TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  2. Last Night
  3. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions No. 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  4. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Curse of Korzha"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  5. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  6. Today
  7. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  8. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  9. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  10. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  11. Tonight
  12. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Vienna Inn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  13. 9:00 PM Coupled "Chemical Attraction"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  14. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Tomorrow
  16. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  17. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  18. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  19. Tomorrow Night
  20. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  21. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Blood Harvest"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  22. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  23. Thursday, June 2
  24. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  25. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Thursday Night
  28. 8:00 PM Bones "The Movie in the Making"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  29. 9:00 PM American Grit "Barricade the Bunker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  30. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  31. Friday, June 3
  32. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  33. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  35. Friday Night
  36. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "Paths of Glory"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  37. 8:30 PM The Simpsons "The Girl Code"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  38. 9:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  39. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  40. Saturday, June 4
  41. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  43. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  44. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  45. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  46. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  47. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  48. 11:00 AM Copper Chef
  49. 11:30 AM Under Pressure Cooking
  50. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  51. 12:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Prerace
    • LIVE
    • HD
  52. 1:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: Pocono 250"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  53. 3:30 PM NASCAR XFINITY Series Post Race
    • LIVE
    • HD
  54. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  55. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Costa Rica vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  56. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball "San Francisco Giants at St. Louis Cardinals"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  57. Saturday Night
  58. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  59. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "Saying Goodnight to the Frumpets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
  60. 11:30 PM The Grinder "A Hero Has Fallen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
  61. Sunday, June 5
  62. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  65. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  66. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  67. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  68. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  69. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  70. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  71. 4:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  72. 5:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Jamaica vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  73. 7:00 PM 2016 Miss USA
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. Sunday Night
  75. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  76. Monday, June 6
  77. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  78. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  80. Monday Night
  81. 8:00 PM So You Think You Can Dance "The Next Generation: Auditions 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  82. 9:00 PM Houdini & Doyle "The Monsters of Nethermoor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  83. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  84. Tuesday, June 7
  85. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  86. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  87. 11:30 AM Local Programming
  88. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  89. Tuesday Night
  90. 8:00 PM Hotel Hell "Town's Inn, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  91. 9:00 PM Coupled "At First Sight"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  92. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  93. Wednesday, June 8
  94. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  95. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  96. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  97. Wednesday Night
  98. 8:00 PM MasterChef "Battle for a White Apron, Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  99. 9:00 PM Wayward Pines "Once Upon a Time in Wayward Pines"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  100. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  101. Thursday, June 9
  102. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  103. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  104. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  105. Thursday Night
  106. 8:00 PM American Grit "Tired Out/Over the Falls"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  107. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  108. Friday, June 10
  109. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  110. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  111. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  112. 6:30 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  113. 7:00 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Chile vs. Bolivia"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  114. Friday Night
  115. 9:00 PM Copa America Centenario Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  116. 9:30 PM 2016 Copa America Centenario "Argentina vs. Panama"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  117. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  118. Saturday, June 11
  119. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  120. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  121. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  122. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  123. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  124. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  125. 10:30 AM Paid Programming
  126. 11:00 AM Paid Programming
  127. 11:30 AM Paid Programming
  128. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  129. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  130. 5:30 PM Local Programming
  131. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  132. 7:00 PM MLB Baseball
  133. Saturday Night
  134. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  135. 11:00 PM Party Over Here "AlisONE"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  136. 11:30 PM The Grinder "The Curious Disappearance of Mr. Donovan"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
  137. Sunday, June 12
  138. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  139. 1:00 AM Local Programming
  140. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  141. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  142. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  143. 9:00 AM FOX News Sunday With Chris Wallace
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  144. 10:00 AM Local Programming
  145. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  146. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  147. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  148. 6:00 PM Local Programming
  149. 7:00 PM Cooper Barrett's Guide to Surviving Life "How to Survive Your Birthday/How to Survive Your Emotional Baggage"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  150. Sunday Night
  151. 8:00 PM The Simpsons "The Burns Cage"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  152. 8:30 PM Brooklyn Nine-Nine "The Oolong Slayer"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  153. 9:00 PM Family Guy "Peter's Sister"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  154. 9:30 PM The Last Man on Earth "Crickets"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  155. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  156. Monday, June 13
  157. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  158. 7:00 AM Local Programming
  159. 3:00 PM Local Programming