TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 PM Robin and Marian
    • PG
  2. 2:00 PM Wait Until Dark
    • NR
  3. 4:00 PM Sabrina
    • NR
  4. 6:00 PM Breakfast at Tiffany's
    • NR
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM The Seventh Cross
    • NR
  7. 10:00 PM The Killers
    • NR
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM A Foreign Affair
    • NR
  10. 2:00 AM Foreign Correspondent
    • NR
  11. 4:15 AM Comrade X
    • NR
  12. 6:00 AM At War With the Army
    • NR
  13. 7:45 AM Abbott and Costello Meet Captain Kidd
    • NR
  14. 9:00 AM Lost in a Harem
    • NR
  15. 10:30 AM Block-Heads
    • NR
  16. 11:30 AM Big Parade of Comedy
  17. 1:00 PM A Night at the Opera
    • NR
  18. 2:45 PM Blotto
    • NR
  19. 3:15 PM The Devil's Brother
    • NR
  20. 5:00 PM Abbott and Costello in Hollywood
    • NR
  21. 6:30 PM At the Circus
    • NR
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM The Fast and the Furious
    • NR
  24. 9:30 PM The Beast With a Million Eyes
    • NR
  25. 11:00 PM A Bucket of Blood
    • NR
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:15 AM High School Hellcats
    • NR
  28. 1:45 AM Ghost of Dragstrip Hollow
    • NR
  29. 3:00 AM Attack of the Puppet People
    • NR
  30. 4:30 AM Tarzan and the Valley of Gold
    • NR
  31. 6:00 AM MGM Parade
  32. 6:30 AM Seven Days in May
    • NR
  33. 8:45 AM Maytime
    • NR
  34. 11:00 AM The Woman on the Beach
    • NR
  35. 12:15 PM Woman on Pier 13
    • NR
  36. 1:30 PM Clash by Night
    • NR
  37. 3:15 PM The Racket
    • NR
  38. 4:45 PM Berlin Express
    • NR
  39. 6:15 PM Born to Be Bad
    • NR
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM Bad Day at Black Rock
    • NR
  42. 9:30 PM Crossfire
    • NR
  43. 11:15 PM Odds Against Tomorrow
    • NR
  44. Saturday, May 7
  45. 1:00 AM On Dangerous Ground
    • NR
  46. 2:30 AM Beware My Lovely
    • NR
  47. 4:00 AM The Set-Up
    • NR
  48. 5:15 AM Act of Violence
    • NR
  49. 7:00 AM Only Angels Have Wings
    • NR
  50. 9:15 AM The Notorious Lone Wolf
    • NR
  51. 10:30 AM Bowery Battalion
    • NR
  52. 12:00 PM Dark of the Sun
    • PG
  53. 2:00 PM The Hustler
    • NR
  54. 4:30 PM Them!
    • NR
  55. 6:15 PM The Day the Earth Stood Still
    • G
  56. Saturday Night
  57. 8:00 PM All About Eve
    • NR
  58. 10:30 PM The Catered Affair
    • NR
  59. Sunday, May 8
  60. 12:15 AM Another Man's Poison
    • NR
  61. 2:00 AM Six Men Getting Sick
    • NR
  62. 2:15 AM The Alphabet
    • NR
  63. 2:30 AM The Grandmother
    • NR
  64. 2:45 AM The Amputee
    • TV-14
  65. 3:00 AM The Amputee
    • TV-14
  66. 3:15 AM Premonition Following an Evil Deed
  67. 3:30 AM DumbLand "The Neighbor"
  68. 3:36 AM DumbLand "The Treadmill"
  69. 3:41 AM DumbLand "The Doctor"
  70. 3:47 AM DumbLand "A Friend Visits"
  71. 3:52 AM DumbLand "Get the Stick!"
  72. 3:58 AM DumbLand "My Teeth Are Bleeding"
  73. 4:03 AM DumbLand "Uncle BOB"
  74. 4:09 AM DumbLand "Ants"
  75. 4:15 AM Distant Drummer: A Movable Scene
  76. 5:08 AM Distant Drummer: Flowers of Darkness
  77. 6:00 AM Nancy Goes to Rio
    • NR
  78. 8:00 AM Three Daring Daughters
    • NR
  79. 10:00 AM Bunny Lake Is Missing
    • NR
  80. 12:00 PM Marty
    • NR
  81. 2:00 PM Imitation of Life
    • NR
  82. 4:00 PM Mildred Pierce
    • NR
  83. 6:00 PM Light in the Piazza
    • NR
  84. Sunday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Sounder
    • G
  86. 10:00 PM I Remember Mama
    • NR
  87. Monday, May 9
  88. 12:30 AM Mockery
    • NR
  89. 2:00 AM L'Avventura
    • NR
  90. 4:30 AM Blow-Up
    • NR
  91. 6:30 AM The Bat Whispers
    • NR
  92. 8:00 AM Her Majesty, Love
    • NR
  93. 9:30 AM Stranger in Town
    • NR
  94. 10:45 AM Havana Widows
    • NR
  95. 12:00 PM Hollywood Cowboy
    • NR
  96. 1:15 PM Cowboy From Brooklyn
    • NR
  97. 2:45 PM The Cowboy Quarterback
    • NR
  98. 3:45 PM Dude Cowboy
    • NR
  99. 4:45 PM Six Gun Gold
    • NR
  100. 5:45 PM Lawless Valley
    • NR
  101. 6:45 PM Trouble in Sundown
    • NR
  102. Monday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Dear Brigitte
    • NR
  104. 10:00 PM Two Guys From Milwaukee
    • NR
  105. 11:45 PM The Youngest Profession
    • NR
  106. Tuesday, May 10
  107. 1:15 AM Hollywood Canteen
    • NR
  108. 3:30 AM Thousands Cheer
    • NR
  109. 6:00 AM Roberta
    • NR
  110. 8:00 AM Flying Down to Rio
    • NR
  111. 9:45 AM Swing Time
    • NR
  112. 11:30 AM A Damsel in Distress
    • NR
  113. 1:15 PM Royal Wedding
    • NR
  114. 3:00 PM Carefree
    • NR
  115. 4:30 PM The Belle of New York
    • NR
  116. 6:00 PM Silk Stockings
    • NR
  117. Tuesday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Citizen Kane
    • PG
  119. 10:15 PM The Maltese Falcon
    • NR
  120. Wednesday, May 11
  121. 12:15 AM Suspicion
    • NR
  122. 2:00 AM Sergeant York
    • NR
  123. 4:30 AM Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
    • G
  124. 6:30 AM Kim
    • G
  125. 8:30 AM The Drum
    • NR
  126. 10:15 AM The Little Princess
    • G
  127. 12:00 PM Gunga Din
    • NR
  128. 2:00 PM Soldiers Three
    • NR
  129. 3:45 PM The Charge of the Light Brigade
    • NR
  130. 5:45 PM Jungle Book
    • NR
  131. Wednesday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Pickup Alley
    • NR
  133. 10:00 PM To the Ends of the Earth
    • NR
  134. Thursday, May 12
  135. 12:00 AM The French Connection
    • R
  136. 2:00 AM The Organization
    • PG-13
  137. 4:15 AM Borderline
    • NR
  138. 6:00 AM Little Women
    • NR
  139. 8:00 AM Stage Door
    • NR
  140. 10:00 AM Holiday
    • NR
  141. 12:00 PM The Philadelphia Story
    • NR
  142. 2:00 PM Woman of the Year
    • NR
  143. 4:00 PM Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
    • NR
  144. 6:00 PM Desk Set
    • NR
  145. Thursday Night
  146. 8:00 PM The Pit and the Pendulum
    • NR
  147. 9:30 PM The Man With the X-Ray Eyes
    • NR
  148. 11:00 PM Dementia 13
    • NR
  149. Friday, May 13
  150. 12:30 AM Black Sabbath
    • NR
  151. 2:30 AM The Comedy of Terrors
    • NR
  152. 4:15 AM Master of the World
    • NR
  153. 6:00 AM Shooting Straight
    • NR
  154. 7:30 AM Play Girl
    • NR
  155. 8:45 AM Dime With a Halo
    • NR
  156. 10:30 AM The Great Sinner
    • NR
  157. 12:30 PM Gambling House
    • NR
  158. 2:00 PM The Las Vegas Story
    • NR
  159. 3:30 PM The Iron Major
    • NR
  160. 5:00 PM Gangway for Tomorrow
    • NR
  161. 6:15 PM Tender Comrade
    • NR
  162. Friday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Billy Budd
    • NR
  164. 10:15 PM About Mrs. Leslie
    • NR
  165. Saturday, May 14
  166. 12:15 AM The Boy With Green Hair
    • NR
  167. 1:45 AM God's Little Acre
    • PG
  168. 3:45 AM Her Twelve Men
    • NR
  169. 5:30 AM Act of Violence
    • NR
  170. 7:15 AM Spencer's Mountain
    • NR
  171. 9:15 AM Lone Wolf in London
    • NR
  172. 10:30 AM Ghost Chasers
    • NR
  173. 12:00 PM Ring of Fire
    • NR
  174. 2:00 PM Scaramouche
    • NR
  175. 4:00 PM Born Free
    • PG
  176. 6:00 PM The Three Musketeers
    • PG
  177. Saturday Night
  178. 8:00 PM The Awful Truth
    • NR
  179. 9:45 PM Love Crazy
    • NR
  180. 11:30 PM The Marrying Kind
    • NR
  181. Sunday, May 15
  182. 1:30 AM Fatty's Tintype Tangle
  183. 2:00 AM Death Force
    • R
  184. 3:45 AM Clay Pigeon
    • R
  185. 5:30 AM Greenwich Village
  186. 5:40 AM Match Your Mood
  187. 5:50 AM The House in the Middle
    • TV-PG
  188. 6:00 AM The Great Lie
    • NR
  189. 8:00 AM Libeled Lady
    • NR
  190. 10:00 AM Good News
    • NR
  191. 12:00 PM Going My Way
    • NR
  192. 2:15 PM Where the Boys Are
    • NR
  193. 4:00 PM Sex and the Single Girl
    • NR
  194. 6:00 PM Anastasia
    • NR
  195. Sunday Night
  196. 8:00 PM White Heat
    • NR
  197. 10:00 PM Footlight Parade
    • G
  198. Monday, May 16
  199. 12:00 AM La Roue
    • NR
  200. 4:30 AM La Ronde
    • NR
  201. 6:15 AM Hollywood Without Makeup
    • NR
  202. 7:15 AM A Star Is Born
    • PG
  203. 10:15 AM Send Me No Flowers
    • NR
  204. 12:15 PM The Thrill of It All
    • NR
  205. 2:15 PM Bell, Book and Candle
    • NR
  206. 4:15 PM Born Yesterday
    • NR
  207. 6:15 PM The Lady From Shanghai
    • NR
  208. Monday Night
  209. 8:00 PM O. Henry's Full House
    • NR
  210. 10:15 PM Quartet
    • NR
  211. Tuesday, May 17
  212. 12:30 AM Twice Told Tales
    • NR
  213. 2:45 AM House of Pleasure
    • NR
  214. 4:30 AM Spirits of the Dead
    • R
  215. 6:00 AM Skyscraper Souls
    • NR
  216. 7:45 AM The Bishop Misbehaves
    • NR
  217. 9:15 AM Tugboat Annie
    • NR
  218. 10:45 AM The Flame Within
    • NR
  219. 12:00 PM West Point of the Air
    • NR
  220. 1:30 PM Woman Wanted
    • NR
  221. 2:45 PM Tarzan Escapes
    • NR
  222. 4:30 PM The Voice of Bugle Ann
    • NR
  223. 5:45 PM Pride and Prejudice
    • NR
  224. Tuesday Night
  225. 8:00 PM Air Force
    • NR
  226. 10:15 PM The Fallen Sparrow
    • NR
  227. Wednesday, May 18
  228. 12:00 AM Dangerous
    • NR
  229. 1:30 AM Slightly Dangerous
    • NR
  230. 3:15 AM Are These Our Children?
    • NR
  231. 4:45 AM The Sea Bat
    • NR
  232. 6:00 AM Another Face
    • NR
  233. 7:15 AM The Right to Romance
    • NR
  234. 8:30 AM A Woman's Face
    • NR
  235. 10:30 AM The Phantom of Paris
    • NR
  236. 12:00 PM Dark Passage
    • NR