TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Child's Play"
    • TV-14
  2. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Shape of Evil"
    • TV-14
  3. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Phantom Room"
    • TV-14
  4. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Trapped in Terror"
    • TV-14
  5. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Portal of Doom"
    • TV-14
  6. 4:00 PM A Haunting "Ghost Inferno"
    • TV-14
  7. 5:00 PM A Haunting "Curse of the Mummy"
    • TV-14
  8. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Room 7 & the Beta Incident"
    • TV-14
  9. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Witching Hour & the 13th Step"
    • TV-14
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  12. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  13. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Dining With the Dead"
    • TV-14
  14. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  17. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Dining With the Dead"
    • TV-14
  18. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "The Witching Hour & the 13th Step"
    • TV-14
  19. 3:00 AM Smoked "Teacher Battle"
    • TV-PG
  20. 4:00 AM Smoked "Cave-Man Cookoff"
    • TV-PG
  21. 5:00 AM Smoked "Sunshine State Showdown"
    • TV-PG
  22. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  23. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  24. 8:00 AM Mud Country
    • TV-14  (L)
  25. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  26. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Tunnel of Death"
    • TV-14
  27. 11:00 AM A Haunting "House of Sorrows"
    • TV-14
  28. 12:00 PM Amish Haunting "Faceless Doll; The Witch's Grave"
    • TV-14  (V)
  29. 1:00 PM Amish Haunting "Possessed Boy; Buried in Black"
    • TV-14  (V)
  30. 2:00 PM Amish Haunting "Goat Baby; Evil Taxi"
    • TV-14  (V)
  31. 3:00 PM Amish Haunting "Cry Baby Bridge; The Witch's Tree"
    • TV-14  (V)
  32. 4:00 PM Amish Haunting "Possessed Barn; The Dark Art"
    • TV-14  (V)
  33. 5:00 PM Amish Haunting "Sinner's Death; Electric Lies"
    • TV-14  (V)
  34. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  35. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  36. Tonight
  37. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  38. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion"
    • TV-14
  39. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  40. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion"
    • TV-14
  43. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  44. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  45. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Stump Grinder"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  46. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Legend of Lost Creek Gold"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  47. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Vodka"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  48. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Lincoln Logs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  49. 5:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Cowboy ATV"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  50. 5:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Pressure Cooked"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  51. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Houseboat"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  52. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Raise the Roof"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  53. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Knife Grind"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  54. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hot Mama"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  55. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "4th of July"
    • TV-14
  56. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Cold Mountain Power"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Ghosts of War"
    • TV-14
  58. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  59. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Lake Club Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  60. 12:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • TV-14
  61. 1:00 PM My Haunted House "Pest House & Sleepwalkers"
    • TV-14
  62. 2:00 PM My Haunted House "The Whispering & Ethel"
    • TV-14
  63. 3:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • TV-14
  64. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  65. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  66. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  67. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  68. Tomorrow Night
  69. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  70. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  71. 10:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  72. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  73. Wednesday, May 24
  74. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  75. 1:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  76. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  77. 3:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Bear Attack"
    • TV-14  (L)
  78. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Mountain Danger"
    • TV-14  (L)
  79. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Collision Course"
    • TV-14  (L)
  80. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Avalanche Zone"
    • TV-14  (L)
  81. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Big Freeze"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  82. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Hell"
    • TV-14  (L)
  83. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Haunting of Summerwind"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  84. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hell House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  85. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Cursed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  86. 12:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  87. 1:00 PM Aliens in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  88. 2:00 PM Curses in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  89. 3:00 PM Demons in America
    • TV-14  (V)
  90. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Devil Dog of Logan County"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Mothman of Mason County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  92. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Lizard Demon of Wood County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  93. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  94. Wednesday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  96. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  97. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  98. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  99. Thursday, May 25
  100. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  101. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  102. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  103. 3:00 AM Buying the Beach "Sound vs. Ocean"
    • TV-G
  104. 3:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Dune Steals"
    • TV-G
  105. 4:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island Millionaire"
    • TV-G
  106. 4:30 AM Buying the Beach "4x4 Shores"
    • TV-G
  107. 5:00 AM Buying the Beach "All Decked Out"
    • TV-G
  108. 5:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Shacks"
    • TV-G
  109. 6:00 AM Buying the Beach "Beach Brothers"
    • TV-G
  110. 6:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Castles"
    • TV-G
  111. 7:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island of Seclusion"
    • TV-G
  112. 7:30 AM Buying the Beach "Appalachian Islands"
    • TV-G
  113. 8:00 AM Buying the Beach "Bigger in Texas"
    • TV-G
  114. 8:30 AM Buying the Beach "Island Hoppers"
    • TV-G
  115. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes From the Grave"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  116. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Darkness Follows"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  117. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Gateway to Hell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  118. 12:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 1"
    • TV-14
  119. 1:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 2"
    • TV-14
  120. 2:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  121. 3:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  122. 4:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  123. 5:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  124. 6:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • TV-14
  125. 7:00 PM A Haunting: Extreme Entity
    • TV-14
  126. Thursday Night
  127. 8:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  128. 9:00 PM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  129. 10:00 PM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
    • TV-14
  130. 11:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  131. Friday, May 26
  132. 12:00 AM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  133. 1:00 AM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
    • TV-14
  134. 2:00 AM A Haunting: Extreme Entity
    • TV-14
  135. 3:00 AM United States of Bacon
    • TV-PG
  136. 4:00 AM United States of Burgers
    • TV-PG
  137. 5:00 AM United States of Steak
    • TV-PG
  138. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  139. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  140. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  141. 7:30 AM Birding Adventures "Cochise County, Arizona 1"
  142. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  143. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  144. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Diabolical"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  145. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Demon Child"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  146. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Sallie's House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  147. 12:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Curse of the Trapper's Cabin"
    • TV-14
  148. 1:00 PM Alaska Haunting "North Pole Nightmare"
    • TV-14
  149. 2:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Gold Town Terror"
    • TV-14
  150. 3:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Homestead Horror"
    • TV-14
  151. 4:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Cabin Fever"
    • TV-14
  152. 5:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Buried Secrets"
    • TV-14
  153. 6:00 PM A Haunting "Game of Lies"
    • TV-14
  154. 7:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  155. Friday Night
  156. 8:00 PM A Haunting "Tunnel of Death"
    • TV-14
  157. 9:00 PM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  158. 10:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Southern Forest Heritage Museum"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  159. 11:00 PM A Haunting "Tunnel of Death"
    • TV-14
  160. Saturday, May 27
  161. 12:00 AM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  162. 1:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Southern Forest Heritage Museum"
    • TV-14
  163. 2:00 AM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  164. 3:00 AM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • TV-PG
  165. 4:00 AM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • TV-PG
  166. 5:00 AM David Blaine's Vertigo
    • TV-PG
  167. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • TV-G
  168. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "The Gambler, Part Two"
    • NEW
  169. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Quicksand Treasure"
    • NEW
  170. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Spooning in the Wind"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  171. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hangar Homes"
    • TV-G
  172. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Key West"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  173. 9:00 AM Anglers & Appetites "Play On -The Fishing and Food Trails of Western N.C."
  174. 9:30 AM Buying Alaska "Remote Coves"
    • TV-G
  175. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  176. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  177. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  178. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Lincoln County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  179. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Clay County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  180. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Washington County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  181. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  182. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  183. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  184. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  185. Saturday Night
  186. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  187. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  188. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  189. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  190. Sunday, May 28
  191. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  192. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  193. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  194. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • TV-PG
  195. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  196. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • TV-G
  197. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Look Back At Halibut Heaven"
    • TV-14
  198. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Okeechobee Family Challenge with the Kids"
    • TV-G
  199. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Jigging Fall Walleyes on the Missouri River"
  200. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "No Roads In"
    • TV-G
  201. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Jaws, Claws, and Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  202. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Jimmy and Dale"
  203. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Beach Duck"
    • TV-G
  204. 9:00 AM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  205. 10:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  206. 11:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  207. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  208. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  209. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  210. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  211. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  212. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  213. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "The Witching Hour & the 13th Step"
    • TV-14
  214. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  215. Sunday Night
  216. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  217. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  218. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-14
  219. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Feast & the Girl Under the Bridge"
    • TV-14
  220. Monday, May 29
  221. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Sad Sam & Black Magic"
    • TV-14
  222. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Long Island Terror"
    • TV-14
  223. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Dream House & Ghost Month"
    • TV-14
  224. 3:00 AM Buying Floating Homes
    • TV-G
  225. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • TV-G
  226. 5:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  227. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Frozen Danger"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  228. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Killer Ice"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  229. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "The Beast"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  230. 9:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Anderson Hotel"
    • TV-14
  231. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Hinsdale House"
    • TV-14
  232. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Randolph County Infirmary"
    • TV-14
  233. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Trans-Allegheny Lunatic Asylum"
    • TV-14
  234. 1:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Kreischer Mansion"
    • TV-14
  235. 2:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • TV-14
  236. 3:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Shrewsbury Prison"
    • TV-14
  237. 4:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House"
    • TV-14
  238. 5:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor"
    • TV-14
  239. 6:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • TV-14
  240. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  241. Monday Night
  242. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  243. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Old Chatham County Jail & Shrewsbury Prison Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  244. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  245. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House"
    • TV-14
  246. Tuesday, May 30
  247. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Old Chatham County Jail & Shrewsbury Prison Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  248. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  249. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • TV-14
  250. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  251. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  252. 5:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Tough Times Ahead"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  253. 6:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Only the Strong Survive"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  254. 7:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Return to the Swamp"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  255. 8:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Money Pit"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  256. 9:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • TV-14
  257. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  258. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  259. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  260. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  261. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  262. 3:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  263. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  264. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • TV-14
  265. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed Objects"
    • TV-14
  266. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  267. Tuesday Night
  268. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  269. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  270. 10:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Dream Home Nightmares"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  271. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • TV-14
  272. Wednesday, May 31
  273. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • TV-14
  274. 1:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Dream Home Nightmares"
    • TV-14
  275. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  276. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "All Hammed Up!"
    • TV-PG
  277. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Doctors, Divas and 2 Worthless Nuts"
    • TV-PG
  278. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "When Pigs Fly"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  279. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Por-ken for Dinner"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  280. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Everything is Beefier in Texas"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  281. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "BBQ Border Battle"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  282. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Fear House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  283. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Attic"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  284. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Hidden Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  285. 12:00 PM Southern Fried Bigfoot
    • TV-PG
  286. 1:00 PM Sasquatch: Legend Meets Science
    • TV-G
  287. 2:00 PM Bigfootville
    • TV-PG
  288. 3:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  289. 4:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  290. 5:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • TV-PG
  291. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  292. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  293. Wednesday Night
  294. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  295. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  296. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  297. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  298. Thursday, June 1
  299. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  300. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  301. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  302. 3:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "The Big Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  303. 4:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Trailing Outlaws"
    • TV-PG
  304. 5:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Showdown in Silver City"
    • TV-PG
  305. 6:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  306. 7:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  307. 8:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  308. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  309. 10:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Ireland"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  310. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  311. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Light on the Past; Ghostly Guidance Counselors"
    • TV-PG
  312. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts as Protectors; Connection to the Land"
    • TV-PG
  313. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Aged; Passive and Aggressive"
    • TV-PG
  314. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and Legends; Forever My Daughter"
    • TV-PG
  315. 4:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Buried Secrets; Closing the Door to the Beyond"
    • TV-14
  316. 5:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Tempting Ghosts; Ghostly Possession"
    • TV-14
  317. 6:00 PM The Haunted "The Possession of Cassie"
    • TV-PG
  318. 7:00 PM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  319. Thursday Night
  320. 8:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • TV-PG
  321. 9:00 PM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  322. 10:00 PM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  323. 11:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • TV-PG
  324. Friday, June 2
  325. 12:00 AM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • TV-PG
  326. 1:00 AM The Haunted "Leave House"
    • TV-PG
  327. 2:00 AM The Haunted "The Door"
    • TV-PG
  328. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Walking Ched Burger"
    • TV-PG
  329. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  330. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  331. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  332. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  333. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • TV-PG
  334. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  335. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "The Porker"
    • TV-PG
  336. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "Jack Back Sammie"
    • TV-PG
  337. 7:30 AM Birding Adventures "Cochise County, Arizona 2"
  338. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • TV-PG
  339. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  340. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  341. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  342. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Presence"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  343. 12:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • TV-14
  344. 1:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • TV-14
  345. 2:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • TV-14
  346. 3:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • TV-PG
  347. 4:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "It's Behind You"
    • TV-PG
  348. 5:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Redemption"
    • TV-PG
  349. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Multiple Witnesses"
    • TV-14
  350. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  351. Friday Night
  352. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  353. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  354. 10:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Blood Money Mansion"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  355. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  356. Saturday, June 3
  357. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  358. 1:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Blood Money Mansion"
    • TV-14
  359. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  360. 3:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Hi-Tech Bathroom & Mobile Outhouse"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  361. 4:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Gadgets Galore & Porta-Potty"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  362. 5:00 AM Bathroom Kings "Silent but Deadly & Bachelor Pad"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  363. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  364. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Island Girl"
    • NEW
  365. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Quicksand Treasure"
  366. 7:30 AM Flats Class "Skinny Fly Snook"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  367. 8:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  368. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Deep Chaos"
    • TV-G
  369. 9:00 AM Anglers & Appetites "Fishing with Bell & the Bass of Bear Lake"
    • NEW
  370. 9:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • TV-G
  371. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  372. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  373. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills Unlocked"
    • TV-14
  374. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Yahoo of Nicholas County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  375. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Werewolf of Webster County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  376. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 1"
    • TV-14  (L)
  377. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Rogue Team Rises: Part 2"
    • TV-14  (L)
  378. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Enter The Dark Forest"
    • TV-14  (L)
  379. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Black Wolf"
    • TV-14  (L)
  380. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  381. Saturday Night
  382. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  383. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  384. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Blood Skull and Woman of the Woods"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
  385. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "The Three Rings of the North"
    • TV-14  (L)
  386. Sunday, June 4
  387. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Secret of the Little Girl"
    • TV-14  (L)
  388. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "The Blood Skull and Woman of the Woods"
    • TV-14  (L)
  389. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Huckleberry's Predator"
    • TV-14  (L)
  390. 3:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Gator Boys"
    • TV-G
  391. 4:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Explosive Living"
    • TV-G
  392. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • TV-G
  393. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Big Water Smallmouth Boom"
    • TV-14
  394. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • TV-G
  395. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Upsizing for Fox River Walleyes"
  396. 7:00 AM Buying the Bayou "Cajun Fixer Uppers"
    • TV-G
  397. 7:30 AM Buying the Bayou "Hurricane Homes"
    • TV-G
  398. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  399. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Tarpon Offense"
    • TV-G
  400. 9:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Multiple Witnesses"
    • TV-14
  401. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Skeptics Turned Believers"
    • TV-14