TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  4. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Deep Throat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  5. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Tomorrow
  9. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  10. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Beach Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  11. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  14. Sunday, October 2
  15. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  19. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Monday, October 3
  23. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  26. Tuesday, October 4
  27. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Blood Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  28. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Double Strands"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  29. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  32. Wednesday, October 5
  33. 12:00 AM Bones "The Prince in the Plastic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  34. 1:00 AM Bones "The Male in the Mail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  35. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  36. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  38. Thursday, October 6
  39. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "The Asset"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  40. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Eye Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  41. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  44. Friday, October 7
  45. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Squeeze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Conduit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  50. Saturday, October 8
  51. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Venice Qualifying Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  52. 1:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Baltimore Qualifying"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  53. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  56. Sunday, October 9
  57. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  58. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  59. 4:00 AM Local Programming
  60. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  64. Monday, October 10
  65. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  67. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  68. Tuesday, October 11
  69. 12:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "Missing Pieces"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 1:00 AM Law & Order: Special Victims Unit "True Believers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  71. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  72. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  74. Wednesday, October 12
  75. 12:00 AM Bones "The Twist in the Twister"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  76. 1:00 AM Bones "The Crack in the Code"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  78. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  80. Thursday, October 13
  81. 12:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "Girl in the Flower Dress"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  82. 1:00 AM Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. "FZZT"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  83. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  84. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  85. 6:00 PM Local Programming