TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  2. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  3. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  4. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "All Together Now!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  5. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  6. 12:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  7. 12:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  8. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  9. 1:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: An Arts & Craft for the Ages"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  10. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  11. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Dovetail Saw"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  12. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  13. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Built It; Lighting; Mousetrap"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  14. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "Kendrick Lamar"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  17. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  18. Today
  19. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  20. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM Victoria on Masterpiece "An Ordinary Woman"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  24. 9:00 PM Victoria on Masterpiece "The Queen's Husband"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  25. 10:00 PM Victoria on Masterpiece "Engine of Change"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  26. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "All Together Now"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  29. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Puppy; The Cheating Chum Caper"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  30. 7:00 AM Arthur "Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  31. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "My Better Half; The Confalones"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  32. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Golden Bamboo Lemur"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  33. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Step This Way; Anything You Can Do"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  34. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  35. 9:30 AM Curious George "George Buys a Kite; Train of Light"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  36. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Landon's Circus Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  37. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  38. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Blob on the Job; Party of 5,4,3,2,1"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  40. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  42. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  44. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Someone Else's Feelings; Empathy at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  45. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  46. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  47. 4:00 PM WordGirl "The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  48. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  49. Tomorrow Night
  50. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Palm Springs"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  51. 9:00 PM Africa's Great Civilizations "Origins; The Cross and the Crescent"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  52. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Tuesday, February 28
  54. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "If a Job's Worth Doing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  55. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Mouse Patrol; The Big Knockover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 7:00 AM Arthur "Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  57. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  58. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Praying Mantis"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  59. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Gorillas in the Nest; Tale of a Dragon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  60. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  61. 9:30 AM Curious George "Auctioneer George; Sock Monkey Opera"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  62. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Three Bears Go Camping"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  63. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  64. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-0h"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Enthusiastic Penelope Penguin"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  68. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  71. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Baby Is Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  72. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  73. 4:00 PM WordGirl "When Chuck's Mom Is Away ...; That's Entertainment"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  74. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  75. Tuesday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Finding Your Roots "Family Reunions"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  77. 9:00 PM Presidential Address
    • LIVE
    • HD
  78. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  79. Wednesday, March 1
  80. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fun on the Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha to the Rescue; Martha Camps Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 7:00 AM Arthur "Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  83. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  84. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Back in Creature Time -- Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  86. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  87. 9:30 AM Curious George "Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Mathis' Book of Why"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  90. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  94. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Time for Daniel; There's Time for Daniel and Baby Too"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Victoria Best; Showdown at the Secret Spaceship Hideout"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  100. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  101. Wednesday Night
  102. 8:00 PM Spy in the Wild: A Nature Miniseries "Meet the Spies"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  103. 9:00 PM Africa's Great Civilizations "Empires of Gold; Cities"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  104. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  105. Thursday, March 2
  106. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Don't Give Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  107. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Stanley Saves the Day; Milo Goes for Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  108. 7:00 AM Arthur "Carried Away; Dueling Detectives!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  109. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  110. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Back in Creature Time -- Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  111. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Wrapper's Delight; Dive Swim Scoop"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  112. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  113. 9:30 AM Curious George "Shutter Monkey; George and the Giant Thumb"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  114. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Attack of More Man!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  115. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  116. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  117. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  120. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth: Fossils!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  121. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Friends Say No; Prince Wednesday Doesn't Want to Play"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  126. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  127. Thursday Night
  128. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Decorative Touches Make the Difference; Ask This Old House: Rooftop Gardens, Stains, Shed"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  129. 9:00 PM Africa's Great Civilizations "The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  130. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  131. Friday, March 3
  132. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Communication"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Return of Ralph; Little Bo's Sheep"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  134. 7:00 AM Arthur "Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  135. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Life of O'Brien; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  136. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Liturgusa Krattorum"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  137. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  138. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  139. 9:30 AM Curious George "Wind Symphony; George and Allie's Automated Car Wash"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  140. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Tilden the Caterpillar"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  141. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  142. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  143. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  145. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  146. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "What's at the Center of the Earth? Troglobites! Minerals!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  147. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  148. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  149. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  150. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  151. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  152. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  153. Friday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  155. 8:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  156. 9:00 PM Hamilton's America
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  157. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  158. Saturday, March 4
  159. 6:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  160. 6:30 AM Local Programming
  161. 7:30 AM Bob the Builder "On the Job!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  162. 8:00 AM Local Programming
  163. 12:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  164. 12:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  165. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  166. 1:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Decorative Touches Make the Difference"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  167. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  168. 3:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Tempered Steel"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  169. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  170. 4:00 PM Ask This Old House "Rooftop Garden; Stains; Shed"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  171. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  172. Saturday Night
  173. 8:00 PM Austin City Limits "TV on the Radio; The War on Drugs"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  174. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  175. Sunday, March 5
  176. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  177. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  178. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  179. Sunday Night
  180. 8:00 PM Mercy Street "House of Bondage"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  181. 9:00 PM Victoria on Masterpiece "Young England"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  182. 10:30 PM Vicious "Anniversary"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  183. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  184. Monday, March 6
  185. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Just Being You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  186. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Down on the Farm; Martha Runs Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 7:00 AM Arthur "Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  189. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Panda Power Up!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  190. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  191. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  192. 9:30 AM Curious George "Monkey Down Under; Bright Lights, Little Monkey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  193. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  194. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  195. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  196. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Odd Outbreak; The Perfect Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  197. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Music Magic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  198. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  199. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinos A to Z, Part 1, The Big Idea; Dinos A to Z, Part 2, Spread the Word"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  202. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  203. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Visit From Uncle Zucchini; Mindy's Weather Report"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 4:00 PM WordGirl "The Straw That Broke Two Brains' Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  205. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  206. Monday Night
  207. 8:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Charleston"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  208. 9:00 PM Tales From the Royal Wardrobe
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  209. 10:00 PM Independent Lens "The Armor of Light"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  210. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  211. Tuesday, March 7
  212. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Look & Listen"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Blah Blah; Skits Behaves"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  214. 7:00 AM Arthur "Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  215. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  216. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Snowy Owl Invasion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  217. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Biggest Bird; Drum Di Drum"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  218. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  219. 9:30 AM Curious George "We Otter Be Friends; Sir George and the Dragon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  220. 10:00 AM Super Why! "The Princess Who Loved Mud"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  221. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  222. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Best Friend Band"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  226. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinos A to Z, Part 3, Classification; Dinos A to Z, Part 4, A to Z Picnic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  228. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  230. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Ice Moon Enceladus; What Goes Up ..."
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  231. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  232. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  233. Tuesday Night
  234. 8:00 PM 10 Buildings That Changed America
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  235. 9:00 PM The Adirondacks
    • HD
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  237. Wednesday, March 8
  238. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fire & Water"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  239. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha and the Canine Caper; Perfectly Martha"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  240. 7:00 AM Arthur "Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  241. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Hold the Door; Flatastrophe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Pangolin Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  243. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "The Skin I'm In; Fishy Washy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  244. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 9:30 AM Curious George "Hundley Jr.; Curious George Gets Winded"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Woofster and the Pet Pack"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  248. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Move It!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  252. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  253. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Solar System Bake-off!; Kid-Kart Derby"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  258. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  259. Wednesday Night
  260. 8:00 PM Nature "The Mystery of Eels"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  261. 9:00 PM NOVA "Why Ships Sink"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  262. 10:00 PM 10 Buildings That Changed America
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  263. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  264. Thursday, March 9
  265. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Just Be Yourself"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "Firedog Martha; Martha's Pickle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  267. 7:00 AM Arthur "Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  268. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "6:00 to 6:05"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  269. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Puffin Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  270. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  271. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  272. 9:30 AM Curious George "Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  273. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Woofster Finds a Home"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  274. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  275. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  276. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "Music Magic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  279. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  283. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 4:00 PM WordGirl "A Better Mousetrap Part 1; A Better Mousetrap Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  285. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  286. Thursday Night
  287. 8:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Shiplap for a Ship Shape House; Ask This Old House: Future House, Nick Offerman"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  288. 9:00 PM Mercy Street "House of Bondage"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  289. 10:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Charleston"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  290. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  291. Friday, March 10
  292. 6:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Someone to Look Up To"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 6:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Dog Who Came to Dinner; Martha Calling"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 7:00 AM Arthur "The Last Day (Part 1 & 2)"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  295. 7:30 AM Odd Squad "Soundcheck; Double Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  296. 8:00 AM Wild Kratts "Stars of the Tides"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  297. 8:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  298. 9:00 AM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 9:30 AM Curious George "Honey of a Monkey; Curious George's Egg Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  300. 10:00 AM Super Why! "Webby in Bathland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  301. 10:30 AM Local Programming
  302. 11:00 AM Nature Cat "Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejay"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  303. 11:30 AM Odd Squad "Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 12:00 PM Sesame Street "The Best Friend Band"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  306. 1:30 PM Dinosaur Train "An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  307. 2:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Perfect Ten Problem; The Long Line Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  308. 2:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  309. 3:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  310. 3:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Comet Fever; Asteroid Patrol"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  311. 4:00 PM WordGirl "Sonny Days With a Chance of Showers; Seymour -- Right After This"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 4:30 PM Local Programming