TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 2:00 AM Air Disasters "Nowhere to Land"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  2. 3:00 AM Air Disasters "Fight for Control"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  3. 4:00 AM Air Disasters "Invisible Killer"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  4. 5:00 AM Air Disasters "Gimli Glider"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  5. 6:00 AM Civil War 360 "The Union"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  6. 7:00 AM Civil War 360 "The Confederacy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  7. 8:00 AM Civil War 360 "Fight for Freedom"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  8. 9:00 AM Museum Secrets Revealed "London"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  9. 10:00 AM Secrets "Tut's Tomb"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  10. 11:00 AM Born Fighting "Preachers and Warriors"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  11. 12:00 PM Born Fighting "Shaping America"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  12. 1:00 PM Air Disasters "Imperfect Pitch"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  13. 2:00 PM Mighty Planes "C-17 Globemaster"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  14. 3:00 PM Air Warriors "C-17"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  15. 4:00 PM Air Warriors "Black Hawk"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  16. 5:00 PM Planes That Changed the World "SR-71 Blackbird"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  17. 6:00 PM The Weapon Hunter "Tank Destroyer"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 7:00 PM Sports Detectives "Miracle on Ice Flag"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: The Second World War "Aggression"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  21. 9:00 PM Aerial America "On the Water"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  22. 10:00 PM Secrets "Tut's Tomb"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  23. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: The Second World War "Aggression"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  24. Today
  25. 12:00 AM Aerial America "On the Water"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  26. 1:00 AM Secrets "Tut's Tomb"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  27. 2:00 AM Aerial America "New York"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  28. 3:00 AM Aerial America "North Carolina"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  29. 4:00 AM Mighty Ships "HDMS Absalon"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  30. 5:00 AM Mighty Cruise Ships "Celebrity Solstice"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  31. 6:00 AM Lions in Battle
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  32. 7:00 AM Lions in Battle 2
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  33. 8:00 AM Aerial America "Alaska's Call of the Wild"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  34. 9:00 AM Mighty Ships "Norwegian Epic"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  35. 10:00 AM Mighty Ships "USS Gravely"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  36. 11:00 AM Air Warriors "F-15"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  37. 12:00 PM America's Greatest Monuments
    • HD
    • TV-G
  38. 1:00 PM Arlington: Call to Honor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  39. 2:00 PM Aerial America "On the Water"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  40. 3:00 PM Stranded: Alpine Air Crash
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  41. 4:00 PM The Lockerbie Bombing
    • HD
    • TV-14
  42. 5:00 PM Malaysia 370: The Plane That Vanished
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  43. 6:00 PM Air Disasters "Nowhere to Land"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  44. 7:00 PM Air Disasters "Fight for Control"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  45. Tonight
  46. 8:00 PM Aerial America "Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  47. 9:00 PM The Day Kennedy Died
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  48. 11:00 PM Aerial America "Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  49. Tomorrow
  50. 12:00 AM The Day Kennedy Died
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  51. 2:00 AM Sports Detectives "Miracle on Ice Flag"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  52. 3:00 AM The Hunt for Bin Laden
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  53. 5:00 AM Helicopter Missions "The Taliban Gambit"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  54. 6:00 AM Sacred Sites: Ireland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  55. 7:00 AM Stonehenge Empire
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  56. 9:00 AM Mighty Cruise Ships "Celebrity Solstice"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  57. 10:00 AM My Million Dollar Invention "Danger Magnets"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  58. 11:00 AM South Sea Pearls
    • HD
    • TV-G
  59. 12:00 PM Aerial America "On the Water"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  60. 1:00 PM Air Disasters "Hockey Team Tragedy"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  61. 2:00 PM Sports Detectives "Miracle on Ice Flag"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  62. 3:00 PM 9/11: Day That Changed the World
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  63. 5:00 PM How to Clone a Woolly Mammoth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  64. 6:00 PM Mass Extinction: Life at the Brink
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  65. 7:00 PM Perfect Storms "The Great Galveston Hurricane"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  66. Tomorrow Night
  67. 8:00 PM Nepal Quake: Terror on Everest
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  68. 9:00 PM Asian Tsunami: The Deadliest Wave
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  69. 10:00 PM Yellowstone Supervolcano
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  70. 11:00 PM Nepal Quake: Terror on Everest
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  71. Sunday, May 1
  72. 12:00 AM Asian Tsunami: The Deadliest Wave
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  73. 1:00 AM Yellowstone Supervolcano
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  74. 2:00 AM Mighty Planes "C-17 Globemaster"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  75. 3:00 AM Air Warriors "C-17"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  76. 4:00 AM Air Warriors "Black Hawk"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  77. 5:00 AM Planes That Changed the World "SR-71 Blackbird"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  78. 6:00 AM Museum Secrets Revealed "London"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  79. 7:00 AM Crazy Monster Frogs
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  80. 8:00 AM Flying Monsters with David Attenborough
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  81. 9:00 AM Aerial America "On the Water"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  82. 10:00 AM Aerial America "New York"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  83. 11:00 AM Aerial America "North Carolina"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  84. 12:00 PM Secrets "Tut's Tomb"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  85. 1:00 PM Secrets "Great Pyramid"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  86. 2:00 PM Samurai Warrior Queens
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. 3:00 PM Samurai Headhunters
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  88. 4:00 PM China's Forbidden City "The Center of the World"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  89. 5:00 PM China's Forbidden City "The Reign of the Concubine"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  90. 6:00 PM Sports Detectives "Miracle on Ice Flag"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  91. 7:00 PM Aerial America "On the Water"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  92. Sunday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Aerial America "Puerto Rico & US Virgin Islands"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  94. 9:00 PM Sports Detectives "The Immaculate Reception"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  95. 10:00 PM Major League Legends "Babe Ruth"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  96. 11:00 PM Aerial America "Puerto Rico & US Virgin Islands"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  97. Monday, May 2
  98. 12:00 AM Sports Detectives "The Immaculate Reception"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  99. 1:00 AM Major League Legends "Babe Ruth"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  100. 2:00 AM Supercar Superbuild "Maserati"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  101. 3:00 AM World's Finest Cars: An Insider's Guide
    • HD
    • TV-G
  102. 4:00 AM The Supercar Story
    • HD
    • TV-G
  103. 4:30 AM Sky View "The Heart of Italy"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  104. 5:00 AM Mass Extinction: Life at the Brink
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  105. 6:00 AM Islands of Creation
    • HD
    • TV-G
  106. 7:00 AM David Attenborough's Rise of Animals: Triumph of the Vertebrates "From the Seas to the Skies"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  107. 8:00 AM David Attenborough's Rise of Animals: Triumph of the Vertebrates "Dawn of the Mammals"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  108. 9:00 AM Air Disasters "Getting Out Alive"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  109. 10:00 AM Air Disasters "Gimli Glider"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  110. 11:00 AM Dangerous Flights "Flight From Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  111. 12:00 PM 747: The Jumbo Revolution
    • HD
    • TV-14
  112. 2:00 PM Museum Secrets Revealed "Inside the Vatican"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  113. 3:00 PM The Real Story "The Da Vinci Code"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  114. 4:00 PM The Da Vinci Detective
    • HD
    • TV-G
  115. 6:00 PM Doomsday in Tunguska
    • HD
    • TV-G
  116. 7:00 PM Secrets "Tut's Tomb"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  117. Monday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Secrets "The Copper Scroll"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  119. 9:00 PM Siege of Masada
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  120. 10:00 PM Sports Detectives "The Immaculate Reception"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  121. 11:00 PM Secrets "The Copper Scroll"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  122. Tuesday, May 3
  123. 12:00 AM Siege of Masada
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  124. 1:00 AM Sports Detectives "The Immaculate Reception"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  125. 2:00 AM Mighty Ships "Umiak I"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  126. 3:00 AM Mighty Ships "Peregrino"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  127. 4:00 AM My Million Dollar Invention "Need for Speed"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  128. 5:00 AM Crash Test Heroes: The Dummy Revolution
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  129. 6:00 AM America's Hangar
    • HD
    • TV-G
  130. 7:00 AM Planes That Changed the World "SR-71 Blackbird"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  131. 8:00 AM Mighty Ships "Umiak I"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  132. 9:00 AM Mighty Cruise Ships "Stella Australis"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  133. 10:00 AM Aerial America "Oklahoma"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  134. 11:00 AM Aerial America "Puerto Rico & US Virgin Islands"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  135. 12:00 PM Sports Detectives "The Immaculate Reception"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  136. 1:00 PM Secrets "The Copper Scroll"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  137. 2:00 PM Museum Secrets Revealed "Inside the Chateau of Versailles"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  138. 3:00 PM Sacred Sites: Ireland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  139. 4:00 PM Stonehenge Empire
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  140. 6:00 PM Sky View "The French Riviera"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  141. 6:30 PM Sky View "The Heart of Italy"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  142. 7:00 PM Sky View "Mysteries, Myths and Legends"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  143. Tuesday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Air Disasters "Southern Storm"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  145. 9:00 PM Sports Detectives "The Immaculate Reception"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  146. 10:00 PM The Missing Evidence "9/11 Secret Explosions in the Towers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  147. 11:00 PM Air Disasters "Southern Storm"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  148. Wednesday, May 4
  149. 12:00 AM Sports Detectives "The Immaculate Reception"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  150. 1:00 AM The Missing Evidence "9/11 Secret Explosions in the Towers"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  151. 2:00 AM Trashopolis "New York"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  152. 3:00 AM Secrets "The Copper Scroll"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  153. 4:00 AM Siege of Masada
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  154. 5:00 AM SIGN OFF
  155. 5:30 AM The Lost Gods "The Romans"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  156. 6:00 AM The Real Story "The Close Encounters of the Third Kind"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  157. 7:00 AM The Real Story "Apollo 13"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  158. 8:00 AM Mighty Ships "Peregrino"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  159. 9:00 AM China's Forbidden City "The Center of the World"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  160. 10:00 AM China's Forbidden City "The Reign of the Concubine"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  161. 11:00 AM Samurai Warrior Queens
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  162. 12:00 PM Samurai Headhunters
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  163. 2:00 PM Crash Test Heroes: The Dummy Revolution
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  164. 3:00 PM Stranded: Alpine Air Crash
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  165. 4:00 PM Malaysia 370: The Plane That Vanished
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  166. 5:00 PM Mighty Ships "Faust"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  167. 6:00 PM Air Disasters "Getting Out Alive"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  168. 7:00 PM Aerial America "Hawaii"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  169. Wednesday Night
  170. 8:00 PM Micro Monsters With David Attenborough "Conflict"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  171. 9:00 PM Leopard Fight Club
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  172. 10:00 PM Aerial America "Puerto Rico & US Virgin Islands"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  173. 11:00 PM Micro Monsters With David Attenborough "Conflict"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  174. Thursday, May 5
  175. 12:00 AM Leopard Fight Club
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  176. 1:00 AM Aerial America "Puerto Rico & US Virgin Islands"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  177. 2:00 AM Air Disasters "Fire in the Hold"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  178. 3:00 AM Air Disasters "Caution to the Wind"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  179. 4:00 AM Shuttle Discovery's Last Mission
    • HD
    • TV-G
  180. 5:00 AM Space Voyages "Open for Business"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  181. 6:00 AM Angkor Revealed "The Hidden Megacity"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  182. 7:00 AM Angkor Revealed "Death of an Empire"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  183. 8:00 AM Mummies Alive "Hero of Herculaneum"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  184. 9:00 AM King Tut's Final Mystery
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  185. 10:00 AM Secrets "The Copper Scroll"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  186. 11:00 AM Remembering Vietnam: The Wall at 25
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  187. 12:00 PM The Spy in the Hanoi Hilton
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  188. 1:00 PM Air Disasters "Getting Out Alive"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  189. 2:00 PM America in Space
    • HD
    • TV-G
  190. 3:00 PM Smithsonian Spotlight "Denying the Moon Landings"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  191. 4:00 PM Space Shuttle: Final Countdown
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  192. 6:00 PM The Weapon Hunter "Sniper Rifles"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  193. 7:00 PM Sports Detectives "The Immaculate Reception"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  194. Thursday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Apocalypse: The Second World War "Crushing Defeat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  196. 9:00 PM Aerial America "Puerto Rico & US Virgin Islands"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  197. 10:00 PM Secrets "The Copper Scroll"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  198. 11:00 PM Apocalypse: The Second World War "Crushing Defeat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  199. Friday, May 6
  200. 12:00 AM Aerial America "Puerto Rico & US Virgin Islands"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  201. 1:00 AM Secrets "The Copper Scroll"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  202. 2:00 AM Aerial America "Ohio"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  203. 3:00 AM Aerial America "Oklahoma"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  204. 4:00 AM Mighty Ships "Faust"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  205. 5:00 AM Mighty Cruise Ships "Stella Australis"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  206. 6:00 AM Zoo Vets "Tails, Teeth and Snouts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  207. 7:00 AM Baby Planet "Survival Skills"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  208. 8:00 AM Aerial America "Ohio"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  209. 9:00 AM Mighty Ships "Umiak I"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  210. 10:00 AM Mighty Ships "Peregrino"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  211. 11:00 AM Air Warriors "Apache"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  212. 12:00 PM Hindenburg: The Untold Story
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  213. 2:00 PM Aerial America "Puerto Rico & US Virgin Islands"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  214. 3:00 PM America's Lost Submarine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  215. 4:00 PM Secrets "Blackbeard's Ship"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  216. 5:00 PM The True Story of the Mary Celeste
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  217. 6:00 PM Air Disasters "Fire in the Hold"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  218. 7:00 PM Air Disasters "Caution to the Wind"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  219. Friday Night
  220. 8:00 PM Aerial America "Alaska's Fire and Ice"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  221. 9:00 PM Mighty Cruise Ships "Paul Gauguin"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  222. 10:00 PM Doomsday in Tunguska
    • HD
    • TV-G
  223. 11:00 PM Aerial America "Alaska's Fire and Ice"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  224. Saturday, May 7
  225. 12:00 AM Mighty Cruise Ships "Paul Gauguin"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  226. 1:00 AM Doomsday in Tunguska
    • HD
    • TV-G
  227. 2:00 AM Sports Detectives "The Immaculate Reception"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  228. 3:00 AM Hindenburg: The Untold Story
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  229. 5:00 AM The Lockerbie Bombing
    • HD
    • TV-14
  230. 6:00 AM King Tut's Final Mystery
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  231. 7:00 AM Secrets "The Sphinx"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  232. 8:00 AM Secrets "Great Pyramid"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  233. 9:00 AM My Million Dollar Invention "Need for Speed"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  234. 10:00 AM Mighty Cruise Ships "Stella Australis"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  235. 11:00 AM Secrets of the Great Barrier Reef
    • HD
    • TV-G
  236. 12:00 PM Aerial America "Puerto Rico & US Virgin Islands"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  237. 1:00 PM Yellowstone Supervolcano
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  238. 2:00 PM Sports Detectives "The Immaculate Reception"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  239. 3:00 PM Mass Extinction: Life at the Brink
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  240. 4:00 PM Micro Monsters With David Attenborough "Conflict"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  241. 5:00 PM Flying Monsters with David Attenborough
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  242. 6:00 PM David Attenborough's Conquest of the Skies "The First To Fly"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  243. 7:00 PM David Attenborough's Conquest of the Skies "Rivals"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  244. Saturday Night
  245. 8:00 PM David Attenborough's Conquest of the Skies "Triumph"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  246. 9:00 PM David Attenborough's Rise of Animals: Triumph of the Vertebrates "From the Seas to the Skies"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  247. 10:00 PM David Attenborough's Rise of Animals: Triumph of the Vertebrates "Dawn of the Mammals"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  248. 11:00 PM David Attenborough's Conquest of the Skies "Triumph"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  249. Sunday, May 8
  250. 12:00 AM David Attenborough's Rise of Animals: Triumph of the Vertebrates "From the Seas to the Skies"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  251. 1:00 AM David Attenborough's Rise of Animals: Triumph of the Vertebrates "Dawn of the Mammals"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  252. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: The Second World War "Aggression"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  253. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: The Second World War "Crushing Defeat"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  254. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: The Second World War "Shock"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  255. 5:00 AM America's Yellowstone
    • HD
    • TV-G
  256. 6:00 AM Cheetah: Price of Speed
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  257. 7:00 AM Lions in Battle
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  258. 8:00 AM Leopard Fight Club
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  259. 9:00 AM Micro Monsters With David Attenborough "Conflict"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  260. 10:00 AM Aerial America "Ohio"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  261. 11:00 AM Aerial America "Oklahoma"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  262. 12:00 PM Secrets "The Copper Scroll"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  263. 1:00 PM Lincoln's Washington at War
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  264. 2:00 PM Arlington: Call to Honor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  265. 3:00 PM SEAL Dog
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  266. 4:00 PM World War II: Final Days "Part One"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  267. 5:00 PM World War II: Final Days "Part Two"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  268. 6:00 PM Sports Detectives "The Immaculate Reception"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  269. 7:00 PM Aerial America "Puerto Rico & US Virgin Islands"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  270. Sunday Night
  271. 8:00 PM Aerial America "Natural Wonders"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  272. 9:00 PM Sports Detectives "Dale's Car, Secretariat's Saddle"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  273. 10:00 PM Major League Legends "Ted Williams"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  274. 11:00 PM Aerial America "Natural Wonders"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  275. Monday, May 9
  276. 12:00 AM Sports Detectives "Dale's Car, Secretariat's Saddle"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  277. 1:00 AM Major League Legends "Ted Williams"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  278. 2:00 AM Apocalypse: The Second World War "The World Ablaze"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  279. 3:00 AM Apocalypse: The Second World War "The Noose"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  280. 4:00 AM Apocalypse: The Second World War "Inferno"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  281. 5:00 AM Nepal Quake: Terror on Everest
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  282. 6:00 AM Micro Monsters With David Attenborough "Conflict"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  283. 7:00 AM Lethal Attractions
    • HD
    • TV-14
  284. 8:00 AM Surviving the Serengeti
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  285. 9:00 AM Air Disasters "Terror in Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  286. 10:00 AM Air Disasters "Behind Closed Doors"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  287. 11:00 AM Dangerous Flights "Fuel Critical"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  288. 12:00 PM I Was a Jet Set Stewardess
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  289. 1:00 PM Making the Monkees
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  290. 2:00 PM Angkor Revealed "The Hidden Megacity"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  291. 3:00 PM Angkor Revealed "Death of an Empire"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  292. 4:00 PM Mummies Alive "Hero of Herculaneum"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  293. 5:00 PM King Tut's Final Mystery
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  294. 6:00 PM Perfect Storms "Dark Age Volcano"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  295. 7:00 PM Secrets "The Copper Scroll"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  296. Monday Night
  297. 8:00 PM Secrets "The Holy Grail"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  298. 9:00 PM The Real Story "The Da Vinci Code"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  299. 10:00 PM Sports Detectives "Dale's Car, Secretariat's Saddle"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  300. 11:00 PM Secrets "The Holy Grail"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  301. Tuesday, May 10
  302. 12:00 AM The Real Story "The Da Vinci Code"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  303. 1:00 AM Sports Detectives "Dale's Car, Secretariat's Saddle"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  304. 2:00 AM Mighty Ships "North Star"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  305. 3:00 AM Mighty Ships "Le Boreal"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  306. 4:00 AM My Million Dollar Invention "Life and Death"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  307. 5:00 AM Carrier at War: The USS Enterprise
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  308. 6:00 AM Helicopter Missions "The Taliban Gambit"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  309. 8:00 AM Air Warriors "Chinook"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  310. 9:00 AM Mighty Ships "North Star"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  311. 10:00 AM Aerial America "Pennsylvania"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  312. 11:00 AM Aerial America "Natural Wonders"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  313. 12:00 PM Sports Detectives "Dale's Car, Secretariat's Saddle"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  314. 1:00 PM Secrets "The Holy Grail"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  315. 2:00 PM Museum Secrets Revealed "Inside the Vatican"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  316. 3:00 PM Bible Hunters "Search for the Truth"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  317. 4:00 PM Bible Hunters "HIdden in the Sands"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  318. 5:00 PM The Real Story "The Close Encounters of the Third Kind"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  319. 6:00 PM The Real Story "The Close Encounters of the Third Kind"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  320. 7:00 PM The Real Story "Apollo 13"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  321. Tuesday Night
  322. 8:00 PM Air Disasters "Explosive Evidence"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  323. 9:00 PM Sports Detectives "Dale's Car, Secretariat's Saddle"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  324. 10:00 PM The Missing Evidence "Nevada Triangle"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  325. 11:00 PM Air Disasters "Explosive Evidence"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  326. Wednesday, May 11
  327. 12:00 AM Sports Detectives "Dale's Car, Secretariat's Saddle"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  328. 1:00 AM The Missing Evidence "Nevada Triangle"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  329. 2:00 AM Trashopolis "Paris"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  330. 3:00 AM Secrets "The Holy Grail"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  331. 4:00 AM The Lost Gods: Feature
    • HD
    • TV-G
  332. 5:30 AM Mystery Files "The Birth of Christ"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  333. 6:00 AM Stranded: Alpine Air Crash
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  334. 7:00 AM Malaysia 370: The Plane That Vanished
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  335. 8:00 AM Mighty Ships "Le Boreal"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  336. 9:00 AM My Million Dollar Invention "Life and Death"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  337. 10:00 AM Enemies Within: Joe McCarthy
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  338. 12:00 PM The Day Kennedy Died
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  339. 2:00 PM Carrier at War: The USS Enterprise
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  340. 3:00 PM America's Hangar
    • HD
    • TV-G
  341. 4:00 PM Planes That Changed the World "SR-71 Blackbird"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  342. 5:00 PM Mighty Ships "MV Fairplayer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  343. 6:00 PM Air Disasters "Terror in Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  344. 7:00 PM Aerial America "Massachusetts"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  345. Wednesday Night
  346. 8:00 PM Micro Monsters With David Attenborough "Courtship"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  347. 9:00 PM When Lions Attack
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  348. 10:00 PM Aerial America "Natural Wonders"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  349. 11:00 PM Micro Monsters With David Attenborough "Courtship"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  350. Thursday, May 12
  351. 12:00 AM When Lions Attack
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  352. 1:00 AM Aerial America "Natural Wonders"
    • HD
    • TV-G