TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 9:55 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  2. 12:10 PM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  3. 2:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  4. 5:00 PM The Program
    • R
  5. 7:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  6. Last Night
  7. 9:05 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  8. 11:00 PM The American
    • R
  9. Today
  10. 1:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  11. 3:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  12. 5:10 AM Sorority Sex House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  13. 6:45 AM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  14. 8:40 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • R
  15. 10:15 AM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  16. 12:00 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  17. 1:30 PM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  18. 3:00 PM The Insider
    • R
  19. 5:50 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  20. 7:45 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  21. Tonight
  22. 9:45 PM Andrew Santino: Home Field Advantage
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  23. 11:00 PM Bad Ass
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 12:30 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  26. 2:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  27. 3:30 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  28. 5:10 AM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  29. 8:00 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  30. 9:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  31. 11:20 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  32. 1:30 PM Breach
    • PG-13
  33. 3:30 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  34. 5:30 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • R
  35. 7:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  36. Tomorrow Night
  37. 9:00 PM Doom
    • R
  38. 10:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  39. Tuesday, June 27
  40. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2013: Ryan Couture vs. K.J. Noons"
  41. 2:30 AM Free State of Jones
    • R
  42. 5:00 AM Lust & Lingerie
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  43. 6:25 AM Saw V
    • R
  44. 8:00 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  45. 10:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  46. 12:00 PM Last Knights
    • R
  47. 2:00 PM A Civil Action
    • PG-13
  48. 4:00 PM The Program
    • R
  49. 6:00 PM Killing Season
    • R
  50. 7:30 PM Pound of Flesh
    • R
  51. Tuesday Night
  52. 9:15 PM Detention
    • R
  53. 11:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  54. Wednesday, June 28
  55. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: Davis vs. Walsh"
  56. 2:30 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  57. 4:30 AM Bad Company
    • R
  58. 6:30 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  59. 8:50 AM Stolen
    • R
  60. 10:25 AM Chappie
    • R
  61. 12:25 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • TV-14  (L)
  62. 2:00 PM Ticker
    • R
  63. 3:35 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  64. 6:00 PM Chappie
    • R
  65. Wednesday Night
  66. 8:00 PM The Yards
    • R
  67. 10:00 PM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  68. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  69. Thursday, June 29
  70. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Russell Jr. vs. Escandon"
    • TV-14  (L)
  71. 3:30 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  72. 4:50 AM Erotic Getaway
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  73. 6:30 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  74. 7:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  75. 8:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  76. 10:05 AM Crocodile Dundee in Los Angeles
    • PG
  77. 11:45 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  78. 2:05 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  79. 3:55 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  80. 6:00 PM Doom
    • R
  81. 7:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  82. Thursday Night
  83. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  84. Friday, June 30
  85. 1:00 AM Boxing "2017: Brook vs. Spence Jr."
  86. 2:15 AM THE REVEAL with Mark Kriegel "Danny Garcia"
    • TV-14  (L)
  87. 2:30 AM Saw IV
    • R
  88. 4:05 AM Hardcore Henry
    • R
  89. 5:45 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  90. 7:30 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  91. 9:00 AM The Alamo
    • PG-13
  92. 11:30 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  93. 1:45 PM The Land
    • R
  94. 3:30 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  95. 5:30 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  96. 6:30 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  97. Friday Night
  98. 8:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  99. 11:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  100. Saturday, July 1
  101. 1:00 AM Boxing "2011: Diego Magdaleno vs. Alejandro Perez"
  102. 2:40 AM Bad Ass
    • R
  103. 4:15 AM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • R
  104. 6:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  105. 7:30 AM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • PG-13
  106. 9:45 AM Stolen
    • R
  107. 11:25 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  108. 1:10 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  109. 3:05 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  110. 5:30 PM The Hunting Party
    • R
  111. 7:15 PM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  112. Saturday Night
  113. 9:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  114. 11:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • R
  115. Sunday, July 2
  116. 1:30 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  117. 3:30 AM Al Madrigal: Shrimpin' Ain't Easy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  118. 4:30 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Exposed
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  119. 6:10 AM Dane Cook: Troublemaker
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  120. 7:30 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  121. 8:30 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  122. 10:15 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  123. 11:45 AM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  124. 1:30 PM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  125. 3:30 PM Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
    • R
  126. 5:30 PM Doom
    • R
  127. 7:15 PM Transporter 3
    • PG-13
  128. Sunday Night
  129. 9:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  130. 11:00 PM How to Be a Player
    • R
  131. Monday, July 3
  132. 12:35 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  133. 2:10 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  134. 3:15 AM The American
    • R
  135. 5:00 AM Tale of Tales
    • R
  136. 7:15 AM Witless Protection
    • PG-13
  137. 9:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  138. 11:30 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  139. 1:45 PM The Score
    • R
  140. 4:00 PM The Boondock Saints
    • R
  141. 6:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  142. Monday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Dolan's Cadillac
    • R
  144. 9:25 PM Assault on Precinct 13
    • R
  145. 11:15 PM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  146. Tuesday, July 4
  147. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2011: Diaz vs. Daley"
  148. 2:30 AM The Score
    • R
  149. 4:35 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  150. 6:35 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • R
  151. 9:00 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  152. 10:30 AM The Fifth Estate
    • R
  153. 12:40 PM Snowden
    • R
  154. 3:00 PM Paranoia
    • PG-13
  155. 5:00 PM Dangerous Minds
    • R
  156. 6:50 PM Blackway
    • R
  157. Tuesday Night
  158. 8:30 PM Snowden
    • R
  159. 10:55 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  160. Wednesday, July 5
  161. 1:00 AM Boxing "2015: Deontay Wilder vs. Eric Molina"
  162. 3:15 AM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  163. 5:00 AM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  164. 6:00 AM The Hunting Party
    • R
  165. 7:45 AM The Insider
    • R
  166. 10:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  167. 12:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  168. 2:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  169. 3:45 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  170. 5:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  171. 7:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  172. Wednesday Night
  173. 9:00 PM Death Do Us Part
    • R
  174. 10:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  175. Thursday, July 6
  176. 1:00 AM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
  177. 2:30 AM Free State of Jones
    • R
  178. 5:00 AM Lust on the Line
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  179. 6:30 AM Army of Darkness
    • R
  180. 8:00 AM The Program
    • R
  181. 10:00 AM Grosse Pointe Blank
    • R
  182. 12:00 PM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  183. 2:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  184. 3:30 PM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  185. 5:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  186. 7:00 PM Rampart
    • R
  187. Thursday Night
  188. 9:00 PM The American
    • R
  189. 10:55 PM The Score
    • R
  190. Friday, July 7
  191. 1:00 AM Strikeforce "2008: Misaki vs. Riggs"
  192. 3:00 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  193. 5:00 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • R
  194. 6:50 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  195. 8:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  196. 10:30 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  197. 12:40 PM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  198. 2:15 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  199. 4:00 PM Public Enemy: Live From Metropolis Studios
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  200. 5:00 PM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  201. 6:45 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  202. Friday Night
  203. 8:05 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 9:30 PM The Hunting Party
    • R
  205. 11:15 PM Doom
    • R
  206. Saturday, July 8
  207. 1:00 AM Boxing "2008: Dawson vs. Tarver & Klitschko vs. Peters"
  208. 2:45 AM Assault on Precinct 13
    • R
  209. 4:35 AM Kill Kane
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  210. 6:00 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  211. 7:45 AM Willard
    • NR
  212. 9:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR