TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:00 PM Outside tracks
    • NEW
  2. 9:30 PM Buck Commander "Luke's Place"
  3. 10:00 PM Buck Commander "Rough Starts"
  4. 10:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Second Time's a Charm"
  5. 11:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Grand Ole Opry Hunt"
  6. 11:30 PM The Fowl Life "Homegrown"
  7. Today
  8. 12:00 AM Outside tracks
  9. 12:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Kentucky Bourbon and Toms"
  10. 1:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "No Short Cuts"
  11. 1:30 AM Wardens "Shed Hunting"
  12. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "On the Front Lines"
  13. 3:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  14. 4:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Training Day"
  15. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Flying High"
  16. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
    • NEW
  17. 5:30 AM Wardens "Shed Hunting"
  18. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "On the Front Lines"
  19. 7:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "No Short Cuts"
  20. 7:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Muskox"
  21. 8:00 AM Western Extreme "Western Extreme Rewind"
    • NEW
  22. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "North 9"
  23. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Newfoundland Woodland Caribou"
  24. 9:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 1"
  25. 10:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Bucks and Bikini Paddle-Board Bass Fishing"
  26. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Surf N Turf Special"
  27. 11:00 AM The Gunfather "Breathe Baby Breathe"
  28. 11:30 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry's World Record Inception"
    • NEW
  29. 12:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
    • NEW
  30. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Fish for Jose"
  31. 1:00 PM Wardens "Shed Hunting"
  32. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Flying High"
  33. 2:00 PM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  34. 2:30 PM Commander Life "The Amazon Life"
  35. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The 2016 Bianchi Cup"
  36. 4:00 PM American Archer "What About Bob?"
  37. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
    • NEW
  38. 5:00 PM Western Extreme "Western Extreme Rewind"
  39. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo Muleys"
    • NEW
  40. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting with Heroes and Trinity Oaks"
    • NEW
  41. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Pine Row Gobblers"
    • NEW
  42. 7:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Fox Creek Is Calling"
  43. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Kansas Reunion"
  44. Tonight
  45. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Big Buck Redemption"
  46. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Nugent Hunts Fallow Deer"
    • NEW
  47. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Three Amigos"
    • NEW
  48. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down Goes the King"
  49. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Going (going) Back (back) to Cali (Cali)"
  50. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting with Heroes and Trinity Oaks"
  51. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Safari Comes in all Sizes pt 2"
  52. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Pine Row Gobblers"
  53. Tomorrow
  54. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Fox Creek Is Calling"
  55. 12:30 AM Gun Dog "Kansas Reunion"
  56. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Big Buck Redemption"
  57. 1:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Land of the Long White Cloud"
  58. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country "Three Amigos"
  59. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down Goes the King"
  60. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Going (going) Back (back) to Cali (Cali)"
  61. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting with Heroes and Trinity Oaks"
  62. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Pine Row Gobblers"
  63. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "North 9"
  64. 5:00 AM American Archer "What About Bob?"
  65. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  66. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Semper Fidelis"
  67. 7:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Marathon/Miami"
  68. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  69. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
    • NEW
  70. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Denny Brauer-Falcon"
  71. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm"
  72. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Three Amigos"
  73. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  74. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down Goes the King"
  75. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Fox Creek Is Calling"
  76. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Big Buck Redemption"
  77. 12:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Wyoming Elk, 2015"
  78. 12:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Land of the Long White Cloud"
  79. 1:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Safari Comes in all Sizes pt 2"
  80. 1:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Going (going) Back (back) to Cali (Cali)"
  81. 2:00 PM Western Extreme "Western Extreme Rewind"
  82. 2:30 PM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass"
  83. 3:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Surf N Turf Special"
  84. 3:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
  85. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Southern Tradition"
    • NEW
  86. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "South East Iowa Finisher"
    • NEW
  87. 5:00 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "That's What We're Looking For"
  88. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Homegrown"
  89. 6:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Giants of the Alaskan Bush"
  90. 6:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Jersey Birds"
  91. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Mortar Mayhem"
  92. 7:30 PM Shooting Gallery "SCCY Firearms Factory Visit & Range Time"
  93. Tomorrow Night
  94. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Skills Training"
  95. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Jerry's World Record Inception"
  96. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Connecticut Shotguns"
    • NEW
  97. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "The 2016 Bianchi Cup"
  98. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Mortar Mayhem"
  99. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "SCCY Firearms Factory Visit & Range Time"
  100. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Skills Training"
  101. Thursday, May 25
  102. 12:00 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry's World Record Inception"
  103. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Connecticut Shotguns"
  104. 1:00 AM Shooting USA "The 2016 Bianchi Cup"
  105. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Mortar Mayhem"
  106. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "SCCY Firearms Factory Visit & Range Time"
  107. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Skills Training"
  108. 3:30 AM Shootout Lane "Jerry's World Record Inception"
  109. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Connecticut Shotguns"
  110. 4:30 AM Shooting USA "The 2016 Bianchi Cup"
  111. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Breathe Baby Breathe"
  112. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  113. 7:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  114. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "That's What We're Looking For"
  115. 8:00 AM American Archer "What About Bob?"
  116. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  117. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Family Bear Hunt"
  118. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo Muleys"
  119. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Muskox"
  120. 10:30 AM Gun Dog "Kansas Reunion"
  121. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Skills Training"
  122. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "SCCY Firearms Factory Visit & Range Time"
  123. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "Back Bay Carnival of Craziness"
  124. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "Swimmer's Niche"
  125. 1:00 PM Backcountry Rescue "No Short Cuts"
  126. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "On the Front Lines"
  127. 2:30 PM Wardens "Shed Hunting"
  128. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Connecticut Shotguns"
  129. 3:30 PM Shootout Lane "Jerry's World Record Inception"
  130. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "Western Extreme Rewind"
  131. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "North 9"
  132. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Newfoundland Woodland Caribou"
  133. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down Goes the King"
  134. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Surf N Turf Special"
  135. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Going (going) Back (back) to Cali (Cali)"
  136. 7:00 PM Miss Wildgame "Drama in Hunting Competition is Real"
    • NEW
  137. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo Muleys"
  138. Thursday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "South East Iowa Finisher"
  140. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Southern Tradition"
  141. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  142. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "North 9"
  143. 10:00 PM American Archer "What About Bob?"
  144. 10:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
  145. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Wyoming Elk, 2015"
  146. 11:30 PM Western Extreme "Western Extreme Rewind"
  147. Friday, May 26
  148. 12:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Drama in Hunting Competition is Real"
  149. 12:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "South East Iowa Finisher"
  150. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Southern Tradition"
  151. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Curl Crazy"
  152. 2:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Muskox"
  153. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Jersey Birds"
  154. 3:00 AM Gun Dog "Kansas Reunion"
  155. 3:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Bowhunting Wyoming Elk, 2015"
  156. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "That's What We're Looking For"
  157. 4:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Newfoundland Woodland Caribou"
  158. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Down Goes the King"
  159. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Three Amigos"
  160. 6:00 AM Fear No Evil "Big Buck Redemption"
  161. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "South East Iowa Finisher"
  162. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Fishing for ALS"
    • NEW
  163. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
  164. 8:00 AM Hook N' Look "Swimmer's Niche"
  165. 8:30 AM The Bass Pros "Slow Rolling & Over-Harvest to Catch and Release"
  166. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination Round 2"
  167. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Looks Kinda Hairy"
  168. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Lovin' Redheads"
  169. 12:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Everybody's Little Fish"
    • NEW
  170. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "The Yellowfin Road"
  171. 1:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge Finale"
  172. 1:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  173. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Denny Brauer-Falcon"
  174. 2:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm"
  175. 3:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  176. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Pine Row Gobblers"
  177. 4:00 PM The Adventure Series "Semper Fidelis"
  178. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Family Bear Hunt"
  179. 5:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Muskox"
  180. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "David Illinois Whitetail"
  181. 6:30 PM Commander Life "The Amazon Life"
  182. 7:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  183. Friday Night
  184. 8:00 PM True Grit
    • G
  185. 10:30 PM True Grit
    • G
  186. Saturday, May 27
  187. 1:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  188. 2:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Marathon/Miami"
  189. 2:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  190. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Fish for Jose"
  191. 3:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
  192. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "The Yellowfin Road"
  193. 4:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge Finale"
  194. 5:00 AM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
  195. 5:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  196. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  197. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Back Bay Carnival of Craziness"
  198. 7:30 AM The Bass Pros "Slow Rolling & Over-Harvest to Catch and Release"
  199. 8:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Fish for Jose"
  200. 8:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Everybody's Little Fish"
  201. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Denny Brauer-Falcon"
  202. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
  203. 10:00 AM Pro Team Journal "Lovin' Redheads"
  204. 10:30 AM Hook N' Look "Swimmer's Niche"
  205. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm"
  206. 11:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Muskox"
  207. 12:00 PM Wardens "Shed Hunting"
  208. 12:30 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Marathon/Miami"
  209. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Fishing for ALS"
  210. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
  211. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination Round 3"
    • NEW
  212. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Old School Jams"
    • NEW
  213. 4:30 PM The Seahunter "The Yellowfin Road"
  214. 5:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge Finale"
  215. 5:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Safari Comes in all Sizes pt 2"
  216. 6:00 PM Miss Wildgame "Drama in Hunting Competition is Real"
  217. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Nugent Hunts Fallow Deer"
  218. 7:00 PM Western Extreme "Western Extreme Rewind"
  219. 7:30 PM The Adventure Series "Semper Fidelis"
  220. Saturday Night
  221. 8:30 PM Outside tracks
  222. 9:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  223. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Mortar Mayhem"
  224. 10:00 PM Commander Life "The Amazon Life"
  225. 10:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Kentucky Bourbon and Toms"
  226. 11:00 PM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  227. 11:30 PM Outside tracks
  228. Sunday, May 28
  229. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  230. 12:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Mortar Mayhem"
  231. 1:00 AM Commander Life "The Amazon Life"
  232. 1:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Kentucky Bourbon and Toms"
  233. 2:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  234. 2:30 AM Backcountry Rescue "No Short Cuts"
  235. 3:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Flying High"
  236. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tundra Taxis"
  237. 4:30 AM Tracks Across Africa "Safari Comes in all Sizes pt 2"
  238. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Big Buck Redemption"
  239. 5:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Land of the Long White Cloud"
  240. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Gold, Sweat and Dragons Blood"
  241. 6:30 AM Wardens "Shed Hunting"
  242. 7:00 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge Finale"
  243. 7:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
  244. 8:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Denny Brauer-Falcon"
  245. 8:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Lovin' Redheads"
  246. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  247. 9:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Fishing for ALS"
  248. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Fish for Jose"
  249. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Everybody's Little Fish"
  250. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Back Bay Carnival of Craziness"
  251. 11:30 AM American Archer "What About Bob?"
  252. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Newfoundland Woodland Caribou"
  253. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Florida: Surf N Turf Special"
  254. 1:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Giants of the Alaskan Bush"
  255. 1:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Alabama"
  256. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting with Heroes and Trinity Oaks"
  257. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "That's What We're Looking For"
  258. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Marathon/Miami"
  259. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Slow Rolling & Over-Harvest to Catch and Release"
  260. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination Round 3"
  261. 6:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "Old School Jams"
  262. 6:30 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 1"
  263. 7:00 PM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass"
  264. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  265. Sunday Night
  266. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Family Bear Hunt"
  267. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Jersey Birds"
  268. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "David Illinois Whitetail"
  269. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Pine Row Gobblers"
  270. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Giants of the Alaskan Bush"
  271. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo Muleys"
  272. 11:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 1"
  273. 11:30 PM The Journey "Clint Whidden Bass"
  274. Monday, May 29
  275. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Nugent Hunts Fallow Deer"
  276. 12:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Fox Creek Is Calling"
  277. 1:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Hunting with Heroes and Trinity Oaks"
  278. 1:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Grandfather Buck"
  279. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Family Bear Hunt"
  280. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Jersey Birds"
  281. 3:00 AM Realtree Outdoors "David Illinois Whitetail"
  282. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "South East Iowa Finisher"
  283. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "That's What We're Looking For"
  284. 4:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo Muleys"
  285. 5:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Giants of the Alaskan Bush"
  286. 5:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "A Southern Tradition"
  287. 6:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  288. 6:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  289. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  290. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  291. 8:00 AM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
    • NEW
  292. 8:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Prince Edward Island Tuna"
    • NEW
  293. 9:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  294. 9:30 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Nebraska Act"
  295. 10:00 AM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
    • NEW
  296. 10:30 AM Heartland Waterfowl "Wings In Flight"
  297. 11:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
    • NEW
  298. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  299. 12:00 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  300. 12:30 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  301. 1:30 PM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  302. 2:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
    • NEW
  303. 2:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  304. 3:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
    • NEW
  305. 3:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  306. 4:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  307. 5:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
    • NEW
  308. 5:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  309. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
    • NEW
  310. 6:30 PM Commander Life "Hightlight Reel"
    • NEW
  311. 7:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  312. 7:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  313. Monday Night
  314. 8:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "The Good, The Bad and Terry"
  315. 8:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  316. 9:00 PM American Marksman "American Marksman: Regionals"
    • NEW
  317. 9:30 PM American Marksman "American Marksman: Finals"
    • NEW
  318. 10:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  319. 10:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  320. 11:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Scoreless"
  321. 11:30 PM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  322. Tuesday, May 30
  323. 12:00 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Regionals"
  324. 12:30 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Finals"
  325. 1:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry's Criminal Minds"
  326. 1:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Shark Go Boom"
  327. 2:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "The Good, The Bad and Terry"
  328. 2:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  329. 3:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Schapbo"
  330. 3:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry and The Minigun"
  331. 4:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Scoreless"
  332. 4:30 AM Hollywood Weapons "Terry vs. Gorn"
  333. 5:00 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Regionals"
  334. 5:30 AM American Marksman "American Marksman: Finals"
  335. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  336. 7:00 AM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  337. 7:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  338. 8:00 AM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  339. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  340. 9:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  341. 9:30 AM Gridiron Outdoors "From the Big Game to Plains Game- Part 2"
  342. 10:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Drama in Hunting Competition is Real"
  343. 10:30 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  344. 11:00 AM The Gunfather "Separation Anxiety"
  345. 11:30 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  346. 12:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
    • NEW
  347. 12:30 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  348. 1:00 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  349. 1:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Without a Trace"
  350. 2:00 PM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
    • NEW
  351. 2:30 PM Commander Life "Hightlight Reel"
  352. 3:00 PM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  353. 4:00 PM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  354. 4:30 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  355. 5:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  356. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
    • NEW
  357. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
    • NEW
  358. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
    • NEW
  359. 7:00 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  360. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  361. Tuesday Night
  362. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  363. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Hardwoods Buck"
    • NEW
  364. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
    • NEW
  365. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  366. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  367. 10:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  368. 11:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  369. 11:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  370. Wednesday, May 31
  371. 12:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  372. 12:30 AM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  373. 1:00 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  374. 1:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  375. 2:00 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
  376. 2:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  377. 3:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  378. 3:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Trophy Experience"
  379. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  380. 4:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  381. 5:00 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  382. 5:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  383. 6:00 AM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  384. 7:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  385. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Prince Edward Island Tuna"
  386. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
    • NEW
  387. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  388. 9:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  389. 9:30 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
  390. 10:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  391. 10:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  392. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Thanksgiving at the Farm"
  393. 11:30 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  394. 12:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  395. 12:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  396. 1:00 PM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  397. 1:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  398. 2:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  399. 2:30 PM The Journey "Eric Tilley at The Star S Ranch"
  400. 3:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  401. 3:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  402. 4:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
    • NEW
  403. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
    • NEW
  404. 5:00 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  405. 5:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Nebraska Act"
  406. 6:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Blood Is Thicker Than Water"
  407. 6:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  408. 7:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  409. 7:30 PM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  410. Wednesday Night
  411. 8:00 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  412. 8:30 PM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  413. 9:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
    • NEW
  414. 9:30 PM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  415. 10:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  416. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  417. 11:30 PM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  418. Thursday, June 1
  419. 12:00 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  420. 12:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  421. 1:00 AM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  422. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  423. 2:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  424. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  425. 3:30 AM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  426. 4:00 AM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  427. 4:30 AM Shooting USA "The US Steel Nationals"
  428. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "Separation Anxiety"
  429. 6:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Greenhorn Ben"
  430. 7:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  431. 7:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  432. 8:00 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  433. 8:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  434. 9:00 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  435. 9:30 AM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  436. 10:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  437. 10:30 AM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  438. 11:00 AM The Best Defense "Defensive Shooting with Compromised Vision"
  439. 11:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Long Distance Training at FTW Ranch"
  440. 12:00 PM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  441. 12:30 PM Hook N' Look "Two-Tap Territory"
  442. 1:00 PM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  443. 1:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Sold Into Slavery"
  444. 2:30 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  445. 3:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Remington Shotguns"
  446. 3:30 PM Shootout Lane "Bringing Home the Bacon"
  447. 4:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  448. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  449. 5:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  450. 5:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  451. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Texas: Cactus Whitetail"
  452. 6:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Trekking Tundra"
  453. 7:00 PM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
    • NEW
  454. 7:30 PM Bone Collector "The Jackson Boo Bishop Show"
  455. Thursday Night
  456. 8:00 PM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  457. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  458. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  459. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Lucky 7"
  460. 10:00 PM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"
  461. 10:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Louisiana Sweeps"
  462. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  463. 11:30 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  464. Friday, June 2
  465. 12:00 AM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
  466. 12:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  467. 1:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Kansas Kickoff"
  468. 1:30 AM Territories Wild "Hog Wild"
  469. 2:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  470. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Wild, Wild West"
  471. 3:00 AM Gun Dog "Old Dog, New Dog"
  472. 3:30 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "2016 Eastmans' Hunt Winner Mule Deer"
  473. 4:00 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "ABC Easy As 123"
  474. 4:30 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Down Under in the Outback - Part 1"
  475. 5:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "River of Dreams"
  476. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Home to Roost - Part I"
  477. 6:00 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  478. 6:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Cody's Iowa Vacation"
  479. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Life of a Guide"
    • NEW
  480. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  481. 8:00 AM Hook N' Look "Two-Tap Territory"
  482. 8:30 AM The Bass Pros "Offshore Structure & Mid-Depth Crankbaits"
  483. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Elmination Round 3"
  484. 11:00 AM Major League Fishing All Angles "Old School Jams"
  485. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Defensive Bass Fishing"
  486. 12:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Double Trouble"
    • NEW
  487. 12:30 PM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
  488. 1:00 PM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  489. 1:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  490. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  491. 2:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  492. 3:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "That's a Wrap"
  493. 3:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Lone Start Gobblers"
  494. 4:00 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  495. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Outfit: Rogue River Outfitters - Part 1"
  496. 5:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  497. 6:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Wagonhound Elk"
  498. 6:30 PM Commander Life "Hightlight Reel"
  499. 7:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  500. Friday Night
  501. 8:00 PM Duck, You Sucker
    • PG
  502. 11:00 PM Duck, You Sucker
    • PG
  503. Saturday, June 3
  504. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  505. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  506. 3:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
  507. 4:00 AM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
  508. 4:30 AM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  509. 5:00 AM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  510. 5:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  511. 6:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "One Rhino at a Time"
  512. 7:00 AM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  513. 7:30 AM The Bass Pros "Offshore Structure & Mid-Depth Crankbaits"
  514. 8:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  515. 8:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Double Trouble"
  516. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  517. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
  518. 10:00 AM Pro Team Journal "Defensive Bass Fishing"
  519. 10:30 AM Hook N' Look "Two-Tap Territory"
  520. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Return to Rock House Farm - Part 2"
  521. 11:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Mountain Goat"
  522. 12:00 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  523. 12:30 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "North Carolina"
  524. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Life of a Guide"
  525. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Logan Martin Lake, Alabama/Lithium Pros Battery Company"
  526. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2017 Challenge Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
    • NEW
  527. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing All Angles "It Was In The Sticks"
    • NEW
  528. 4:30 PM The Seahunter "On the Other Side"
  529. 5:00 PM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  530. 5:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  531. 6:00 PM Miss Wildgame "Bagging Bucks and Running up the Score"
  532. 6:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Hardwoods Buck"
  533. 7:00 PM Western Extreme "Bearly Alive"
  534. 7:30 PM The Adventure Series "Seeking Truth in Quebec"
  535. Saturday Night
  536. 8:30 PM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  537. 9:00 PM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  538. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  539. 10:00 PM Commander Life "Hightlight Reel"
  540. 10:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  541. 11:00 PM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  542. 11:30 PM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  543. Sunday, June 4
  544. 12:00 AM Hollywood Weapons "Dying Hard"
  545. 12:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Down Range Devastation"
  546. 1:00 AM Commander Life "Hightlight Reel"
  547. 1:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Fast Cars and Fast Bucks"
  548. 2:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  549. 2:30 AM Backcountry Rescue "Rookie Pressure"
  550. 3:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Without a Trace"
  551. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blow It Up"
  552. 4:30 AM Tracks Across Africa "Ink Lead Steel and Muscle"
  553. 5:00 AM Fear No Evil "Texas Deerfest"
  554. 5:30 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Oklahoma Palooza"
  555. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Urban Prospectors."
  556. 6:30 AM Wardens "Dog and Decoy"
  557. 7:00 AM Wild Billz "Key West, Final Sail Preview"
  558. 7:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Diverse Action at Panama's Tropic Star Lodge"
  559. 8:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Zona Solo -Michigan"
  560. 8:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Defensive Bass Fishing"
  561. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  562. 9:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Life of a Guide"
  563. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "The Key Largo Connection"
  564. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Double Trouble"
  565. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "New Lake? No Problem"
  566. 11:30 AM American Archer "Late Season Left Over"