TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  2. 4:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  3. 5:30 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  4. 6:00 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  5. 7:40 AM D2: The Mighty Ducks
    • PG
  6. 9:30 AM Cold Creek Manor
    • R
  7. 11:30 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  8. 1:15 PM 45 Years
    • R
  9. 3:00 PM All or Nothing
    • R
  10. 5:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  11. 7:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:35 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  14. 11:30 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  15. Today
  16. 1:40 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  17. 3:00 AM They're Out of the Business
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 4:30 AM 45 Years
    • R
  19. 6:05 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  20. 7:30 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  21. 9:00 AM Music Within
    • R
  22. 10:35 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  23. 12:00 PM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  24. 1:40 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  25. 3:00 PM Last Weekend
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  26. 4:35 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  27. 6:30 PM Contracted
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM Jet Li's Fearless
    • PG-13
  30. 9:45 PM Unleashed
    • R
  31. 11:30 PM Hard Target
    • R
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 1:10 AM Strip Club Slayer
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  34. 2:45 AM Scorned
    • R
  35. 4:15 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  36. 6:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  37. 7:30 AM Bravetown
    • R
  38. 9:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  39. 11:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  40. 12:30 PM Burning Bodhi
    • R
  41. 2:15 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  42. 3:30 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  43. 5:05 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  44. 6:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 8:00 PM Hesher
    • R
  47. 10:00 PM Hellion
    • R
  48. 11:45 PM Tale of Tales
    • R
  49. Thursday, November 23
  50. 2:00 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  51. 3:35 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • R
  52. 5:10 AM Behold the Monkey
    • TV-G
  53. 5:35 AM Bravetown
    • R
  54. 7:30 AM Comet
    • R
  55. 9:05 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  56. 10:50 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  57. 1:00 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  58. 4:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  59. 5:30 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  60. Thursday Night
  61. 8:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  62. 11:00 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  63. Friday, November 24
  64. 2:00 AM Forsaken
    • R
  65. 3:30 AM Captivity
    • R
  66. 5:00 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  67. 6:45 AM The Dog Lover
    • PG
  68. 8:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  69. 10:00 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  70. 12:00 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  71. 2:05 PM The Score
    • R
  72. 4:10 PM Urban Myths "Knockin' on Dave's Door"
    • TV-G
  73. 4:35 PM Hateship Loveship
    • R
  74. 6:25 PM Last Weekend
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  75. Friday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  77. 10:05 PM Bewitched
    • PG-13
  78. Saturday, November 25
  79. 12:00 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  80. 2:00 AM Maniac
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  81. 3:30 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  82. 5:00 AM Hateship Loveship
    • R
  83. 6:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  84. 8:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. 10:00 AM D2: The Mighty Ducks
    • PG
  86. 12:00 PM Doom
    • R
  87. 2:00 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  88. 4:00 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  89. 5:35 PM Hellion
    • R
  90. 7:15 PM Doom
    • R
  91. Saturday Night
  92. 9:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  93. 10:30 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  94. 11:45 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  95. Sunday, November 26
  96. 1:05 AM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 2:30 AM The Scarehouse
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  98. 4:00 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  99. 5:30 AM D2: The Mighty Ducks
    • PG
  100. 7:30 AM Comet
    • R
  101. 9:05 AM Bravetown
    • R
  102. 11:00 AM Religulous
    • R
  103. 12:45 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  104. 3:00 PM Cold Creek Manor
    • R
  105. 5:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  106. 6:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  107. Sunday Night
  108. 8:00 PM Ray
    • PG-13
  109. 10:35 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  110. Monday, November 27
  111. 1:30 AM The Hunting Party
    • R
  112. 3:15 AM Perrier's Bounty
    • R
  113. 4:45 AM Religulous
    • R
  114. 6:30 AM I Am David
    • PG
  115. 8:05 AM Hannah Montana: The Movie
    • G
  116. 10:00 AM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  117. 12:05 PM The Score
    • R
  118. 2:10 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  119. 4:00 PM Urban Myths "Knockin' on Dave's Door"
    • TV-G
  120. 4:30 PM Dolan's Cadillac
    • R
  121. 6:00 PM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  122. 7:30 PM Forsaken
    • R
  123. Monday Night
  124. 9:00 PM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  125. 11:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  126. Tuesday, November 28
  127. 2:00 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  128. 4:00 AM Drug War
    • R
  129. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  130. 7:30 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  131. 9:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. 10:30 AM The Dog Lover
    • PG
  133. 12:15 PM Life of a King
    • PG-13
  134. 2:00 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  135. 3:30 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  136. 5:00 PM Body
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  137. 6:25 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  138. Tuesday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  140. 10:00 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  141. 11:45 PM The Man Who Knew Infinity
    • PG-13
  142. Wednesday, November 29
  143. 1:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  144. 3:00 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  145. 4:40 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  146. 6:10 AM D2: The Mighty Ducks
    • PG
  147. 8:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  148. 10:00 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  149. 11:30 AM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  150. 1:05 PM Cold Creek Manor
    • R
  151. 3:05 PM Unknown Caller
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  152. 5:00 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  153. Wednesday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • PG-13
  155. 9:30 PM Doom
    • R
  156. 11:15 PM Captivity
    • R
  157. Thursday, November 30
  158. 12:40 AM Til Sex Do Us Part
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  159. 2:10 AM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  160. 4:15 AM Cold Creek Manor
    • R
  161. 6:15 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  162. 8:00 AM Bravetown
    • R
  163. 10:00 AM The Pact
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  164. 11:30 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  165. 1:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  166. 2:35 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  167. 4:00 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  168. 5:55 PM Notting Hill
    • PG-13
  169. Thursday Night
  170. 8:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  171. 10:00 PM Hateship Loveship
    • R
  172. 11:45 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  173. Friday, December 1
  174. 1:30 AM Sex-Life Crisis
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  175. 2:45 AM Hard Target
    • R
  176. 4:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  177. 6:30 AM Urban Myths "Muhammad Ali: The Greatest. Of All Time"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  178. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  179. 9:00 AM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  180. 11:00 AM The Lawnmower Man
    • R
  181. 1:00 PM Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
    • R
  182. 3:00 PM Gangs of New York
    • R
  183. 5:55 PM The Claim
    • R
  184. Friday Night
  185. 8:00 PM The Other Boleyn Girl
    • PG-13
  186. 10:00 PM Pride & Prejudice
    • PG
  187. Saturday, December 2
  188. 12:10 AM Legends of the Fall
    • R
  189. 2:30 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  190. 4:10 AM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  191. 6:00 AM Urban Myths "Samuel Beckett: Waiting for Andre"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  192. 6:30 AM Casper
    • PG
  193. 8:15 AM What About Bob?
    • PG
  194. 10:00 AM High Fidelity
    • R
  195. 12:00 PM While You Were Sleeping
    • PG
  196. 1:45 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  197. 3:30 PM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  198. 5:05 PM Open Range
    • R
  199. 7:25 PM The Babadook
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  200. Saturday Night
  201. 9:00 PM Child's Play 2
    • R
  202. 10:30 PM Child's Play 3
    • R
  203. Sunday, December 3
  204. 12:00 AM Child's Play 2
    • R
  205. 1:30 AM Child's Play 3
    • R
  206. 3:00 AM Zombie Massacre 2: Reich of the Dead
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  207. 4:30 AM Weird Science
    • PG-13
  208. 6:10 AM James and the Giant Peach
    • PG
  209. 7:30 AM United 93
    • R
  210. 9:25 AM Ray
    • PG-13
  211. 12:00 PM Jaws
    • PG
  212. 2:05 PM Splash
    • PG
  213. 4:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  214. 5:50 PM Thelma & Louise
    • R
  215. Sunday Night
  216. 8:00 PM The Legend of Bagger Vance
    • PG-13
  217. 10:10 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  218. Monday, December 4
  219. 12:35 AM Arsenal
    • R
  220. 2:10 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R