TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:00 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  2. 10:05 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  3. Today
  4. 12:10 AM Heavy Metal
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  5. 1:50 AM Heavy Metal 2000
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  6. 3:30 AM The Ultimate Weapon
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  7. 5:15 AM Bad Boys
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  8. 7:30 AM The Art of War III: Retribution
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  9. 9:05 AM The Odessa File
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  10. 11:25 AM Bad Boys
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  11. 1:40 PM Raw Deal
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  12. 3:35 PM The 6th Day
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  13. 5:50 PM Dead Man Down
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  14. Tonight
  15. 8:00 PM Runaway
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  16. 9:50 PM Circuitry Man
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  17. 11:30 PM Runaway
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  18. Tomorrow
  19. 1:20 AM Circuitry Man
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  20. 3:00 AM Yor, the Hunter From the Future
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  21. 4:40 AM Malibu Spring Break
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  22. 6:05 AM S.I.S.
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  23. 7:35 AM Insanitarium
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  24. 9:15 AM Closure
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  25. 10:45 AM Raw Deal
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  26. 12:40 PM Silent Rage
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  27. 2:30 PM An Eye for an Eye
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  28. 4:10 PM Blue Thunder
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  29. 6:10 PM The Toy
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  30. Tomorrow Night
  31. 8:00 PM Private Resort
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  32. 9:30 PM Hardbodies
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  33. 11:10 PM Private Resort
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  34. Wednesday, October 25
  35. 12:40 AM Hardbodies
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  36. 2:20 AM Zombie Strippers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  37. 4:05 AM Candy Stripers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  38. 5:45 AM The Pom Pom Girls
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  39. 7:25 AM Krull
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  40. 9:35 AM The Pom Pom Girls
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  41. 11:15 AM The Fog
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  42. 12:55 PM Swamp Thing
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  43. 2:35 PM Lassiter
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  44. 4:25 PM High Road to China
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  45. 6:20 PM D'Jango
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  46. Wednesday Night
  47. 8:00 PM Mysterious Island
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  48. 9:50 PM Dinosaurus!
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. 11:25 PM Mysterious Island
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. Thursday, October 26
  51. 1:15 AM Dinosaurus!
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  52. 2:50 AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  53. 4:30 AM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  54. 6:10 AM Flatliners
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  55. 8:15 AM The Dark Crystal
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  56. 10:00 AM Stage to Tucson
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  57. 11:30 AM Buchanan Rides Alone
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  58. 1:00 PM Comanche Station
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  59. 2:25 PM Ride Beyond Vengeance
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  60. 4:15 PM Best of the Best
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  61. 6:00 PM The Last Dragon
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  62. Thursday Night
  63. 8:00 PM The Howling
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  64. 9:40 PM Happy Birthday to Me
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  65. 11:40 PM The Howling
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  66. Friday, October 27
  67. 1:20 AM Happy Birthday to Me
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  68. 3:20 AM Doing Hard Time
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  69. 5:10 AM The Fifth Commandment
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  70. 6:50 AM Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  71. 8:45 AM Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  72. 10:50 AM Mindwarp
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  73. 12:35 PM Starman
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  74. 2:40 PM Earth vs. the Flying Saucers
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  75. 4:15 PM 20 Million Miles to Earth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  76. 5:45 PM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  77. Friday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  79. 10:05 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  80. Saturday, October 28
  81. 12:10 AM Exorcist: The Beginning
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  82. 2:15 AM Resident Evil: Degeneration
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  83. 4:00 AM Resident Evil: Damnation
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  84. 5:50 AM Heavy Metal
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  85. 7:30 AM Hardbodies
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  86. 9:10 AM Private Resort
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  87. 10:40 AM Roger Corman's Operation Rogue
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  88. 12:20 PM The Ultimate Weapon
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  89. 2:05 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  90. 4:10 PM Sheena
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  91. 6:15 PM Creatures the World Forgot
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  92. Saturday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Zombie Strippers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  94. 9:45 PM Candy Stripers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  95. 11:25 PM Zombie Strippers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  96. Sunday, October 29
  97. 1:10 AM Candy Stripers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  98. 2:50 AM The 6th Day
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  99. 5:05 AM Blue Thunder
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  100. 7:05 AM The Pom Pom Girls
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  101. 8:45 AM Mysterious Island
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  102. 10:35 AM Dinosaurus!
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  103. 12:10 PM The Lazarus Project
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  104. 2:00 PM The Exorcist III
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  105. 4:00 PM Exorcist: The Beginning
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  106. 6:00 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  107. Sunday Night
  108. 8:00 PM The Fog
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  109. 9:40 PM Swamp Thing
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  110. 11:20 PM The Fog
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  111. Monday, October 30
  112. 1:00 AM Swamp Thing
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  113. 2:40 AM Hardwired
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  114. 4:25 AM Ticking Clock
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  115. 6:20 AM The Pom Pom Girls
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  116. 8:00 AM Flatliners
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  117. 10:05 AM Closure
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  118. 11:35 AM 30 Days of Night: Dark Days
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  119. 1:20 PM Red Water
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  120. 3:05 PM Lake Placid 2
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  121. 4:40 PM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  122. 6:20 PM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  123. Monday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Extinction
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  125. 10:00 PM Extinction
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  126. Tuesday, October 31
  127. 12:00 AM Zombie Strippers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  128. 1:45 AM Candy Stripers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  129. 3:25 AM Resident Evil: Degeneration
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  130. 5:15 AM Resident Evil: Damnation
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  131. 7:05 AM Mindwarp
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  132. 8:50 AM Swamp Thing
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  133. 10:30 AM The Fog
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  134. 12:10 PM The Howling
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  135. 1:50 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  136. 3:55 PM Exorcist: The Beginning
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  137. 6:00 PM The Exorcist III
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  138. Tuesday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  140. 10:05 PM Exorcist: The Beginning
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  141. Wednesday, November 1
  142. 12:10 AM The Exorcist III
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  143. 2:10 AM Heavy Metal
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  144. 3:50 AM Heavy Metal 2000
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  145. 5:30 AM Happy Birthday to Me
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • R
  146. 7:30 AM Robin and Marian
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG
  147. 9:30 AM First Knight
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  148. 11:55 AM Aces: Iron Eagle III
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  149. 1:45 PM Iron Eagle IV
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  150. 3:30 PM I Dream of Jeannie: 15 Years Later
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  151. 5:15 PM The Gun That Won the West
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  152. 6:35 PM 7th Cavalry
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  153. Wednesday Night
  154. 8:00 PM The Guns of Navarone
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 10:45 PM Sahara
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  156. Thursday, November 2
  157. 12:35 AM The Guns of Navarone
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  158. 3:20 AM Sahara
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  159. 5:10 AM Cavegirl
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  160. 6:40 AM Aces: Iron Eagle III
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  161. 8:30 AM Iron Eagle IV
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  162. 10:15 AM Arlington Road
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  163. 12:20 PM Blood Crime
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  164. 2:00 PM The Mothman Prophecies
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  165. 4:10 PM First Target
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  166. 5:50 PM The Assignment
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  167. Thursday Night
  168. 8:00 PM Dog Watch
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  169. 9:50 PM The River Murders
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  170. 11:30 PM Dog Watch
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  171. Friday, November 3
  172. 1:20 AM The River Murders
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  173. 3:00 AM Cavegirl
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  174. 4:30 AM Squatters
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  175. 6:25 AM Moscow on the Hudson
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  176. 8:30 AM Let's Get Harry
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  177. 10:20 AM Breakout
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  178. 12:05 PM The Deep
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  179. 2:20 PM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  180. 4:20 PM Godzilla Against Mechagodzilla
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  181. 6:00 PM Toy Soldiers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  182. Friday Night
  183. 8:00 PM Gridiron Gang
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  184. 10:15 PM Gridiron Gang
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  185. Saturday, November 4
  186. 12:30 AM S.W.A.T. Firefight
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  187. 2:10 AM Stewardess School
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  188. 3:50 AM Bachelor Party Vegas
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  189. 5:30 AM Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  190. 7:10 AM Krull
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  191. 9:20 AM The Professionals
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  192. 11:25 AM The Blue and the Gray
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  193. 1:50 PM The Blue and the Gray
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  194. 3:30 PM The Blue and the Gray
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  195. 6:00 PM Murphy's Romance
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  196. Saturday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Two for the Money
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  198. 10:10 PM Two for the Money
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  199. Sunday, November 5
  200. 12:25 AM One False Move
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  201. 2:20 AM No Good Deed
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  202. 4:10 AM Red Rock West
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  203. 6:00 AM Yor, the Hunter From the Future
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  204. 6:40 AM S.W.A.T. Firefight
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  205. 8:20 AM The Guns of Navarone
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  206. 11:10 AM Sahara
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  207. 1:00 PM I Dream of Jeannie: 15 Years Later
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  208. 2:45 PM First Target
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  209. 4:30 PM Missionary Man
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  210. 6:15 PM Diamond Dogs
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  211. Sunday Night
  212. 8:00 PM The Assignment
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R