig "Champion Daddy Pig; Chatterbox; Mr. Fox's Van; Chloe's Big Friends; Gym Class"
    • TV-Y
  8. 7:05 AM Dora the Explorer "Roberto the Robot"
    • TV-Y
  9. 7:33 AM Dora the Explorer "The Shy Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  10. 8:00 AM Go, Diego, Go! "Pepito's Penguin School"
    • TV-Y
  11. 8:28 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Hidden Garden Games; Mike the Knight and the Big Book of Training"
    • TV-Y
  12. 8:55 AM Franklin and Friends "Franklin and the Amazing Stupendous Circus Trick; Franklin's Earth Day"
    • TV-Y
  13. 9:23 AM Zack and Quack "Pop Witch and Broomstick; Double Duck"
    • TV-Y
  14. 9:50 AM Little Bear "Little Bear Scares Everyone; The One That Got Away; Where Are Little Bear's Crayons?"
    • TV-Y
  15. 10:18 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Giants in the Meadow; Mrs. Fig's Magic School"
    • TV-Y
  16. 10:46 AM The Wonder Pets! "Off to School; Save the Pirate Parrot!"
    • TV-Y
  17. 11:13 AM Tickety Toc "Superhero Time; Magic Time"
    • TV-Y
  18. 11:41 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Winky Comes Home"
    • TV-Y
  19. 12:09 PM Max & Ruby "Show and Tell; The Whirligig"
    • TV-Y
  20. 12:37 PM Peter Rabbit "The Racing Rabbit; Fred Snail"
    • TV-Y
  21. 1:04 PM Miffy's Adventures Big and Small "Grandpa and the Ghost"
  22. 1:32 PM Hey Duggee "The Detective Badge"
    • TV-Y
  23. 2:00 PM Wallykazam! "Dawn of the Zucchini"
    • TV-Y
  24. 2:30 PM Wallykazam! "Dragon Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  25. 3:00 PM Nella the Princess Knight "Knighty Knight Dragons; Inside and Seek"
    • TV-Y
  26. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Mermaid Mayhem; Snow Place We'd Rather Be"
    • TV-Y
  27. 4:00 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "The Dotted Line; Life Is but a Dream"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 4:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Fruit Camp!"
    • TV-Y
  29. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Rainy Day Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  30. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Animal School House"
    • TV-Y
  31. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Pet Project; Rusty Gets Stuck"
    • TV-Y
  32. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Wishing Wheel"
    • TV-Y
  33. 7:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Space Rock; Pups Save a Good Mayor"
    • TV-Y
  34. 7:30 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "This Place Is a Zoo; Wacky Wednesday"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  35. Last Night
  36. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Champion Daddy Pig; Chatterbox; Mr. Fox's Van; Chloe's Big Friends; Gym Class"
    • TV-Y
  37. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Freddy Fox; Whistling; Dr. Hamster's Tortoise; Sun,Sea and Snow; Hospital"
    • TV-Y
  38. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "My Cousin Chloe; Shopping; At the Beach; Secrets; The Museum"
    • TV-Y
  39. 9:30 PM PAW Patrol "Air Pups"
    • TV-Y
  40. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Jake's Cake; Pups Save a Wild Ride"
    • TV-Y
  41. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "All-Star Pups!; Pups Save Sports Day"
    • TV-Y
  42. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Wishing Wheel"
    • TV-Y
  43. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Axle City Grand Prix"
    • TV-Y
  44. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "Rainy Day Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  45. Today
  46. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "Animal School House"
    • TV-Y
  47. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Fruit Camp!"
    • TV-Y
  48. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "The Moon Rocks!"
    • TV-Y
  49. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "A Very Genie Halloweenie"
    • TV-Y
  50. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Dream Dollhouse"
    • TV-Y
  51. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "Dawn of the Zucchini"
    • TV-Y
  52. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "Dragon Hiccups"
    • TV-Y
  53. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Mystery of the Magic Horses"
    • TV-Y
  54. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dance Party"
    • TV-Y
  55. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Giants in the Meadow; Mrs. Fig's Magic School"
    • TV-Y
  56. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "Occupations!"
    • TV-Y
  57. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "Tickety's Favorite Nursery Rhyme"
    • TV-Y
  58. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Show and Tell; The Whirligig"
    • TV-Y
  59. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Lemonade Stand; Ruby's Rummage Sale; Ruby's Magic Act"
    • TV-Y
  60. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Get Growing; Pups Save a Space Toy"
    • TV-Y
  61. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Sniffle; Pups and the Ghost Cabin"
    • TV-Y
  62. 7:00 AM Mutt & Stuff "Sit, Stay, Stand Up!"
    • TV-Y
  63. 7:30 AM Mutt & Stuff "The Happy Hallowoof Party"
    • TV-Y
  64. 8:00 AM Wallykazam! "The Great Missing Potato"
    • TV-Y
  65. 8:30 AM Wallykazam! "The Rock Can Talk"
    • TV-Y
  66. 9:00 AM Wallykazam! "Power Tie"
    • TV-Y
  67. 9:30 AM Wallykazam! "Going Coconuts"
    • TV-Y
  68. 10:00 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Kite Day"
    • TV-Y
  69. 10:30 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Lost Necklace"
    • TV-Y
  70. 11:00 AM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Duckies!"
    • TV-Y
  71. 11:30 AM Bubble Guppies "The New Doghouse!"
    • TV-Y
  72. 12:00 PM Max & Ruby "Max Decorates; Max's Shiny Coin"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  73. 12:30 PM Max & Ruby "Max's Super Jet; Ruby's Party"
    • TV-Y
  74. 1:00 PM Bubble Guppies "The Elephant Trunk-a-Dunk!"
    • TV-Y
  75. 1:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Police Cop-etition!"
    • TV-Y
  76. 2:00 PM Team Umizoomi "The Ghost Family Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  77. 2:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Great Shape Race"
    • TV-Y
  78. 3:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Job Well Done!"
    • TV-Y
  79. 3:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Milk Out"
    • TV-Y
  80. 4:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Catch That Cake!"
    • TV-Y
  81. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Five Alarm Blaze"
    • TV-Y
  82. 5:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  83. 5:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Bouncy Tires"
    • TV-Y
  84. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Mechanical Animal; Rusty's Spaceship"
    • TV-Y
  85. 6:30 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Water Works; Rusty's Rubbish Race"
    • TV-Y
  86. 7:00 PM Shimmer and Shine "Volcano Drain-o; Cleanie Genies"
    • TV-Y
  87. 7:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Masquerade Charade; The Silent Treatment"
    • TV-Y
  88. Tonight
  89. 8:00 PM Hey Duggee "The Scarecrow Badge"
    • TV-Y
  90. 8:30 PM Hey Duggee "The Submarine Badge"
    • TV-Y
  91. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "The Sleepy Princess; Fancy Dress Party; Mister Skinnylegs; Musical Instruments; The Tooth Fairy"
    • TV-Y
  92. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Work and Play; Washing; The Camper Van; The Library; Pedro's Cough"
    • TV-Y
  93. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Ghost Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  94. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Bark With Dinosaurs"
    • TV-Y
  95. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Catch That Cake!"
    • TV-Y
  96. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Five Alarm Blaze"
    • TV-Y
  97. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "The Ghost Family Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  98. Tomorrow
  99. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "The Great Shape Race"
    • TV-Y
  100. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Duckies!"
    • TV-Y
  101. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "The New Doghouse!"
    • TV-Y
  102. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "Volcano Drain-o; Cleanie Genies"
    • TV-Y
  103. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Masquerade Charade; The Silent Treatment"
    • TV-Y
  104. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "The Great Missing Potato"
    • TV-Y
  105. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "The Rock Can Talk"
    • TV-Y
  106. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Kite Day"
    • TV-Y
  107. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Lost Necklace"
    • TV-Y
  108. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Gaston Goes to School; Elf Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  109. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "Blue's Big Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  110. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "What Experiment Does Blue Want to Try?"
    • TV-Y
  111. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Hula Hoop; Max & the Martians; Ruby's Real Cinderella"
    • TV-Y
  112. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Max Misses the Bus; Max's Wormcake; Max's Rainy Day"
    • TV-Y
  113. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Find a Genie; Pups Save a Tightrope Walker"
    • TV-Y
  114. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Raise the PAW Patroller; Pups Save the Crows"
    • TV-Y
  115. 7:00 AM Mutt & Stuff "Mutt & Stuff Express"
    • TV-Y
  116. 7:30 AM Mutt & Stuff "I Bark of Genie"
    • TV-Y
  117. 8:00 AM Wallykazam! "The Nice Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  118. 8:30 AM Wallykazam! "The Big Cake Mistake"
    • TV-Y
  119. 9:00 AM Wallykazam! "The Bathmobile"
    • TV-Y
  120. 9:30 AM Wallykazam! "Mustache Day"
    • TV-Y
  121. 10:00 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Ballerina and the Troll Prince"
    • TV-Y
  122. 10:30 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  123. 11:00 AM Bubble Guppies "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-Y
  124. 11:30 AM Bubble Guppies "Trick-or-Treat, Mr. Grumpfish!"
    • TV-Y
  125. 12:00 PM Sunny Day "Pumpkin Pursuit"
    • TV-Y
  126. 12:30 PM Nella the Princess Knight "The Halloween Hippogriff; King Gork the First"
    • TV-Y
  127. 1:00 PM Shimmer and Shine "Abracanope; Treehouse Retreat"
    • TV-Y
  128. 1:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Trick or Treasure; Easy as Pie"
    • TV-Y
  129. 2:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Gizmos Gone Wild!"
    • TV-Y
  130. 2:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Purple Monkey Mission"
    • TV-Y
  131. 3:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  132. 3:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Ghost Family Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  133. 4:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  134. 4:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Spark Bug"
    • TV-Y
  135. 5:00 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Gasquatch"
    • TV-Y
  136. 5:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Race Car Superstar"
    • TV-Y
  137. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Rex Rescue; Rusty's Park N' Fly"
    • TV-Y
  138. 6:30 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Botafort; Rusty's Bull Dozer"
    • TV-Y
  139. 7:00 PM Shimmer and Shine "Genie for a Day; Zac the Clueless Detective"
    • TV-Y
  140. 7:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Rainbow Zahramay"
    • TV-Y
  141. Tomorrow Night
  142. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Pumpkin Party; Pumpkin Competition; Castle; Gerald Giraffe; Night Animals"
    • TV-Y
  143. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Cycle Ride; Dens; Zoe Zebra the Postman's Daughter; Cuckoo Clock; Ice Skating"
    • TV-Y
  144. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Pedro the Cowboy; Peppa & George's Garden; The Flying Vet; International Day; Potato City"
    • TV-Y
  145. 9:30 PM Peppa Pig "Bubbles; Emily Elephant; Polly's Holiday; Teddy's Day Out; Mysteries"
    • TV-Y
  146. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Space Rock; Pups Save a Good Mayor"
    • TV-Y
  147. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Daring Danny X; Pups in a Fix"
    • TV-Y
  148. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  149. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Spark Bug"
    • TV-Y
  150. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "Gizmos Gone Wild!"
    • TV-Y
  151. Monday, October 23
  152. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "Umi Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  153. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-Y
  154. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "Trick-or-Treat, Mr. Grumpfish!"
    • TV-Y
  155. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "Abracanope; Treehouse Retreat"
    • TV-Y
  156. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Trick or Treasure; Easy as Pie"
    • TV-Y
  157. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "The Nice Ninjas"
    • TV-Y
  158. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "The Big Cake Mistake"
    • TV-Y
  159. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Ballerina and the Troll Prince"
    • TV-Y
  160. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  161. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "King Thistle's Birthday; The Wand Factory"
    • TV-Y
  162. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "What Game Does Blue Want to Learn?"
    • TV-Y
  163. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "Steve Gets the Sniffles"
    • TV-Y
  164. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Engineer Max; Max's Toy Train; Max's Train Ride"
    • TV-Y
  165. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Grandma's Treasure Hunt; Ruby's Jigsaw Puzzle; Ruby's Recital"
    • TV-Y
  166. 6:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Home Run; Ruby's Missing Tune; Ruby's Handstand"
    • TV-Y
  167. 6:27 AM Peppa Pig "Fancy Dress Party"
  168. 6:38 AM Peppa Pig "Captain Daddy Pig; The Power Cut; Bouncy Ball; Stars; Daddy Pig's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  169. 7:05 AM Dora the Explorer "Boo!"
    • TV-Y
  170. 7:33 AM Dora the Explorer "Best Friends"
    • TV-Y
  171. 8:00 AM Go, Diego, Go! "Freddie the Fruit Bat Saves Halloween!"
    • TV-Y
  172. 8:28 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Scary Noise; Mike the Knight and the Mighty Shield"
    • TV-Y
  173. 8:55 AM Franklin and Friends "Super Clueper's Case of the Missing Carrots; Franklin and the Pickle Problem"
    • TV-Y
  174. 9:23 AM Zack and Quack "A Pop-Tastic Dance for Two; Quack's Pop-Up Birthday Bash"
    • TV-Y
  175. 9:50 AM Little Bear "Little Bear and the Wind; Goblin; Not Tired"
    • TV-Y
  176. 10:18 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "The Ant Hill; Redbeard the Elf Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  177. 10:46 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Wonder Pets!"
    • TV-Y
  178. 11:13 AM Tickety Toc "Trick or Treat Time; Spooky Time"
    • TV-Y
  179. 11:41 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora in Troll Land"
    • TV-Y
  180. 12:09 PM Max & Ruby "Grandma's Surprise; Costume Day"
    • TV-Y
  181. 12:37 PM Peter Rabbit "The Tale of Nutkin on the Run; The Tale of the Wriggly Worms"
    • TV-Y
  182. 1:04 PM Miffy's Adventures Big and Small "Miffy's Halloween"
    • TV-Y
  183. 1:32 PM Hey Duggee "The Puppet Show Badge"
    • TV-Y
  184. 2:00 PM Wallykazam! "Captain Animal"
    • TV-Y
  185. 2:30 PM Wallykazam! "Buddy Pal Friend Day"
    • TV-Y
  186. 3:00 PM Nella the Princess Knight "The Halloween Hippogriff; King Gork the First"
    • TV-Y
  187. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Starry Night Sleepover; Wild Carpet Chase"
    • TV-Y
  188. 4:00 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "This Place Is a Zoo; Wacky Wednesday"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 4:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Puddleball!"
    • TV-Y
  190. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "UmiCops!"
    • TV-Y
  191. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Gloopy Fly Home"
    • TV-Y
  192. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Space Bit; Rusty and the Sneezing Fish"
    • TV-Y
  193. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Fired Up!"
    • TV-Y
  194. 7:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Alien Invasion; Rusty's Running Car"
    • TV-Y
  195. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Space Guppies!"
    • TV-Y
  196. Monday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Captain Daddy Pig; The Power Cut; Bouncy Ball; Stars; Daddy Pig's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  198. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Pumpkin Party; Pumpkin Competition; Castle; Gerald Giraffe; Night Animals"
    • TV-Y
  199. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Camping Holiday; Compost; Richard Rabbit Comes to Play; Fun Run; The Rainbow"
    • TV-Y
  200. 9:30 PM PAW Patrol "Mission PAW: Pups Save the Royal Throne"
    • TV-Y
  201. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Robosaurus; Pups Save a Film Festival"
    • TV-Y
  202. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Get Skunked; Pups and a Whale of a Tale"
    • TV-Y
  203. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Fired Up!"
    • TV-Y
  204. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Epic Sail"
    • TV-Y
  205. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "UmiCops!"
    • TV-Y
  206. Tuesday, October 24
  207. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "Gloopy Fly Home"
    • TV-Y
  208. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Puddleball!"
    • TV-Y
  209. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "Space Guppies!"
    • TV-Y
  210. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "Backyard Ballet"
    • TV-Y
  211. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Game On"
    • TV-Y
  212. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "Captain Animal"
    • TV-Y
  213. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "Buddy Pal Friend Day"
    • TV-Y
  214. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Magical Mermaid Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  215. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "We Save the Music"
    • TV-Y
  216. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "The Ant Hill; Redbeard the Elf Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  217. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "What Is Blue Afraid Of?"
    • TV-Y
  218. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "Blue's Senses"
    • TV-Y
  219. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Grandma's Surprise; Costume Day"
    • TV-Y
  220. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Check Up; Max's Prize; Space Max"
    • TV-Y
  221. 6:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Big Case; Ruby's Rhyme Time; Max's Library Card"
    • TV-Y
  222. 6:27 AM Peppa Pig "Piggy in the Middle"
  223. 6:38 AM Peppa Pig "Mr. Fox's Shop; Shadows; International Day; The Rainy Day Game; Mummy Rabbit's Bump"
    • TV-Y
  224. 7:05 AM Dora the Explorer "La Maestra de Musica"
    • TV-Y
  225. 7:33 AM Dora the Explorer "Halloween Parade"
    • TV-Y
  226. 8:00 AM Go, Diego, Go! "Bengal Tiger Makes a Wish"
    • TV-Y
  227. 8:28 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Big Parade; Mike the Knight and Sparkie's Amazing Thing"
    • TV-Y
  228. 8:55 AM Franklin and Friends "It's Halloween Franklin!; Franklin the Adventurer"
    • TV-Y
  229. 9:23 AM Zack and Quack "Pop Witch and Broomstick; Double Duck"
    • TV-Y
  230. 9:50 AM Little Bear "Little Bear Meets Blue Feather; Thunder Monster; Duck Soup"
    • TV-Y
  231. 10:18 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Visiting the Marigolds; The Party"
    • TV-Y
  232. 10:46 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Armadillo; Save the Itsy Bitsy Spider!"
    • TV-Y
  233. 11:13 AM Tickety Toc "Solve a Mystery Time; Training Time"
    • TV-Y
  234. 11:41 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Moonlight Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  235. 12:09 PM Max & Ruby "Max's Jack-o-Lantern; Max & Ruby's Perfect Pumpkin; Max's Big Boo"
    • TV-Y
  236. 12:37 PM Peter Rabbit "The Tale of the Giant Pumpkin; The Tale of the Fierce Bad Rabbit"
    • TV-Y
  237. 1:04 PM Miffy's Adventures Big and Small "Dan and the Big Bad Wolf"
  238. 1:32 PM Hey Duggee "The Funny Face Badge"
    • TV-Y
  239. 2:00 PM Wallykazam! "Home Swamp Home"
    • TV-Y
  240. 2:30 PM Wallykazam! "Mustache Day"
    • TV-Y
  241. 3:00 PM Nella the Princess Knight "The Flutter Blunder; A Striking Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  242. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Welcome to Zahramay Falls"
    • TV-Y
  243. 4:00 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "Sand and Deliver; Moods Meow"
    • TV-Y7
  244. 4:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Sheep Doggy!"
    • TV-Y
  245. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Super Soap!"
    • TV-Y
  246. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Rescue Copter"
    • TV-Y
  247. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Nest Friend Forever; Rusty's Flingbot"
    • TV-Y
  248. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Bouncing Bull Racetrack"
    • TV-Y
  249. 7:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Alien Invasion; Rusty's Running Car"
    • TV-Y
  250. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Bring on the Bugs!"
    • TV-Y
  251. Tuesday Night
  252. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Mr. Fox's Shop; Shadows; International Day; The Rainy Day Game; Mummy Rabbit's Bump"
    • TV-Y
  253. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Not Very Well; Lunch; Mummy Pig at Work; Gardening; School Play"
    • TV-Y
  254. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Polly's Boat Trip; Grandpa at the Playground; The Fire Engine; Funfair; Delphine Donkey"
    • TV-Y
  255. 9:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Apollo; Pups Save the Hippos"
    • TV-Y
  256. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Pizza; Pups Save Skye"
    • TV-Y
  257. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Talent Show; Pups Save the Corn Roast"
    • TV-Y
  258. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Bouncing Bull Racetrack"
    • TV-Y
  259. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Sneezing Cold"
    • TV-Y
  260. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "Super Soap!"
    • TV-Y
  261. Wednesday, October 25
  262. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "Umi Rescue Copter"
    • TV-Y
  263. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Sheep Doggy!"
    • TV-Y
  264. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "Bring on the Bugs!"
    • TV-Y
  265. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "Escape Goat"
    • TV-Y
  266. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Sleep-Over Party"
    • TV-Y
  267. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "Home Swamp Home"
    • TV-Y
  268. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "Mustache Day"
    • TV-Y
  269. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Doggie Day!"
    • TV-Y
  270. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "The Royal Ball"
    • TV-Y
  271. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Visiting the Marigolds; The Party"
    • TV-Y
  272. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "Mechanics!"
    • TV-Y
  273. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "Nurture!"
    • TV-Y
  274. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Jack-o-Lantern; Max & Ruby's Perfect Pumpkin; Max's Big Boo"
    • TV-Y
  275. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Tea Party; Max Is It; Ruby's Science Project"
    • TV-Y
  276. 6:00 AM Max & Ruby "The Bunny Who Cried Lobster; Max and the Three Bears; Little Ruby Hen"
    • TV-Y
  277. 6:27 AM Peppa Pig "Mummy Pig at Work"
    • TV-Y
  278. 6:38 AM Peppa Pig "Pumpkin Party; Pumpkin Competition; Castle; Gerald Giraffe; Night Animals"
    • TV-Y
  279. 7:05 AM Dora the Explorer "Meet Diego!"
    • TV-Y
  280. 7:33 AM Dora the Explorer "Baby Dino"
    • TV-Y
  281. 8:00 AM Go, Diego, Go! "Diego Saves Baby River Dolphin!"
    • TV-Y
  282. 8:28 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm"
    • TV-Y
  283. 8:55 AM Franklin and Friends "Franklin and the Shadow Show; Franklin's Fishing Trip"
    • TV-Y
  284. 9:23 AM Zack and Quack "Pop-Up Genie; Movie Night Popcorn"
    • TV-Y
  285. 9:50 AM Little Bear "Little Bear the Magician; Doctor Little Bear; Bigger Little Bear"
    • TV-Y
  286. 10:18 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Nanny Plum's Lesson; Mrs. Witch"
    • TV-Y
  287. 10:46 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Swan!; Save the Puppy!"
    • TV-Y
  288. 11:13 AM Tickety Toc "Outer Space Time; Painting Time"
    • TV-Y
  289. 11:41 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Knighthood Adventure!"
    • TV-Y
  290. 12:09 PM Max & Ruby "Max's Super Jet; Ruby's Party"
    • TV-Y
  291. 12:37 PM Peter Rabbit "The Puddleduck Disaster; The Squirrel Hotpot"
    • TV-Y
  292. 1:04 PM Miffy's Adventures Big and Small "Miffy and the Mystery Foodprints"
    • TV-Y
  293. 1:32 PM Hey Duggee "The Be Careful Badge"
    • TV-Y
  294. 2:00 PM Wallykazam! "Dawn of the Zucchini"
    • TV-Y
  295. 2:30 PM Wallykazam! "The Dragon Games"
    • TV-Y
  296. 3:00 PM Nella the Princess Knight "Royally Awesome Beach Day; Stop Dragon Me Around"
    • TV-Y
  297. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Hairdos and Don'ts; Flower Power"
    • TV-Y
  298. 4:00 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "Catnapped; Roundabout Roundup"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 4:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Bubble-Cadabra!"
    • TV-Y
  300. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Presto's Magic House"
    • TV-Y
  301. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Robo Tools"
    • TV-Y
  302. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty in Liam Land; Rusty the Vacuum Kid"
    • TV-Y
  303. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Sky Track"
    • TV-Y
  304. 7:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Spooky Adventure; Rusty Loses the Bits"
    • TV-Y
  305. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "The Legend of Pinkfoot!"
    • TV-Y
  306. Wednesday Night
  307. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Pumpkin Party; Pumpkin Competition; Castle; Gerald Giraffe; Night Animals"
    • TV-Y
  308. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Ballet Lesson; Grandpa Pig's Boat; Tidying Up; Picnic; Daddy Puts Up a Picture"
    • TV-Y
  309. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "George's Birthday; Pretend Friend; Painting; The Baby Piggy; Grandpa's Little Train"
    • TV-Y
  310. 9:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Polar Bears; A Pup in Sheep's Clothing"
    • TV-Y
  311. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save Alex's Mini-Patrol; Pups Save a Lost Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  312. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Go All Monkey; Pups Save a Hoot"
    • TV-Y
  313. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Sky Track"
    • TV-Y
  314. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  315. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "Presto's Magic House"
    • TV-Y
  316. Thursday, October 26
  317. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "Robo Tools"
    • TV-Y
  318. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Bubble-Cadabra!"
    • TV-Y
  319. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "The Legend of Pinkfoot!"
    • TV-Y
  320. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "A Very Genie Halloweenie"
    • TV-Y
  321. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "Ahoy, Genies!"
    • TV-Y
  322. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "Dawn of the Zucchini"
    • TV-Y
  323. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "The Dragon Games"
    • TV-Y
  324. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Puppet Theater"
    • TV-Y
  325. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Buddy Race"
    • TV-Y
  326. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Nanny Plum's Lesson; Mrs. Witch"
    • TV-Y
  327. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "Magenta Comes Over"
    • TV-Y
  328. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "Blue's Big Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  329. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Super Jet; Ruby's Party"
    • TV-Y
  330. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Grandma's Berry Patch; Ruby's Bunny Scout Parade; Ruby's Detective Agency"
    • TV-Y
  331. 6:00 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Loose Tooth; Ruby Scores!; Ruby's Sandcastle"
    • TV-Y
  332. 6:27 AM Peppa Pig "Mister Skinnylegs"
  333. 6:38 AM Peppa Pig "Around the World; Castle; Grandpa Pig's Train to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  334. 7:05 AM Dora the Explorer "Journey to the Purple Planet"
    • TV-Y
  335. 7:33 AM Dora the Explorer "Dora's Jack-in-the-Box"
    • TV-Y
  336. 8:00 AM Go, Diego, Go! "All Aboard the Giant Panda Express!"
    • TV-Y
  337. 8:28 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Glendragon Fun Run; Mike the Knight and the Fireless Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  338. 8:55 AM Franklin and Friends "Franklin in the Stars; Franklin and Sam"
    • TV-Y
  339. 9:23 AM Zack and Quack "Pop-Up Pumpkin Patch; Up Popped a Spider"
    • TV-Y
  340. 9:50 AM Little Bear "Mitzi's Little Monster; Simon Says; Applesauce"
    • TV-Y
  341. 10:18 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Mr. Elf Takes a Holiday; Honey Bees"
    • TV-Y
  342. 10:46 AM The Wonder Pets! "Save the Black Kitten; Save the Yak, the Pig and the Dancing Bear"
    • TV-Y
  343. 11:13 AM Tickety Toc "Trick or Treat Time; Spooky Time"
    • TV-Y
  344. 11:41 AM Dora the Explorer "Halloween Parade"
    • TV-Y
  345. 12:09 PM Max & Ruby "Picture Perfect; Detective Ruby; Superbunny Saves the Cake"
    • TV-Y
  346. 12:37 PM Peter Rabbit "Cotton-tail's Treetop Tumble; Perilous Party"
    • TV-Y
  347. 1:04 PM Miffy's Adventures Big and Small "Grandpa and the Ghost"
  348. 1:32 PM Hey Duggee "The Balloon Badge"
    • TV-Y
  349. 2:00 PM Wallykazam! "The Switching Stone"
    • TV-Y
  350. 2:30 PM Wallykazam! "Victor the Villain"
    • TV-Y
  351. 3:00 PM Nella the Princess Knight "The Halloween Hippogriff; King Gork the First"
    • TV-Y
  352. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "Samira and Zeta; The Zeta Touch"
    • TV-Y
  353. 4:00 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "The Kawaiifier; Super Kawaii Sunday"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 4:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Who's Gonna Play the Big Bad Wolf?"
    • TV-Y
  355. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Haircut Hijinx"
    • TV-Y
  356. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "The Ghost Family Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  357. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Mysterious Mystery; Rusty's Yard-Cade Game"
    • TV-Y
  358. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Light Riders"
    • TV-Y
  359. 7:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Spooky Adventure; Rusty Loses the Bits"
    • TV-Y
  360. 7:30 PM Bubble Guppies "X Marks the Spot"
    • TV-Y
  361. Thursday Night
  362. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Around the World; Castle; Grandpa Pig's Train to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y
  363. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "Potato City; The New House; Basketball; Horsey Twinkle Toes; Naughty Tortoise"
    • TV-Y
  364. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Best Friend; Camping; The Playground; The School Fete; Mummy Pig's Birthday"
    • TV-Y
  365. 9:30 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Sniffle; Pups and the Ghost Cabin"
    • TV-Y
  366. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Bear-ly Save Danny; Pups Save the Mayor's Tulips"
    • TV-Y
  367. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Make a Splash; Pups Fall Festival"
    • TV-Y
  368. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Light Riders"
    • TV-Y
  369. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cattle Drive"
    • TV-Y
  370. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "Haircut Hijinx"
    • TV-Y
  371. Friday, October 27
  372. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "The Ghost Family Costume Party"
    • TV-Y
  373. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Who's Gonna Play the Big Bad Wolf?"
    • TV-Y
  374. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "X Marks the Spot"
    • TV-Y
  375. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "Abraca-Genie"
    • TV-Y
  376. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "The Sweetest Thing"
    • TV-Y
  377. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "The Switching Stone"
    • TV-Y
  378. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "Victor the Villain"
    • TV-Y
  379. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "For the Birds"
    • TV-Y
  380. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Alana's Food Truck"
    • TV-Y
  381. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "Mr. Elf Takes a Holiday; Honey Bees"
    • TV-Y
  382. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "What Does Blue Want to Make Out of Recycled Things?"
    • TV-Y
  383. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "Math!"
    • TV-Y
  384. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Picture Perfect; Detective Ruby; Superbunny Saves the Cake"
    • TV-Y
  385. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby Delivers; Getting Crabby at the Beach; Max Babysits"
    • TV-Y
  386. 6:00 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Fire Flies; Max & Ruby's Fashion Show; Ruby's Sing-a-long"
    • TV-Y
  387. 6:27 AM Peppa Pig "Gardening"
    • TV-Y
  388. 6:38 AM Peppa Pig "Pen Pal; Granny and Grandpa's Attic; The Quarrel; The Toy Cupboard; School Camp"
    • TV-Y
  389. 7:05 AM Dora the Explorer "We're a Team"
    • TV-Y
  390. 7:33 AM Dora the Explorer "Super Babies"
    • TV-Y
  391. 8:00 AM Go, Diego, Go! "Freddie the Fruit Bat Saves Halloween!"
    • TV-Y
  392. 8:28 AM Mike the Knight "Mike the Knight and the Glendragon Big Band; Mike the Knight and the Night Time Lookout"
    • TV-Y
  393. 8:55 AM Franklin and Friends "It's Halloween Franklin!; Franklin the Adventurer"
    • TV-Y
  394. 9:23 AM Zack and Quack "Pop-Up to Mars; Pop the Golden Acorn"
    • TV-Y
  395. 9:50 AM Little Bear "Where Lucy Went; Under the Covers; Monster Pudding"
    • TV-Y
  396. 10:18 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "The Elf Rocket; The Picnic on the Moon"
    • TV-Y
  397. 10:46 AM The Wonder Pets! "Here's Ollie!; Save the Visitor!"
    • TV-Y
  398. 11:13 AM Tickety Toc "Flying Time; Pirate Time"
    • TV-Y
  399. 11:41 AM Dora the Explorer "Boo!"
    • TV-Y
  400. 12:09 PM Max & Ruby "Max's Halloween; Ruby's Leaf Collection; The Blue Tarantula"
    • TV-Y
  401. 12:37 PM Peter Rabbit "The Tale of the Giant Pumpkin; The Tale of the Fierce Bad Rabbit"
    • TV-Y
  402. 1:04 PM Miffy's Adventures Big and Small "Miffy's Halloween"
    • TV-Y
  403. 1:32 PM Hey Duggee "The Birdwatching Badge"
    • TV-Y
  404. 2:00 PM Wallykazam! "Day in the Dark"
    • TV-Y
  405. 2:30 PM Wallykazam! "Castle Cafe"
    • TV-Y
  406. 3:00 PM Nella the Princess Knight "The Dragon Bully; Royaliscious Plumberry"
    • TV-Y
  407. 3:30 PM Shimmer and Shine "All Bottled Up; Zoom Zahramay"
    • TV-Y
  408. 4:00 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "You Are What You Eat; Supersonic HJ5"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 4:30 PM Bubble Guppies "Trick-or-Treat, Mr. Grumpfish!"
    • TV-Y
  410. 5:00 PM Team Umizoomi "Counting Comet"
    • TV-Y
  411. 5:30 PM Team Umizoomi "Umi Knights"
    • TV-Y
  412. 6:00 PM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Bit in the Woods; Rusty's Stuffy Toughy"
    • TV-Y
  413. 6:30 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Mystery Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  414. 7:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups and the Ghost Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  415. 7:30 PM Kuu Kuu Harajuku "Dream Escape; The Kimberlys"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  416. Friday Night
  417. 8:00 PM Peppa Pig "Pen Pal; Granny and Grandpa's Attic; The Quarrel; The Toy Cupboard; School Camp"
    • TV-Y
  418. 8:30 PM Peppa Pig "The Sleepy Princess; Fancy Dress Party; Mister Skinnylegs; Musical Instruments; The Tooth Fairy"
    • TV-Y
  419. 9:00 PM Peppa Pig "Rock Pools; Mr. Scarecrow; Windy Autumn Day; The Time Capsule; George's Friend"
    • TV-Y
  420. 9:30 PM PAW Patrol "Mission PAW: Royally Spooked!; Pups Save Monkey-Dinger"
    • TV-Y
  421. 10:00 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Playful Dragon; Pups Save the Critters"
    • TV-Y
  422. 10:27 PM PAW Patrol "Pups Save an Adventure; Pups Save a Surprise"
    • TV-Y
  423. 10:54 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Mystery Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  424. 11:21 PM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Team Truck Challenge"
    • TV-Y
  425. 11:47 PM Team Umizoomi "Counting Comet"
    • TV-Y
  426. Saturday, October 28
  427. 12:14 AM Team Umizoomi "Umi Knights"
    • TV-Y
  428. 12:40 AM Bubble Guppies "Trick-or-Treat, Mr. Grumpfish!"
    • TV-Y
  429. 1:07 AM Bubble Guppies "Only the Sphinx Nose!"
    • TV-Y
  430. 1:33 AM Shimmer and Shine "Dino Might!"
    • TV-Y
  431. 2:00 AM Shimmer and Shine "A Very Genie Halloweenie"
    • TV-Y
  432. 2:24 AM Wallykazam! "Day in the Dark"
    • TV-Y
  433. 2:48 AM Wallykazam! "Castle Cafe"
    • TV-Y
  434. 3:12 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "S'more Camping"
    • TV-Y
  435. 3:36 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Dora in Clock Land"
    • TV-Y
  436. 4:00 AM Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom "The Elf Rocket; The Picnic on the Moon"
    • TV-Y
  437. 4:24 AM Blue's Clues "Blue's Surprise at Two O'Clock"
    • TV-Y
  438. 4:48 AM Blue's Clues "What Is Blue Afraid Of?"
    • TV-Y
  439. 5:12 AM Max & Ruby "Max's Halloween; Ruby's Leaf Collection; The Blue Tarantula"
    • TV-Y
  440. 5:36 AM Max & Ruby "Ruby's Teacher; Max's Art Time"
    • TV-Y
  441. 6:00 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save a Ghost; Pups Save a Show"
    • TV-Y
  442. 6:30 AM PAW Patrol "Pups Save the Gliding Turbots; Pups Save a Plane"
    • TV-Y
  443. 7:00 AM Mutt & Stuff "Super Doggy Adoption"
    • TV-Y
  444. 7:30 AM Mutt & Stuff "Dogs in Space"
    • TV-Y
  445. 8:00 AM Wallykazam! "Great Galloping Goblins"
    • TV-Y
  446. 8:30 AM Wallykazam! "The Great Wishing Potato"
    • TV-Y
  447. 9:00 AM Wallykazam! "Mustache Day"
    • TV-Y
  448. 9:30 AM Wallykazam! "Sticky Picnic"
    • TV-Y
  449. 10:00 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Trick or Treat"
    • TV-Y
  450. 10:30 AM Dora and Friends: Into the City! "Magic Land!"
    • TV-Y
  451. 11:00 AM Bubble Guppies "The Running of the Bullfrogs!"
    • TV-Y
  452. 11:30 AM Bubble Guppies "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-Y
  453. 12:00 PM Max & Ruby "Super Shopper Max; Ruby's Time Capsule"