TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 1:45 AM Hold Back the Dawn
    • NR
  2. 4:00 AM The Strawberry Blonde
    • NR
  3. 6:00 AM My Love Came Back
    • NR
  4. 7:30 AM Thank Your Lucky Stars
    • NR
  5. 9:45 AM Four's a Crowd
    • NR
  6. 11:30 AM MGM Parade
  7. 12:00 PM The World, the Flesh and the Devil
    • NR
  8. 1:45 PM Dr. Strangelove Or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb
    • PG
  9. 3:30 PM Tora! Tora! Tora!
    • G
  10. 6:15 PM Back to Bataan
    • NR
  11. Last Night
  12. 8:00 PM Hobson's Choice
    • NR
  13. 10:00 PM The Entertainer
    • NR
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM The Mark
    • NR
  16. 2:15 AM The Street Fighter
    • NR
  17. 4:00 AM Return of the Street Fighter
    • R
  18. 5:30 AM When You Grow Up
    • NR
  19. 6:00 AM The Story of Seabiscuit
    • NR
  20. 8:00 AM The White Cliffs of Dover
    • NR
  21. 10:15 AM Murder Ahoy!
    • NR
  22. 12:00 PM Hail the Conquering Hero
    • NR
  23. 2:00 PM Palm Springs Weekend
    • NR
  24. 4:00 PM The Mating Game
    • NR
  25. 6:00 PM The Goodbye Girl
    • PG
  26. Tonight
  27. 8:00 PM Birthright
    • NR
  28. 9:30 PM Ten Nights in a Barroom
    • NR
  29. 10:45 PM Rev. S.S. Jones Home Movies
  30. 11:10 PM We Work Again
    • NR
  31. 11:30 PM Veiled Aristocrats
    • NR
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:30 AM Within Our Gates
    • NR
  34. 2:00 AM Touki Bouki
    • NR
  35. 3:45 AM Symbiopsychotaxiplasm: Take One
    • NR
  36. 5:00 AM No More Excuses
    • NR
  37. 6:15 AM Sadie McKee
    • NR
  38. 8:00 AM Vagabond Lady
    • NR
  39. 9:15 AM I Live My Life
    • NR
  40. 11:00 AM The Florodora Girl
    • NR
  41. 12:30 PM Bachelor Bait
    • NR
  42. 2:00 PM Never the Twain Shall Meet
    • NR
  43. 3:30 PM Peg O' My Heart
    • NR
  44. 5:00 PM Love in the Rough
    • NR
  45. 6:30 PM Lady With a Past
    • NR
  46. Tomorrow Night
  47. 8:00 PM The Long Gray Line
    • NR
  48. 10:30 PM The Bamboo Prison
    • NR
  49. Tuesday, July 26
  50. 12:00 AM The Caine Mutiny
    • NR
  51. 2:15 AM They Rode West
    • NR
  52. 4:00 AM Rampage
    • NR
  53. 6:00 AM Go West
    • NR
  54. 7:15 AM Way Out West
    • G
  55. 8:30 AM Bowery Buckaroos
    • NR
  56. 9:45 AM Two Guys From Texas
    • NR
  57. 11:15 AM Callaway Went Thataway
    • NR
  58. 12:45 PM Mail Order Bride
    • NR
  59. 2:15 PM Support Your Local Sheriff!
    • G
  60. 4:00 PM The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
    • PG
  61. 6:15 PM Hearts of the West
    • PG
  62. Tuesday Night
  63. 8:00 PM Shane
    • NR
  64. 10:15 PM The Ox-Bow Incident
    • NR
  65. 11:45 PM Broken Arrow
    • NR
  66. Wednesday, July 27
  67. 1:30 AM Wild Rovers
    • NR
  68. 4:00 AM The Hanging Tree
    • NR
  69. 6:00 AM Quantrill's Raiders
    • NR
  70. 7:30 AM Billy the Kid
    • NR
  71. 9:30 AM Annie Get Your Gun
    • NR
  72. 11:30 AM The Iron Mistress
    • NR
  73. 1:30 PM Santa Fe Trail
    • NR
  74. 3:30 PM They Died With Their Boots On
    • NR
  75. 6:00 PM The Left Handed Gun
    • NR
  76. Wednesday Night
  77. 8:00 PM The Shooting
    • G
  78. 9:30 PM Little Big Man
    • PG-13
  79. Thursday, July 28
  80. 12:00 AM McCabe and Mrs. Miller
    • R
  81. 2:15 AM Heaven's Gate
    • R
  82. 6:00 AM TCM Presents Under the Influence "Bill Murray"
  83. 6:30 AM Eleven Men and a Girl
    • NR
  84. 7:45 AM Sally
    • NR
  85. 9:30 AM Top Speed
    • NR
  86. 10:45 AM Broadminded
    • NR
  87. 12:00 PM Going Wild
    • NR
  88. 1:15 PM Local Boy Makes Good
    • NR
  89. 2:30 PM Sit Tight
    • NR
  90. 3:45 PM The Tenderfoot
    • NR
  91. 5:00 PM You Said a Mouthful
    • NR
  92. 6:15 PM 6 Day Bike Rider
    • NR
  93. 7:30 PM The Silent Partner
    • R
  94. Thursday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Scarecrow
    • R
  96. 10:00 PM The Last Detail
    • R
  97. Friday, July 29
  98. 12:00 AM Wise Blood
    • PG
  99. 2:00 AM The Drowning Pool
    • PG
  100. 4:00 AM Let's Do It Again
    • PG
  101. 6:00 AM MGM Parade
  102. 6:30 AM Shadow on the Wall
    • NR
  103. 8:00 AM The Next Voice You Hear
    • NR
  104. 9:30 AM Night Into Morning
    • NR
  105. 11:00 AM It's a Big Country
    • NR
  106. 12:45 PM Talk About a Stranger
    • NR
  107. 2:00 PM Shadow in the Sky
    • NR
  108. 3:30 PM Donovan's Brain
    • NR
  109. 5:00 PM Hellcats of the Navy
    • NR
  110. 6:30 PM Crash Landing
    • NR
  111. Friday Night
  112. 8:00 PM The Fifth Musketeer
    • PG
  113. 10:00 PM The Swarm
    • PG
  114. Saturday, July 30
  115. 12:15 AM Light in the Piazza
    • NR
  116. 2:15 AM Libel
    • NR
  117. 4:00 AM The Male Animal
    • NR
  118. 6:00 AM Government Girl
    • NR
  119. 7:45 AM Princess O'Rourke
    • NR
  120. 9:30 AM Ace Drummond "Chapter 9: Secret Service"
  121. 10:00 AM Ace Drummond "Chapter 11: The Dragon Commands"
  122. 10:30 AM Ace Drummond "Chapter 10: The Mountain of Jade"
  123. 11:00 AM Ace Drummond "Chapter 13: The Worlds Akin"
  124. 11:30 AM Ace Drummond "Chapter 12: The Squadron of Death"
  125. 12:00 PM Gaslight
    • NR
  126. 2:00 PM The Story of Will Rogers
    • NR
  127. 4:00 PM The Wild North
    • NR
  128. 5:45 PM Logan's Run
    • PG
  129. Saturday Night
  130. 8:00 PM The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
    • R
  131. 11:15 PM The Lineup
    • NR
  132. Sunday, July 31
  133. 1:00 AM Girlfriends
    • PG
  134. 2:45 AM Thank God It's Friday
    • PG
  135. 4:15 AM ABBA: The Movie
    • G
  136. 6:00 AM Bitter Sweet
    • NR
  137. 8:00 AM Dark Victory
    • NR
  138. 10:00 AM The Bad Seed
    • NR
  139. 12:15 PM Stormy Weather
    • NR
  140. 2:00 PM High Society
    • NR
  141. 4:00 PM The Bad and the Beautiful
    • NR
  142. 6:15 PM A Hard Day's Night
    • G
  143. Sunday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Blood of Jesus
    • NR
  145. 9:15 PM Dirty Gertie From Harlem U.S.A.
    • NR
  146. 10:30 PM Heaven-Bound Traveler
    • NR
  147. 10:45 PM Verdict Not Guilty
    • NR
  148. 11:00 PM Commandment Keeper Church, Beaufort South Carolina, May 1940
    • NR
  149. 11:30 PM Two Knights of Vaudeville
    • NR
  150. 11:45 PM Mercy, the Mummy Mumbled
    • NR
  151. Monday, August 1
  152. 12:00 AM Scar of Shame
    • NR
  153. 1:45 AM Regeneration
    • NR
  154. 2:00 AM Trances
    • NR
  155. 3:45 AM Always for Pleasure
    • NR
  156. 5:00 AM In Heaven There Is No Beer
    • NR
  157. 5:01 AM SIGN OFF
  158. 6:00 AM Tiger Shark
    • NR
  159. 7:30 AM Little Caesar
    • NR
  160. 9:00 AM Five Star Final
    • NR
  161. 10:30 AM Kid Galahad
    • NR
  162. 12:30 PM The Sea Wolf
    • NR
  163. 2:15 PM Illegal
    • NR
  164. 4:00 PM Double Indemnity
    • NR
  165. 6:00 PM Larceny, Inc.
    • NR
  166. Monday Night
  167. 8:00 PM Scarlet Street
    • NR
  168. 10:00 PM The Red House
    • NR
  169. Tuesday, August 2
  170. 12:00 AM Our Vines Have Tender Grapes
    • NR
  171. 1:45 AM Regeneration
    • NR
  172. 2:00 AM The Stranger
    • NR
  173. 3:45 AM Always for Pleasure
    • NR
  174. 4:00 AM The Cincinnati Kid
    • NR
  175. 5:00 AM In Heaven There Is No Beer
    • NR
  176. 6:00 AM Beauty for the Asking
    • NR
  177. 7:15 AM Next Time I Marry
    • NR
  178. 8:30 AM The Affairs of Annabel
    • NR
  179. 9:45 AM That's Right -- You're Wrong
    • NR
  180. 11:30 AM Five Came Back
    • NR
  181. 1:00 PM The Big Street
    • NR
  182. 2:30 PM A Girl, a Guy and a Gob
    • NR
  183. 4:15 PM Forever Darling
    • NR
  184. 6:00 PM Critic's Choice
    • NR
  185. Tuesday Night
  186. 8:00 PM The Dark Corner
    • NR
  187. 10:00 PM Yours, Mine and Ours
    • NR
  188. Wednesday, August 3
  189. 12:00 AM The Long, Long Trailer
    • NR
  190. 1:45 AM Best Foot Forward
    • NR
  191. 3:30 AM Mame
    • PG
  192. 6:00 AM Going Hollywood
    • NR
  193. 7:30 AM Pennies From Heaven
    • NR
  194. 9:00 AM The Road to Hong Kong
    • NR
  195. 10:45 AM Man on Fire
    • NR
  196. 12:30 PM High Society
    • NR
  197. 2:30 PM A Connecticut Yankee in King Arthur's Court
    • NR
  198. 4:30 PM Blue Skies
    • NR
  199. 6:30 PM Rhythm on the Range
    • NR
  200. Wednesday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Going My Way
    • NR
  202. 10:15 PM The Country Girl
    • NR
  203. Thursday, August 4
  204. 12:15 AM Road to Morocco
    • NR
  205. 2:00 AM Sing You Sinners!
    • NR
  206. 3:45 AM Robin and the Seven Hoods
    • NR
  207. 6:00 AM The Unholy Garden
    • NR
  208. 7:30 AM Ann Carver's Profession
    • NR
  209. 9:00 AM Wildcat Bus
    • NR
  210. 10:15 AM Doctor X
    • NR
  211. 11:45 AM The Richest Girl in the World
    • NR
  212. 1:15 PM Black Moon
    • NR
  213. 2:30 PM Captain Thunder
    • NR
  214. 3:45 PM The Clairvoyant
    • NR
  215. 5:15 PM Mystery of the Wax Museum
    • NR
  216. 6:45 PM It Happened in Hollywood
    • NR
  217. Thursday Night
  218. 8:00 PM The Wedding March
    • NR
  219. 10:00 PM King Kong
    • NR
  220. Friday, August 5
  221. 12:00 AM Thunderbolt
    • NR
  222. 1:45 AM Below the Sea
    • NR
  223. 3:15 AM The Most Dangerous Game
    • NR
  224. 4:30 AM One Sunday Afternoon
    • NR
  225. 6:00 AM Phantom of the Rue Morgue
    • NR
  226. 7:30 AM Hot Millions
    • G
  227. 9:30 AM Hotel
    • NR
  228. 11:45 AM Take the High Ground
    • NR
  229. 1:30 PM Bombers B-52
    • NR
  230. 3:30 PM The Cat o' Nine Tails
    • NR
  231. 5:30 PM Gypsy
    • NR
  232. Friday Night
  233. 8:00 PM On the Waterfront
    • NR
  234. 10:00 PM A Streetcar Named Desire
    • PG
  235. Saturday, August 6
  236. 12:15 AM All Fall Down
    • NR
  237. 2:15 AM Baby Doll
    • R