TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 6:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  2. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer"
  3. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 10-The Countdown Begins"
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for Copperfield"
  6. 8:30 PM Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  7. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "Turkey Season 2016"
  8. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "Utah"
  9. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "New Boots, Old Dirt"
  10. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "The Ones That Got Away"
  11. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Ike Eastman's 2013 Elk"
  12. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Hogs, Bone & Catfish"
  13. Today
  14. 12:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Tim Sylvia in the Hill Country"
  15. 12:30 AM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies - Part I"
  16. 1:00 AM Drop Zone TV "The God's Country Tradition"
  17. 1:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 1. It Begins Again."
  18. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  19. 2:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "Tim Sylvia in the Hill Country"
  20. 3:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer"
  21. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 10-The Countdown Begins"
  22. 4:00 AM Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  23. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "New Boots, Old Dirt"
  24. 5:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Utah"
  25. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "The Ones That Got Away"
  26. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
  27. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Can-Am Maverickx3 Intro"
  28. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Cass Scenic Railroad"
  29. 7:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Fun With Fish on Tennessee's Douglas Lake"
  30. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Keys to Crankin' um"
  31. 8:30 AM Western Extreme "Mule Deer in Sight"
  32. 9:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Brunson Mayhem"
  33. 9:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 10-The Countdown Begins"
  34. 10:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer"
  35. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "RJ's Australian Adventure"
  36. 11:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Turkey Season 2016"
  37. 11:30 AM Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  38. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Mulie Madness"
  39. 12:30 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for Copperfield"
  40. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "The Ones That Got Away"
  41. 1:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  42. 2:00 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Spanish Hunting and History: Part 2"
  43. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  44. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts Michigan"
  45. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Beat The Heat"
  46. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Hogs, Bone & Catfish"
  47. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Freedom"
  48. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Utah Elk Hunting Camp"
  49. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Land of God"
  50. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  51. 7:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Way Up North"
  52. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  53. Tonight
  54. 8:00 PM Two Mules for Sister Sara
    • PG
  55. 10:30 PM Two Mules for Sister Sara
    • PG
  56. Tomorrow
  57. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  58. 1:30 AM All Access Outdoors "Way Up North"
  59. 2:00 AM Sasquatch "Colorado Elk"
  60. 2:30 AM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  61. 3:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  62. 4:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Meet the Twetos"
  63. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "Desert Mine Shafts"
  64. 5:30 AM Fight to Survive "Tree Stand Fall"
  65. 6:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Brunson Mayhem"
  66. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for Copperfield"
  67. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  68. 7:30 AM NRA All Access "Good Guy With a Gun/Hickock45: Youtube Sensation"
  69. 8:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "Turkey Season 2016"
  70. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Return to Mora County"
  71. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Buckmasters Classic/Life Hunt"
  72. 9:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Oklahoma"
  73. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "Batting 1.000"
  74. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  75. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "Mexico's Grey Ghosts"
  76. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "Freedom"
  77. 12:00 PM NOMAD "The Love of Elk"
    • NEW
  78. 12:30 PM SCI Expedition Safari "New Zealand Red Stag & Fallow"
  79. 1:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Land of God"
  80. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Death for Profit"
  81. 3:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Cass Scenic Railroad"
  82. 3:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Fun With Fish on Tennessee's Douglas Lake"
    • NEW
  83. 4:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Keys to Crankin' um"
  84. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Can-Am Maverickx3 Intro"
    • NEW
  85. 5:00 PM Hunt Masters "Crazy for the Paunsaugunt"
  86. 5:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Krieghoff Cape Buffalo"
  87. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "Timing Is Everything"
  88. 6:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Liberty Bell Ryas"
  89. 7:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting with Friends"
  90. 7:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Wildfowl Adventures Divers & Sea Ducks"
  91. Tomorrow Night
  92. 8:00 PM Dropped "Empty Handed"
  93. 8:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "On Thin Ice"
  94. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 1"
  95. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Special Delivery"
  96. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Big Sky Mule Deer & Whitetail Hunting"
  97. 10:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Land of God"
  98. 11:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  99. Sunday, October 2
  100. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Ted Hunts Michigan"
  101. 12:30 AM Bone Collector "Georgia 1"
  102. 1:00 AM Wardens "Last Hurrah"
  103. 1:30 AM Dropped "Empty Handed"
  104. 2:00 AM Western Extreme "Mule Deer in Sight"
  105. 2:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari "New Zealand Red Stag & Fallow"
  106. 3:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting with Friends"
  107. 3:30 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 1"
  108. 4:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Big Sky Mule Deer & Whitetail Hunting"
  109. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "The Land of God"
  110. 5:30 AM The Journey "JR Chapman"
  111. 6:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Cass Scenic Railroad"
  112. 6:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Fun With Fish on Tennessee's Douglas Lake"
  113. 7:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Keys to Crankin' um"
  114. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bluefin Harpoon"
  115. 8:00 AM Viking Chronicles "Kyle Goes to the Spanish Peaks"
  116. 8:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  117. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "The Return to Mora County"
  118. 9:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Desert Velvet"
  119. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Roaring Andes"
  120. 10:30 AM YoungWild "Alaska Brown Bear"
  121. 11:00 AM Drop Zone TV "The God's Country Tradition"
  122. 11:30 AM American Archer "Turkey Rush"
  123. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "RJ's Australian Adventure"
    • NEW
  124. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "Kansas: Brunson Mayhem"
  125. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Gobble and Roar"
  126. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  127. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Tim Sylvia in the Hill Country"
  128. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "South of the Border"
  129. 3:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Tanzania: Part 1"
    • NEW
  130. 3:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Krieghoff Cape Buffalo"
  131. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Homecoming - Part 1"
  132. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "Hunting with Friends"
  133. 5:00 PM The Flush "Saskatchewan"
  134. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "Laying the Groundwork"
  135. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Thirteen for a King"
  136. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Spanish Hunting and History: Part 2"
  137. 7:00 PM The Journey "JR Chapman"
  138. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Mulie Madness"
  139. Sunday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Utah Elk Hunting Camp"
  141. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Colorado and Canadian Bulls"
  142. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Seven J Wyoming"
  143. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Rock and Roll Colorado Bulls"
  144. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  145. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Georgia 1"
  146. 11:00 PM All Access Outdoors "Way Up North"
  147. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Hogs, Bone & Catfish"
  148. Monday, October 3
  149. 12:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "RJ's Australian Adventure"
  150. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Three Cheers for Kansas Giants"
  151. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Colorado and Canadian Bulls"
  152. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Utah Elk Hunting Camp"
  153. 2:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Homecoming - Part 1"
  154. 2:30 AM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Thirteen for a King"
  155. 3:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Spanish Hunting and History: Part 2"
  156. 3:30 AM The Journey "JR Chapman"
  157. 4:00 AM True Magnum TV "Laying the Groundwork"
  158. 4:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Rock and Roll Colorado Bulls"
  159. 5:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Montana"
  160. 5:30 AM Red Arrow "Hogs, Bone & Catfish"
  161. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Daylight and Gold"
  162. 6:30 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
  163. 7:00 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "It Feels Good"
    • NEW
  164. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  165. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer and Wyoming Whitetails"
  166. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "UTAH II"
  167. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Return to Algar Safaris"
  168. 9:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Texas Frost"
  169. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Black Death"
  170. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
  171. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Wyoming Mule Deer: Part 1"
  172. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Christmas Whitetail"
  173. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "True Grit Elk"
  174. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "One for the Birds"
  175. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Once in a Lifetime"
  176. 1:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Ontario Bears"
  177. 2:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Tanzania: Part 2"
  178. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Texas"
  179. 3:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari "Hawaii Youth Hunt"
  180. 3:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  181. 4:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 2"
  182. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "109'R"
  183. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Journey Through Time: Pakistan"
  184. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Land of the Dragon"
  185. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Nine of Diamonds"
  186. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Good Morning, West Monroe"
  187. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Samurai Si"
  188. Monday Night
  189. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Of Mattresses and Men"
  190. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "DC Strike"
  191. 9:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Heaven at 5,000 Feet"
  192. 9:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Hanging by a Thread"
  193. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Good Morning, West Monroe"
  194. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Samurai Si"
  195. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Of Mattresses and Men"
  196. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "DC Strike"
  197. Tuesday, October 4
  198. 12:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Heaven at 5,000 Feet"
    • NEW
  199. 12:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Hanging by a Thread"
    • NEW
  200. 1:00 AM Dropped "Long Days, Cold Nights"
  201. 1:30 AM Wardens "Law Dodgers"
  202. 2:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Come to Mississippi He Says"
  203. 2:30 AM Sasquatch
  204. 3:00 AM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Nine of Diamonds"
  205. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
  206. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Heaven at 5,000 Feet"
  207. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Hanging by a Thread"
  208. 5:30 AM Wardens "Law Dodgers"
  209. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Prospectors and Miners"
  210. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Product Developers in Kansas"
  211. 7:00 AM Sasquatch
  212. 7:30 AM NOMAD "The Love of Elk"
  213. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Mexico Turkey Slam"
  214. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mississippi River Hunt"
  215. 9:00 AM YoungWild "NWT Dall Sheep"
  216. 9:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Hawaiian Hot Spot"
  217. 10:00 AM Dream Season "Tennessee Stud"
  218. 10:30 AM The Flush "Wisconsin Ruffed Grouse"
  219. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The World Turkey Hunting Championships"
  220. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Gila Elk"
  221. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Western Bugles: Part 1"
  222. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Montana Bow"
  223. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
    • NEW
  224. 1:30 PM Wardens "Law Dodgers"
  225. 2:00 PM Dropped "Long Days, Cold Nights"
  226. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  227. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "Special Delivery"
  228. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  229. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "Oddities and Curioso"
  230. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 9 Don's 160 5/8"
  231. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies: Part 2"
  232. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Georgia 2"
  233. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Circle of Life"
  234. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Full Rut New Mexico Elk"
  235. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls"
  236. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mississippi River Hunt"
  237. Tuesday Night
  238. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "True Grit Elk"
  239. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Blackbuck"
  240. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies: Part 2"
  241. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Opening Day of Reckoning"
  242. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 2: Power of Greener Pastures"
  243. 10:30 PM Dream Season "Tennessee Stud"
  244. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Winchester Buffalo"
  245. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Christmas Whitetail"
  246. Wednesday, October 5
  247. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Full Rut New Mexico Elk"
  248. 12:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Opening Day of Reckoning"
  249. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Land of the Dragon"
  250. 2:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls"
  251. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Headhuntin' Trained Assassins"
  252. 3:00 AM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies: Part 2"
  253. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Opening Day of Reckoning"
  254. 4:00 AM Fear No Evil "True Grit Elk"
  255. 4:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 2: Power of Greener Pastures"
  256. 5:00 AM Dream Season "Tennessee Stud"
  257. 5:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Western Bugles: Part 1"
  258. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "One Dredge, Tons of Gold"
  259. 6:30 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
  260. 7:00 AM SCI Expedition Safari "Hawaii Youth Hunt"
  261. 7:30 AM True Magnum TV "When the Chips Are Down"
  262. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer and Wyoming Whitetails"
  263. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "UTAH II"
  264. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Return to Algar Safaris"
  265. 9:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Texas Frost"
  266. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Black Death"
  267. 10:30 AM Deadliest Hunts "Tanzania: Part 2"
  268. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Wyoming Mule Deer: Part 1"
  269. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Christmas Whitetail"
  270. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "True Grit Elk"
  271. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "One for the Birds"
  272. 1:00 PM Dirt Trax TV "Highlifter Mud Nationals"
  273. 1:30 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "It Feels Good"
  274. 2:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Scream'n Bulls"
  275. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Texas"
  276. 3:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Back Country Bull"
  277. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Opening Day of Reckoning"
  278. 4:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
  279. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "109'R"
  280. 5:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Homecoming: Part 2"
  281. 5:30 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Mountain Tops and Tear Drops"
  282. 6:00 PM Wildgame Nation "Headhuntin' Trained Assassins"
  283. 6:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Western Bugles: Part 1"
  284. 7:00 PM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  285. 7:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Terror of My Ways"
  286. Wednesday Night
  287. 8:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP5"
    • NEW
  288. 8:30 PM Viking Chronicles "South Texas High Angle Rifle"
    • NEW
  289. 9:00 PM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
    • NEW
  290. 10:00 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  291. 10:30 PM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  292. 11:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Terror of My Ways"
  293. 11:30 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP5"
  294. Thursday, October 6
  295. 12:00 AM Viking Chronicles "South Texas High Angle Rifle"
  296. 12:30 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
  297. 1:30 AM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  298. 2:00 AM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  299. 2:30 AM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Terror of My Ways"
  300. 3:00 AM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP5"
  301. 3:30 AM Viking Chronicles "South Texas High Angle Rifle"
  302. 4:00 AM Shooting USA "Smith & Wesson IDPA Back up Gun Nationals"
  303. 5:00 AM Top Shot "Zipline of Fire"
  304. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Riggins Gold"
  305. 6:30 AM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  306. 7:00 AM Sasquatch
  307. 7:30 AM NOMAD "The Love of Elk"
  308. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "Mexico Turkey Slam"
  309. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Mississippi River Hunt"
  310. 9:00 AM YoungWild "NWT Dall Sheep"
  311. 9:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Hawaiian Hot Spot"
  312. 10:00 AM Dream Season "Tennessee Stud"
  313. 10:30 AM The Flush "Wisconsin Ruffed Grouse"
  314. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The World Turkey Hunting Championships"
  315. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "Gila Elk"
  316. 12:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Winchester Buffalo"
  317. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Montana Bow"
  318. 1:00 PM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Product Developers in Kansas"
  319. 1:30 PM Wardens "Law Dodgers"
  320. 2:00 PM Dropped "Long Days, Cold Nights"
  321. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  322. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Terror of My Ways"
  323. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of The Pacific: Iwo Jima (Part 1)"
  324. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP5"
  325. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 9 Don's 160 5/8"
  326. 5:00 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for 12"
  327. 5:30 PM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 2: Power of Greener Pastures"
  328. 6:00 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Bugling Out West"
  329. 6:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  330. 7:00 PM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer and Wyoming Whitetails"
  331. 7:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 9 Don's 160 5/8"
  332. Thursday Night
  333. 8:00 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for 12"
  334. 8:30 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Back Country Bull"
  335. 9:00 PM Realtree Roadtrips "T-Bone Has a Twitch"
  336. 9:30 PM Heartland Bowhunter "UTAH II"
  337. 10:00 PM Bow Madness "Return to Algar Safaris"
  338. 10:30 PM Beyond the Hunt "Once in a Lifetime"
  339. 11:00 PM Eastman's Hunting TV "Wyoming Mule Deer: Part 1"
  340. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  341. Friday, October 7
  342. 12:00 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Circle of Life"
  343. 12:30 AM Hunting the Country "Muzzleloader Mulies: Part 2"
  344. 1:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The World Turkey Hunting Championships"
  345. 1:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 2: Power of Greener Pastures"
  346. 2:00 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  347. 2:30 AM Trophy Hunters TV "The Circle of Life"
  348. 3:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer and Wyoming Whitetails"
  349. 3:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 9 Don's 160 5/8"
  350. 4:00 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Back Country Bull"
  351. 4:30 AM Bow Madness "Return to Algar Safaris"
  352. 5:00 AM Heartland Bowhunter "UTAH II"
  353. 5:30 AM Beyond the Hunt "Once in a Lifetime"
  354. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Blue Bucket the Oregon Trail"
  355. 6:30 AM Dirt Trax TV "Highlifter Mud Nationals"
  356. 7:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Arctic Adventure"
  357. 7:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Have You Caught Your 10 Pounder Yet?"
  358. 8:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Ever Make This Mistake?"
  359. 8:30 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  360. 9:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Bugling Out West"
  361. 9:30 AM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 9 Don's 160 5/8"
  362. 10:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Alberta Mule Deer and Wyoming Whitetails"
  363. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
  364. 11:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "T-Bone Has a Twitch"
  365. 11:30 AM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Back Country Bull"
  366. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Western Bugles: Part 1"
  367. 12:30 PM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for 12"
  368. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Once in a Lifetime"
  369. 1:30 PM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  370. 2:00 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Mescalero Elk Bugles"
  371. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Ontario Bears"
  372. 3:00 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Blackbuck"
  373. 3:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Opening Day of Reckoning"
  374. 4:00 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  375. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "109'R"
  376. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Journey Through Time: Pakistan"
  377. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Land of the Dragon"
  378. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Nine of Diamonds"
  379. 7:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Aloha"
  380. 7:30 PM Nick's Wild Ride "Cheyenne Days"
  381. Friday Night
  382. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • NEW
    • NR
  383. 10:30 PM The Magnificent Seven
    • NR
  384. Saturday, October 8
  385. 1:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Cheyenne Days"
  386. 1:30 AM Craig Morgan All Access "Aloha"
  387. 2:00 AM Sasquatch
  388. 2:30 AM Wardens "Law Dodgers"
  389. 3:00 AM Carter's W.A.R. "Secret Trade"
  390. 4:00 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Life or Death"
  391. 5:00 AM Gold Fever "Blue Bucket the Oregon Trail"
  392. 5:30 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 1"
  393. 6:00 AM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Bugling Out West"
  394. 6:30 AM Headhunters TV "The Hunt for 12"
  395. 7:00 AM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Ontario Bears"
  396. 7:30 AM NRA All Access "Ashlee Lundvall/Carl Higbie"
  397. 8:00 AM Realtree Roadtrips "T-Bone Has a Twitch"
  398. 8:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Product Developers in Kansas"
  399. 9:00 AM Buckmasters "Montana Bow"
  400. 9:30 AM FOXPRO Furtakers "Texas"
  401. 10:00 AM Buck Commander "The Hunt for Nine of Diamonds"
  402. 10:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  403. 11:00 AM Ram Outdoorsman "One for the Birds"
  404. 11:30 AM Raised Hunting "109'R"
  405. 12:00 PM NOMAD "The Love of Elk"
  406. 12:30 PM SCI Expedition Safari "Hawaii Youth Hunt"
  407. 1:00 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Land of the Dragon"
  408. 2:00 PM Carter's W.A.R. "Secret Trade"
  409. 3:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Arctic Adventure"
  410. 3:30 PM Reel in the Outdoors "Have You Caught Your 10 Pounder Yet?"
    • NEW
  411. 4:00 PM Bill Dance Outdoors "Ever Make This Mistake?"
  412. 4:30 PM Dirt Trax TV "Highlifter Mud Nationals"
  413. 5:00 PM Gregg Ritz's Hunt Masters "Back Country Bull"
  414. 5:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Winchester Buffalo"
  415. 6:00 PM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "It Feels Good"
  416. 6:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Christmas Whitetail"
  417. 7:00 PM RMEF Team Elk "More Than Music"
  418. 7:30 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Papa Bear Adventures"
  419. Saturday Night
  420. 8:00 PM Dropped "Long Days, Cold Nights"
  421. 8:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Into the Deep"
  422. 9:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 2"
  423. 9:30 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Terror of My Ways"
  424. 10:00 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  425. 10:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Land of the Dragon"
  426. 11:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Louisiana Sweepstakes"
  427. Sunday, October 9
  428. 12:00 AM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Shemane Blackbuck"
  429. 12:30 AM Bone Collector "Georgia 2"
  430. 1:00 AM Wardens "Law Dodgers"
  431. 1:30 AM Dropped "Long Days, Cold Nights"
  432. 2:00 AM Western Extreme "Alaska With Friends and Family"
  433. 2:30 AM SCI Expedition Safari "Hawaii Youth Hunt"
  434. 3:00 AM RMEF Team Elk "More Than Music"
  435. 3:30 AM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 2"
  436. 4:00 AM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Colorado Trophy Bucks and Sweepstakes Elk Hunt"
  437. 4:30 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Land of the Dragon"
  438. 5:30 AM The Journey "Bruce McGee"
  439. 6:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Arctic Adventure"
  440. 6:30 AM Reel in the Outdoors "Have You Caught Your 10 Pounder Yet?"
  441. 7:00 AM Bill Dance Outdoors "Ever Make This Mistake?"
  442. 7:30 AM Trev Gowdy's Monsterfish "Bahama Wahoo: Part 1"
  443. 8:00 AM Viking Chronicles "South Texas High Angle Rifle"
  444. 8:30 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Cheyenne Days"
  445. 9:00 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "Product Developers in Kansas"
  446. 9:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Hawaiian Hot Spot"
  447. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Black Death"
  448. 10:30 AM YoungWild "NWT Dall Sheep"
    • NEW
  449. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The World Turkey Hunting Championships"
  450. 11:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Texas Frost"
  451. 12:00 PM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
    • NEW
  452. 12:30 PM Addicted to the Outdoors "New Mexico: Bugling Out West"
  453. 1:00 PM Outdoor America "Mexico Turkey Slam"
  454. 1:30 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Louisiana Sweepstakes"
  455. 2:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "The Circle of Life"
  456. 2:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "Ontario Bears"
  457. 3:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "Tanzania: Part 2"
    • NEW
  458. 3:30 PM Under Wild Skies "Winchester Buffalo"
  459. 4:00 PM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Homecoming: Part 2"
  460. 4:30 PM RMEF Team Elk "More Than Music"
  461. 5:00 PM The Flush "Wisconsin Ruffed Grouse"
  462. 5:30 PM True Magnum TV "When the Chips Are Down"
  463. 6:00 PM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Mountain Tops and Tear Drops"
  464. 6:30 PM Swarovski Optik Quests "Mescalero Elk Bugles"
  465. 7:00 PM The Journey "Bruce McGee"
  466. 7:30 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Western Bugles: Part 1"
  467. Sunday Night
  468. 8:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Journey Through Time: Pakistan"
  469. 8:30 PM Wildgame Nation "Headhuntin' Trained Assassins"
  470. 9:00 PM Realtree Outdoors "Gila Elk"
  471. 9:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Full Rut New Mexico Elk"
  472. 10:00 PM The Jackie Bushman Show "Louisiana Sweepstakes"
  473. 10:30 PM Bone Collector "Georgia 2"
  474. 11:00 PM Craig Morgan All Access "Aloha"
  475. 11:30 PM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  476. Monday, October 10
  477. 12:00 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 1"
  478. 12:30 AM The Bucks of Tecomate "Sooner State Showdown"
  479. 1:00 AM Wildgame Nation "Headhuntin' Trained Assassins"
  480. 1:30 AM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "A Journey Through Time: Pakistan"
  481. 2:00 AM Winchester World Of Whitetail "Homecoming: Part 2"
  482. 2:30 AM Live 2 Hunt with Cody Robbins "Mountain Tops and Tear Drops"
  483. 3:00 AM Swarovski Optik Quests "Mescalero Elk Bugles"
  484. 3:30 AM The Journey "Bruce McGee"
  485. 4:00 AM True Magnum TV "When the Chips Are Down"
  486. 4:30 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Full Rut New Mexico Elk"
  487. 5:00 AM The Jackie Bushman Show "Louisiana Sweepstakes"
  488. 5:30 AM Red Arrow "Home State Hunting"
  489. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Glacier Gold"
  490. 6:30 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 2"
  491. 7:00 AM The Fowl Life With Chad Belding "The Nebraska Act"
    • NEW
  492. 7:30 AM Western Extreme "Elkoholic"
  493. 8:00 AM Legends of the Fall "Wyoming and New Mexico Elk"
  494. 8:30 AM Heartland Bowhunter "Buckhorn Ridge"
  495. 9:00 AM Bow Madness "Early Season Challenge"
  496. 9:30 AM Cabela's American Archer "Covered Up in Manitoba"
  497. 10:00 AM Territories Wild "Scrub Bulls"
  498. 10:30 AM The Choice With Ralph & Vicki "Spot and Stalk BC Bears on a Boat: Part 2"
  499. 11:00 AM Eastman's Hunting TV "Wyoming Mule Deer, Part II"
  500. 11:30 AM Shawn Michaels MRA "Dreams Can Come True"
  501. 12:00 PM Fear No Evil "Coca-Cola Cowboy"
  502. 12:30 PM Ram Outdoorsman "Need for Speed"
  503. 1:00 PM Beyond the Hunt "Elk Double Down"
  504. 1:30 PM ScentBlocker Most Wanted "The Whole Season"
  505. 2:00 PM Deadliest Hunts "We're Going on a Bear Hunt"
  506. 2:30 PM FOXPRO Furtakers "Montana"
  507. 3:00 PM SCI Expedition Safari "Africa: Spiral Horned Antelope"
  508. 3:30 PM Steve's Outdoor Adventures "Songs of September"
  509. 4:00 PM Roger Raglin Outdoors "Kansas Bowhunt - Part 3"
  510. 4:30 PM Raised Hunting "Hope"
  511. 5:00 PM Jim Shockey's Hunting Adventures "Hunting: A French Tradition"
  512. 5:30 PM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Slings and Arrows"
  513. 6:30 PM Buck Commander "Louisiana Saturday Night"
  514. 7:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Drag Me to Glory"
  515. 7:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Shot Thru the Heart"
  516. Monday Night
  517. 8:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Here Lizard, Lizard"
  518. 8:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Hallu-Si-Nations"
  519. 9:00 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Salvage Gone Awry"
    • NEW
  520. 9:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Flying High"
    • NEW
  521. 10:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Drag Me to Glory"
  522. 10:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Shot Thru the Heart"
  523. 11:00 PM Duck Dynasty "Here Lizard, Lizard"
  524. 11:30 PM Duck Dynasty "Hallu-Si-Nations"
  525. Tuesday, October 11
  526. 12:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Salvage Gone Awry"
  527. 12:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Flying High"
  528. 1:00 AM Dropped "Choke Point"
  529. 1:30 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  530. 2:00 AM Nick's Wild Ride "Cheyenne Days"
  531. 2:30 AM Sasquatch "Alaska Caribou - Part 1"
  532. 3:00 AM Buck Commander "Louisiana Saturday Night"
  533. 3:30 AM Flying Wild Alaska "Indian Summer"
  534. 4:30 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Salvage Gone Awry"
  535. 5:00 AM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Flying High"
  536. 5:30 AM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  537. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Ghosts of Pine Log"
  538. 6:30 AM L.L. Bean Guide to the Outdoors "A Search for the Canadian Moose"
  539. 7:00 AM Sasquatch "Alaska Caribou - Part 1"
  540. 7:30 AM NOMAD "Pursuit of Bear"
  541. 8:00 AM Outdoor America "New Zealand Magic"
  542. 8:30 AM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Outdoor Dream Hunt"
  543. 9:00 AM YoungWild
  544. 9:30 AM SOLO Hunters "Bond of Brothers"
  545. 10:00 AM Dream Season "Whiz Bang!"
  546. 10:30 AM The Flush "Browns Hunting Ranch"
  547. 11:00 AM Greg Zipadelli's Drop Zone "The Trail of 10,000 Miles Begins"
  548. 11:30 AM Realtree Outdoors "JB Kansas Whitetails"
  549. 12:00 PM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Western Bugles - Part 2"
  550. 12:30 PM Buckmasters "Montana Sweeps"
  551. 1:00 PM Alaska Outdoors TV "Alaska Waterfowl Association"
  552. 1:30 PM Wardens "Crying Shame"
  553. 2:00 PM Dropped "Choke Point"
  554. 2:30 PM Alaska's Ultimate Bush Pilots "Heaven at 5,000 Feet"
  555. 3:00 PM GunnyTime With R. Lee Ermey "The Terror of My Ways"
  556. 3:30 PM American Rifleman TV "Men & Guns of the Pacific: IWO JMA Part 2"
  557. 4:00 PM Midway USA's Gun Stories "The MP5"
  558. 4:30 PM Whitetail Freaks "Freaktown 10: Buckdown 8 Kandi's 160 7/8"
  559. 5:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Super Hunt"
  560. 5:30 PM Bone Collector "Navajo"
  561. 6:00 PM Trophy Hunters TV "Passing the Torch"
  562. 6:30 PM Primos Truth About Hunting "Western Archery Bulls"
  563. 7:00 PM Inside Outdoors TV "Screamin' Bulls: Part 2"
  564. 7:30 PM Hank Parker's Flesh & Blood "Outdoor Dream Hunt"
  565. Tuesday Night
  566. 8:00 PM Fear No Evil "Coca-Cola Cowboy"
  567. 8:30 PM Ted Nugent Spirit of the Wild "Triple Aoudad"
  568. 9:00 PM Hunting the Country "A Super Hunt"
  569. 9:30 PM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Home-Field Advantage"
  570. 10:00 PM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 3. Dreaded October Lull"
  571. 10:30 PM Dream Season "Whiz Bang!"
  572. 11:00 PM Under Wild Skies "Pemba to the Niassa"
  573. 11:30 PM Shawn Michaels MRA "Dreams Can Come True"
  574. Wednesday, October 12
  575. 12:00 AM Primos Truth About Hunting "Western Archery Bulls"
  576. 12:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Home-Field Advantage"
  577. 1:00 AM Jim Shockey's Uncharted "Slings and Arrows"
  578. 2:00 AM Inside Outdoors TV "Screamin' Bulls: Part 2"
  579. 2:30 AM Wildgame Nation "Buck Commander Week - Part 1"
  580. 3:00 AM Hunting the Country "A Super Hunt"
  581. 3:30 AM Driven With Pat & Nicole "Home-Field Advantage"
  582. 4:00 AM Fear No Evil "Coca-Cola Cowboy"
  583. 4:30 AM Drury's Thirteen "Phase 3. Dreaded October Lull"
  584. 5:00 AM Dream Season "Whiz Bang!"
  585. 5:30 AM Crush With Lee & Tiffany "Western Bugles - Part 2"
  586. 6:00 AM Gold Fever "Burnt River"
  587. 6:30 AM Fight to Survive "Adrift Pt. 2"