TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  2. 7:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  3. Last Night
  4. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Checking and Balancing"
    • TV-14  (L)
  5. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  8. 12:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  9. 2:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  10. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  11. 5:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  12. 6:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  13. 8:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  14. 11:05 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  15. 1:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  16. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  17. 4:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  18. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  21. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  24. 1:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  25. 2:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  26. 4:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  27. 6:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  28. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  29. 10:45 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  30. 12:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  31. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  32. 3:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  33. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  34. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
  37. Saturday, April 1
  38. 12:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  39. 1:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  40. 3:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  41. 4:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  42. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  43. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  44. 10:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  45. 12:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  46. 3:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  47. 4:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  48. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  49. Saturday Night
  50. 8:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  51. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  52. Sunday, April 2
  53. 12:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  54. 2:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  55. 3:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  56. 5:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  57. 6:40 AM F/X
    • R
  58. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  59. 10:20 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  60. 12:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  61. 3:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  62. 5:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  63. 7:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  64. Sunday Night
  65. 9:15 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  66. 11:45 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  67. Monday, April 3
  68. 1:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  69. 3:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • R
  70. 5:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  71. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  72. 9:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  73. 10:35 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  74. 12:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  75. 2:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  76. 4:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  77. 6:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  78. Monday Night
  79. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  80. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  81. Tuesday, April 4
  82. 12:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  83. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  84. 3:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  85. 4:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  86. 6:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  87. 7:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  88. 9:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  89. 11:05 AM Chappie
    • R
  90. 1:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  91. 3:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  92. 4:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  93. 6:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  94. Tuesday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  96. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2011: Diaz vs. Daley"
  97. 11:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  98. Wednesday, April 5
  99. 1:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  100. 3:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  101. 4:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  102. 6:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  103. 8:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  104. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  105. 12:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  106. 2:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  107. 4:05 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  108. 5:45 PM American Heart
    • R
  109. 7:45 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  110. Wednesday Night
  111. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  112. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jacobs vs. Quillin"
  113. 11:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  114. Thursday, April 6
  115. 1:45 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  116. 3:20 AM Killing Season
    • R
  117. 5:00 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  118. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  119. 9:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  120. 10:35 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  121. 12:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  122. 2:30 PM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  123. 4:00 PM The Spirit
    • PG-13
  124. 5:45 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  125. 7:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  126. Thursday Night
  127. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Carl Frampton vs. Leo Santa Cruz II"
  128. Friday, April 7
  129. 12:00 AM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  130. 1:30 AM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  131. 3:30 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  132. 5:30 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  133. 7:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  134. 8:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  135. 10:35 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  136. 1:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  137. 2:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  138. 3:50 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  139. 6:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R
  140. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  141. Friday Night
  142. 10:00 PM Strikeforce "2007: Cung Le vs. Sam Morgan"
  143. Saturday, April 8
  144. 12:30 AM Bad Company
    • R
  145. 2:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  146. 4:35 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  147. 6:30 AM F/X
    • R
  148. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  149. 10:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  150. 12:15 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  151. 2:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  152. 4:30 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  153. 6:15 PM The Forger
    • R
  154. Saturday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  156. 10:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  157. 11:40 PM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  158. Sunday, April 9
  159. 1:00 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  160. 2:30 AM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  161. 4:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  162. 6:00 AM Chappie
    • R
  163. 8:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  164. 9:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  165. 11:30 AM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  166. 1:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  167. 3:00 PM Good Kill
    • R
  168. 4:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  169. 7:00 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  170. Sunday Night
  171. 8:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  172. 10:30 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  173. Monday, April 10
  174. 12:30 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  175. 2:25 AM Steve Byrne: Tell the Damn Joke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  176. 3:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  177. 5:45 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  178. 7:20 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  179. 9:15 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  180. 11:15 AM Domestic Disturbance
    • PG-13
  181. 12:45 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  182. 3:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  183. 4:40 PM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  184. 6:30 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  185. Monday Night
  186. 8:30 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  187. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Frank Galarza vs. Sheldon Moore"
  188. 11:35 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  189. Tuesday, April 11
  190. 1:15 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  191. 2:15 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  192. 4:00 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  193. 5:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  194. 7:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  195. 10:00 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  196. 11:40 AM F/X
    • R
  197. 1:30 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  198. 3:20 PM The Forger
    • R
  199. 5:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  200. 6:30 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  201. Tuesday Night
  202. 8:15 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  203. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Erislandy Lara vs. Vanes Martirosyan"
  204. Wednesday, April 12
  205. 1:00 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  206. 2:45 AM Another Day in Paradise
    • R
  207. 4:30 AM Stolen
    • R
  208. 6:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  209. 8:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  210. 10:45 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  211. 12:20 PM The Drew: No Excuse, Just Produce
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  212. 1:45 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  213. 3:15 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  214. 5:00 PM The Ladykillers
    • R