TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:55 AM Android Cop
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  2. 5:25 AM Back in the Day
    • R
  3. 7:15 AM Stay Alive
    • PG-13
  4. 8:45 AM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  5. 10:50 AM Courage Under Fire
    • R
  6. 12:50 PM Predator 2
    • R
  7. 2:40 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  8. 4:35 PM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  9. 6:40 PM Stay Alive
    • PG-13
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:10 PM Predator 2
    • R
  12. 10:00 PM Courage Under Fire
    • R
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Flight of the Phoenix
    • PG-13
  15. 2:00 AM Breaker! Breaker!
    • PG
  16. 3:30 AM Stay Alive
    • PG-13
  17. 5:00 AM Alien vs. Predator
    • PG-13
  18. 6:45 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  19. 8:35 AM Pearl Harbor
    • R
  20. 11:45 AM Flight of the Phoenix
    • PG-13
  21. 1:40 PM Mercury Rising
    • R
  22. 3:35 PM Breaker! Breaker!
    • PG
  23. 5:05 PM Alien vs. Predator
    • PG-13
  24. 6:50 PM Pearl Harbor
    • R
  25. Tonight
  26. 10:00 PM Bat 21
    • R
  27. 11:50 PM Mercury Rising
    • R
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 1:45 AM Silent Hill
    • R
  30. 3:55 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  31. 6:10 AM Southland Tales
    • R
  32. 8:40 AM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  33. 11:05 AM The Newton Boys
    • PG-13
  34. 1:10 PM Die Hard 2
    • R
  35. 3:20 PM House of Flying Daggers
    • PG-13
  36. 5:25 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  37. 7:35 PM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 10:00 PM Die Hard 2
    • R
  40. Sunday, May 8
  41. 12:10 AM Tai-Pan
    • R
  42. 2:20 AM Southland Tales
    • R
  43. 4:50 AM Murph: The Protector
    • PG
  44. 6:10 AM Wing Commander
    • PG-13
  45. 7:50 AM The Day After Tomorrow
    • PG-13
  46. 10:00 AM Behind Enemy Lines
    • PG-13
  47. 11:50 AM Blade II
    • R
  48. 1:50 PM Panic Room
    • R
  49. 3:45 PM Legends of the Fall
    • R
  50. 6:00 PM Behind Enemy Lines
    • PG-13
  51. 7:50 PM The Day After Tomorrow
    • PG-13
  52. Sunday Night
  53. 10:00 PM Blade II
    • R
  54. Monday, May 9
  55. 12:00 AM The Fan
    • R
  56. 2:00 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  57. 4:15 AM Trapped
    • R
  58. 6:05 AM Night Watch
    • R
  59. 8:05 AM Fatal Beauty
    • R
  60. 9:55 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  61. 12:10 PM The Contractor
    • R
  62. 1:55 PM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  63. 3:45 PM Night Watch
    • R
  64. 5:45 PM 8 Million Ways to Die
    • R
  65. 7:45 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  66. Monday Night
  67. 10:00 PM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  68. 11:50 PM Strange Days
    • R
  69. Tuesday, May 10
  70. 2:20 AM Blue Thunder
    • R
  71. 4:10 AM Casualties of War
    • R
  72. 6:10 AM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  73. 8:30 AM Terra
    • PG
  74. 9:55 AM Batman & Robin
    • PG-13
  75. 12:05 PM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  76. 2:00 PM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  77. 4:20 PM Pentathlon
    • R
  78. 6:05 PM Devil in a Blue Dress
    • R
  79. 7:50 PM Batman & Robin
    • PG-13
  80. Tuesday Night
  81. 10:00 PM Terminator 2: Judgment Day
    • R
  82. Wednesday, May 11
  83. 12:20 AM Seraphim Falls
    • R
  84. 2:15 AM Back in the Day
    • R
  85. 4:00 AM SIGN OFF
  86. 4:50 AM Predator
    • R
  87. 6:40 AM Alien vs. Predator
    • PG-13
  88. 8:25 AM Volcano
    • PG-13
  89. 10:15 AM Thelma & Louise
    • R
  90. 12:30 PM Southland Tales
    • R
  91. 3:00 PM Predator
    • R
  92. 4:55 PM The War of the Worlds
    • G
  93. 6:25 PM Volcano
    • PG-13
  94. Wednesday Night
  95. 8:15 PM Alien vs. Predator
    • PG-13
  96. 10:00 PM Predator
    • R
  97. 11:50 PM The Evil Dead
    • NC-17
  98. Thursday, May 12
  99. 1:20 AM Bucktown
    • R
  100. 2:55 AM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  101. 5:05 AM The Karate Kid Part II
    • PG
  102. 7:05 AM Blankman
    • PG-13
  103. 8:45 AM The Double O Kid
    • PG-13
  104. 10:25 AM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  105. 12:35 PM The Karate Kid Part II
    • PG
  106. 2:35 PM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  107. 4:30 PM Little Nikita
    • PG
  108. 6:10 PM Blankman
    • PG-13
  109. 7:50 PM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  110. Thursday Night
  111. 10:00 PM The Karate Kid Part II
    • PG
  112. Friday, May 13
  113. 12:00 AM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  114. 1:55 AM Night Watch
    • R
  115. 3:55 AM Tai-Pan
    • R
  116. 6:10 AM Wing Commander
    • PG-13
  117. 7:55 AM The Karate Kid Part III
    • PG
  118. 9:50 AM Blankman
    • PG-13
  119. 11:30 AM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  120. 1:30 PM The Thin Red Line
    • R
  121. 4:25 PM Warren Miller's Dynasty
    • TV-G
    • NR
  122. 6:10 PM Wing Commander
    • PG-13
  123. 7:55 PM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  124. Friday Night
  125. 10:00 PM The Thin Red Line
    • R
  126. Saturday, May 14
  127. 12:55 AM Strange Days
    • R
  128. 3:25 AM Entrapment
    • PG-13
  129. 5:25 AM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  130. 7:25 AM The Fan
    • R
  131. 9:28 AM X-Men 2
    • PG-13
  132. 11:45 AM Gun
    • R
  133. 1:15 PM Entrapment
    • PG-13
  134. 3:10 PM The Fan
    • R
  135. 5:10 PM Kingdom of Heaven
    • R
  136. 7:40 PM X-Men 2
    • PG-13
  137. Saturday Night
  138. 10:00 PM Entrapment
    • PG-13
  139. Sunday, May 15
  140. 12:00 AM Volcano
    • PG-13
  141. 1:45 AM Kingdom of Heaven
    • R
  142. 4:10 AM The Fighting Vigilantes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  143. 5:15 AM Highway to Hell
    • R
  144. 6:50 AM Pearl Harbor
    • R
  145. 9:55 AM Volcano
    • PG-13
  146. 11:45 AM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  147. 1:35 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  148. 3:15 PM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • PG
  149. 5:00 PM Pearl Harbor
    • R
  150. Sunday Night
  151. 8:10 PM The Last Boy Scout
    • R
  152. 10:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • PG
  153. 11:40 PM Volcano
    • PG-13
  154. Monday, May 16
  155. 1:30 AM Silent Hill
    • R
  156. 3:40 AM Devil in a Blue Dress
    • R
  157. 5:25 AM Die Hard 2
    • R
  158. 7:30 AM Little Nikita
    • PG
  159. 9:10 AM Universal Soldier: The Return
    • R
  160. 10:35 AM Primeval
    • R
  161. 12:15 PM Blade II
    • R
  162. 2:15 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  163. 4:25 PM Devil in a Blue Dress
    • R
  164. 6:10 PM Primeval
    • R
  165. 7:50 PM Die Hard 2
    • R
  166. Monday Night
  167. 10:00 PM Blade II
    • R
  168. Tuesday, May 17
  169. 12:00 AM Hellbound
    • R
  170. 1:40 AM Primeval
    • R
  171. 3:20 AM Universal Soldier: The Return
    • R
  172. 4:45 AM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  173. 7:05 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  174. 9:15 AM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  175. 11:25 AM Southland Tales
    • R
  176. 1:55 PM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  177. 4:20 PM The Bleeding
    • R
  178. 5:50 PM Courage Under Fire
    • R
  179. 7:50 PM The Karate Kid
    • PG
  180. Tuesday Night
  181. 10:00 PM Godzilla
    • PG-13
  182. Wednesday, May 18
  183. 12:25 AM Rocky
    • PG
  184. 2:25 AM The Gene Generation
    • R
  185. 4:05 AM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  186. 6:06 AM House of Flying Daggers
    • PG-13
  187. 8:05 AM Rocky
    • PG
  188. 10:10 AM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  189. 12:10 PM Kite
    • R
  190. 1:45 PM House of Flying Daggers
    • PG-13
  191. 3:50 PM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  192. 5:55 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • PG-13
  193. 7:55 PM Rocky
    • PG
  194. Wednesday Night
  195. 10:00 PM Kite
    • R
  196. 11:35 PM Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon
    • PG-13
  197. Thursday, May 19
  198. 1:40 AM Predator
    • R
  199. 3:30 AM Panic Room
    • R