TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 4:35 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  2. 6:30 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  5. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  6. Today
  7. 1:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  8. 3:15 AM Tenderness
    • R
  9. 5:00 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  10. 6:30 AM Whiskers
    • G
  11. 8:05 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  12. 10:00 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 11:25 AM Match
    • R
  14. 1:00 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  15. 3:05 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  16. 4:45 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  17. 6:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  18. Tonight
  19. 9:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  20. 11:05 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 1:30 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  23. 3:30 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  24. 5:10 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  25. 7:15 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  26. 9:00 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  27. 10:45 AM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  28. 12:45 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. 2:30 PM 45 Years
    • R
  30. 4:05 PM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  31. 6:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  32. Tomorrow Night
  33. 8:00 PM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  34. 9:35 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  35. 11:30 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  36. Saturday, March 25
  37. 12:35 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  38. 1:30 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  39. 3:15 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  40. 5:15 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  41. 7:15 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  42. 9:00 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  43. 10:45 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  44. 12:35 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  45. 3:00 PM Spy Game
    • R
  46. 5:15 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  47. 7:30 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  48. Saturday Night
  49. 9:15 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  50. 11:15 PM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  51. Sunday, March 26
  52. 1:30 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  53. 3:15 AM The Descent
    • R
  54. 5:00 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  55. 6:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  56. 8:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  57. 10:15 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  58. 12:15 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  59. 2:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  60. 4:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  61. 6:15 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  62. Sunday Night
  63. 8:30 PM Carol
    • R
  64. 10:30 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  65. Monday, March 27
  66. 12:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  67. 2:30 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  68. 5:20 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  69. 6:55 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  70. 8:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  71. 9:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  72. 11:30 AM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  73. 1:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  74. 2:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  75. 4:55 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  76. 7:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  77. Monday Night
  78. 8:50 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  79. 10:30 PM Don Jon
    • R
  80. Tuesday, March 28
  81. 12:00 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  82. 1:30 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  83. 2:40 AM Open Water
    • R
  84. 4:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  85. 5:45 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  86. 7:15 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  87. 8:45 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  88. 10:30 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  89. 12:00 PM Dirty Weekend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  90. 1:45 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  91. 3:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  92. 5:50 PM Southpaw
    • R
  93. Tuesday Night
  94. 8:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  95. 9:45 PM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  96. 11:30 PM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  97. Wednesday, March 29
  98. 1:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  99. 2:40 AM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  100. 4:10 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  101. 6:30 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  102. 8:10 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  103. 10:00 AM Paddington
    • PG
  104. 11:35 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  105. 1:20 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  106. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  107. 4:30 PM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  108. 6:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  109. 7:45 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  110. Wednesday Night
  111. 9:30 PM Traffic
    • R
  112. Thursday, March 30
  113. 12:00 AM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  114. 2:00 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  115. 3:05 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  116. 4:15 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  117. 6:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  118. 7:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  119. 9:00 AM Woman in Gold
    • PG-13
  120. 11:00 AM Madonna: Rebel Heart Tour
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  121. 1:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  122. 2:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  123. 5:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  124. 7:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  125. Thursday Night
  126. 8:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  127. 10:45 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  128. Friday, March 31
  129. 1:35 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  130. 3:30 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  131. 5:45 AM Spy Game
    • R
  132. 8:00 AM Knock Knock, It's Tig Notaro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  133. 9:30 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  134. 10:55 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  135. 1:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  136. 2:45 PM Tenderness
    • R
  137. 4:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  138. 6:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  139. Friday Night
  140. 9:00 PM Carol
    • R
  141. 11:00 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  142. Saturday, April 1
  143. 12:30 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  144. 3:00 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  145. 5:05 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  146. 6:45 AM Last Knights
    • R
  147. 8:45 AM The Ex
    • PG-13
  148. 10:15 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  149. 12:00 PM The Tudors "In Cold Blood"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  150. 1:00 PM The Tudors "Simply Henry"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  151. 2:00 PM The Tudors "Wolsey, Wolsey, Wolsey!"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  152. 3:00 PM The Tudors "His Majesty, the King"
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  153. 4:00 PM The Tudors "Arise, My Lord"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  154. 5:00 PM The Tudors "True Love"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  155. 6:00 PM The Tudors "Message to the Emperor"
    • TV-MA  (D)
  156. 7:00 PM The Tudors "Truth and Justice"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  157. Saturday Night
  158. 8:00 PM The Tudors "Look to God First"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  159. 9:00 PM The Tudors "The Death of Wolsey"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  160. 10:00 PM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  161. Sunday, April 2
  162. 12:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  163. 2:45 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  164. 5:00 AM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  165. 6:45 AM Paper Planes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  166. 8:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  167. 11:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  168. 1:00 PM People Like Us
    • PG-13
  169. 3:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  170. 5:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  171. 7:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  172. Sunday Night
  173. 9:30 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  174. 11:35 PM Triple 9
    • R
  175. Monday, April 3
  176. 1:35 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  177. 3:40 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  178. 5:15 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  179. 7:15 AM Sebastian Maniscalco: Why Would You Do That?
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  180. 8:30 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • PG
  181. 10:10 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  182. 11:45 AM Manglehorn
    • PG-13
  183. 1:25 PM Nothing to Lose
    • R
  184. 3:05 PM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  185. 5:05 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  186. 7:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  187. Monday Night
  188. 9:00 PM The Ruins
    • NR
  189. 10:30 PM Unnatural
    • R
  190. Tuesday, April 4
  191. 12:00 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  192. 1:35 AM Double D Dude Ranch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  193. 3:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  194. 4:30 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • R
  195. 6:00 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  196. 7:30 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  197. 8:30 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  198. 10:30 AM The Boston Strangler
    • NR
  199. 12:15 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  200. 1:15 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  201. 3:00 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  202. 4:45 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  203. 6:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  204. Tuesday Night
  205. 8:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  206. 10:00 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  207. 11:45 PM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  208. Wednesday, April 5
  209. 1:30 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  210. 2:50 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  211. 4:30 AM The Straight Story
    • G
  212. 6:30 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  213. 8:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  214. 9:00 AM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  215. 10:35 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  216. 12:15 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  217. 1:30 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  218. 3:05 PM The Forger
    • R