TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
  1. 5:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  2. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  3. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM Poker Masters
  6. 9:00 PM Poker Masters
  7. 10:00 PM Poker Masters
  8. 11:00 PM Poker Masters
  9. Today
  10. 12:00 AM Poker Masters
  11. 1:00 AM Poker Masters
  12. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  13. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  14. 3:30 AM The '60s
  15. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  16. 4:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  17. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  18. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  19. 6:00 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  20. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  21. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  22. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  23. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Ranch Lake"
    • TV-G
  24. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Grass Across America"
    • TV-PG
  25. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
    • TV-G
  26. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Team FL"
    • TV-PG
  27. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  28. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Huddersfield Town FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  29. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  30. 6:00 PM NHL Top 10 "All-Time Records"
    • TV-G
  31. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Next Generation Stars"
    • TV-G
  32. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  33. Tonight
  34. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Tampa Bay Lightning at St. Louis Blues"
    • LIVE
  35. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  36. 11:30 PM SI Person of the Year
  37. Tomorrow
  38. 12:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  39. 3:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  40. 3:30 AM Hall & Oates, Chicago, Foreigner
  41. 4:00 AM Carol Burnett's 50th Anniversary!
  42. 4:30 AM Chuck Berry, Jerry Lee Lewis, Fats Domino
  43. 5:00 AM Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
  44. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  45. 6:00 AM NEW Shark Rotator Powered Lift-Away Speed with DuoClean Technology
  46. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  47. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  48. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  49. 12:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Nomadic Waters"
    • TV-G
  50. 12:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  51. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "The Easiest Catch"
    • TV-G
  52. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Guiding Will Taylor"
    • TV-G
  53. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  54. 2:40 PM Premier League Soccer "Swansea City AFC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • LIVE
  55. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  56. 6:00 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  57. 6:30 PM NHL Top 10 "Game Winning Moments"
    • TV-G
  58. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  59. Tomorrow Night
  60. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Detroit Red Wings"
    • LIVE
  61. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  62. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  63. Thursday, December 14
  64. 12:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  65. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  66. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  67. 1:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  68. 2:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  69. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "Corvettes"
  70. 3:00 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  71. 3:30 AM The '60s
  72. 4:00 AM Hee Haw
  73. 4:30 AM Grand Ole Opry - Live!
  74. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  75. 5:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  76. 6:00 AM Ever have too many things to carry, but no easy way to do it?
  77. 6:30 AM Shark IONFlex DuoClean Cord-Free Ultra-Light Vacuum - Shark MultiFlex Technology for Carpets & Floors
  78. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  79. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  80. 12:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  81. 1:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Knoxville Raceway"
    • TV-G
  82. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  83. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  84. 4:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  85. 5:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  86. 6:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  87. 7:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  88. Thursday Night
  89. 11:30 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  90. Friday, December 15
  91. 12:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  92. 1:30 AM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG  (D)
  93. 2:30 AM Mecum Top 10 "MOPAR"
  94. 3:00 AM The '60s
  95. 3:30 AM CMA Awards - Live!
  96. 4:00 AM Stevie Wonder, The Jackson 5, Marvin Gaye
  97. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  98. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  99. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  100. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  101. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  102. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  103. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  104. 12:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  105. 1:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Northwest Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  106. 2:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  107. 3:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  108. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles: Round Robin"
    • LIVE
  109. Friday Night
  110. 8:30 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Short Track Speed Skating"
    • LIVE
  111. 10:00 PM Women's Hockey "Canada at United States"
    • LIVE
  112. Saturday, December 16
  113. 12:30 AM Road to the Winter Classic
  114. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  115. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  116. 2:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  117. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  118. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  119. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  120. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  121. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 5:30 AM Busted and Caught on Tape!
  123. 6:00 AM Premier League World
    • NEW
  124. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  125. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. Crystal Palace FC"
    • LIVE
  126. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  127. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Chelsea FC vs. Southampton FC"
    • LIVE
  128. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  129. 12:30 PM Notre Dame Echoes
    • NEW
  130. 1:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  131. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  132. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Georgia at Massachusetts"
    • LIVE
  133. 5:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  134. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Super G"
    • NEW
  135. 7:00 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens vs. Ottawa Senators"
    • LIVE
  136. Saturday Night
  137. 10:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal"
    • LIVE
  138. Sunday, December 17
  139. 12:00 AM Spartan Race "West Virginia"
  140. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  141. 3:00 AM Busted and Caught on Tape!
  142. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  143. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  144. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  145. 5:00 AM New Larry King Special Report: Is Your Credit In Crisis?
  146. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  147. 6:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2010-11"
  148. 7:00 AM Premier League Goals of the Season "2011-12"
    • NEW
  149. 8:00 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  150. 9:10 AM Premier League Soccer "West Bromwich Albion FC vs. Manchester United FC"
    • LIVE
  151. 11:15 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  152. 11:25 AM Premier League Soccer "AFC Bournemouth vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  153. 1:30 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  154. 3:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • NEW
  155. 4:00 PM U.S. Olympic Trials "Curling: Mixed Doubles"
    • LIVE
  156. 6:00 PM FIS Alpine Skiing "Women's Downhill"
    • NEW
  157. 7:00 PM Luge "FIL Luge"
    • NEW
  158. Sunday Night
  159. 9:00 PM NASCAR Xfinity Series Award Show
    • NEW
  160. 11:00 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  161. 11:30 PM Sports Jeopardy!
  162. Monday, December 18
  163. 12:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  164. 1:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  165. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  166. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  167. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  168. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  169. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 6:30 AM The Perfect Cup of Coffee by Keurig
  173. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  174. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  175. 12:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2012-13"
    • NEW
  176. 1:00 PM Premier League Goals of the Season "2013-14"
    • NEW
  177. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  178. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Swansea City AFC"
    • LIVE
  179. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  180. 5:30 PM The Men in Blazers Show
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  181. 6:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  182. 7:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  183. Monday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Poker"
    • TV-PG
  185. 9:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  186. 10:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:00 PM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  188. Tuesday, December 19
  189. 12:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  190. 1:00 AM Poker "Super High Roller Cash Game"
    • TV-PG
  191. 2:00 AM Poker Masters
  192. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  193. 3:30 AM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
    • LIVE
  194. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  195. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  196. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  197. 12:00 PM Fishing With Roland Martin "Hot Summertime Bass Fishing"
    • TV-G
  198. 12:30 PM Sweetwater "Gulf Coast Kayaks"
    • TV-PG
  199. 1:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
    • TV-G
  200. 1:30 PM Scott Martin Challenge
    • TV-PG
  201. 2:00 PM Seasons on the Fly "Green River"
    • TV-G
  202. 2:30 PM Into the Blue "Tailor Made"
    • TV-G
  203. 3:00 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  204. 3:30 PM IRONMAN: Quest for Kona
    • TV-G
  205. 4:00 PM Triathlon
    • TV-G
  206. 5:00 PM Triathlon "IRONMAN World Championship"
  207. 6:30 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  208. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Boston Bruins at Buffalo Sabres"
    • LIVE
  209. Tuesday Night
  210. 10:15 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  211. 11:00 PM Touchdown in Israel
  212. Wednesday, December 20
  213. 12:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-2 Mixed Martial Arts"
  214. 1:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-3 Mixed Martial Arts"
  215. 2:00 AM Poker After Dark "Week 63-4 Mixed Martial Arts"
  216. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  217. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  218. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  219. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  220. 5:00 AM LifeLock Protection
  221. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  222. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  223. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  224. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  225. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  226. 12:00 PM Into the Blue "Flemish Cap"
    • TV-G
  227. 12:30 PM Saltwater Experience
    • TV-G
  228. 1:00 PM Into the Blue "Murphy's Law"
    • TV-G
  229. 1:30 PM Saltwater Experience "Reed and Austin's Day Off"
    • TV-G
  230. 2:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "DeltaWing Racer; Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  231. 2:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Pro Pulling League: Lucas Oil Speedway"
    • TV-G
  232. 3:30 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Pittsburgh's Pennsylvania Motor Speedway"
    • TV-G
  233. 4:30 PM RacerTV
    • TV-G
  234. 5:00 PM Big Bash League Cricket "Sydney Thunder vs. Sydney Sixers"
  235. 6:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Louisville"
  236. 7:00 PM NHL Live
    • LIVE
  237. Wednesday Night
  238. 8:00 PM NHL Hockey "Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers"
    • LIVE
  239. 10:45 PM NHL Overtime
    • LIVE
  240. 11:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
    • NEW
  241. Thursday, December 21
  242. 12:30 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  243. 1:00 AM Sports Jeopardy!
  244. 1:30 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  245. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  246. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  247. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  248. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  249. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  250. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  251. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  252. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  253. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  254. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  255. 12:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  256. 12:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  257. 1:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  258. 1:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  259. 2:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  260. 2:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  261. 3:00 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  262. 3:30 PM Nitro Circus All-Access
    • TV-PG
  263. 4:00 PM Skiing
  264. 5:00 PM Skiing
  265. 6:00 PM Skiing
  266. 7:00 PM PowerNation: Asphalt & Attitude
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  267. Thursday Night
  268. 8:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • NEW
    • TV-PG
  269. 8:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  270. 9:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Peach State Challengers"
    • TV-G
  271. 9:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Big Yellow Taxi"
    • TV-G
  272. 10:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Andrew Jones' Super Jeep"
    • TV-G
  273. 10:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Jekyll & Hide"
    • TV-G
  274. 11:00 PM Caffeine & Octane "Boston's (Un)Common Collection"
    • TV-PG
  275. 11:30 PM Caffeine & Octane "Lambo Racer"
    • TV-PG
  276. Friday, December 22
  277. 12:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Jones) vs. '15 Porsche 911 (Johnston)"
    • TV-PG
  278. 12:30 AM Grudge Race "'71 Camaro (Laucamp)vs. '81 Camaro (Sivak)"
    • TV-PG
  279. 1:00 AM Grudge Race "'82 Malibu (Brazeal) vs. '93 Mustang (NassiveraJr./Bodiford)"
    • TV-PG
  280. 1:30 AM Grudge Race "'76 Scout (Harper) vs. '58 Corvette (Walker)"
    • TV-PG
  281. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'69 Camaro (Myers) vs. '88 Mustang (Heater)"
    • TV-PG
  282. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'90 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '93 Mustang (Hodges)"
    • TV-PG
  283. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  285. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  287. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  289. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 7:00 AM Pro Football Talk
    • LIVE
  292. 9:00 AM The Dan Patrick Show
    • LIVE
  293. 12:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  294. 2:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  295. 2:55 PM Premier League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. Liverpool FC"
    • LIVE
  296. 5:00 PM Premier League Goal Zone
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  297. 6:00 PM Premiership Rugby "Worcester Warriors vs. London Irish"
    • NEW
  298. Friday Night
  299. 8:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Midsouth Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  300. 9:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  301. 10:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Qualifying Round"
    • TV-PG
  302. 11:00 PM American Ninja Warrior "Southeast Regional Finals"
    • TV-PG
  303. Saturday, December 23
  304. 12:00 AM American Ninja Warrior "Las Vegas Finals"
    • TV-PG
  305. 1:00 AM Xtreme Off Road
    • TV-PG
  306. 1:30 AM Engine Power
    • TV-PG
  307. 2:00 AM Grudge Race "'87 Mustang (Robinson) vs. '83 S10 (Wambo/Matthews)"
    • TV-PG
  308. 2:30 AM Grudge Race "'05 Corvette (Hubbard) vs. '68 Camaro (Taylor)"
    • TV-PG
  309. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  311. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  312. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  313. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  314. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  315. 6:00 AM Premier League Preview
    • NEW
  316. 6:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  317. 7:25 AM Premier League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • LIVE
  318. 9:30 AM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  319. 9:55 AM Premier League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  320. 12:00 PM Premier League Live
    • LIVE
  321. 12:30 PM Premiership Rugby "Northampton Saints vs. Exeter Chiefs"
    • NEW
  322. 2:30 PM Road to the Winter Classic
  323. 3:00 PM College Basketball "Wagner at Dayton"
    • LIVE
  324. 5:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Loretta Lynn's: Loretta Lynn Ranch"
    • NEW
  325. 6:00 PM Motorsports Hour "Lucas Oil Drag Boat Racing: Wild Horse Pass Motorsports Park"
    • NEW
  326. 7:00 PM Curling "Japan vs. United States"
  327. Saturday Night
  328. 9:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: USA vs. China; Women's Division: USA vs. Japan"
  329. 11:00 PM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Japan"
  330. Sunday, December 24
  331. 1:00 AM Curling "Mixed Doubles: United States vs. Scotland"
  332. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  333. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  334. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 6:00 AM Premier League Match of the Day
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  339. 8:00 AM Premier League Match of the Week
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  340. 10:00 AM Premiership Rugby "Leicester Tigers vs. Saracens"
    • LIVE
  341. 12:00 PM Wakeboarding
  342. 1:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  343. 3:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  344. 5:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-G
  345. 7:00 PM The National Dog Show
  346. Sunday Night
  347. 9:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-PG
  348. 11:00 PM The National Dog Show
    • TV-PG
  349. Monday, December 25
  350. 1:00 AM The National Dog Show
    • TV-PG
  351. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  354. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  355. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  356. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  357. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  358. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  359. 7:00 AM Mecum Auto Auctions "Kissimmee"
  360. 1:30 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Chicago"
  361. 3:00 PM Mecum Auto Auctions "Harrisburg"