TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  2. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Here We Go Again"
  3. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country Elk"
  4. Today
  5. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  6. 12:30 AM The Journey "Pablo Provencio"
  7. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Aloha Turkeys: Part 2"
  8. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Caza Montana de Cabra Montes"
    • TV-G
  9. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Mountain of God"
  10. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Small Town Throwdown"
  11. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 1"
  12. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "South Dakota Predator Hunt: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  13. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 1"
  14. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Ohio"
  15. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Big Sky Country Elk"
  16. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "After the Fall"
  17. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Stainislaus River Bottom"
    • TV-G
  18. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
  19. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  20. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  21. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  22. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  23. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  24. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  25. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • TV-G
  26. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  27. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  28. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
  29. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  30. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  31. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  32. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  33. 3:30 PM The Hunt With Greg and Jake "One Wild Week: Part 2"
  34. 4:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  35. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  36. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  37. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  38. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Camera Commander"
  39. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  40. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  41. Tonight
  42. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "CEO for a Day"
    • TV-PG
  43. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
    • TV-PG
  44. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  45. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  46. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  47. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "CEO for a Day"
    • TV-PG
  48. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "High Tech Redneck"
    • TV-PG
  49. Tomorrow
  50. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  51. 1:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
    • NEW
  52. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  53. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "ERA Alaska Rises Again"
  54. 3:00 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  55. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  56. 4:30 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  57. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  58. 5:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  59. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "A River's Grasp"
    • TV-PG
  60. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
    • TV-G
  61. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Every Dog Has Its Day"
    • TV-PG
  62. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  63. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  64. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
  65. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • TV-G
  66. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  67. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  68. 11:00 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  69. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  70. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  71. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  72. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  73. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  74. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  75. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Tanks for Nothing"
  76. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  77. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  78. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  79. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  80. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  81. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  82. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  83. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  84. 7:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  85. Tomorrow Night
  86. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  87. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
  88. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  89. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  90. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  91. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
  92. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  93. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  94. Wednesday, May 4
  95. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  96. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  97. 1:00 AM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  98. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  99. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  100. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  101. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  102. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  103. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  104. 4:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  105. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  106. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  107. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "ATV Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  108. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Lost Peg Leg Treasure"
    • TV-G
  109. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Arctic Winds"
    • TV-PG
  110. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  111. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  112. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  113. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  114. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  115. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  116. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • TV-G
  117. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  118. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "FNE Spring Special"
  119. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted "Southern Hemisphere"
  120. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  121. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  122. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  123. 3:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  124. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  125. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  126. 4:30 PM Gun Dog "Get Boogie With It"
  127. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  128. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  129. 6:30 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  130. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  131. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  132. Wednesday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
    • NEW
  134. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  135. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  136. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  137. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  138. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
    • NEW
  139. Thursday, May 5
  140. 12:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  141. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  142. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  143. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  144. 2:30 AM Top Shot "Wild, Wild West"
  145. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  146. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  147. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  148. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  149. 5:30 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  150. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Trapped in a Glacier"
    • TV-PG
  151. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
    • TV-G
  152. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Money in the Sky"
    • TV-PG
  153. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  154. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  155. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
  156. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • TV-G
  157. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  158. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  159. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  160. 11:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  161. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  162. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  163. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  164. 1:30 PM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  165. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  166. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  167. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Sig Sauer's Legion"
    • TV-G
  168. 4:00 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  169. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus "The Plains Rifle"
  170. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  171. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  172. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Big Bulls Out"
  173. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • TV-G
  174. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  175. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  176. Thursday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  178. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  179. 9:00 PM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  180. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  181. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  182. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  183. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Guy Eastmans' 2013 Montana Elk"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  184. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  185. Friday, May 6
  186. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  187. 12:30 AM Western Extreme "Montana Mountain"
    • TV-G
  188. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks "Long Beam vs. Mathews"
  189. 1:30 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  190. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  191. 2:30 AM Territories Wild "Hit or Miss"
  192. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  193. 3:30 AM Bow Madness "In Frame"
  194. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  195. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  196. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  197. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country "Strut & Putt: Part 2"
  198. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild: Part 1"
    • TV-PG
  199. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
    • TV-G
  200. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
    • TV-PG
  201. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Georges Bank"
  202. 8:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  203. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 1"
  204. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  205. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
    • NEW
  206. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  207. 12:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  208. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  209. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  210. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  211. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  212. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Sustained Success"
  213. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Big Love for Big Sky"
  214. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
    • TV-G
  215. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  216. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  217. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  218. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  219. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  220. Friday Night
  221. 8:30 PM NRA All Access "Boo Weekley/WWII's Winning Rifle"
  222. 9:00 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  223. 11:30 PM Guns of the Magnificent Seven
    • G
  224. Saturday, May 7
  225. 2:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Dangerous Waters"
  226. 3:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  227. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Blizzard BBQ"
  228. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Deadman's Survival"
  229. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  230. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  231. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive "Stranded in the Alaska Wild Part 2"
    • TV-PG
  232. 6:30 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
    • TV-G
  233. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Tomorrow Island"
    • TV-PG
  234. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  235. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  236. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  237. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures "Come Sail Away"
  238. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  239. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Top Water"
  240. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine "Bluegrass Bass"
    • TV-G
  241. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  242. 12:00 PM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
    • NEW
  243. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages "Uneasy Relationship"
  244. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  245. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  246. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
  247. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones "Conservation Crusaders"
  248. 4:30 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  249. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  250. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  251. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Battle of the Brothers"
    • TV-PG
  252. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Family Funny Business"
    • TV-PG
  253. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  254. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  255. Saturday Night
  256. 8:00 PM Are You the American Marksman? "Are You the American Marksman?"
  257. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  258. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  259. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet "Alutiiq Anniversary"
  260. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman "The Reluctant Survivalist"
  261. 11:00 PM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  262. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Russian to Conclusion"
  263. Sunday, May 8
  264. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Introduces Bowhunting"
    • TV-G
  265. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Fast Draw World Championship"
    • TV-PG
  266. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery "Sig Academy"
    • TV-G
  267. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane "Clark Brotherly Love"
  268. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots "Byron's Ping Pong"
    • TV-PG
  269. 3:00 AM The Best Defense "Hotel Room Attack"
  270. 3:30 AM The Gunfather "The Devil's in the Details"
  271. 4:00 AM Wardens "Road Warriior"
  272. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series "Arctic Grizzly & Caribou Adventure"
  273. 5:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Fresh Start"
  274. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "I Like Jigs"
  275. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Still at It!"
    • TV-G
  276. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "West Virginia Fall Colors"
  277. 7:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  278. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series "Final Day Morning"
  279. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Grosse Savanne: Hackney: Largemouth"
  280. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "South Dakota Bass"
    • TV-G
  281. 9:30 AM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  282. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "All Time Greatest"
    • NEW
  283. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Skinny or Fat"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  284. 11:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  285. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "I Love Kansas"
  286. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  287. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics "Texas Sweepstakes"
    • TV-G
  288. 1:00 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  289. 1:30 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Back to Bugling September Bulls"
  290. 2:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Golden Triangle Showdown"
  291. 2:30 PM Outdoors in the Heartland "Star of the North"
  292. 3:00 PM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries "Panama: Cubera Redemption"
  293. 3:30 PM The Bass Pros "Senko, Edwin's Favs, Crankbait"
  294. 4:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Survival Round 2"
  295. 6:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors "Louisville Legend: Part 2"
  296. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa "Saying Good-Bye to a Legend"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  297. 7:00 PM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  298. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
    • NEW
  299. Sunday Night
  300. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  301. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  302. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  303. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  304. 10:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  305. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  306. 11:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "It's Heritage"
  307. 11:30 PM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  308. Monday, May 9
  309. 12:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Moose Mania 2014: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  310. 12:30 AM The Journey "Danny Parker"
  311. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "City of Brotherly Love"
  312. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "The Kingdom of Morocco"
    • TV-G
  313. 2:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Preservation"
  314. 3:00 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Crush Migration"
  315. 3:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Georgia Farm Bucks: Part 2"
  316. 4:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Chasing Elk in Montana & Colorado"
    • TV-G
  317. 4:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Hunter-Gatherer: Part 2"
  318. 5:00 AM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  319. 5:30 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "Chase for a Championship Buck: Part 1"
  320. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
  321. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  322. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  323. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  324. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  325. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  326. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  327. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  328. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  329. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  330. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  331. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  332. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  333. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  334. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  335. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  336. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  337. 3:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  338. 4:00 PM Territories Wild
  339. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  340. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  341. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  342. 6:30 PM Buck Commander
  343. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  344. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  345. Monday Night
  346. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  347. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  348. 9:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  349. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  350. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  351. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  352. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  353. Tuesday, May 10
  354. 12:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  355. 1:00 AM Wardens
  356. 1:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  357. 2:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
  358. 3:00 AM The Gunfather
  359. 3:30 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  360. 4:30 AM Wardens
  361. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots
  362. 5:30 AM The Gunfather
  363. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  364. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  365. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  366. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  367. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  368. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  369. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  370. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  371. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  372. 11:00 AM The Journey
  373. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors
  374. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  375. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  376. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  377. 1:30 PM Wardens
  378. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  379. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  380. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  381. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  382. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  383. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country
  384. 5:30 PM Bone Collector
  385. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  386. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting
  387. 7:00 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  388. 7:30 PM Gun Dog
  389. Tuesday Night
  390. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil
  391. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  392. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country
  393. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  394. 10:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  395. 10:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  396. 11:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV
  397. 11:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  398. Wednesday, May 11
  399. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  400. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  401. 1:00 AM Gun Dog
  402. 1:30 AM Fear No Evil
  403. 2:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
  404. 2:30 AM Hunting the Country
  405. 3:00 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  406. 3:30 AM Ram Outdoorsman
  407. 4:00 AM Wildgame Nation
  408. 4:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  409. 5:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  410. 5:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting
    • TV-G
  411. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  412. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  413. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  414. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  415. 8:30 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  416. 9:00 AM Hook N' Look
  417. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  418. 10:00 AM The Bass Pros
  419. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  420. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  421. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  422. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil
  423. 12:30 PM Scentblocker's Most Wanted
  424. 1:00 PM Gridiron Outdoors
  425. 1:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  426. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  427. 3:00 PM Bow Madness
  428. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  429. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  430. 4:30 PM Gun Dog
  431. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
    • TV-G
  432. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  433. 6:30 PM The Gunfather
  434. 7:00 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  435. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  436. Wednesday Night
  437. 8:00 PM Top Shot
  438. 9:00 PM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  439. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV
  440. 10:30 PM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  441. 11:00 PM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  442. 11:30 PM Shootout Lane
  443. Thursday, May 12
  444. 12:00 AM The Best Defense
  445. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  446. 1:30 AM NRA Gun Gurus
  447. 2:00 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  448. 2:30 AM Top Shot
  449. 3:30 AM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  450. 4:00 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  451. 4:30 AM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  452. 5:00 AM Shootout Lane
  453. 5:30 AM The Best Defense
  454. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  455. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  456. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  457. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  458. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  459. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  460. 9:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G
  461. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  462. 10:30 AM Outdoors in the Heartland
  463. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone
  464. 11:30 AM Territories Wild
  465. 12:00 PM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  466. 12:30 PM Buckmasters Classics
    • TV-G
  467. 1:00 PM Cabela's American Archer
  468. 1:30 PM Wardens
  469. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  470. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  471. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV
    • TV-G
  472. 4:00 PM NRA All Access
  473. 4:30 PM NRA Gun Gurus
  474. 5:00 PM Realtree Outdoors
  475. 5:30 PM Wildgame Nation
  476. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors
  477. 6:30 PM Tracks Across Africa
    • TV-G
  478. 7:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters
  479. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks
  480. Thursday Night
  481. 8:00 PM Bone Collector
  482. 8:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate
  483. 9:00 PM Territories Wild
  484. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
  485. 10:00 PM Bow Madness
  486. 10:30 PM RMEF Team Elk
  487. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV
    • TV-G
  488. 11:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  489. Friday, May 13
  490. 12:00 AM Hunting the Country
  491. 12:30 AM Western Extreme
    • TV-G
  492. 1:00 AM Whitetail Freaks
  493. 1:30 AM Bone Collector
  494. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate
  495. 2:30 AM Territories Wild
  496. 3:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  497. 3:30 AM Bow Madness
  498. 4:00 AM RMEF Team Elk
  499. 4:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany
  500. 5:00 AM Archer's Choice With Ralph & Vicki
    • TV-G
  501. 5:30 AM Hunting the Country
  502. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  503. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  504. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  505. 8:00 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish
  506. 8:30 AM The Seahunter
  507. 9:00 AM Major League Fishing
  508. 11:00 AM Buccaneers and Bones
  509. 11:30 AM Madfin Shark Series
  510. 12:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  511. 12:30 PM Fishing University
  512. 1:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles
  513. 1:30 PM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  514. 2:00 PM The Adventure Series
  515. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  516. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole
  517. 4:00 PM Ram Outdoorsman
  518. 4:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter
    • TV-G
  519. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures
  520. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted
  521. 6:30 PM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  522. 7:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  523. 7:30 PM Carter's W.A.R.
  524. Friday Night
  525. 8:30 PM NRA All Access
  526. 9:00 PM Once Upon a Time in the West
    • PG-13
  527. Saturday, May 14
  528. 12:30 AM Once Upon a Time in the West
    • PG-13
  529. 4:00 AM Carter's W.A.R.
  530. 5:00 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  531. 5:30 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  532. 6:00 AM Fight to Survive
    • TV-PG
  533. 6:30 AM Gold Fever
    • TV-G
  534. 7:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska
    • TV-PG
  535. 8:00 AM Modern Fishing With Jared Jeffries
  536. 8:30 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  537. 9:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  538. 9:30 AM BigWater Adventures
  539. 10:00 AM Facts of Fishing
  540. 10:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV
  541. 11:00 AM Hank Parker's Outdoor Magazine
    • TV-G
  542. 11:30 AM Hook N' Look
  543. 12:00 PM The Seahunter
  544. 12:30 PM Blue Water Savages
  545. 1:00 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  546. 1:30 PM Madfin Shark Series
  547. 2:00 PM Major League Fishing
  548. 4:00 PM Buccaneers and Bones
  549. 4:30 PM Fishing University
  550. 5:00 PM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  551. 5:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles
  552. 6:00 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  553. 6:30 PM Duck Dynasty
    • TV-PG
  554. 7:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet
  555. 7:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman
  556. Saturday Night
  557. 8:00 PM The Gunfather
  558. 8:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  559. 9:00 PM The Adventure Series
  560. 10:00 PM Alaska's Wild Gourmet
  561. 10:30 PM The Reluctant Outdoorsman
  562. 11:00 PM The Gunfather
  563. 11:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey
  564. Sunday, May 15
  565. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild
    • TV-G
  566. 12:30 AM Shooting USA
    • TV-PG
  567. 1:30 AM Shooting Gallery
    • TV-G
  568. 2:00 AM Shootout Lane
  569. 2:30 AM Shooting USA's Impossible Shots
    • TV-PG
  570. 3:00 AM The Best Defense
  571. 3:30 AM The Gunfather
  572. 4:00 AM Wardens
  573. 4:30 AM The Adventure Series
  574. 5:30 AM Apex Predator
  575. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look
  576. 6:30 AM Pro Team Journal
    • TV-G
  577. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles
  578. 7:30 AM The Seahunter
  579. 8:00 AM Madfin Shark Series
  580. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  581. 9:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge
    • TV-G
  582. 9:30 AM Fishing University
  583. 10:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews
  584. 10:30 AM Bill Dance Outdoors
    • TV-G