TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM Hannibal
    • R
  2. 2:15 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  3. 4:00 AM Dark Net "CTRL"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  4. 4:30 AM The Submission of Emma Marx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  5. 6:30 AM The Riot Club
    • R
  6. 8:20 AM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  7. 10:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  8. 12:00 PM Boxing "Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
    • TV-14  (L)
  9. 2:00 PM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  10. 3:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  11. 5:00 PM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  12. 7:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  13. Last Night
  14. 9:05 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  15. 11:00 PM Halloween: Resurrection
    • R
  16. Today
  17. 12:30 AM Wes Craven Presents: They
    • PG-13
  18. 2:00 AM Battle Royale
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  19. 4:00 AM Frank Miller's Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
    • R
  20. 5:45 AM Universal Soldier
    • R
  21. 7:30 AM Good Morning, Vietnam
    • R
  22. 9:30 AM Space Warriors
    • PG
  23. 11:05 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  24. 12:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  25. 3:00 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  26. 4:00 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  27. 5:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  28. 7:30 PM Stolen
    • R
  29. Tonight
  30. 9:05 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  31. 11:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 1:00 AM Boxing "Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
    • TV-14  (L)
  34. 3:00 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  35. 4:00 AM Tales From the Hood
    • R
  36. 5:40 AM Hellbenders
    • R
  37. 7:15 AM Arachnophobia
    • PG-13
  38. 9:05 AM In the Shadows
    • R
  39. 11:00 AM The One
    • PG-13
  40. 12:30 PM The Accidental Spy
    • PG-13
  41. 2:00 PM No God, No Master
    • PG-13
  42. 3:40 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  43. 5:15 PM Maximum Overdrive
    • R
  44. 7:00 PM In the Shadows
    • R
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 9:00 PM The Salvation
    • R
  47. 10:35 PM Hannibal
    • R
  48. Wednesday, June 29
  49. 1:00 AM Boxing "Anthony Joshua vs. Dominic Breazeale"
    • TV-14  (L)
  50. 4:20 AM Nas: Time Is Illmatic
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  51. 5:35 AM Diamond Men
    • R
  52. 7:15 AM Heaven's Burning
    • R
  53. 9:00 AM Partners in Crime
    • R
  54. 10:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  55. 12:20 PM Donovan's Echo
    • PG-13
  56. 2:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  57. 4:15 PM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  58. 6:00 PM Against the Tide
    • TV-PG
  59. 7:00 PM Hot Rod
    • PG-13
  60. Wednesday Night
  61. 8:30 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • R
  62. 10:45 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  63. Thursday, June 30
  64. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2011: Feijao vs. Henderson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  65. 3:00 AM Californication "Daughter"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  66. 3:30 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  67. 4:50 AM Mercenaries
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 6:20 AM The Grifters
    • R
  69. 8:10 AM Liberty Stands Still
    • R
  70. 9:50 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  71. 11:35 AM Chappie
    • R
  72. 1:45 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  73. 3:30 PM Wrecked
    • R
  74. 5:00 PM Echoes of War
    • R
  75. 7:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  76. Thursday Night
  77. 9:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  78. 11:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  79. Friday, July 1
  80. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock I"
    • TV-14  (L)
  81. 1:35 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Ruddock II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  82. 2:30 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. McNeeley"
    • TV-14  (L)
  83. 2:40 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Bruno II"
    • TV-14  (L)
  84. 3:05 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Seldon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  85. 3:15 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Botha"
    • TV-14  (L)
  86. 3:45 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Francis"
    • TV-14  (L)
  87. 4:00 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Savarese"
    • TV-14  (L)
  88. 4:15 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Nielsen"
    • TV-14  (L)
  89. 4:50 AM SCB30 "Tyson vs. Etienne"
    • TV-14  (L)
  90. 5:05 AM Dark Net "Trapped"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  91. 5:35 AM Black Snake Moan
    • R
  92. 7:30 AM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  93. 9:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  94. 10:30 AM Knuckleball!
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  95. 12:05 PM Holy Man
    • PG
  96. 2:00 PM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • TV-14  (L)
  97. 4:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  98. 6:00 PM Assassins Run
    • R
  99. 7:30 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  100. Friday Night
  101. 9:30 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  102. 11:15 PM Saw
    • R
  103. Saturday, July 2
  104. 1:00 AM Boxing "2013: Danny Garcia vs. Zab Judah"
    • TV-14  (L)
  105. 3:05 AM Lucky Number Slevin
    • R
  106. 5:00 AM See No Evil
    • R
  107. 6:30 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  108. 8:15 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  109. 10:00 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  110. 12:00 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  111. 2:20 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  112. 4:45 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  113. 7:00 PM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. Saturday Night
  115. 8:30 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  116. 11:00 PM War
    • R
  117. Sunday, July 3
  118. 12:45 AM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  119. 3:00 AM Dark Net "Trapped"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  120. 3:30 AM Sex With the Ex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  121. 5:20 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "The Best"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. 5:45 AM Jay Pharoah: Can I Be Me?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. 6:50 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  124. 9:10 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  125. 10:50 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  126. 12:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  127. 2:00 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  128. 4:05 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  129. 5:45 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  130. 7:30 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  131. Sunday Night
  132. 9:55 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  133. Monday, July 4
  134. 12:00 AM Snowpiercer
    • R
  135. 2:15 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  136. 4:00 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  137. 5:35 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  138. 7:15 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  139. 8:35 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  140. 10:10 AM Pride
    • PG
  141. 12:00 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  142. 2:15 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  143. 4:30 PM Last Knights
    • R
  144. 6:30 PM The Usual Suspects
    • R
  145. Monday Night
  146. 8:30 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  147. 10:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  148. Tuesday, July 5
  149. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
    • TV-14  (L)
  150. 2:30 AM Sex Door Neighbors
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  151. 3:40 AM See No Evil
    • R
  152. 5:05 AM Wild Bill
    • R
  153. 6:45 AM The Ladykillers
    • R
  154. 8:30 AM SIGN OFF
  155. 9:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  156. 10:15 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  157. 12:35 PM Chappie
    • R
  158. 2:40 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  159. 4:30 PM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  160. 6:30 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  161. Tuesday Night
  162. 9:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  163. 11:00 PM The Condemned
    • R
  164. Wednesday, July 6
  165. 1:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  166. 2:00 AM Boxing "2004: Cano vs. Malignaggi"
    • TV-14  (L)
  167. 3:00 AM Iverson
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  168. 4:30 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  169. 5:30 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  170. 6:35 AM The Power of Few
    • R
  171. 8:15 AM The Way of the Gun
    • R
  172. 10:30 AM Spark: A Burning Man Story
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  173. 12:00 PM Knuckleball!
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  174. 1:35 PM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  175. 3:05 PM Southpaw
    • R
  176. 5:10 PM The Talented Mr. Ripley
    • R
  177. 7:30 PM Skinwalkers
    • PG-13
  178. Wednesday Night
  179. 9:05 PM Shaft
    • R
  180. 10:55 PM Southpaw
    • R
  181. Thursday, July 7
  182. 1:00 AM Boxing "2011: Carl Froch vs. Glen Johnson"
    • TV-14  (L)
  183. 2:30 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  184. 3:30 AM Californication "Grace"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  185. 4:00 AM Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  186. 5:30 AM Summer of Sam
    • R
  187. 8:00 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  188. 9:30 AM The Spymasters -- CIA in the Crosshairs
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  189. 11:30 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  190. 1:10 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  191. 3:10 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  192. 5:30 PM Need for Speed
    • PG-13
  193. 7:45 PM Snowpiercer
    • R
  194. Thursday Night
  195. 10:00 PM Ray Donovan "Marisol"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  196. 11:00 PM Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
    • PG-13
  197. Friday, July 8
  198. 1:00 AM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Camacho"
    • TV-14  (L)
  199. 2:00 AM War
    • R
  200. 3:45 AM Dark Net "Rewire"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  201. 4:15 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • R
  202. 6:00 AM Empire
    • R
  203. 7:40 AM Camp X-Ray
    • R
  204. 9:45 AM Lance Armstrong: Stop at Nothing
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  205. 11:30 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  206. 1:20 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  207. 3:00 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  208. 5:05 PM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  209. 7:30 PM Lance Armstrong: Stop at Nothing
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  210. Friday Night
  211. 9:15 PM The Warrior's Way
    • R
  212. 10:55 PM 3:10 to Yuma
    • R
  213. Saturday, July 9
  214. 1:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • TV-14  (L)
  215. 2:00 AM Strikeforce "2010: Overeem vs. Rogers"
    • TV-14  (L)
  216. 4:00 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  217. 5:40 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  218. 7:20 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  219. 8:20 AM Hidalgo
    • PG-13
  220. 10:45 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • PG-13
  221. 12:30 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  222. 2:45 PM Last Knights
    • R
  223. 4:45 PM Shaft
    • R
  224. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  225. Saturday Night
  226. 8:45 PM Mission: Impossible 2
    • PG-13
  227. 11:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  228. Sunday, July 10
  229. 1:00 AM Hannibal
    • R