TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 7:00 AM The Winning Team
    • NR
  2. 8:45 AM The Glass Bottom Boat
    • NR
  3. 10:45 AM Made in Paris
    • NR
  4. 12:45 PM Once a Thief
    • NR
  5. 2:45 PM The Train Robbers
    • PG
  6. 4:30 PM Viva Las Vegas
    • NR
  7. 6:00 PM Bye Bye Birdie
    • G
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM Sophia Loren: Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival
    • NEW
  10. 9:15 PM Human Voice
  11. 9:45 PM Marriage Italian Style
    • NR
  12. 11:30 PM Sophia Loren: Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival
  13. Today
  14. 12:45 AM Arabesque
    • NR
  15. 2:45 AM The Priest's Wife
    • NR
  16. 4:45 AM More Than a Miracle
    • NR
  17. 6:30 AM The Man From Down Under
    • NR
  18. 8:15 AM The Shiralee
    • NR
  19. 10:00 AM The Sundowners
    • NR
  20. 12:15 PM Season of Passion
    • NR
  21. 2:00 PM The Last Wave
    • PG
  22. 4:00 PM Picnic at Hanging Rock
    • PG
  23. 6:00 PM ABBA: The Movie
    • G
  24. Tonight
  25. 8:00 PM A Star Is Born
    • PG
  26. 11:15 PM A Child Is Waiting
    • NR
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 1:15 AM Judgment at Nuremberg
    • NR
  29. 4:30 AM Gay Purr-ee
    • G
  30. 6:00 AM Pepe
    • NR
  31. 9:00 AM The Dentist
    • NR
  32. 9:30 AM Passport to Suez
    • NR
  33. 10:45 AM Blues Busters
    • NR
  34. 12:00 PM The Fly
    • NR
  35. 2:00 PM Soylent Green
    • PG
  36. 4:00 PM Five Million Years to Earth
    • NR
  37. 6:00 PM Countdown
    • NR
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 8:00 PM The Uninvited
    • NR
  40. 10:00 PM H.M. Pulham, Esq.
    • NR
  41. Sunday, May 1
  42. 12:15 AM The Philadelphia Story
    • NR
  43. 2:15 AM God Told Me To
    • R
  44. 3:45 AM It Lives Again
    • R
  45. 5:30 AM Movie Trailer
    • TV-G
  46. 5:45 AM Living Stereo
    • NR
  47. 6:00 AM MGM Parade
  48. 6:30 AM Andy Hardy Gets Spring Fever
    • NR
  49. 8:00 AM The Big Clock
    • NR
  50. 10:00 AM Design for Living
    • NR
  51. 11:45 AM Girl Happy
    • NR
  52. 1:30 PM The Remains of the Day
    • PG
  53. 4:00 PM The More the Merrier
    • NR
  54. 6:00 PM A Patch of Blue
    • NR
  55. Sunday Night
  56. 8:00 PM Gilda
    • NR
  57. 10:00 PM A Stolen Life
    • NR
  58. Monday, May 2
  59. 12:00 AM The Godless Girl
    • NR
  60. 2:15 AM Taste of Cherry
    • NR
  61. 4:00 AM Close-Up
    • NR
  62. 6:00 AM Four Daughters
    • NR
  63. 7:45 AM Four Wives
    • NR
  64. 9:30 AM Steel Against the Sky
    • NR
  65. 10:45 AM All the Brothers Were Valiant
    • NR
  66. 12:30 PM Seven Sweethearts
    • NR
  67. 2:15 PM Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
    • G
  68. 4:00 PM Little Women
    • NR
  69. 6:00 PM The Fighting Sullivans
    • NR
  70. Monday Night
  71. 8:00 PM Cinema's Exiles: From Hitler to Hollywood
    • NR
  72. 10:15 PM Casablanca
    • PG
  73. Tuesday, May 3
  74. 12:15 AM Three Smart Girls
    • NR
  75. 2:00 AM Ninotchka
    • NR
  76. 4:00 AM Carnegie Hall
    • NR
  77. 6:30 AM The Scarecrow
    • NR
  78. 7:00 AM Beau Brummel
    • NR
  79. 9:15 AM Behind Office Doors
    • NR
  80. 10:45 AM The Lash
    • NR
  81. 12:15 PM Other Men's Women
    • NR
  82. 1:30 PM The Royal Bed
    • NR
  83. 2:45 PM Sin Ship
    • NR
  84. 4:00 PM Smart Woman
    • NR
  85. 5:15 PM Men of Chance
    • NR
  86. 6:30 PM A Successful Calamity
    • NR
  87. Tuesday Night
  88. 8:00 PM Music in the Air
    • NR
  89. 9:45 PM Fury
    • NR
  90. 11:30 PM Cinema's Exiles: From Hitler to Hollywood
    • NR
  91. Wednesday, May 4
  92. 1:45 AM Mad Love
    • NR
  93. 3:00 AM All Through the Night
    • NR
  94. 5:00 AM The Sea Hawk
    • NR
  95. 7:15 AM The Nun's Story
    • NR
  96. 9:45 AM Love in the Afternoon
    • NR
  97. 12:00 PM Robin and Marian
    • PG
  98. 2:00 PM Wait Until Dark
    • NR
  99. 4:00 PM Sabrina
    • NR
  100. 6:00 PM Breakfast at Tiffany's
    • NR
  101. Wednesday Night
  102. 8:00 PM The Seventh Cross
    • NR
  103. 10:00 PM The Killers
    • NR
  104. Thursday, May 5
  105. 12:00 AM A Foreign Affair
    • NR
  106. 2:00 AM Foreign Correspondent
    • NR
  107. 4:15 AM Comrade X
    • NR
  108. 6:00 AM At War With the Army
    • NR
  109. 7:45 AM Abbott and Costello Meet Captain Kidd
    • NR
  110. 9:00 AM Lost in a Harem
    • NR
  111. 10:30 AM Block-Heads
    • NR
  112. 11:30 AM Big Parade of Comedy
  113. 1:00 PM A Night at the Opera
    • NR
  114. 2:45 PM Blotto
    • NR
  115. 3:15 PM The Devil's Brother
    • NR
  116. 5:00 PM Abbott and Costello in Hollywood
    • NR
  117. 6:30 PM At the Circus
    • NR
  118. Thursday Night
  119. 8:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • NR
  120. 9:30 PM The Beast With a Million Eyes
    • NR
  121. 11:00 PM A Bucket of Blood
    • NR
  122. Friday, May 6
  123. 12:15 AM High School Hellcats
    • NR
  124. 1:45 AM Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
    • NR
  125. 3:00 AM Attack of the Puppet People
    • NR
  126. 4:30 AM Tarzan and the Valley of Gold
    • NR
  127. 6:00 AM MGM Parade
  128. 6:30 AM Seven Days in May
    • NR
  129. 8:45 AM Maytime
    • NR
  130. 11:00 AM The Woman on the Beach
    • NR
  131. 12:15 PM Woman on Pier 13
    • NR
  132. 1:30 PM Clash by Night
    • NR
  133. 3:15 PM The Racket
    • NR
  134. 4:45 PM Berlin Express
    • NR
  135. 6:15 PM Born to Be Bad
    • NR
  136. Friday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Bad Day at Black Rock
    • NR
  138. 9:30 PM Crossfire
    • NR
  139. 11:15 PM Odds Against Tomorrow
    • NR
  140. Saturday, May 7
  141. 1:00 AM On Dangerous Ground
    • NR
  142. 2:30 AM Beware My Lovely
    • NR
  143. 4:00 AM The Set-Up
    • NR
  144. 5:15 AM Act of Violence
    • NR
  145. 7:00 AM Only Angels Have Wings
    • NR
  146. 9:15 AM The Notorious Lone Wolf
    • NR
  147. 10:30 AM Bowery Battalion
    • NR
  148. 12:00 PM Dark of the Sun
    • PG
  149. 2:00 PM The Hustler
    • NR
  150. 4:30 PM Them!
    • NR
  151. 6:15 PM The Day the Earth Stood Still
    • G
  152. Saturday Night
  153. 8:00 PM All About Eve
    • NR
  154. 10:30 PM The Catered Affair
    • NR
  155. Sunday, May 8
  156. 12:15 AM Another Man's Poison
    • NR
  157. 2:00 AM Six Men Getting Sick
    • NR
  158. 2:15 AM The Alphabet
    • NR
  159. 2:30 AM The Grandmother
    • NR
  160. 2:45 AM The Amputee
    • TV-14
  161. 3:00 AM The Amputee
    • TV-14
  162. 3:15 AM Premonition Following an Evil Deed
  163. 3:30 AM DumbLand "The Neighbor"
  164. 3:36 AM DumbLand "The Treadmill"
  165. 3:41 AM DumbLand "The Doctor"
  166. 3:47 AM DumbLand "A Friend Visits"
  167. 3:52 AM DumbLand "Get the Stick!"
  168. 3:58 AM DumbLand "My Teeth Are Bleeding"
  169. 4:03 AM DumbLand "Uncle BOB"
  170. 4:09 AM DumbLand "Ants"
  171. 4:15 AM Distant Drummer: A Movable Scene
  172. 5:08 AM Distant Drummer: Flowers of Darkness
  173. 6:00 AM Nancy Goes to Rio
    • NR
  174. 8:00 AM Three Daring Daughters
    • NR
  175. 10:00 AM Bunny Lake Is Missing
    • NR
  176. 12:00 PM Marty
    • NR
  177. 2:00 PM Imitation of Life
    • NR
  178. 4:00 PM Mildred Pierce
    • NR
  179. 6:00 PM Light in the Piazza
    • NR
  180. Sunday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Sounder
    • G
  182. 10:00 PM I Remember Mama
    • NR
  183. Monday, May 9
  184. 12:30 AM Mockery
    • NR
  185. 2:00 AM L'Avventura
    • NR
  186. 4:30 AM Blow-Up
    • NR
  187. 6:30 AM The Bat Whispers
    • NR
  188. 8:00 AM Her Majesty, Love
    • NR
  189. 9:30 AM Stranger in Town
    • NR
  190. 10:45 AM Havana Widows
    • NR
  191. 12:00 PM Hollywood Cowboy
    • NR
  192. 1:15 PM Cowboy From Brooklyn
    • NR
  193. 2:45 PM The Cowboy Quarterback
    • NR
  194. 3:45 PM Dude Cowboy
    • NR
  195. 4:45 PM Six Gun Gold
    • NR
  196. 5:45 PM Lawless Valley
    • NR
  197. 6:45 PM Trouble in Sundown
    • NR
  198. Monday Night
  199. 8:00 PM Dear Brigitte
    • NR
  200. 10:00 PM Two Guys From Milwaukee
    • NR
  201. 11:45 PM The Youngest Profession
    • NR
  202. Tuesday, May 10
  203. 1:15 AM Hollywood Canteen
    • NR
  204. 3:30 AM Thousands Cheer
    • NR
  205. 6:00 AM Roberta
    • NR
  206. 8:00 AM Flying Down to Rio
    • NR
  207. 9:45 AM Swing Time
    • NR
  208. 11:30 AM A Damsel in Distress
    • NR
  209. 1:15 PM Royal Wedding
    • NR
  210. 3:00 PM Carefree
    • NR
  211. 4:30 PM The Belle of New York
    • NR
  212. 6:00 PM Silk Stockings
    • NR
  213. Tuesday Night
  214. 8:00 PM Citizen Kane
    • PG
  215. 10:15 PM The Maltese Falcon
    • NR
  216. Wednesday, May 11
  217. 12:15 AM Suspicion
    • NR
  218. 2:00 AM Sergeant York
    • NR
  219. 4:30 AM Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
    • G
  220. 6:30 AM Kim
    • G
  221. 8:30 AM The Drum
    • NR
  222. 10:15 AM The Little Princess
    • G
  223. 12:00 PM Gunga Din
    • NR
  224. 2:00 PM Soldiers Three
    • NR
  225. 3:45 PM The Charge of the Light Brigade
    • NR
  226. 5:45 PM Jungle Book
    • NR
  227. Wednesday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Pickup Alley
    • NR
  229. 10:00 PM To the Ends of the Earth
    • NR
  230. Thursday, May 12
  231. 12:00 AM The French Connection
    • R
  232. 2:00 AM The Organization
    • PG-13
  233. 4:15 AM Borderline
    • NR
  234. 6:00 AM Little Women
    • NR