TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  2. 2:05 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  3. 4:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  4. 6:05 PM Rampart
    • R
  5. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  6. Last Night
  7. 10:00 PM Boxing "Badou Jack vs. Lucian Bute"
    • TV-14  (L)
  8. Today
  9. 12:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "12 Stepping"
    • TV-14  (L)
  10. 1:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  11. 2:35 AM Fear
    • R
  12. 4:15 AM Deterrence
    • R
  13. 6:00 AM U-571
    • PG-13
  14. 8:00 AM King Kong
    • PG-13
  15. 11:15 AM Dragonheart
    • PG-13
  16. 1:00 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  17. 3:00 PM U-571
    • PG-13
  18. 5:00 PM King Kong
    • PG-13
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  21. 10:00 PM Boxing "Daniel Jacobs vs. Peter Quillin"
    • TV-14  (L)
  22. 11:30 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:00 AM Rise of the Footsoldier
    • R
  25. 3:00 AM Good Kill
    • R
  26. 4:45 AM Ride in the Whirlwind
    • G
  27. 6:15 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  28. 8:00 AM The Forger
    • R
  29. 9:40 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  30. 11:20 AM Chappie
    • R
  31. 1:30 PM Diplomatic Siege
    • R
  32. 3:15 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  33. 5:00 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Dolphins"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  34. 5:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Endangered Species"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  35. 6:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  36. 7:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 9:00 PM Californication "Smile"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  39. 9:30 PM House of Lies "Tragedy of the Commons"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  40. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Deontay Wilder vs. Artur Szpilka"
    • TV-14  (L)
  41. 11:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  42. Thursday, June 2
  43. 1:30 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  44. 4:00 AM One Man's Justice
    • R
  45. 5:40 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  46. 7:15 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  47. 9:05 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  48. 11:10 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  49. 1:00 PM Stolen
    • R
  50. 2:40 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  51. 4:30 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  52. 6:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  53. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  54. Thursday Night
  55. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  56. 10:35 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  57. 11:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  58. Friday, June 3
  59. 1:00 AM Dark Net "Crush"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  60. 1:30 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  61. 3:10 AM Tales From the Hood
    • R
  62. 4:50 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  63. 6:30 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  64. 8:50 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  65. 10:25 AM The Thaw
    • R
  66. 12:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  67. 2:00 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  68. 4:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  69. 6:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  70. Friday Night
  71. 8:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  72. 10:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  73. 10:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  74. 11:00 PM Strikeforce "2012: Barnett vs. Cormier"
    • TV-14  (L)
  75. Saturday, June 4
  76. 12:00 AM Submission "Master"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  77. 12:30 AM Hannibal
    • R
  78. 2:45 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  79. 3:15 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  80. 4:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  81. 6:05 AM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  82. 7:35 AM The One
    • PG-13
  83. 9:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  84. 9:30 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  85. 11:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  86. 1:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  87. 2:30 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  88. 4:15 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  89. 6:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  90. Saturday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  92. 9:30 PM Chappie
    • R
  93. 11:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  94. Sunday, June 5
  95. 12:00 AM Dark Net "Crush"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  96. 12:30 AM Breast Friends
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  97. 2:10 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  98. 4:00 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  99. 6:15 AM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  100. 8:00 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  101. 9:45 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  102. 12:00 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  103. 1:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  104. 3:15 PM Vampire Academy
    • PG-13
  105. 5:00 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  106. 6:30 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  107. Sunday Night
  108. 8:00 PM The Forger
    • R
  109. 9:45 PM Stolen
    • R
  110. 11:30 PM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  111. Monday, June 6
  112. 1:10 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  113. 3:10 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 4:30 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  115. 6:15 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  116. 8:00 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  117. 9:35 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  118. 10:40 AM The Thaw
    • R
  119. 12:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  120. 2:00 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  121. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  122. 4:25 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  123. 6:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  124. Monday Night
  125. 8:15 PM Wild Bill
    • R
  126. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Tate vs. Rousey
    • TV-14  (L)
  127. 11:45 PM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  128. Tuesday, June 7
  129. 1:00 AM Hannibal
    • R
  130. 3:15 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  131. 5:00 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  132. 6:35 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  133. 8:30 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  134. 10:15 AM Waterworld
    • PG-13
  135. 12:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  136. 3:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  137. 5:00 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  138. 7:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  139. Tuesday Night
  140. 8:30 PM The One
    • PG-13
  141. 10:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  142. 11:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  143. Wednesday, June 8
  144. 1:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  145. 3:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  146. 4:45 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  147. 6:30 AM Partners in Crime
    • R
  148. 8:00 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  149. 9:40 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  150. 11:15 AM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  151. 12:20 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  152. 2:10 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  153. 3:50 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  154. 5:30 PM Metro
    • R
  155. 7:30 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  156. Wednesday Night
  157. 9:00 PM Californication "30 Minutes or Less"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  158. 9:30 PM House of Lies "Violent Agreement"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  159. 10:00 PM Boxing "2014: Lucas Matthysse vs. John Molina"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  160. 11:00 PM Boxing "2015: Provodnikov vs. Rodgriguez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  161. 11:30 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  162. Thursday, June 9
  163. 12:30 AM 11 Blocks
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  164. 2:00 AM The Grifters
    • R
  165. 3:50 AM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  166. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  167. 6:00 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  168. 7:30 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  169. 9:05 AM The Forger
    • R
  170. 10:45 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  171. 12:20 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  172. 1:50 PM Wolves
    • R
  173. 3:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  174. 5:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  175. 6:30 PM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  176. 7:45 PM Hannibal
    • R
  177. Thursday Night
  178. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. McNeeley"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  179. 10:15 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Bruno II"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  180. 10:40 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Seldon"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  181. 11:00 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • TV-14  (L)
  182. 11:35 PM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  183. Friday, June 10
  184. 12:30 AM Dark Net "Upgrade"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  185. 1:00 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  186. 2:15 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  187. 3:15 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  188. 5:05 AM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  189. 6:45 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  190. 8:45 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  191. 10:30 AM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  192. 12:45 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  193. 2:30 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  194. 4:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  195. 6:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  196. Friday Night
  197. 8:15 PM Good Kill
    • R
  198. 10:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  199. 10:30 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  200. 11:00 PM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  201. Saturday, June 11
  202. 12:00 AM Submission "Safeword"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  203. 12:30 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  204. 1:00 AM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  205. 2:30 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  206. 4:15 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  207. 6:20 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  208. 8:00 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  209. 10:20 AM Stolen
    • R
  210. 12:00 PM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  211. 12:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  212. 2:30 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  213. 4:35 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  214. 7:00 PM Boxing "Andrey Fedosov vs. Mario Heredia."
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  215. Saturday Night
  216. 8:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  217. 10:35 PM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  218. Sunday, June 12
  219. 12:30 AM Dark Net "Upgrade"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  220. 1:00 AM All Access: Quest for the Stanley Cup
    • TV-MA  (L)
  221. 1:30 AM Boxing "John Molina Jr. vs. Ruslan Provodnikov"
    • TV-14  (L)
  222. 5:00 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  223. 6:30 AM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  224. 8:00 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  225. 10:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  226. 12:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  227. 1:30 PM The Salvation
    • R
  228. 3:05 PM Wrecked
    • R
  229. 4:35 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  230. 6:05 PM Chappie
    • R
  231. Sunday Night
  232. 8:15 PM The Salvation
    • R
  233. 10:00 PM Wrecked
    • R
  234. 11:30 PM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  235. Monday, June 13
  236. 2:05 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  237. 4:00 AM The Thaw
    • R
  238. 5:35 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  239. 7:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  240. 9:30 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  241. 11:15 AM Common
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR