TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 12:00 AM The Feminine Touch
    • NR
  2. 2:00 AM Night Train to Terror
    • NR
  3. 3:45 AM Horror Express
    • R
  4. 5:30 AM Wonderful World of Tupperware
  5. 6:00 AM Love Laughs at Andy Hardy
    • NR
  6. 8:00 AM Meet the People
    • NR
  7. 10:00 AM Lydia
    • NR
  8. 12:00 PM Susan Slade
    • NR
  9. 2:15 PM Inside Daisy Clover
    • NR
  10. 4:30 PM Muscle Beach Party
    • NR
  11. 6:15 PM Jailhouse Rock
    • NR
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM Stormy Weather
    • NR
  14. 9:30 PM The Littlest Rebel
    • PG
  15. 11:00 PM King for a Day
    • NR
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM Loves of Pharaoh
    • NR
  18. 2:00 AM La Promesse
    • NR
  19. 3:45 AM The Loneliness of the Long Distance Runner
    • NR
  20. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
  21. 6:00 AM The Story of Seabiscuit
    • NR
  22. 7:45 AM Down the Stretch
    • NR
  23. 9:00 AM Thoroughbreds Don't Cry
    • NR
  24. 10:30 AM Wine, Women and Horses
    • NR
  25. 11:45 AM Hot Tip
    • NR
  26. 1:00 PM You Can't Buy Luck
    • NR
  27. 2:15 PM She Went to the Races
    • NR
  28. 3:45 PM Three Men on a Horse
    • NR
  29. 5:15 PM Pride of the Bluegrass
    • NR
  30. 6:30 PM Sporting Blood
    • NR
  31. Tonight
  32. 8:00 PM Torch Song
    • NR
  33. 9:45 PM Torch Song Trilogy
    • R
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 12:00 AM Tonight and Every Night
    • NR
  36. 2:00 AM The Sea Hawk
    • NR
  37. 4:15 AM The Sea Wolf
    • NR
  38. 6:00 AM Hollywood Hobbies
    • NR
  39. 6:30 AM The King's Vacation
    • NR
  40. 7:45 AM Gold Diggers of 1937
    • NR
  41. 9:30 AM Varsity Show
    • NR
  42. 11:00 AM Station West
    • NR
  43. 12:30 PM Battle Circus
    • NR
  44. 2:15 PM The Stratton Story
    • NR
  45. 4:15 PM The Sailor Takes a Wife
    • NR
  46. 6:00 PM Music for Millions
    • NR
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM Bananas
    • PG-13
  49. 9:30 PM Young Frankenstein
    • PG
  50. 11:30 PM Foul Play
    • PG
  51. Wednesday, September 28
  52. 1:30 AM The Three Musketeers
    • PG
  53. 3:30 AM The Gumball Rally
    • PG
  54. 5:30 AM The Frisco Kid
    • PG
  55. 7:30 AM I'll Cry Tomorrow
    • NR
  56. 9:45 AM Lightning Strikes Twice
    • NR
  57. 11:30 AM Shadow of Doubt
    • NR
  58. 1:00 PM The Hard Way
    • NR
  59. 3:00 PM The Star
    • NR
  60. 4:45 PM The Velvet Touch
    • NR
  61. 6:30 PM Slander
    • NR
  62. Wednesday Night
  63. 8:00 PM The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
    • PG-13
  64. 9:45 PM Top Secret!
    • PG
  65. 11:30 PM Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
    • PG-13
  66. Thursday, September 29
  67. 1:15 AM Strange Brew
    • PG
  68. 3:00 AM Sidewalk Stories
    • R
  69. 4:45 AM Hollywood Without Makeup
    • NR
  70. 6:00 AM When Ladies Meet
    • NR
  71. 8:00 AM Adventure
    • NR
  72. 10:15 AM Desire Me
    • NR
  73. 12:00 PM Julia Misbehaves
    • NR
  74. 1:45 PM The Law and the Lady
    • NR
  75. 3:30 PM Strange Lady in Town
    • NR
  76. 5:30 PM Sunrise at Campobello
    • NR
  77. Thursday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Role Model: Gene Wilder
  79. 9:15 PM Young Frankenstein
    • PG
  80. 11:15 PM Role Model: Gene Wilder
  81. Friday, September 30
  82. 12:30 AM Start the Revolution Without Me
    • PG
  83. 2:15 AM The Frisco Kid
    • PG
  84. 4:30 AM Bonnie and Clyde
    • R
  85. 6:30 AM MGM Parade
  86. 7:00 AM Double Harness
    • NR
  87. 8:15 AM Ann Vickers
    • NR
  88. 9:45 AM Of Human Bondage
    • NR
  89. 11:15 AM The Prisoner of Zenda
    • NR
  90. 1:00 PM Algiers
    • NR
  91. 2:45 PM Abe Lincoln in Illinois
    • NR
  92. 4:45 PM The Enchanted Cottage
    • NR
  93. 6:30 PM The Racket
    • NR
  94. Friday Night
  95. 8:00 PM Reds
    • PG
  96. 11:30 PM Under Fire
    • R
  97. Saturday, October 1
  98. 1:45 AM A Bridge Too Far
    • PG
  99. 4:45 AM Bat 21
    • R
  100. 6:30 AM First to Fight
    • NR
  101. 8:15 AM Jamaica Inn
    • NR
  102. 10:00 AM MGM Parade
  103. 10:30 AM Private Eyes
    • NR
  104. 12:00 PM Annie Get Your Gun
    • NR
  105. 2:00 PM Dodge City
    • NR
  106. 4:00 PM The Last Challenge
    • NR
  107. 6:00 PM Hang 'Em High
    • PG-13
  108. Saturday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Two Guys From Milwaukee
    • NR
  110. 9:45 PM Two Guys From Texas
    • NR
  111. 11:30 PM It's a Great Feeling
    • NR
  112. Sunday, October 2
  113. 2:00 AM Roar
    • PG
  114. 3:45 AM Born Free
    • PG
  115. 5:30 AM Distant Drummer: A Movable Scene
  116. 6:00 AM All This and Heaven Too
    • NR
  117. 8:30 AM Bright Eyes
    • PG
  118. 10:00 AM Heaven Can Wait
    • NR
  119. 12:00 PM Buona Sera, Mrs. Campbell
    • PG
  120. 2:00 PM Bus Stop
    • NR
  121. 4:00 PM Leave Her to Heaven
    • NR
  122. 6:00 PM Green Mansions
    • NR
  123. Sunday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Frankenstein
    • NR
  125. 9:30 PM Bride of Frankenstein
    • NR
  126. 11:00 PM Son of Frankenstein
    • NR
  127. Monday, October 3
  128. 1:00 AM The Wizard of Oz
    • NR
  129. 2:15 AM Juliet of the Spirits
    • NR
  130. 4:45 AM The Curse of the Cat People
    • NR
  131. 6:00 AM Redemption
    • NR
  132. 7:15 AM The Cuban Love Song
    • NR
  133. 8:45 AM The Prodigal
    • NR
  134. 10:15 AM The Barretts of Wimpole Street
    • NR
  135. 12:15 PM Fat City
    • PG
  136. 2:15 PM Captain Horatio Hornblower
    • NR
  137. 4:30 PM The Warriors
    • NR
  138. 6:15 PM The Accursed
    • NR
  139. Monday Night
  140. 8:00 PM Jinnah
    • NR
  141. 10:00 PM The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
    • PG-13
  142. Tuesday, October 4
  143. 1:15 AM The Three Musketeers
    • PG
  144. 3:15 AM The Four Musketeers
    • PG
  145. 5:15 AM The Three Musketeers
    • NR
  146. 7:30 AM The Cameraman
    • NR
  147. 9:00 AM Spite Marriage
    • NR
  148. 10:30 AM Free and Easy
    • NR
  149. 12:15 PM Parlor, Bedroom and Bath
    • NR
  150. 1:30 PM The Wreck of the Mary Deare
    • NR
  151. 3:15 PM 55 Days at Peking
    • NR
  152. 6:00 PM Mary Pickford: The Muse of the Movies
    • NR
  153. Tuesday Night
  154. 8:00 PM Little Annie Rooney
    • NR
  155. 10:00 PM Mothers of Men
    • NR
  156. 11:15 PM Yours, Mine and Ours
    • NR
  157. Wednesday, October 5
  158. 1:15 AM Thoroughly Modern Millie
    • G
  159. 4:00 AM Mary Pickford: The Muse of the Movies
    • NR
  160. 6:00 AM Cat on a Hot Tin Roof
    • NR
  161. 8:00 AM The Phenix City Story
    • NR
  162. 9:45 AM Sweet Bird of Youth
    • NR
  163. 11:45 AM Wise Blood
    • PG
  164. 1:45 PM Jezebel
    • NR
  165. 3:30 PM Baby Doll
    • R
  166. 5:30 PM A Streetcar Named Desire
    • PG
  167. Wednesday Night
  168. 8:00 PM A Face in the Crowd
    • NR
  169. 10:15 PM America, America
    • NR
  170. Thursday, October 6
  171. 1:15 AM Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
    • NR
  172. 3:30 AM Fury
    • NR
  173. 5:15 AM The Last Mile
    • NR
  174. 6:30 AM Nothing Sacred
    • NR
  175. 7:45 AM Made for Each Other
    • NR
  176. 9:30 AM Vigil in the Night
    • NR
  177. 11:15 AM In Name Only
    • NR
  178. 1:00 PM Mr. and Mrs. Smith
    • NR
  179. 2:45 PM Foreign Correspondent
    • NR
  180. 5:00 PM Bon Voyage
    • NR
  181. 5:30 PM North by Northwest
    • NR
  182. Thursday Night
  183. 8:00 PM Devotion
    • NR
  184. 10:00 PM The Prince and the Showgirl
    • NR
  185. Friday, October 7
  186. 12:15 AM She Done Him Wrong
    • NR
  187. 1:30 AM The Philadelphia Story
    • NR
  188. 3:30 AM The Swan
    • NR
  189. 5:30 AM Elvis Mitchell: Under the Influence "Richard Gere"
  190. 6:00 AM Young Dr. Kildare
    • NR
  191. 7:30 AM Calling Dr. Kildare
    • NR
  192. 9:00 AM The Secret of Dr. Kildare
    • NR
  193. 10:30 AM Dr. Kildare's Strange Case
    • NR
  194. 12:00 PM Dr. Kildare Goes Home
    • NR
  195. 1:30 PM Dr. Kildare's Crisis
    • NR
  196. 3:00 PM The People vs. Dr. Kildare
    • NR
  197. 4:30 PM Dr. Kildare's Wedding Day
    • NR
  198. 6:00 PM Dr. Kildare's Victory
    • NR
  199. Friday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Nosferatu
    • NR
  201. 9:45 PM The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari
    • NR
  202. 11:15 PM The Unholy Three
    • NR
  203. Saturday, October 8
  204. 1:00 AM The Phantom of the Opera
    • NR
  205. 2:45 AM Häxan: Witchcraft Through the Ages
    • NR
  206. 4:45 AM The Penalty
    • NR
  207. 6:30 AM The Unknown
    • NR
  208. 7:30 AM Mad Love
    • NR
  209. 9:00 AM Isle of the Dead
    • NR
  210. 10:30 AM Paris Playboys
    • NR
  211. 12:00 PM Sergeant York
    • NR
  212. 2:30 PM Paths of Glory
    • NR
  213. 4:15 PM Kim
    • G
  214. 6:15 PM Good-bye, My Lady
    • NR
  215. Saturday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Murphy's Romance
    • PG-13
  217. 10:00 PM Crossing Delancey
    • PG