TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:35 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  2. 12:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  3. 2:05 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  4. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  5. 5:35 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  6. 7:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  7. 9:05 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  8. 10:45 AM Stolen
    • R
  9. 12:20 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  10. 2:30 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  11. 4:30 PM The Ex
    • PG-13
  12. 6:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  13. Last Night
  14. 8:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  15. 10:05 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  16. Today
  17. 12:05 AM Code 46
    • R
  18. 1:40 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  19. 3:30 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  20. 5:00 AM Stolen
    • R
  21. 6:40 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  22. 8:35 AM Forsaken
    • R
  23. 10:05 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  24. 12:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  25. 2:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  26. 4:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  27. 6:05 PM No Escape
    • R
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  30. 10:00 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  31. 11:45 PM Southpaw
    • R
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 2:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  34. 4:15 AM Forsaken
    • R
  35. 5:45 AM Last Knights
    • R
  36. 7:40 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  37. 9:35 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • PG
  38. 11:10 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  39. 1:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  40. 3:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  41. 4:30 PM 45 Years
    • R
  42. 6:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  45. 10:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  46. 11:40 PM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  47. Wednesday, May 31
  48. 1:15 AM High School
    • R
  49. 3:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  50. 5:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  51. 6:30 AM Rescue Dogs
    • PG
  52. 7:55 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  53. 9:35 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  54. 11:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  55. 12:30 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  56. 2:40 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  57. 4:20 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  58. 6:00 PM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  59. Wednesday Night
  60. 8:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  61. 10:10 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  62. Thursday, June 1
  63. 12:00 AM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  64. 1:40 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  65. 3:30 AM Code 46
    • R
  66. 5:05 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  67. 7:00 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  68. 9:00 AM Bravetown
    • R
  69. 11:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  70. 12:45 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  71. 2:00 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  72. 3:35 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  73. 5:00 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  74. 6:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  75. Thursday Night
  76. 8:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  77. 10:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  78. 11:40 PM Anesthesia
    • R
  79. Friday, June 2
  80. 1:10 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  81. 2:30 AM The Prowler
    • R
  82. 4:00 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  83. 5:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  84. 7:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  85. 8:35 AM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  86. 10:15 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  87. 12:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  88. 2:25 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  89. 5:05 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  90. 7:00 PM Love Actually
    • R
  91. Friday Night
  92. 9:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  93. Saturday, June 3
  94. 12:00 AM No Escape
    • R
  95. 1:45 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  96. 3:35 AM Bad Company
    • R
  97. 5:30 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  98. 7:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  99. 9:30 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 11:15 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  101. 1:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  102. 3:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  103. 5:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  104. 7:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  105. Saturday Night
  106. 9:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  107. 10:40 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  108. Sunday, June 4
  109. 12:05 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  110. 1:45 AM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  111. 3:10 AM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  112. 4:25 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  113. 6:05 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 7:30 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  115. 9:05 AM Safelight
    • R
  116. 10:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  117. 12:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  118. 2:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  119. 3:40 PM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  120. 4:05 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  121. 4:30 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  122. 6:10 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  123. Sunday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  125. 10:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  126. Monday, June 5
  127. 12:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  128. 1:40 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  129. 3:05 AM The Prowler
    • R
  130. 4:35 AM Safelight
    • R
  131. 6:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  132. 7:30 AM Sweet Micky for President
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  133. 9:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  134. 10:30 AM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  135. 12:10 PM Tenderness
    • R
  136. 2:00 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  137. 4:00 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  138. 5:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  139. Monday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  141. 10:15 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  142. Tuesday, June 6
  143. 12:05 AM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  144. 1:45 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  145. 3:00 AM Bad Company
    • R
  146. 5:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  147. 6:30 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  148. 8:00 AM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  149. 9:40 AM Company Man
    • PG-13
  150. 11:05 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  151. 12:30 PM The Preppie Connection
    • R
  152. 2:10 PM Shopgirl
    • R
  153. 4:00 PM Love Actually
    • R
  154. 6:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  155. Tuesday Night
  156. 8:00 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  157. 9:30 PM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  158. 11:10 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  159. Wednesday, June 7
  160. 1:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  161. 2:40 AM Drug War
    • R
  162. 4:30 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  163. 6:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  164. 7:30 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  165. 9:15 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  166. 11:00 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  167. 12:30 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  168. 1:50 PM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  169. 3:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  170. 5:15 PM Coffee and Cigarettes
    • R
  171. 7:00 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  172. Wednesday Night
  173. 8:15 PM It Follows
    • R
  174. 10:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  175. 11:40 PM No Escape
    • R
  176. Thursday, June 8
  177. 1:30 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  178. 3:00 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • TV-PG
  179. 3:30 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  180. 6:00 AM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  181. 7:35 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  182. 9:20 AM The Architect
    • TV-14
    • NR
  183. 11:00 AM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  184. 12:40 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  185. 1:00 PM Tenderness
    • R
  186. 2:45 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  187. 4:05 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  188. 6:20 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  189. Thursday Night
  190. 8:00 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  191. 10:30 PM Bad Company
    • R
  192. Friday, June 9
  193. 12:30 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  194. 2:15 AM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • R
  195. 4:00 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  196. 6:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 8:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  198. 9:30 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  199. 11:00 AM After Words
    • TV-14
    • NR
  200. 12:35 PM Company Man
    • PG-13
  201. 2:00 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  202. 4:00 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  203. 6:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  204. Friday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  206. 10:00 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  207. 11:45 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  208. Saturday, June 10
  209. 1:45 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  210. 3:35 AM Frankenhooker
    • R
  211. 5:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  212. 7:00 AM Compared to What? The Improbable Journey of Barney Frank
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 8:30 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  214. 10:05 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  215. 11:35 AM A Rising Tide
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  216. 1:15 PM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  217. 3:00 PM Love Actually
    • R
  218. 5:15 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  219. 7:00 PM The Gift
    • R
  220. Saturday Night
  221. 9:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  222. 10:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R