TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:30 PM Mission to Mars
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  2. 6:00 PM Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  3. Last Night
  4. 9:00 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  5. 11:30 PM Drive Angry
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 1:30 AM Phantom Racer
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  8. 3:30 AM Vikingdom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  9. 6:00 AM Rage of the Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  10. 8:00 AM Arctic Predator
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  11. 10:00 AM Yeti
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  12. 12:00 PM Abominable Snowman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  13. 2:00 PM Ice Road Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  14. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  15. 6:30 PM The Bourne Ultimatum
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  16. Tonight
  17. 9:00 PM Hannibal Rising
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  18. 11:30 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  19. Tomorrow
  20. 1:30 AM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  21. 4:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  22. 4:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  23. 5:00 AM Fast Joint Relief
  24. 5:30 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  25. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lateness of the Hour"
    • TV-PG
  26. 6:30 AM Face Off "The Gatekeepers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  27. 7:30 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  28. 9:30 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  29. 11:30 AM Starve
    • NR
  30. 2:00 PM Hostel
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  31. 4:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  32. 6:30 PM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 9:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  35. 10:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Jonathan Sadowski vs. Lenny Jacobson"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  36. 10:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Felicia Day vs. Dexter Darden"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  37. 11:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. Wednesday, September 2
  39. 12:00 AM Mothman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  40. 2:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  41. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death Ship"
    • TV-PG
  42. 5:00 AM Blade Dynasty
  43. 5:30 AM Men's Health: All Natural Secret for Prostate Health
  44. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dust"
    • TV-PG
  45. 6:30 AM Doom
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  46. 9:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  47. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Real Haunting in Connecticut"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  49. 12:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Fox Hollow Farm"
    • TV-14  (V)
  50. 1:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  51. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Ghostly Refuge"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  52. 3:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Politics"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  53. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Curtain Call"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Fear Factory"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  55. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Tunnels of Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  56. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Heir Apparition"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. Wednesday Night
  58. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Barrels of Boos"
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  59. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  60. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  61. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  62. Thursday, September 3
  63. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Nightmare on Chestnut Street"
    • TV-PG
  64. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "A Little Murder"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  65. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Abra Cadaver"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  66. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Execution of Catherine Willows"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  67. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Fight Night"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  68. 5:00 AM Paint Like A Pro With Paint Zoom!
  69. 5:30 AM Try Total Gym for $14.95
  70. 6:00 AM Continuum "Minute of Silence"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 7:00 AM Continuum "Revolutions Per Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  72. 8:00 AM Continuum "3 Minutes to Midnight"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 9:00 AM Continuum "The Dying Minutes"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 10:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 11:00 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  76. 1:30 PM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  77. 4:00 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  78. 6:00 PM See No Evil
    • R
  79. Thursday Night
  80. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  81. 10:00 PM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
    • NEW
  82. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  83. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  84. Friday, September 4
  85. 12:00 AM Dominion "The Seed of Evil"
  86. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  87. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Eric Christian Olsen vs. Scott Porter"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  88. 2:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. 3:00 AM Dark Matter
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  90. 4:00 AM Defiance "Upon the March We Fittest Die"
  91. 5:00 AM The Almighty Johnsons "This Is Where Duty Starts"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  92. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Back There"
    • TV-PG
  93. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Whole Truth"
    • TV-PG
  94. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Twenty-Two"
    • TV-PG
  95. 7:30 AM Wes Craven's New Nightmare
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  96. 10:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  97. 12:30 PM Solomon Kane
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  98. 2:30 PM See No Evil
    • R
  99. 4:30 PM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  100. 7:00 PM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  101. Friday Night
  102. 9:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  103. 11:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  104. Saturday, September 5
  105. 2:00 AM Star Trek: Nemesis
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  106. 4:30 AM Close-Up Kings "Niagara"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  107. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Rip Van Winkle Caper"
    • TV-PG
  108. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  109. 6:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  110. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  111. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  112. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Silence"
    • TV-PG
  113. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
    • TV-PG
  114. 9:00 AM Pandorum
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  115. 11:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  116. 1:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  117. 4:00 PM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  118. 6:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  119. Saturday Night
  120. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  121. 11:30 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  122. Sunday, September 6
  123. 1:30 AM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  124. 3:30 AM The Revenant
    • R
  125. 6:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  126. 6:30 AM Bosley Hair Restoration
  127. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  129. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mind & the Matter"
    • TV-PG
  130. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Two"
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Arrival"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  132. 9:30 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  133. 12:00 PM Cujo
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  134. 2:00 PM The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  135. 4:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  136. 6:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  137. Sunday Night
  138. 9:00 PM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  139. 11:30 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  140. Monday, September 7
  141. 2:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  142. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Passersby"
    • TV-PG
  143. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  144. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Grave"
    • TV-PG
  145. 6:00 AM Halloween
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  146. 8:30 AM Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  147. 10:30 AM Back to the Future Part III
    • PG
  148. 1:00 PM Z Nation "Puppies and Kittens"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  149. 2:00 PM Z Nation "Fracking Zombies"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  150. 3:00 PM Z Nation "Philly Feast"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  151. 4:00 PM Z Nation "Full Metal Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  152. 5:00 PM Z Nation "Home Sweet Zombie"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  153. 6:00 PM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  154. 7:00 PM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  155. Monday Night
  156. 8:00 PM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  157. 9:00 PM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  158. 10:00 PM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  159. 11:00 PM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  160. Tuesday, September 8
  161. 12:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  162. 1:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  163. 2:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  164. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  165. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  166. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  167. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  168. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Death's Head Revisited"
    • TV-PG
  169. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Still Valley"
    • TV-PG
  170. 7:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  171. 9:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  172. 11:00 AM Zombie Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  173. 1:00 PM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  174. 3:00 PM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  175. 5:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  176. 7:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  177. Tuesday Night
  178. 9:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L)
  179. 10:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  180. 11:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  181. Wednesday, September 9
  182. 12:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Rob Kazinsky vs. Dominic Monaghan"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  183. 12:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "Mark Pellegrino vs. Brett Dalton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  184. 1:00 AM Zombie Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  185. 3:00 AM Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  186. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 6:00 AM Beauty and the Beast: A Dark Tale
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  189. 8:00 AM The Apparition
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  190. 10:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  191. 12:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  192. 2:00 PM The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
    • R
  193. 4:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Paranormal Pioneers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  194. 5:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Higher Deaducation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  195. 6:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Due Date With Death"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  196. 7:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Hollywood Horror Stories"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  197. Wednesday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Too Many Apparitions in the Kitchen"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  199. 9:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  200. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  201. 11:00 PM Ghost Hunters "Last Will and Evidence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  202. Thursday, September 10
  203. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Molech"
    • TV-14
  204. 1:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Snuff"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  205. 2:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Blood Lust"
    • TV-14  (V)
  206. 3:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "High and Low"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  207. 4:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Recipe for Murder"
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  208. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Jungle"
    • TV-PG
  211. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Once Upon a Time"
    • TV-PG
  212. 7:00 AM Rise of the Zombies
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  213. 9:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  214. 11:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  215. 1:00 PM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  216. 3:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  217. 5:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  218. Thursday Night
  219. 8:00 PM WWE SmackDown!
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  220. 10:00 PM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
    • NEW
  221. 11:00 PM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  222. 11:30 PM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  223. Friday, September 11
  224. 12:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  225. 1:00 AM Geeks Who Drink "Harold Perrineau vs. Zachary Knighton"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  226. 1:30 AM Geeks Who Drink "iJustine vs. Alan Tudyk"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  227. 2:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  228. 3:00 AM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  229. 4:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  230. 5:00 AM Continuum "Last Minute"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 6:00 AM The Dead 2: India
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  232. 8:00 AM Chernobyl Diaries
    • R
  233. 10:00 AM The Thing
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  234. 12:30 PM Resident Evil: Apocalypse
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  235. 2:30 PM Total Recall
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  236. 5:00 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  237. 7:30 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  238. Friday Night
  239. 10:00 PM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  240. 11:00 PM Continuum "Lost Hours"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  241. Saturday, September 12
  242. 12:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  243. 1:00 AM Continuum "Lost Hours"
  244. 2:00 AM Dominion "House of Sacrifice"
  245. 3:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  246. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Quality of Mercy"
    • TV-PG
  247. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  248. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  249. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  250. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nothing in the Dark"
    • TV-PG
  252. 8:30 AM Beautiful Creatures
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  253. 11:00 AM The Fifth Element
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  254. 1:30 PM Back to the Future
    • PG
  255. 4:00 PM Back to the Future Part II
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG
  256. 6:30 PM 1408
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  257. Saturday Night
  258. 9:00 PM The Conjuring
    • R
  259. 11:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  260. Sunday, September 13
  261. 2:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  262. 4:30 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  263. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One More Pallbearer"
    • TV-PG
  264. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 8:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  269. 9:00 AM House of Bones
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  270. 11:00 AM 6 Souls
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  271. 1:30 PM Sinister
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R