TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 3:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "North Carolina BBQ Throw Down"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  2. 4:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Harvest Fest & BBQ Championship"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  3. 5:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Georgia Big Pig Jig"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  4. 6:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Florida Smokin' Flamingo BBQ Festival"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  5. 7:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Smoke on the Water"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  6. 8:00 AM BBQ Pit Wars "Tri-State BBQ Festival"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  7. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Sallie's House"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  8. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hungry Ghosts"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  9. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Demons Dwell"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  10. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • TV-14
  11. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • TV-14
  12. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Shadow Creature of Braxton County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  13. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Hogzilla of Hocking Hills"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  14. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Death Cat of Cherokee County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  15. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wild Bill's Bear Beast"
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Snallygaster of Preston County"
    • TV-14  (L)
  17. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Cave Creature of Greenbrier County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  18. Last Night
  19. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bloodless Howler of Harrison County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  20. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Grassman's Revengeance"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  21. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bloodless Howler of Harrison County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  22. Today
  23. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Grassman's Revengeance"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  24. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Cave Creature of Greenbrier County"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  25. 3:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Triple Threat Log Homes"
    • TV-G
  26. 3:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Outhouse Obsession"
    • TV-G
  27. 4:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Creekside Living"
    • TV-G
  28. 4:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Weekend Warrior Cabins"
    • TV-G
  29. 5:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Owning an Island"
    • TV-G
  30. 5:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Lakefront Log Lodges"
    • TV-G
  31. 6:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Mushers on the Move"
    • TV-G
  32. 6:30 AM Buying the Yukon "Nervous Northern Newbie"
    • TV-G
  33. 7:00 AM Buying the Yukon "Fixer Uppers"
    • TV-G
  34. 7:30 AM Buying the Yukon "360 Degree Mountain Views"
    • TV-G
  35. 8:00 AM Buying the Yukon "House Hunting Hunters"
    • TV-G
  36. 8:30 AM Buying the Yukon "The New Old Frontier"
    • TV-G
  37. 9:00 AM A Haunting "House of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  38. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Forest"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  39. 11:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Florida"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  40. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Rises"
    • TV-14
  41. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Vision of Terror"
    • TV-14
  42. 2:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  43. 3:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • TV-14
  44. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Peoria State Hospital"
    • TV-14  (L)
  45. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "U.S.S. Edson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  46. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pauly Jail"
    • TV-14  (L)
  47. 7:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Sibley Mill"
    • TV-14  (L)
  48. Tonight
  49. 8:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pennhurst Asylum"
    • TV-14  (L)
  50. 9:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  51. 10:00 PM Ghost Mine "Disturbance at the Inn"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  52. 11:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pennhurst Asylum"
    • TV-14  (L)
  53. Tomorrow
  54. 12:00 AM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  55. 1:00 AM Ghost Mine "Disturbance at the Inn"
    • TV-PG
  56. 2:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Sibley Mill"
    • TV-14  (L)
  57. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshining Secrets"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  58. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Church and Snake"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  59. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Sunken Treasure"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  60. 4:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Tow"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  61. 5:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Mine Full of Gems"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  62. 5:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Apple Jack"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  63. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "A Fishy Trade"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  64. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Tom-A-Hawg"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  65. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Survival of the Fittest"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  66. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Prepper"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  67. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Waste Not, Want Not"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  68. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly BBQ"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  69. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Attic"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  70. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hidden Terror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  71. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  72. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Multiple Witnesses"
    • TV-14
  73. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Skeptics Turned Believers"
    • TV-14
  74. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Messengers"
    • TV-14
  75. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  76. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  77. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  78. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  79. 7:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  80. Tomorrow Night
  81. 8:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  82. 9:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  83. 10:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  84. 11:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  85. Saturday, October 1
  86. 12:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  87. 1:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  88. 2:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  89. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • TV-G
  90. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • TV-G
  91. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hunting Headquarters"
    • TV-G
  92. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "A Dog Mushers' Dream"
    • TV-G
  93. 5:00 AM Sporting Dog Adventures "Season 6 Has Arrived"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  94. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Key West Cobes to Cudas"
    • TV-G
  95. 6:00 AM Larysa Unleashed "2nd Chances in Kansas"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  96. 6:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-G
  97. 7:00 AM SnowTrails TV "New York State"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  98. 7:30 AM Money Fish "Big Blue"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  99. 8:00 AM Fisher's ATV World "Taking on the Challenging Trails of Stone Mountain at Spearhead Trails"
    • TV-G
  100. 8:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Lyin Hawaiian Charters"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  101. 9:00 AM Coomer's Country "Strike a Deal"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  102. 9:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  103. 10:00 AM Project Afterlife "The Coach's Comeback; Dead on Arrival"
    • TV-14
  104. 11:00 AM Project Afterlife "Overdose in the Underworld; Hustler's Redemption"
    • TV-14
  105. 12:00 PM Project Afterlife "Beyond Medical Science; Death Dive"
    • TV-14
  106. 1:00 PM Project Afterlife "Shot in the Dark; Heart of Darkness"
    • TV-14
  107. 2:00 PM Project Afterlife "Labor of Love; Supernatural Warfare"
    • TV-14
  108. 3:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  109. 4:00 PM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  110. 5:00 PM Swamp Monsters "The Grunch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  111. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • TV-PG
  112. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  113. Saturday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "The Haunted"
    • TV-PG
  115. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  116. 10:00 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "First Contact"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  117. 10:30 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "Mass Sightings"
    • TV-PG
  118. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "The Haunted"
    • TV-PG
  119. Sunday, October 2
  120. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  121. 1:00 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "First Contact"
    • TV-PG
  122. 1:30 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "Mass Sightings"
    • TV-PG
  123. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • TV-14
  124. 3:00 AM Secret Rooms
    • TV-G
  125. 4:00 AM Prison Ink
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  126. 5:00 AM Ocean Explorer "Blackfin Tuna in Tampa Bay"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  127. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Magnificent Ontario Whitetails"
    • TV-G
  128. 6:00 AM The Elite Redfish Series "The Showdown on Sabine: Classic Kick Off Orange, TX"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  129. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Tiny Homes, Big Mountain"
    • TV-G
  130. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Dollars or Drains"
    • TV-G
  131. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Dangerous Trails"
    • TV-G
  132. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "No Roads In"
    • TV-G
  133. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Jaws, Claws, and Beaver Fever"
    • TV-G
  134. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Key West Cobes to Cudas"
    • TV-G
  135. 10:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  136. 11:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  137. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • TV-14  (V)
  138. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  139. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  140. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  141. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  142. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • TV-14
  143. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Night at the Cemetery"
    • TV-14
  144. 7:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  145. Sunday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  147. 9:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  148. 10:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  149. 11:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • TV-14
  150. Monday, October 3
  151. 12:00 AM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • TV-14
  152. 1:00 AM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • TV-14
  153. 2:00 AM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • TV-14
  154. 3:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  155. 4:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  156. 5:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  157. 6:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Backwoods Barricades"
    • TV-14
  158. 6:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Hatfields and the Decoys"
    • TV-14
  159. 7:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Zipline Escape"
    • TV-14  (L)
  160. 7:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Bulletproof Bathroom"
    • TV-14  (L)
  161. 8:00 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Crops and Robbers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  162. 8:30 AM Prepper Hillbillies "Holy Smoke"
    • TV-14
  163. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  164. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  165. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  166. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • TV-14
  167. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • TV-14
  168. 2:00 PM Most Haunted "Somerleyton Hall, Suffolk"
    • TV-14  (L)
  169. 3:00 PM Most Haunted "Prideaux Place, Cornwall"
    • TV-14  (L)
  170. 4:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Kids Who See Ghosts; Play With the Occult, Pay the Price"
    • TV-PG
  171. 5:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hospital Ghosts; Protecting Kids From Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  172. 6:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Disturbed Graves; Haunted Institutions"
    • TV-PG
  173. 7:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "One Foot in the Spirit World; Dead on the Job"
    • TV-PG
  174. Monday Night
  175. 8:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hounded to Hell; Good Samaritan Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  176. 9:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • TV-14
  177. 10:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Price of Disbelief; When Folk Tales Come True"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  178. 11:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Hounded to Hell; Good Samaritan Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  179. Tuesday, October 4
  180. 12:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • TV-14
  181. 1:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "The Price of Disbelief; When Folk Tales Come True"
    • TV-14
  182. 2:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "One Foot in the Spirit World; Dead on the Job"
    • TV-PG
  183. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  184. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  185. 5:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  186. 6:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  187. 7:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  188. 8:00 AM Epic Homes
    • TV-G
  189. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  190. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  191. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  192. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • TV-14
  193. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • TV-14
  194. 2:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  195. 3:00 PM The Haunted: Death Rises
    • TV-PG
  196. 4:00 PM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  197. 5:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • TV-14
  198. 6:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • TV-14
  199. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "Firestarter; Haunted Museum"
    • TV-14
  200. Tuesday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Island; Ghosts of Maui"
    • TV-14
  202. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Island of Fear; Tropical Terror"
    • TV-14
  203. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Spirits of Gettysburg; Headless Horseman"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  204. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Island; Ghosts of Maui"
    • TV-14
  205. Wednesday, October 5
  206. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Island of Fear; Tropical Terror"
    • TV-14
  207. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Spirits of Gettysburg; Headless Horseman"
    • TV-14
  208. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "Firestarter; Haunted Museum"
    • TV-14
  209. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Smoking in Memphis"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  210. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Kings of Carolina"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  211. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Made in the USA"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  212. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Ribs, Ribs and More Ribs"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  213. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Best In Beef"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  214. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Winner Takes All"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  215. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  216. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  217. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Evil Lurks"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  218. 12:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Harrison County: Stonish Giant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  219. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Central Kentucky: Squalling Savage"
    • TV-14  (L)
  220. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Blair County: Lightning Man"
    • TV-14  (L)
  221. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Blair County: Thunder Brothers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  222. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Lee County: Raven Mocker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  223. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Raven Mocker: Back to Trapper"
    • TV-14  (L)
  224. 6:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Pendleton County: Great Fire Ape"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  225. 7:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wirt County: The Ash Man"
    • TV-14
  226. Wednesday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wood Country: The Phantom of the Forest"
    • TV-14
  228. 9:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  229. 10:00 PM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  230. 11:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wood Country: The Phantom of the Forest"
    • TV-14
  231. Thursday, October 6
  232. 12:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Return of the Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  233. 1:00 AM Mountain Monsters "AIMS vs. The Rogue Team"
    • TV-14
  234. 2:00 AM Mountain Monsters "Bigfoot of Wirt County: The Ash Man"
    • TV-14
  235. 3:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Sky High Savings"
    • TV-G
  236. 3:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Alpine Oasis"
    • TV-G
  237. 4:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Spaceships and Cliffside Cabins"
    • TV-G
  238. 4:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Skyscrapers"
    • TV-G
  239. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • TV-G
  240. 5:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • TV-G
  241. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • TV-G
  242. 6:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • TV-G
  243. 7:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • TV-G
  244. 7:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • TV-G
  245. 8:00 AM Buying Log Cabins: Million Dollar Log Castles
    • TV-G
  246. 8:30 AM Buying Log Cabins: Mountain Log Homes
    • TV-G
  247. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes of the Past"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  248. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Hunter"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  249. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Stalked by Evil"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  250. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • TV-14
  251. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • TV-14
  252. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • TV-14  (V)
  253. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Deliver Us From Evil Spirits"
    • TV-14  (V)
  254. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • TV-14  (V)
  255. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • TV-14  (V)
  256. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • TV-14  (V)
  257. 7:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  258. Thursday Night
  259. 8:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  260. 9:00 PM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
    • TV-PG
  261. 10:00 PM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
    • TV-PG
  262. 11:00 PM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  263. Friday, October 7
  264. 12:00 AM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
    • TV-PG
  265. 1:00 AM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
    • TV-PG
  266. 2:00 AM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • TV-14  (V)
  267. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • TV-PG
  268. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • TV-PG
  269. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  270. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • TV-PG
  271. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • TV-PG
  272. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Seahorse"
    • TV-PG
  273. 6:00 AM United States of Bacon
    • TV-PG
  274. 7:00 AM United States of Burgers
    • TV-PG
  275. 8:00 AM United States of Steak
    • TV-PG
  276. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Monster in the Apartment"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  277. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Legend Trippers"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  278. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Angels and Demons"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  279. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • TV-14
  280. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • TV-14
  281. 2:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • TV-PG
  282. 3:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Doomsday Prophecies"
    • TV-PG
  283. 4:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • TV-14
  284. 5:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • TV-PG
  285. 6:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  286. 7:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  287. Friday Night
  288. 8:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  289. 9:00 PM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  290. 10:00 PM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
  291. 11:00 PM America's Haunted Houses
    • TV-G
  292. Saturday, October 8
  293. 12:00 AM Hauntings in America
    • TV-14
  294. 1:00 AM World's Scariest Ghosts Caught On Tape
  295. 2:00 AM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • TV-PG
  296. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Winter Wanderland"
    • TV-G
  297. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Hooked on a Lake"
    • TV-G
  298. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "Snow Machines & Bear Attacks"
    • TV-G
  299. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "Ruff-ing It"
    • TV-G
  300. 5:00 AM Sporting Dog Adventures "Southern Louisiana Teal"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  301. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Marsh Madness"
    • TV-G
  302. 6:00 AM Larysa Unleashed "Brittany's First Elk"
    • TV-14
  303. 6:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-G
  304. 7:00 AM SnowTrails TV "New York State"
    • TV-G
  305. 7:30 AM Money Fish "Tuna and Tradeshows"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  306. 8:00 AM Fisher's ATV World "Hatfield & McCoy Trails with Stewart-Haas Race Team"
    • TV-G
  307. 8:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Lyin Hawaiian Charters"
    • TV-G
  308. 9:00 AM Coomer's Country "Drill Baby Drill"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  309. 9:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • TV-PG
  310. 10:00 AM Road Trip Masters "Finger Lakes, NY"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  311. 10:30 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • TV-PG
  312. 11:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of the Arctic Circle: Siberian Giant"
    • TV-14  (L)
  313. 12:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Denali: Wind Walker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  314. 1:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cache Creek: Woodsman"
    • TV-14  (L)
  315. 2:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Matanuska: Klondike Crawler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  316. 3:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Tok: Yukon Howler"
    • TV-14  (L)
  317. 4:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Bear Country: Thunderfoot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  318. 5:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cook Inlet: Water Stalker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  319. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Doomsday Prophecies"
    • TV-PG
  320. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  321. Saturday Night
  322. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  323. 9:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Psychic Powers"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  324. 10:00 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "Second Skin"
    • TV-PG
  325. 10:30 PM Unsealed: Alien Files "The 1952 Wave"
    • TV-PG
  326. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • TV-PG
  327. Sunday, October 9
  328. 12:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Psychic Powers"
    • TV-14
  329. 1:00 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "Second Skin"
    • TV-PG
  330. 1:30 AM Unsealed: Alien Files "The 1952 Wave"
    • TV-PG
  331. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • TV-PG
  332. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  333. 4:00 AM Hillbilly Thrill Rides
    • TV-14
  334. 5:00 AM Ocean Explorer "Speck Fishing on Lake Okeechobee"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  335. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "North America's Biggest"
    • TV-G
  336. 6:00 AM The Elite Redfish Series "Challenge on the Coast 2016: Tour Stop 1 Port Arthur, TX"
    • TV-G
  337. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • TV-G
  338. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • TV-G
  339. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hunting Headquarters"
    • TV-G
  340. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "A Dog Mushers' Dream"
    • TV-G
  341. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Alaska's Salmon Capital"
    • TV-G
  342. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Marsh Madness"
    • TV-G
  343. 10:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Kids Who See Ghosts; Play With the Occult, Pay the Price"
    • TV-PG
  344. 11:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Crimes From Beyond the Grave; Eternal Bonds"
    • TV-PG
  345. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Driven Out by Ghosts; History Comes Alive"
    • TV-PG
  346. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • TV-PG
  347. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • TV-PG
  348. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and the Vulnerable; Teenagers and Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  349. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  350. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  351. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  352. 7:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  353. Sunday Night
  354. 8:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  355. 9:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • NEW
  356. 10:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  357. 11:00 PM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  358. Monday, October 10
  359. 12:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
  360. 1:00 AM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • TV-14
  361. 2:00 AM Paranormal Survivor: Death Is Not Forever
    • TV-14
  362. 3:00 AM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • TV-PG
  363. 4:00 AM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • TV-PG
  364. 5:00 AM David Blaine's Vertigo
    • TV-PG
  365. 6:00 AM David Blaine: Frozen in Time
    • TV-PG
  366. 7:00 AM David Blaine: What Is Magic?
    • TV-PG
  367. 8:00 AM David Blaine: Drowned Alive
    • TV-PG
  368. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Blood Visions"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  369. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Back From the Grave"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  370. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Nightmare in Bridgeport"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  371. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • TV-PG
  372. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • TV-PG
  373. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • TV-PG
  374. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • TV-PG
  375. 4:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Plantation"
    • TV-14  (L)
  376. 5:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Prospect Place"
    • TV-14  (L)
  377. 6:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  378. 7:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Delta Queen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  379. Monday Night
  380. 8:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Allen House"
    • TV-14  (L)
  381. 9:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Fitzpatrick Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L)
  382. 10:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Danger Detectors From the Great Beyond; The House That Tweedie Built"
    • NEW
  383. 11:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Allen House"
    • TV-14  (L)
  384. Tuesday, October 11
  385. 12:00 AM Ghost Brothers "The Fitzpatrick Hotel"
    • TV-14  (L)
  386. 1:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Danger Detectors From the Great Beyond; The House That Tweedie Built"
  387. 2:00 AM Ghost Brothers "The Delta Queen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  388. 3:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  389. 4:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  390. 5:00 AM Epic Log Homes
    • TV-G
  391. 6:00 AM Epic RVs
    • TV-G
  392. 7:00 AM Epic RVs
    • TV-G
  393. 8:00 AM Epic Yachts
    • TV-G
  394. 9:00 AM A Haunting "House of Horrors"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  395. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Uninvited"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  396. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Exorcism of Cindy Sauer"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  397. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "When Parents Don't Believe; Lost Children of the Halifax Explosion"
    • TV-PG
  398. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and the Vulnerable; Teenagers and Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  399. 2:00 PM Jack the Ripper in America
    • TV-MA  (V)
  400. 3:00 PM Lizzie Borden Had An Axe
    • TV-PG  (V)
  401. 4:00 PM Demon Exorcist
    • TV-PG
  402. 5:00 PM Exorcists: The True Story
    • TV-PG  (V)
  403. 6:00 PM The Exorcist Files "Infestation"
    • TV-14  (V)
  404. 7:00 PM Haunted Collector "Enfield Horror; Masonic Spirits"
    • TV-14
  405. Tuesday Night
  406. 8:00 PM Haunted Collector "Farm Stalker; Echo Club Spirits"
    • TV-14
  407. 9:00 PM Haunted Collector "Emmitt House Ghosts; Shadow Intruder"
    • TV-14
  408. 10:00 PM Haunted Collector "Ghosts of Geneva; Fort Fear"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  409. 11:00 PM Haunted Collector "Farm Stalker; Echo Club Spirits"
    • TV-14
  410. Wednesday, October 12
  411. 12:00 AM Haunted Collector "Emmitt House Ghosts; Shadow Intruder"
    • TV-14
  412. 1:00 AM Haunted Collector "Ghosts of Geneva; Fort Fear"
    • TV-14
  413. 2:00 AM Haunted Collector "Enfield Horror; Masonic Spirits"
    • TV-14