TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 8:05 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  2. 9:40 AM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  3. 12:00 PM Shaft
    • R
  4. 1:45 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  5. 3:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  6. 5:40 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  9. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • TV-14  (L)
  10. 11:20 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Victor Terrazas"
    • TV-14  (L)
  13. 12:15 AM Shaft
    • R
  14. 1:55 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  15. 4:15 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  16. 5:55 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  17. 7:55 AM Last Knights
    • R
  18. 9:50 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  19. 11:00 AM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  20. 1:05 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  21. 3:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Camacho"
    • TV-14  (L)
  22. 4:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Whitaker"
    • TV-14  (L)
  23. 5:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Randall II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. 5:45 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Taylor II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  25. 6:30 PM Best of Showtime Boxing 2015
    • TV-14  (L)
  26. 7:00 PM Boxing "Paulie Malignaggi vs. Gabriel Tito Bracero"
    • LIVE
    • TV-14  (L)
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Exercise vs. Genetics"
    • TV-14  (L)
  29. 9:00 PM Saw
    • R
  30. 10:45 PM Saw II
    • R
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:20 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  33. 1:30 AM Boxing "Leo Santa Cruz vs. Carl Frampton"
    • TV-14  (L)
  34. 5:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  35. 6:30 AM The Spymasters -- CIA in the Crosshairs
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  36. 8:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  37. 10:45 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  38. 12:30 PM No Escape
    • R
  39. 2:15 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  40. 3:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  41. 6:00 PM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  42. 7:15 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  45. 11:00 PM No Escape
    • R
  46. Monday, August 1
  47. 12:45 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  48. 2:20 AM Hannibal
    • R
  49. 4:35 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  50. 6:20 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  51. 8:20 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  52. 10:05 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  53. 11:45 AM Exists
    • R
  54. 1:10 PM Killing Season
    • R
  55. 2:45 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  56. 4:45 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  57. 6:30 PM Cleanskin
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  58. Monday Night
  59. 8:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  60. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Bermane Stiverne vs. Deontay Wilder"
    • TV-14  (L)
  61. 11:00 PM Boxing "Leo Santa Cruz vs. Carl Frampton"
    • TV-14  (L)
  62. Tuesday, August 2
  63. 2:30 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  64. 5:05 AM SCB30 "Holyfield vs. Tyson II: Epilogue"
    • TV-14  (L)
  65. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  66. 6:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  67. 7:30 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  68. 9:40 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  69. 12:00 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  70. 1:45 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  71. 3:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  72. 4:55 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  73. 6:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  74. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  75. Tuesday Night
  76. 10:00 PM Boxing "2012: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Roberto Castaneda"
    • TV-14  (L)
  77. Wednesday, August 3
  78. 12:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  79. 1:00 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  80. 2:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  81. 3:45 AM Color of Night
    • R
  82. 6:00 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  83. 8:35 AM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  84. 10:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  85. 12:00 PM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  86. 1:30 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  87. 4:00 PM Metro
    • R
  88. 6:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  89. Wednesday Night
  90. 8:05 PM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  91. 10:00 PM Boxing "Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • TV-14  (L)
  92. 11:05 PM Boxing "Paulie Malignaggi vs. Gabriel Tito Bracero"
    • TV-14  (L)
  93. Thursday, August 4
  94. 12:35 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  95. 1:35 AM The 2014 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  96. 3:00 AM Survival Island
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 4:35 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  98. 5:30 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  99. 7:00 AM Blown Away
    • R
  100. 9:00 AM Turbulence 3: Heavy Metal
    • R
  101. 10:40 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  102. 12:30 PM Last Knights
    • R
  103. 2:30 PM Zodiac
    • R
  104. 5:15 PM Bloodsport
    • R
  105. 7:00 PM Blown Away
    • R
  106. Thursday Night
  107. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Fish and Bird"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  108. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Upsets: Ortiz vs. Lopez"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  109. 11:00 PM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. Friday, August 5
  111. 12:00 AM Zodiac
    • R
  112. 2:40 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  113. 4:10 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  114. 6:15 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  115. 8:00 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  116. 10:10 AM Miles to Go Before I Sleep
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  117. 10:45 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  118. 12:30 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  119. 2:20 PM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  120. 4:25 PM Miles to Go Before I Sleep
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  121. 5:00 PM Boxing "2015: Bermane Stiverne vs. Deontay Wilder"
    • TV-14  (L)
  122. 6:00 PM Boxing "2012: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Roberto Castaneda"
    • TV-14  (L)
  123. Friday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Boxing "Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • TV-14  (L)
  125. 9:05 PM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
    • TV-14  (L)
  126. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: DeGale vs. Bute"
    • TV-14  (L)
  127. Saturday, August 6
  128. 12:15 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  129. 1:15 AM War
    • R
  130. 3:00 AM Pulp Fiction
    • R
  131. 5:35 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  132. 7:05 AM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  133. 8:55 AM Deterrence
    • R
  134. 10:40 AM Exists
    • R
  135. 12:05 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  136. 2:30 PM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  137. 4:20 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  138. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  139. Saturday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • R
  141. 10:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  142. Sunday, August 7
  143. 12:35 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  144. 2:00 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  145. 3:35 AM State Property 2
    • R
  146. 5:15 AM Deterrence
    • R
  147. 7:00 AM Turbulence 2 Fear of Flying
    • R
  148. 8:45 AM Bloodsport
    • R
  149. 10:30 AM Blown Away
    • R
  150. 12:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  151. 2:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  152. 3:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  153. 5:45 PM Bloodsport
    • R
  154. 7:20 PM Zodiac
    • R
  155. Sunday Night
  156. 10:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  157. 11:30 PM Saw
    • R
  158. Monday, August 8
  159. 1:15 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • R
  160. 3:00 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  161. 4:30 AM Zodiac
    • R
  162. 7:10 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  163. 9:15 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  164. 11:10 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  165. 1:00 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  166. 3:00 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • R
  167. 5:00 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  168. 6:30 PM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  169. Monday Night
  170. 8:00 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  171. 10:00 PM Strikeforce
    • TV-14  (L)
  172. Tuesday, August 9
  173. 12:00 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  174. 1:00 AM Color of Night
    • R
  175. 3:05 AM Beyond the Law
    • R
  176. 5:00 AM Sneakers
    • PG-13
  177. 7:05 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  178. 8:30 AM Dirty Pretty Things
    • R
  179. 10:10 AM Last Knights
    • R
  180. 12:05 PM Southpaw
    • R
  181. 2:15 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  182. 4:20 PM Turbulence 3: Heavy Metal
    • R
  183. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  184. 7:55 PM Southpaw
    • R
  185. Tuesday Night
  186. 10:00 PM Boxing "Danny Garcia vs. Rod Salka"
    • TV-14  (L)
  187. Wednesday, August 10
  188. 12:00 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  189. 1:00 AM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  190. 3:00 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  191. 4:30 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  192. 6:05 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  193. 8:00 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  194. 10:20 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  195. 12:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  196. 1:30 PM Mindhunters
    • R
  197. 3:20 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • TV-14  (L)
  198. 5:15 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  199. 7:00 PM Death Warrant
    • R
  200. Wednesday Night
  201. 8:30 PM Killing Season
    • R
  202. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
    • TV-14  (L)
  203. 11:30 PM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. Thursday, August 11
  205. 1:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  206. 2:40 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  207. 4:15 AM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  208. 6:00 AM After
    • PG-13
  209. 7:30 AM Glena
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  210. 9:00 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  211. 11:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  212. 1:45 PM Frank & Jesse
    • R
  213. 3:35 PM Unnatural
    • R
  214. 5:05 PM Split Decisions
    • R
  215. 6:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  216. Thursday Night
  217. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Norman Saves the World"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  218. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Upsets: Broner vs. Maidana"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  219. 11:00 PM SCB30 "Upsets: Ortiz vs. Lopez"
    • TV-14  (L)
  220. Friday, August 12
  221. 12:00 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  222. 1:00 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  223. 2:40 AM Miles to Go Before I Sleep
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  224. 3:15 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  225. 5:00 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • PG-13
  226. 7:30 AM Blown Away
    • R