TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • TV-PG
  2. 4:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  3. 4:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  4. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  5. 5:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  6. 6:00 AM Larry King Money Talk
  7. 6:30 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  8. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  9. 7:30 AM Wellness Essentials from TriVita
  10. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Making Movements in Geneva"
    • TV-G
  11. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Hungary for a Move"
    • TV-G
  12. 9:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Seeing Red"
  13. 10:00 AM Penn Jillette's Street Cred
  14. 11:00 AM Life on Tour "Train & Gavin DeGraw"
  15. 11:30 AM Life on Tour "Third Eye Blind & Ella Henderson"
  16. 12:00 PM My Favorite Place "Destiny's Child & 98 Degrees"
    • TV-G
  17. 12:30 PM My Favorite Place "Incubus & Superman"
    • TV-G
  18. 1:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • TV-G
  19. 2:00 PM Halloween Crazy
  20. 3:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • TV-PG
  21. 4:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • TV-PG
  22. 5:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 3
    • TV-PG
  23. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of Pop Rocks; Pinball Wizard; London Smog"
    • TV-PG
  24. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • TV-PG
  25. Last Night
  26. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  27. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  28. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  29. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  30. Today
  31. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  32. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • TV-PG
  33. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • TV-PG
  34. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • TV-PG
  35. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  36. 4:30 AM A Stepstool and a Ladder All in One
  37. 5:00 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  38. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  39. 6:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  40. 6:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  41. 7:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  42. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  43. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Whirling Through Istanbul"
    • TV-G
  44. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Saigon Street Food"
    • TV-G
  45. 9:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  46. 10:00 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Sweet and Salty State"
  47. 10:30 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Country of Contrasts"
  48. 11:00 AM Best Bargain Places "New Orleans; Seattle; Chicago; London"
  49. 11:30 AM Best Bargain Places "Los Angeles; Boston; Louisville; Tokyo"
  50. 12:00 PM Ultimate Road Trip: Top 5
    • TV-G
  51. 1:00 PM Ghost Stories "Sammie Dean (Jerome, AZ)"
    • TV-PG
  52. 1:30 PM Ghost Stories "Boise Theater"
    • TV-PG
  53. 2:00 PM Ghost Stories "El Fumador (Tampa, Fl)"
    • TV-PG
  54. 2:30 PM Ghost Stories "Sister Katherine (Galveston, TX)"
    • TV-PG
  55. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Hellfire Caves"
    • TV-PG
  56. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Los Coches Adobe"
    • TV-PG
  57. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Leslie's Family Tree"
    • TV-PG
  58. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Bracken Fern Manor & Tudor House"
    • TV-PG
  59. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of Michael Rockefeller; The 68 Salute; Andes Rugby Crash"
    • TV-PG
  60. Tonight
  61. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  62. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  63. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  64. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • TV-PG
  65. Tomorrow
  66. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • TV-PG
  67. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  68. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • TV-PG
  69. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • TV-PG
  70. 4:00 AM Great Head
  71. 4:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  72. 5:00 AM Green Tea
  73. 5:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  74. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  75. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  76. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Gila Monster"
    • NEW
  77. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Squeaky Fromme, Hodag, Typhoid Mary"
    • TV-PG
  78. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Indestructible Mike; Bubble Trouble; The Penny Man"
    • TV-PG
  79. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "The Land of the Lost"
  80. 10:30 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "Nazi UFO's"
  81. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • TV-PG
  82. 12:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • TV-G
  83. 1:00 PM Halloween Fright House: Secrets Revealed
    • TV-G
  84. 2:00 PM Greatest Hamburgers of America
    • TV-G
  85. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Big Beef Paradise"
    • TV-G
  86. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 4"
    • TV-PG
  87. 5:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • TV-PG
  88. 6:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • TV-PG
  89. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Alcatraz"
    • TV-PG
  90. Tomorrow Night
  91. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  92. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  93. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Secret Scientology Lab"
    • TV-PG
  94. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  95. Sunday, October 2
  96. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • TV-PG
  97. 1:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Secret Scientology Lab"
    • TV-PG
  98. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • TV-PG
  99. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • TV-PG
  100. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  101. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  102. 5:00 AM Mom is 57, Looks 27!
  103. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  104. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  105. 6:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  106. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Theremin; Silly Putty; Tacoma Narrows Bridge"
    • TV-PG
  107. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Migration; Sausage Duel; Around the World"
    • TV-PG
  108. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • TV-PG
  109. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Millennium Heist; New Jersey Man Eater; Elvis Meets Nixon"
    • TV-PG
  110. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • TV-PG
  111. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  112. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  113. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  114. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "St. Louis: Pig Snouts & Paddlefish"
    • TV-PG
  115. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  116. 4:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  117. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Meatball Paradise"
    • TV-G
  118. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Bar Food Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  119. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak-Stravaganza"
    • TV-PG
  120. Sunday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  122. 9:00 PM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
    • NEW
  123. 9:30 PM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
  124. 10:00 PM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • TV-G
  125. 11:00 PM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
  126. 11:30 PM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
  127. Monday, October 3
  128. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
  129. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
  130. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • TV-G
  131. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
  132. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
  133. 3:00 AM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • TV-PG
  134. 4:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  135. 4:30 AM Top Chef - BBQ Edition
  136. 5:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  137. 5:30 AM Star Shower
  138. 6:00 AM Pressure Cooker
  139. 6:30 AM Jumpstart Your Car From ANYWHERE!
  140. 7:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  141. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  142. 8:00 AM Only Happens In "Dubai"
  143. 9:00 AM Hotel Impossible "A Tall Odor in Myrtle Beach"
    • TV-PG
  144. 10:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Ex Marks the Spot"
    • TV-PG
  145. 11:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Spinning Out of Control"
    • TV-PG
  146. 12:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Top Ten Forces of Nature"
    • TV-PG
  147. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli-Licious"
    • TV-G
  148. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Late Night Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  149. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Sausage Paradise"
    • TV-G
  150. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Sandwich Paradise 2"
    • TV-G
  151. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • TV-PG
  152. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Appalachia"
    • TV-PG
  153. 7:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
  154. 7:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  155. Monday Night
  156. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • TV-PG
  157. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • TV-G
  158. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • TV-G
  159. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • TV-PG
  160. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  161. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-G
  162. Tuesday, October 4
  163. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • TV-G
  164. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • TV-G
  165. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • TV-PG
  166. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • TV-G
  167. 2:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • TV-G
  168. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • TV-PG
  169. 4:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  170. 4:30 AM Best Pressure Cooker!
  171. 5:30 AM Star Shower
  172. 6:00 AM Star Shower
  173. 6:30 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  174. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  175. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  176. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Crane Hotel; Groove Cruise; Safari Lodge"
    • TV-G
  177. 9:00 AM Booze Traveler "Iceland's Warm Fire"
  178. 10:00 AM Booze Traveler "Japan Uncorked"
  179. 11:00 AM Booze Traveler "Mongolian Road Trip"
  180. 12:00 PM Booze Traveler "Turkey Is Stirring"
  181. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • TV-PG
  182. 2:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Medellin"
    • TV-PG
  183. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ecuador"
    • TV-PG
  184. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Singapore"
    • TV-PG
  185. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  186. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Amsterdam: Squealing Eels & Stroopwafels"
    • TV-PG
  187. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Alaska's Inside Passage"
    • TV-PG
  188. Tuesday Night
  189. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • TV-G
  190. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-G
  191. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  192. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  193. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  194. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  195. Wednesday, October 5
  196. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  197. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  198. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  199. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • TV-PG
  200. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • TV-G
  201. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • TV-G
  202. 4:00 AM Tai Cheng
  203. 4:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  204. 5:00 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  205. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  206. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  207. 6:30 AM FREE UPGRADE to the NutriBullet Pro Whole Food Nutrition Extractor!
  208. 7:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  209. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Spy Plane; Underwater Hotel; Elephant Lodge"
    • TV-G
  211. 9:00 AM Odd, Odd World "Meter Angels; Chicken Poop Bingo; Martian Hotels"
    • TV-PG
  212. 9:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "BBQ Bliss"
    • TV-PG
  213. 10:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Sensational Sausages"
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Sandwich Shop"
    • TV-PG
  215. 11:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Classic Comfort Food"
    • TV-PG
  216. 11:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Sizzlin' Steaks"
    • TV-PG
  217. 12:00 PM Snack Like a Local
  218. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Toronto, Horse Heart & Flipper Pie"
    • TV-PG
  219. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Louisville: Bourbon And Burgoo"
    • TV-PG
  220. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Northern California"
    • TV-PG
  221. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • TV-PG
  222. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "The Bronx"
    • TV-PG
  223. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • TV-PG
  224. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Viking Sunstone"
    • TV-PG
  225. Wednesday Night
  226. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  227. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  228. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  229. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  230. Thursday, October 6
  231. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  232. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • TV-PG
  233. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • TV-PG
  234. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • TV-PG
  235. 4:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  236. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 5:00 AM Fish Oil Benefits Examined
  238. 5:30 AM Star Shower
  239. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 6:30 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  241. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  242. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  243. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Fantasy Tower; Mars Station; Atlantis"
    • TV-G
  244. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "The Diamond Necklace Affair; Topless Duel; Abseiling Escape"
  245. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Fall of the Knights Templar; Resurrecting Sherlock; Weeping Stones Curse"
  246. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Good King Wenceslas; Prison Painter; Butler's Secret"
  247. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "The Brothers Grimm; Savior of Fort Jefferson; Missing Head of State"
  248. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Halloween Special: Bride of Frankenstein; Walking Dead; Ghosts in the Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  249. 2:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • TV-G
  250. 3:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 4
    • TV-PG
  251. 4:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • TV-PG
  252. 5:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • TV-PG
  253. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Alligators in the Sewer; Unstoppable Car; Founding Forensics"
    • TV-PG
  254. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  255. Thursday Night
  256. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  257. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  258. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  259. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  260. Friday, October 7
  261. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • TV-PG
  262. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • TV-PG
  263. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  264. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • TV-PG
  265. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 4:30 AM Star Shower
  267. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 5:30 AM Top Chef - BBQ Edition
  269. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  270. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  271. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  272. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  273. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Ski Dubai; Giraffe Manor; Igloo Village"
    • TV-G
  274. 9:00 AM America Declassified "Denver Airport Bunker; Nsa Data Center; White Sands Mysteries"
  275. 10:00 AM America Declassified "JFK 50th; Toxic Waste Scare; Quiet Zone"
  276. 11:00 AM America Declassified "John Wayne Cancer; Pensmore Mansion; Jamestown"
  277. 12:00 PM America Declassified "MLK Conspiracy; Marfa Lights Alive"
  278. 1:00 PM Ghost Stories "USS Hornet"
    • TV-PG
  279. 1:30 PM Ghost Stories "Prince Suleymam (New Orleans, LA)"
    • TV-PG
  280. 2:00 PM Ghost Stories "Ghost of Joel Clough"
    • TV-PG
  281. 2:30 PM Ghost Stories "Moundsville Penitentiary"
    • TV-PG
  282. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Lizzie Borden House"
    • TV-PG
  283. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Edinburgh Manor"
    • TV-PG
  284. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Demons in Seattle"
    • TV-PG
  285. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Star of India"
    • TV-PG
  286. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Ben Franklin's Bones; Heroine of Flight 847; Doctor Zhivago Pilot"
    • TV-PG
  287. Friday Night
  288. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  289. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  290. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  291. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  292. Saturday, October 8
  293. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • TV-PG
  294. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • TV-PG
  295. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • TV-PG
  296. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • TV-PG
  297. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 4:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  299. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  300. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  301. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  302. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  303. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Titan Beetle"
    • NEW
  304. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of the Mile High Club, The Attempted Assassination of Andrew Jackson, Zip to Zap"
    • TV-PG
  305. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Carnival of Naked Animals; Melon Heads; Worst Video Game"
    • TV-PG
  306. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "Haunted Battleground"
  307. 10:30 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "Ape Man and Aliens"
  308. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  309. 12:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • TV-PG
  310. 1:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • TV-PG
  311. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Drive Thru Paradise"
    • TV-G
  312. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot Dog Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  313. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise 3"
    • TV-G
  314. 5:00 PM Halloween Crazy
  315. 6:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • TV-G
  316. 7:00 PM Halloween Top 20
    • NEW
  317. Saturday Night
  318. 8:00 PM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  319. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  320. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Manresa Castle"
    • TV-PG
  321. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  322. Sunday, October 9
  323. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • TV-PG
  324. 1:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Manresa Castle"
    • TV-PG
  325. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  326. 3:00 AM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • TV-G
  327. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  328. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  329. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  330. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  331. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  332. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  333. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dillingers Death Mask; Frisbee; Shipwreck"
    • TV-PG
  334. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Leopold and Loeb; U2 Spy Plane; Chewing Gum"
    • TV-PG
  335. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Kiss That Saved a Million Lives; Heist of the Century; Lorenzo's Oil"
    • TV-PG
  336. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • TV-PG
  337. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • TV-PG
  338. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Temple of Doom"
    • TV-PG
  339. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • TV-PG
  340. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Los Angeles: Spleen Soup and Sriracha"
    • TV-PG
  341. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Lima"
    • TV-G
  342. 3:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Honolulu"
    • TV-G
  343. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  344. 4:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  345. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Pork Paradise"
    • TV-G
  346. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "All You Can Eat Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  347. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Hog Heaven"
    • TV-G
  348. Sunday Night
  349. 8:00 PM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  350. 9:00 PM Big Time RV "Country Cool"
    • NEW
  351. 9:30 PM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
  352. 10:00 PM Extreme RVs "Marathon Coach's Custom RV and Trailer Combo, Volkner Mobil Performance RV and An Updated Vintage Airstream Trailer"
    • TV-G
  353. 11:00 PM Big Time RV "The Elvis Factor"
  354. 11:30 PM Big Time RV "The Best for the Beasts"
  355. Monday, October 10
  356. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Country Cool"
  357. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
  358. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Marathon Coach's Custom RV and Trailer Combo, Volkner Mobil Performance RV and An Updated Vintage Airstream Trailer"
    • TV-G
  359. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "The Elvis Factor"
  360. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "The Best for the Beasts"
  361. 3:00 AM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • TV-PG
  362. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  363. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  364. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  365. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  366. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  367. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  368. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  369. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  370. 8:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Alaska's Inside Passage"
    • TV-PG
  371. 9:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Charleston"
    • TV-PG
  372. 10:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Austin"
    • TV-PG
  373. 11:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Twin Cities"
    • TV-PG
  374. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • TV-PG
  375. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Third Coast: Stingrays, Swamp and Swine"
    • TV-PG
  376. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "St. Petersburg"
    • TV-PG
  377. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Guatemala: Balls, Brains & Bull's Eyes"
    • TV-PG
  378. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Madrid"
    • TV-PG
  379. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jerusalem: Kugel, Couscous and Kunafa"
    • TV-PG
  380. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • TV-PG
  381. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • TV-PG
  382. Monday Night
  383. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Suriname"
    • TV-PG
  384. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  385. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  386. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  387. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Austin"
    • TV-G
  388. 11:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  389. Tuesday, October 11
  390. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • TV-G
  391. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • TV-G
  392. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • TV-PG
  393. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Austin"
    • TV-G
  394. 2:30 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
  395. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Suriname"
    • TV-PG
  396. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  397. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  398. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  399. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  400. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  401. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  402. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  403. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  404. 8:00 AM Hidden City "Fear in the French Quarter"
  405. 8:30 AM Hidden City "Unlocking the Keys"
  406. 9:00 AM Watt's World "Dominica: Should I Jump Into a Boiling Lake?"
  407. 9:30 AM Watt's World "France: Are the French Really that Rude?"
  408. 10:00 AM No Reservations "Europe Files: Volume 1"
  409. 11:00 AM No Reservations "Asia Files: Volume 2"
  410. 12:00 PM No Reservations "US Files: Volume 3"
  411. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • TV-PG
  412. 2:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Berlin"
    • TV-PG
  413. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Philippines"
    • TV-PG
  414. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Morocco"
    • TV-PG
  415. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Finland"
    • TV-PG
  416. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Philadelphia: Shad Cakes, Krak & Kishke"
    • TV-PG
  417. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "San Francisco Bay: Cricket Cookies & Engineered Eggs"
    • TV-PG
  418. Tuesday Night
  419. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  420. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Warsaw"
    • TV-G
  421. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Brooklyn"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  422. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Rome"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  423. 10:00 PM Booze Traveler: Best Bars "Hidden Bars"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  424. 10:30 PM Booze Traveler: Best Bars
    • NEW
  425. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  426. Wednesday, October 12
  427. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Brooklyn"
    • TV-G
  428. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Rome"
    • TV-G
  429. 1:00 AM Booze Traveler: Best Bars "Hidden Bars"
  430. 1:30 AM Booze Traveler: Best Bars
  431. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • TV-PG
  432. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Charleston"
    • TV-G
  433. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Warsaw"
    • TV-G
  434. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  435. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  436. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  437. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  438. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  439. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  440. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  441. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  442. 8:00 AM Hidden City "Shadows of Chicago"
  443. 8:30 AM Hidden City "Whitey Bulger & The Boston Strangler"
  444. 9:00 AM Watt's World "LA: Can a Scottish Farm Boy Make It in Fakeland?"
  445. 9:30 AM Watt's World "Cuba: What Can I Get Away With?"
  446. 10:00 AM Top of the World
  447. 11:00 AM Alaska Starts Here
    • TV-PG
  448. 12:00 PM Roadside Eats: Top 20
    • TV-G
  449. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Barbecue Paradise 2: Another Rack"
    • TV-G
  450. 2:00 PM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • TV-PG
  451. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Thailand"
    • TV-PG
  452. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Los Angeles"
    • TV-PG
  453. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Okinawa"
    • TV-PG
  454. 6:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Real Robin Hood"
    • TV-PG
  455. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "World's 8th Wonder"
    • TV-PG
  456. Wednesday Night
  457. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
  458. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "The Monster and the Mountain"
    • NEW
  459. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of The Nazca"
    • TV-PG
  460. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Nazi Secrets Revealed"
    • TV-PG
  461. Thursday, October 13
  462. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "The Monster and the Mountain"
  463. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Secrets of The Nazca"
    • TV-PG
  464. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Nazi Secrets Revealed"
    • TV-PG