TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  3. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Angler's Lodge"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  6. 9:00 PM Coupled "Instant Connection"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  7. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  8. Today
  9. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  10. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tonight
  12. 8:00 PM Rosewood "Badges & Bombshells"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
  13. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Enemy Lines"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Tomorrow
  16. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  18. Tomorrow Night
  19. 8:00 PM Bones "The Secret in the Service"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  20. 9:00 PM American Grit "Dawn Patrol"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  21. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Friday, May 27
  23. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  24. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  25. Friday Night
  26. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Love Is in the N2-O2-Ar-CO2-Ne-He-CH4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  27. 8:30 PM The Simpsons "Gal of Constant Sorrow"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  28. 9:00 PM Coupled "Instant Connection"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  29. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  30. Saturday, May 28
  31. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  32. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  35. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  36. 10:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  37. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 11:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  39. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  40. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  41. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  42. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid CF vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  43. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  44. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  45. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Regional Coverage"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  46. Saturday Night
  47. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  48. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Suffragettes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  49. 11:30 PM The Grinder "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  50. Sunday, May 29
  51. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  53. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  54. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  55. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
  56. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  57. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  58. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  59. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  60. 5:30 PM NASCAR Sprint Cup Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  61. 6:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Sprint Cup Series: Coca-Cola 600"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  62. Sunday Night
  63. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  64. Monday, May 30
  65. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  67. Monday Night
  68. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  69. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  70. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  71. Tuesday, May 31
  72. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  73. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  74. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  75. Tuesday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  77. 9:00 PM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  78. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Wednesday, June 1
  80. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  81. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  82. Wednesday Night
  83. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  84. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  85. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  86. Thursday, June 2
  87. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  88. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  89. Thursday Night
  90. 8:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  91. 9:00 PM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  92. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Friday, June 3
  94. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  95. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  96. Friday Night
  97. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  98. 8:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  99. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  100. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  101. Saturday, June 4
  102. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  104. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  106. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  107. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  108. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  109. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  110. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  111. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  112. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  113. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  114. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  115. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  116. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "Regional Coverage"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  117. Saturday Night
  118. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  119. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  120. 11:30 PM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  121. Sunday, June 5
  122. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  123. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  124. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  125. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  126. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  127. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  128. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  129. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  130. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  131. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  132. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  133. Sunday Night
  134. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  135. Monday, June 6
  136. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  137. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  138. Monday Night
  139. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  140. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  141. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  142. Tuesday, June 7
  143. 6:00 AM Local Programming